Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
401FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:06:27Petra Väliheikki1:12:38
402SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:06:30Agnes Thor1:10:56
403RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:06:51Irina Babanina1:12:01
404DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:06:52Kathrine Emilie Amby1:13:12
405FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:07:17Anna Laitinen1:04:46
406FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:07:40Minna-Liisa Mankkinen1:03:00
407SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:07:42Sanna Öhman1:14:39
408HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:07:54Virag Benedek1:04:26
409FINRastiketut (348)+1:07:56Tiina Mäntylä1:06:21
410FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:07:57Jenny Huttunen1:20:39
411FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:08:05Annukka Goman1:12:46
412FINIin Yritys (217)+1:08:06Maria Vesala1:09:02
413FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:08:17Pinja Jylänki1:11:41
414FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:08:21Sanni Hartman1:10:33
415FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:08:25Auli Hirvonen1:18:32
416FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:08:28Krista Tuominen1:11:00
417FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:08:29Ulla Lahtinen1:02:10
418SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:08:37Camilla Selin1:09:36
419FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:08:38Sandra Isoniemi1:12:34
420FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:08:39Laura Siirtonen1:13:20
421FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:08:43Anna-Leena Talasterä1:14:30
422FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:08:51Tea Soini1:14:37
423FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:09:03Katri Louhi1:10:14
424FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:09:03Anna Lampi1:14:11
425FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+1:09:05Laura Uusi-Simola1:21:59
426FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:09:05Katja Heinjoki1:07:46
427FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:09:06Johanna Toivonen1:11:53
428RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:09:08Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:12:28
429FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:09:10Riina Kaipia1:22:45
430FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:09:11Katja Laakso1:10:16
431FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:09:16Eija Aarnio1:08:51
432FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:09:28Kirsi Arvela1:10:29
433FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:09:29Mari Schutskoff54:48
434FINSienestäjät (542)+1:09:29Maarit Niskanen1:14:09
435FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:09:33Tiina Lyytinen1:02:21
436FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:09:42Inna Antikainen1:21:56
437FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:09:57Jenna Leipijärvi1:25:34
438ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:09:59Jaana Olvet1:07:48
439RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:10:00Alisa Ignatina1:20:37
440FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:10:02Emmi Snellman1:19:39
441FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:10:09Tytti Kaijanen1:05:55
442FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:10:23Venla Tiljander1:11:11
443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:10:24Emily Sorensen1:12:24
444FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:10:32Heidi Savolainen1:14:25
445FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:11:01Tanja Mäennenä1:04:59
446FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:11:02Elsa Hartikainen1:07:20
447FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:11:05Henna Ylimaa1:18:04
448NORIF Sturla (445)+1:11:09Ine Instanes1:10:27
449FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:11:10Anu Pursiainen1:11:22
450ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:11:10Helen Aart1:13:23
451FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:11:12Mari Lindström1:04:41
452FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:11:34Elli Suntioinen1:07:22
453FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:11:36Sara Peltonen1:13:01
454FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+1:11:40Johanna Pohjasmäki1:11:01
455FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:11:45Johanna Harjola1:17:07
456FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:11:54Seija Laine1:15:57
457NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:11:57Lerke Hjelseth1:21:30
458FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:11:58Minna Marttinen1:17:07
459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:12:08Saana Peltola1:21:11
460FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:12:16Venla Liukka1:18:53
461FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:12:39Anni Hokkanen1:08:14
462FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:12:40Elisa Koivuranta1:10:49
463FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:12:41Henna Niemi1:13:38
464FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:12:42Kati Närvä1:16:09
465FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:12:44Virpi Varjolaakso1:16:16
466FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:12:55Inkalilja Pirinen1:13:25
467SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:13:02Amélie Wallenhammar1:04:10
468NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:13:04Lenka Westin1:30:47
469FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:13:05Sirja Heiskanen1:17:18
470RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:13:11Anastassia Eltsova1:15:01
471FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:13:12Ansku Lithovius1:11:34
472FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:13:15Outi Ala-Kasari1:13:50
473POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:13:19Aleksandra Ciura1:11:05
474FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:13:37Elina Jääoja-Virtanen1:17:03
475FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:13:48Anni Honkimaa1:09:02
476FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+1:13:57Katri Kolmonen1:14:31
477FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:14:02Mervi Kivelä1:11:42
478SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:14:04Monika Lövsund1:15:49
479FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:17Emma Halla-Aho1:10:10
480FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:14:20Anni Kinttu1:19:35
481FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:14:44Jonna Salokangas1:21:37
482FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:14:45Greta Biskop1:11:12
483FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:14:46Sanna Vähänen1:15:39
484FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+1:14:47Outi Henriksson1:22:56
485LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:14:50Elina Kremere1:18:26
486FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:15:02Sofia Joronen1:01:24
487FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:15:03Päivi Kulmala58:07
488FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:15:22Ann-Sofi Pitkänen1:07:34
489FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:15:26Pirjo Aalto1:09:11
490FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:15:33Jaana Korhonen1:01:16
491FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:15:37Matilda Suhonen1:04:28
492FINIK Kronan (334)+1:15:42Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:13:57
493FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:15:44Susanna Määttä1:12:05
494FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:15:51Hannele Lehtinen1:10:31
495FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:15:53Alena Rakova1:21:46
496UKRSever (693)+1:15:56Olena Kostina1:05:20
497LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:15:56Ieva Godina1:08:38
498FINIK Falken (387)+1:15:59Annika Sandvik1:17:54
499FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:15:59Tiina Andersén1:11:49
500FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:16:05Tuulia Kukkonen1:21:28
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >