< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Varegg IL (98) | +14:47 | Eli Johannesen | 45:14 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +15:01 | Ilona Haapasaari | 44:21 | ||
103 | Ganddal IL (250) | +15:06 | Ingrid Lamark | 46:10 | ||
104 | Black Sea OK (47) | +15:09 | Anna Derzavina | 39:01 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +15:10 | Hanna Raitanen | 41:10 | ||
106 | Konnerud IL (197) | +15:13 | Jenny Baklid | 36:57 | ||
107 | Emblem IL (203) | +15:21 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 44:02 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +15:23 | Pinja Hietanen | 45:18 | ||
109 | OK Linne (16) | +15:31 | Hedwig Haas | 46:09 | ||
110 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +15:33 | Frida Brogren | 48:56 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +15:44 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 41:36 | ||
112 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +15:47 | Agnes Leo | 39:13 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +15:53 | Salla Laitinen | 47:42 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +15:59 | Salla Fagerudd | 43:37 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +16:07 | Katja Luoma | 42:39 | ||
116 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +16:10 | Lene Godager Kaas | 44:29 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +16:21 | Karin Lundberg | 45:09 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +16:54 | Maiju Lehtonen | 43:34 | ||
119 | Northern Wind (58) | +17:08 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 42:07 | ||
120 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +17:15 | Iben Valery | 49:22 | ||
121 | Vang OL (368) | +17:37 | Ingvild Gjessing | 45:39 | ||
122 | Snättringe SK (243) | +18:02 | Monica Hatlen | 43:02 | ||
123 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +18:03 | Katja Mjösund | 39:57 | ||
124 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +18:18 | Karin Hagwall | 48:10 | ||
125 | OK Trian (104) | +18:20 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 41:57 | ||
126 | OK Kapa (137) | +18:28 | Agnese Dzerve | 43:02 | ||
127 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +18:28 | Sofie Landqvist | 43:42 | ||
128 | Night Hawk (618) | +19:03 | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | 45:16 | ||
129 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +19:13 | Anni Taulavuori | 45:17 | ||
130 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +19:16 | Riikka Suomalainen | 44:24 | ||
131 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +19:20 | Liisa Nenonen | 45:15 | ||
132 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +19:21 | Karin Persson | 40:01 | ||
133 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +19:28 | Sandra Näslund | 40:32 | ||
134 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +19:30 | Sirpa Torvinen | 44:10 | ||
135 | OK Moss (531) | +19:31 | Eisvang Frida Hovgaard | 49:00 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +19:32 | Sofia Wigle | 44:24 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +19:37 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 45:28 | ||
138 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +19:38 | Emmi Hietala | 45:42 | ||
139 | Närpes OK (173) | +19:41 | Frida Häggkvist | 44:35 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +19:45 | Annika Kirvesmies | 46:29 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +19:47 | Venla Kinnala | 43:48 | ||
142 | Leksands OK (117) | +19:48 | Elsa Göras | 45:45 | ||
143 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +19:50 | Henrika Vallema | 44:20 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +19:52 | Saana Kuusinen | 46:35 | ||
145 | OK Kolmården (145) | +19:58 | Lisa Berggren | 43:50 | ||
146 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +19:59 | Amelia Skalberg | 44:42 | ||
147 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +19:59 | Sabrina Meister | 44:28 | ||
148 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +20:00 | Mirkka Maisila | 48:06 | ||
149 | Omega (119) | +20:03 | Elena Kheldert | 43:49 | ||
150 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +20:08 | Alina Lounela | 50:06 | ||
151 | SK Uusi (254) | +20:15 | Matilda Latvala | 42:01 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +20:17 | Essi Metsälä | 47:55 | ||
153 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +20:23 | Ronja Ståhl | 44:26 | ||
154 | OK77 (114) | +20:25 | Lydia Mårtensson | 47:29 | ||
155 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +20:26 | Heidi Arnesen | 45:24 | ||
156 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +20:27 | Hanna Kosonen | 48:21 | ||
157 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +20:29 | Pim Hedberg | 45:25 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +20:29 | Saana Orkola | 45:07 | ||
159 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +20:39 | Marttiina Joensuu | 39:39 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +20:43 | Elin Sundqvist | 45:19 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +20:48 | Iida Varmavuo | 47:01 | ||
162 | Legenda (277) | +20:51 | Anna Zhukova | 46:58 | ||
163 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +20:51 | Anna Hellén | 46:01 | ||
164 | OK Saldus (420) | +21:01 | Ieva Brice | 48:10 | ||
165 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +21:07 | Åsa Sundström | 47:30 | ||
166 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +21:17 | Anna Hallmén | 44:12 | ||
167 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +21:25 | Amélie Aamodt | 46:18 | ||
168 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +21:25 | Jenni Simola | 46:33 | ||
169 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +21:37 | Karoline Aune | 49:55 | ||
170 | OK Roxen (153) | +21:38 | Victoria Asketun | 46:47 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +21:39 | Anu Tahvanainen | 42:38 | ||
172 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +21:39 | Ina Catharina Storrönning | 46:41 | ||
173 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +21:41 | Maria Wallikivi | 47:42 | ||
174 | RasTiimi (192) | +21:43 | Johanna Tiitto | 48:13 | ||
175 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +21:45 | Klara Pålsson | 46:05 | ||
176 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +21:54 | Anne Nurmi | 48:21 | ||
177 | OK Milan (124) | +22:02 | Amanda Karmetun | 48:48 | ||
178 | OK77 2 (182) | +22:03 | Raisa Sell | 44:23 | ||
179 | OK Rodhen (138) | +22:08 | Emilia Bergström | 45:34 | ||
180 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +22:18 | Sigrid Ruul | 45:18 | ||
181 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +22:22 | Ingvild Langeggen | 45:26 | ||
182 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +22:25 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 44:23 | ||
183 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +22:26 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 47:33 | ||
184 | Täby OK (340) | +22:27 | Ida Hofstedt | 42:39 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +22:28 | Vilma Pesu | 44:54 | ||
186 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +22:29 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 49:55 | ||
187 | ZVOC (294) | +22:32 | Laura Nimante | 47:18 | ||
188 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +22:33 | Andrea Wickbom | 48:51 | ||
189 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +22:49 | Tanja Harjula | 47:43 | ||
190 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +23:15 | Cecilia Bergander | 44:27 | ||
191 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +23:18 | Kristin Jacobsson | 47:21 | ||
192 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +23:18 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 44:23 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +23:21 | Päivi Malmi | 46:34 | ||
194 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +23:37 | Kati Savinainen | 43:21 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +23:40 | Johanna Viilo | 43:23 | ||
196 | Nord West 2 (160) | +23:48 | Anastasia Pesegova | 49:19 | ||
197 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +23:51 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 46:58 | ||
198 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +24:04 | Thea Dyrkorn | 42:15 | ||
199 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +24:15 | Sofia Pellonperä | 48:58 | ||
200 | IF Femman (62) | +24:19 | Henna Torrkulla | 50:06 | ||
201 | IF Minken (534) | +24:22 | Gun Strandvall | 50:36 | ||
202 | Lynx 5 (191) | +24:22 | Hanna Kangasaho | 47:37 | ||
203 | Lynx 4 (267) | +24:24 | Annamari Tiitola | 50:41 | ||
204 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +24:26 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 47:12 | ||
205 | Catalonia Team (152) | +24:27 | Ampa Gil | 57:33 | ||
206 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +24:28 | Johanna Gustås | 46:06 | ||
207 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +24:31 | Paula Widgren | 51:30 | ||
208 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +24:56 | Hetta Niemelä | 48:16 | ||
209 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +24:59 | Lisa Johansson | 44:45 | ||
210 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +25:01 | Katrin Hallsten | 41:51 | ||
211 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +25:01 | Iida Heinäaro | 47:59 | ||
212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +25:03 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 42:44 | ||
213 | OK Meridians (154) | +25:03 | Kristine Brunere | 50:07 | ||
214 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +25:08 | Sari Koskinen | 45:32 | ||
215 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +25:12 | Juliaana Näsi | 50:54 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +25:20 | Emmi Markki | 48:47 | ||
217 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +25:21 | Marjut Rolig | 46:57 | ||
218 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +25:25 | Elisa Reijonen | 48:58 | ||
219 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +25:25 | Kaija Rantoja | 47:56 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +25:26 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 44:14 | ||
221 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +25:30 | Alice Axelsson | 45:21 | ||
222 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +25:34 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 43:28 | ||
223 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +25:38 | Emmi Kärnä | 50:08 | ||
224 | Umeå OK (186) | +25:40 | Ester Laudon | 45:56 | ||
225 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +25:43 | Mirka Haataja | 45:46 | ||
226 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +25:47 | Sanna Multala | 48:52 | ||
227 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +25:49 | Julia Näslund | 44:35 | ||
228 | Vesta (474) | +25:50 | Vasilisa Baranova | 47:30 | ||
229 | Frol IL (204) | +25:50 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 56:20 | ||
230 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +26:07 | Tilda Andersson | 51:23 | ||
231 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +26:17 | Marianne Eskola | 50:29 | ||
232 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +26:19 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 48:16 | ||
233 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +26:20 | Emma Westerlund | 54:15 | ||
234 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +26:20 | Elli Luoma | 50:54 | ||
235 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +26:22 | Anu Pikkarainen | 49:58 | ||
236 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +26:22 | Anna Brodin | 46:32 | ||
237 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +26:24 | Emelie Walheim | 46:48 | ||
238 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +26:25 | Linda Junnikkala | 49:00 | ||
239 | Fana IL (1721) | +26:36 | Kristine Bog Vikane | 45:01 | ||
240 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +26:37 | Lilia Karttunen | 50:11 | ||
241 | Attunda OK (212) | +26:53 | Laura DAngelo | 48:00 | ||
242 | O-Motion (327) | +26:53 | Marianne Senn | 54:50 | ||
243 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +26:55 | Anu Markkola | 51:48 | ||
244 | OLV Zug (301) | +26:57 | Andrea Grüniger | 50:11 | ||
245 | Lynx 3 (130) | +26:58 | Siiri Viskari | 54:37 | ||
246 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +27:08 | Isa Heggedal | 47:10 | ||
247 | Navi (170) | +27:17 | Sanni Marttinen | 47:06 | ||
248 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +27:28 | Lucie Korpasova | 46:01 | ||
249 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +27:42 | Rosa Manner | 49:00 | ||
250 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +27:44 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 45:31 | ||
251 | Koovee 5 (297) | +27:48 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 48:52 | ||
252 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +28:12 | Viivi Vesterinen | 58:26 | ||
253 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +28:13 | Rahel Moser | 53:49 | ||
254 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +28:17 | Lotten Sandén | 45:50 | ||
255 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +28:22 | Anu Vainionpää | 53:21 | ||
256 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +28:29 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 52:47 | ||
257 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +28:38 | Anu Kovanen | 47:12 | ||
258 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +28:57 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 54:52 | ||
259 | Gävle OK (271) | +29:20 | Elisabet Enmark | 50:46 | ||
260 | Koovee 6 (544) | +29:23 | Elina Svilpe | 48:24 | ||
261 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +29:24 | Emilia Melender | 48:52 | ||
262 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +29:33 | Heini Niva | 54:25 | ||
263 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +29:34 | Heidi Perchtold | 51:56 | ||
264 | Nord West 4 (403) | +29:36 | Veronika Raeva | 53:05 | ||
265 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +29:37 | Lovisa Hambäck | 43:57 | ||
266 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +29:37 | Oona Kaikkonen | 49:47 | ||
267 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +29:40 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 52:56 | ||
268 | OK Fortuna (113) | +29:41 | Inga Zvinyte | 46:11 | ||
269 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +29:41 | Elizabete Vimba | 48:47 | ||
270 | Rasti 88 (365) | +29:41 | Riikka Velema | 49:07 | ||
271 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +29:44 | Venla Kääriä | 53:07 | ||
272 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +29:55 | Lotta Sundblad | 49:47 | ||
273 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +30:05 | Frida Karlsson | 49:56 | ||
274 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +30:05 | Pauliina Pohja | 48:01 | ||
275 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +30:19 | Ilona Lohtander | 47:19 | ||
276 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +30:21 | Kiia Isokallio | 48:15 | ||
277 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +30:22 | Marianne Njåstein | 47:55 | ||
278 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +30:24 | Inga Oblap | 48:16 | ||
279 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +30:27 | Pinja Jutila | 45:30 | ||
280 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +30:30 | Maria Salmi | 49:06 | ||
281 | Deaf russian team (392) | +30:31 | Sofya Sokolova | 54:48 | ||
282 | Tibro OK (627) | +30:31 | Ella Johansson | 49:35 | ||
283 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +30:34 | Helmi Pitkänen | 45:39 | ||
284 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +30:36 | Erika Niininen | 46:18 | ||
285 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +30:36 | Stella Holmboe | 49:49 | ||
286 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +30:37 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 46:02 | ||
287 | White Nights SPb (109) | +30:41 | Anna Gorbatenkova | 52:39 | ||
288 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +30:44 | Marjut Lintunen | 47:27 | ||
289 | Aumot (1539) | +30:49 | Jeannette Aumo | 45:55 | ||
290 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +30:54 | Kristiina Välimaa | 52:06 | ||
291 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +30:54 | Liinu Tiainen | 52:45 | ||
292 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +31:09 | Sara Möller | 46:04 | ||
293 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +31:11 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 52:51 | ||
294 | Leader PTZ (244) | +31:15 | Galina Roi | 50:45 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +31:17 | Sini Pekkala | 48:50 | ||
296 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +31:18 | Riikka Mäkinen | 55:37 | ||
297 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +31:18 | Marika Savukoski | 53:00 | ||
298 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +31:19 | Henna Saari | 51:01 | ||
299 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +31:23 | Laura Toivanen | 52:25 | ||
300 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +31:26 | Carina Svensson | 43:58 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |