Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:05:03Lotta Oinonen19:56
702FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:05:07Liina Pulkkinen25:33
703FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:05:12Päivi Kulmala16:29
704FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:05:15Nora Berg23:03
705FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:05:16Tuija Jokiniemi20:01
706FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:05:18Eija Piispanen26:14
707FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:05:23Liisa Korpio29:00
708FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:05:23Satu Lanki24:41
709FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:05:26Anita Kirvesniemi24:23
710FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:05:29Anne Paalanen22:59
711FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:05:30Elina Heinonen25:52
712FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:05:31Leila Ahonen24:16
713FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:05:31Valentina Terekhova19:56
714FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+1:05:31Satu Kuikka26:39
715FINÅkermarcks (489)+1:05:31Alexandra Åkermarck30:18
716FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:05:36Sari Sundqvist20:07
717FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:05:40Riikka Pelkonen22:34
718FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:05:42Essi Kuningas22:39
719FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:05:43Katariina Vehkala24:59
720FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:05:47Kuikka Sanna21:04
721FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:05:47Heidi Solonen22:01
722FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:05:51Katja Tilli22:52
723FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:05:54Heli Heikkilä22:44
724FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:05:56Kaisa Nieminen28:01
725FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:05:59Päivi Leppävuori20:27
726FINHuitojat (1199)+1:06:02Heidi Hietaniemi22:56
727FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:06:03Liisa Honkavaara25:49
728FINSeNaatti (963)+1:06:03Sonja Nybonn22:33
729FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:06:06Riikka Räisänen20:39
730FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:06:18Kaisa Havola19:19
731FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:06:18Mari Kemppainen25:13
732FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+1:06:21Sonja Juntunen21:19
733FINHEHKU (1023)+1:06:31Sanna Maronen35:14
734FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:06:32Iidamari Korhonen23:46
735FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:06:41Kati Haanpää18:27
736FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:06:49Jenni Marttinen18:45
737FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:06:50Hanna-Maija Tervo21:39
738FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:06:52Piia Gärdström21:43
739FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:06:54Heljä Lätti21:46
740FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:06:55MInna Nygård20:55
741FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:06:59Riikka Kivelä23:40
742FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+1:07:03Miia Tukiainen25:26
743FINOK77 9 (796)+1:07:04Sophia Arrakoski23:25
744FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:07:08Teija Hyrkäs18:31
745FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:07:14Helmi Ruutiainen24:17
746ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:07:15Merike Mets17:21
747FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:07:15Annika Raevaara-Marjanen25:11
748FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+1:07:16Anniina Ojanperä21:43
749FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:07:20Marjo Väätäjä24:15
750FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:07:21Tina Collan-Weber25:53
751FINTerästarpojat (714)+1:07:24Sanna Puhakka24:43
752ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+1:07:24Pille Vinne24:05
753FINNostars (674)+1:07:26Sirpa Korpelainen22:02
754FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+1:07:28Laura Leppä28:20
755FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:07:30Marjaana Nurmo21:53
756FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:07:30Anu Muhonen24:23
757FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:07:31Eija Rantala24:48
758FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+1:07:32Raisa Gröhn20:46
759FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:07:36Sanni Kettunen21:23
760FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:07:36Kiia-Maria Piispa24:21
761FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:07:39Paula Heiskanen24:31
762FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:07:41Henna Erämaja23:30
763FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:07:44Anna-kaisa Lassila23:08
764FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+1:07:45Ronja Ylihärsilä23:36
765FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:07:46Johanna Riipinen22:02
766FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+1:07:51Maritta Hiltunen29:57
767FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+1:07:53Anne Tala23:01
768FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:07:58Matleena Kuhalampi20:10
769FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+1:07:59Salla Rantala22:44
770FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:08:08Nina Asikainen21:29
771FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:08:29Maija Sainio22:24
772FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:08:29Eija-Riitta Leppänen22:44
773FINGallupkärki (676)+1:08:30Pauliina Eleinen24:29
774FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:08:33Johanna Vihtonen22:20
775FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:08:35Annukka Kiiski27:14
776FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:08:37Hilla Kinnunen31:14
777ESTOK West (667)+1:08:38Ragne Reiman17:41
778FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:08:38Minna Tyrni25:39
779FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:08:39Kaisa Särkiniemi20:04
780FINMusta Neliö (799)+1:08:42Tiina Pyttynen21:54
781FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:08:44Arja Räsänen25:10
782FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:08:44Pia Harjola21:58
783FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:08:55Varpu Vehomäki20:55
784FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:08:56Iina Kajaus20:04
785FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:08:58Anu Hulkkonen24:42
786FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:09:00Emma Mäkinen21:53
787SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:09:07Monica Roos23:31
788SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:09:12Smilla Sandström18:06
789FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:09:28Suvi Heinonen27:37
790FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:09:30Annika Mäkinen23:45
791FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:09:33Kirsti Laukkanen26:12
792FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:09:37Satu Valkama23:46
793FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:09:42Eeva Boman22:34
794FINBetonireidet (973)+1:09:45Amra Topic22:57
795FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:09:52Emma Saramäki20:57
796RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:09:53Anna Orlova23:30
797FINAjokoirat (842)+1:09:57Caitlin Huotilainen21:41
798NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:10:00Mathilde Sönsterudbråten20:25
799FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:10:05Essi Reinilä21:18
800FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:10:08Henna-Maria Riikola22:57
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >