Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
101NORVaregg IL (98)+14:47Eli Johannesen45:14
102FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+15:01Ilona Haapasaari44:21
103NORGanddal IL (250)+15:06Ingrid Lamark46:10
104RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+15:09Anna Derzavina39:01
105FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+15:10Hanna Raitanen41:10
106NORKonnerud IL (197)+15:13Jenny Baklid36:57
107NOREmblem IL (203)+15:21Vilde Åröen Lykke44:02
108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+15:23Pinja Hietanen45:18
109SWEOK Linne (16)+15:31Hedwig Haas46:09
110SWESävedalens AIK (61)+15:33Frida Brogren48:56
111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+15:44Laura Hyyryläinen41:36
112SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+15:47Agnes Leo39:13
113FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+15:53Salla Laitinen47:42
114FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+15:59Salla Fagerudd43:37
115FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+16:07Katja Luoma42:39
116NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+16:10Lene Godager Kaas44:29
117SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+16:21Karin Lundberg45:09
118FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+16:54Maiju Lehtonen43:34
119RUSNorthern Wind (58)+17:08Elizaveta Rastegaeva42:07
120DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+17:15Iben Valery49:22
121NORVang OL (368)+17:37Ingvild Gjessing45:39
122SWESnättringe SK (243)+18:02Monica Hatlen43:02
123NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+18:03Katja Mjösund39:57
124SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+18:18Karin Hagwall48:10
125FINOK Trian (104)+18:20Anna-Sofia Marila41:57
126LATOK Kapa (137)+18:28Agnese Dzerve43:02
127SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+18:28Sofie Landqvist43:42
128NORNight Hawk (618)+19:03Ingvild Paulsen Vie45:16
129FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+19:13Anni Taulavuori45:17
130FINLappeen Riento (126)+19:16Riikka Suomalainen44:24
131FINSK Vuoksi (120)+19:20Liisa Nenonen45:15
132SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+19:21Karin Persson40:01
133SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+19:28Sandra Näslund40:32
134FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+19:30Sirpa Torvinen44:10
135NOROK Moss (531)+19:31Eisvang Frida Hovgaard49:00
136SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+19:32Sofia Wigle44:24
137FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+19:37Elsa Näpänkangas45:28
138FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+19:38Emmi Hietala45:42
139FINNärpes OK (173)+19:41Frida Häggkvist44:35
140FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+19:45Annika Kirvesmies46:29
141FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+19:47Venla Kinnala43:48
142SWELeksands OK (117)+19:48Elsa Göras45:45
143FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+19:50Henrika Vallema44:20
144FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+19:52Saana Kuusinen46:35
145SWEOK Kolmården (145)+19:58Lisa Berggren43:50
146SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+19:59Amelia Skalberg44:42
147SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+19:59Sabrina Meister44:28
148FINMS Parma 4 (223)+20:00Mirkka Maisila48:06
149RUSOmega (119)+20:03Elena Kheldert43:49
150FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+20:08Alina Lounela50:06
151FINSK Uusi (254)+20:15Matilda Latvala42:01
152FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+20:17Essi Metsälä47:55
153SWESundbybergs IK (614)+20:23Ronja Ståhl44:26
154FINOK77 (114)+20:25Lydia Mårtensson47:29
155NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+20:26Heidi Arnesen45:24
156FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+20:27Hanna Kosonen48:21
157SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+20:29Pim Hedberg45:25
158FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+20:29Saana Orkola45:07
159FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+20:39Marttiina Joensuu39:39
160SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+20:43Elin Sundqvist45:19
161FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+20:48Iida Varmavuo47:01
162RUSLegenda (277)+20:51Anna Zhukova46:58
163FINKarjaan Ura (353)+20:51Anna Hellén46:01
164LATOK Saldus (420)+21:01Ieva Brice48:10
165SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+21:07Åsa Sundström47:30
166SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+21:17Anna Hallmén44:12
167NOROppsal orientering (163)+21:25Amélie Aamodt46:18
168SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+21:25Jenni Simola46:33
169NORHalden SK 4 (139)+21:37Karoline Aune49:55
170SWEOK Roxen (153)+21:38Victoria Asketun46:47
171FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+21:39Anu Tahvanainen42:38
172NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+21:39Ina Catharina Storrönning46:41
173FINEspoon Akilles (141)+21:41Maria Wallikivi47:42
174FINRasTiimi (192)+21:43Johanna Tiitto48:13
175SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+21:45Klara Pålsson46:05
176FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+21:54Anne Nurmi48:21
177SWEOK Milan (124)+22:02Amanda Karmetun48:48
178FINOK77 2 (182)+22:03Raisa Sell44:23
179SWEOK Rodhen (138)+22:08Emilia Bergström45:34
180FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+22:18Sigrid Ruul45:18
181NORKongsberg OL (134)+22:22Ingvild Langeggen45:26
182FINOlavin Rasti (179)+22:25Minttu-Maija Repo44:23
183RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+22:26Ekaterina Rebrova47:33
184SWETäby OK (340)+22:27Ida Hofstedt42:39
185FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+22:28Vilma Pesu44:54
186FINUlvilan Ura (346)+22:29Amanda Yli-Futka49:55
187LATZVOC (294)+22:32Laura Nimante47:18
188SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+22:33Andrea Wickbom48:51
189FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+22:49Tanja Harjula47:43
190SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+23:15Cecilia Bergander44:27
191SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+23:18Kristin Jacobsson47:21
192FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+23:18Iida-Emilia Kaiponen44:23
193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+23:21Päivi Malmi46:34
194FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+23:37Kati Savinainen43:21
195FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+23:40Johanna Viilo43:23
196RUSNord West 2 (160)+23:48Anastasia Pesegova49:19
197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+23:51Eeva-Maria Fränti46:58
198NORNTNUI 2 (70)+24:04Thea Dyrkorn42:15
199FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+24:15Sofia Pellonperä48:58
200FINIF Femman (62)+24:19Henna Torrkulla50:06
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >