Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
201SWEVäxjö OK (116)+43:36Alicia Lundgren54:10
202FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+43:51Henna Hyvärinen1:07:21
203FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+44:11Marikki Nygård1:03:11
204FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+44:30Roosa Ruoti1:08:55
205NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+44:34Hilde Vassend1:18:22
206FINSK Uusi (254)+44:43Lucia Misas1:08:34
207SWEUmeå OK (186)+44:56Lea Edvardsson1:03:28
208FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+44:58Kerttu Peura1:04:53
209NOREmblem IL (203)+45:01Katharina Rogstad1:13:56
210SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+45:10Alexandra Svanström1:04:23
211FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+45:12Viivi Kainlauri1:06:25
212NORFrol IL (204)+45:26Sara Profors1:03:35
213FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+45:32Ruska Saarela1:05:44
214RUSVesta (474)+45:37Anna Vakhitova1:03:58
215FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+45:43Outi Savisaari1:07:22
216NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+45:43Karoline Andersen59:18
217FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+45:47Johanna Räsänen1:10:12
218FINLynx 5 (191)+45:48Sini Närvä1:05:29
219NORVang OL (368)+45:54Tone Bleken Rud1:12:19
220FINRasTiimi (192)+46:01Katariina Tiitto1:08:27
221RUSLegenda (277)+46:01Julia Bolshakova1:09:22
222FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+46:08Eerika Riutto1:03:41
223FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+46:12Outi-Maria Siponen1:04:38
224SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+46:13Diana Soldagg1:04:05
225SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+46:27Ellen Davidsson56:17
226FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+46:29Linnea Soikkeli1:05:22
227FINMS Parma 6 (398)+46:38Sanna Salmenoja57:24
228RUSDeaf russian team (392)+46:42Darya Gavrilova1:00:31
229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+46:49Anni Mäntylä1:05:43
230ESPCatalonia Team (152)+46:57Marta Bruns1:06:42
231SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+46:58Wilma Bergander1:01:03
232SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+47:11Joline Ingelsson1:05:40
233SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+47:20Lovisa Larsson56:17
234SUIOLV Baselland (127)+47:29Anais Cattin59:24
235NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+47:55Marianne Dähli1:14:00
236LATIK Auseklis (266)+48:03Eliza Ozola57:42
237NORNTNUI 5 (466)+48:06Synne Fossöy1:15:45
238RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+48:31Irina Borevich1:02:17
239SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+48:47Eva Elfving56:51
240NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+48:50Ingrid Blindheim58:10
241RUSLeader PTZ (244)+48:54Tamara Toivonen1:01:47
242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+48:55Katja Hannula58:48
243FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+48:56Nea Åberg1:08:13
244FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+48:59Anni Laine1:07:00
245FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+49:03Outi Haikama1:04:49
246FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+49:12Päivi Pitkänen1:02:55
247FINIisalmen Visa (366)+49:13Terhi Huovinen1:07:50
248NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+49:15Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen1:11:41
249SWEOK Denseln (91)+49:18Elizabete Blumentale53:44
250FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+49:25Riikka Otsamo1:01:06
251FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+49:39Marjukka Hanhijärvi1:03:55
252SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+49:51Caroline Guttke1:07:44
253FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+49:57Maria Kettu1:01:56
254FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+50:06Sanna Koskela1:04:57
255SWEOK Kolmården (145)+50:08Tora Westerberg1:14:15
256SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+50:15Norrby Katarina1:06:02
257FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+50:16Maria Laitinen1:08:40
258FINRasti-Lukko (155)+50:20Maria Hyörtti1:04:16
259FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+50:24Tuula Haverinen1:09:57
260FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+50:25Katja Seppänen1:01:48
261FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+50:26Sonja Mörsky1:03:23
262FINOK Trian 3 (290)+50:33Charlotta Linnaila1:00:00
263FINKoovee 5 (297)+50:33Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli1:06:51
264SUIOLV Zug (301)+50:40Doris Grüniger1:07:45
265FINHauhon Sisu (543)+50:42Pirketta Niskanen1:09:34
266RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+50:45Aleksandra Barkalova1:03:44
267LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+50:51Ilze Lapina1:05:27
268SWEGävle OK (271)+50:52Kristin Boman1:05:41
269FINRasti-Jyry (341)+50:55Jenni Castren1:09:36
270FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+50:58Johanna Pensas59:48
271FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+50:59Piritta Wartiainen1:03:24
272FINNastolan Terä (342)+51:01Inka Komonen1:02:38
273FINNärpes OK (173)+51:02Pernilla Backlund1:15:36
274FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+51:03Emmi Nummela1:06:36
275FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+51:18Virpi Hyytiäinen1:07:50
276FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+51:19Anna Kurkela1:10:10
277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+51:21Aija Koistinen1:02:06
278FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+51:22Sara Virolainen1:08:32
279FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+51:25Marjut Varpula1:04:15
280LATOK Saldus (420)+51:34Ilze Cahrausa1:14:35
281FINBailamama 2 (382)+51:40Salla Töyrylä1:03:00
282FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+51:51Maija Laitimo1:11:28
283FINKarjaan Ura (353)+52:19Sanna Hosio1:15:44
284FINLynx 4 (267)+52:20Kirsi Isoherranen1:12:08
285SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+52:23Hanna Röstin1:05:01
286FINPellon Ponsi (385)+53:31Aino Vuopio54:12
287FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+53:32Jaana Kari1:05:52
288SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+53:35Erika Lindholm59:25
289RUSO-girls (246)+53:36Elena Bannikova1:01:17
290FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+53:37Pirjo Knuuti1:05:51
291SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+53:38Lea Troxler1:09:41
292FINNavi (170)+53:48Heini Tarvainen1:10:37
293FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+53:50Vilma Kyyrö1:06:23
294FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+53:51Liisa Kriktilä1:09:20
295NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+53:56Unn Hilde Heggedal1:04:19
296NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+54:06Milda Öhlckers1:07:48
297FINLynx 3 (130)+54:09Veera Turakainen1:11:15
298FINKoovee 6 (544)+54:28Maria Deptulska1:09:20
299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+54:32Helena Matilainen1:04:01
300FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+54:34Eveliina Välimaa1:07:38
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >