Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
501LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:13:14Ieva Godina1:00:57
502FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:13:23Linda Ena1:08:14
503FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:13:23Mira Paavola1:20:25
504FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:13:26Tiina Andersén1:04:16
505FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:13:28Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:09:29
506FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:13:29Mari Sipilä1:06:10
507LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:13:29Laura Lapina1:10:32
508FINHihhulit (745)+1:13:30Hanna Kiiski1:12:23
509FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:13:31Ann-Sofi Pitkänen1:00:44
510FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:13:33Emma-Noora Jaakola1:06:10
511SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:13:34Nickolina Hedenlund1:12:24
512FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:13:34Matilda Suhonen57:26
513FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:13:38Sofia Joronen55:00
514FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:13:42Piia Juhola1:18:51
515FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:13:42Hanne Jäkälä1:02:35
516FINIK Falken (387)+1:13:43Annika Sandvik1:10:39
517FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:13:43Riikka Lehtomaa1:11:51
518UKRSever (693)+1:13:44Olena Kostina58:09
519ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:13:46Laura-Liis Kütt1:07:42
520FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:13:50Merja Puromies58:10
521FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:14:02Mervi Nissinen1:18:02
522LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:14:03Agnese Gaile1:11:04
523FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:14:04Päivi Kulmala52:09
524FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:14:06Jaana Korhonen54:50
525FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+1:14:08Pinja Sipiläinen1:13:39
526LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:14:09Anete Actina1:01:42
527RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:14:11Arina Bannikova1:08:31
528FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+1:14:16Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo1:21:47
529FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:14:19Mari Häsä1:03:55
530FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:14:23Tuuli Rinne1:07:56
531FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:14:29Jenna Viianen1:02:51
532FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:14:36Johanna Ritanotko56:07
533FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:14:42Elisa Nivukoski1:05:38
534FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:14:43Heidi Hellsten1:03:48
535FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:14:46Henna-Riitta Träskelin1:04:58
536FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:14:49Jaana Palo1:07:29
537LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:14:54Anda Priedite1:05:44
538FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+1:14:56Emmi Rajala1:11:51
539FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:14:59Hanna Kaarto1:02:52
540FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:14:59Heidi Pasi1:04:35
541FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:14:59Lotta Luukkonen56:37
542FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:15:02Maarit Myllymäki1:10:30
543FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:15:06Heini Järvinen1:18:33
544FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:15:07Sofia Niskanen1:03:45
545FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:15:14Suvi Saarinen1:02:45
546FINRasti-Perniö (509)+1:15:15Päivi Särmäntö57:48
547FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:15:20Suvi Tiainen1:10:40
548FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:15:25Minna Oksa1:13:09
549FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:15:30Inga-Lill Åberg59:52
550FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:15:46Heidi Tolvanen1:03:46
551FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:15:52Tanja-Tupuna Kumara1:09:09
552FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+1:16:04Marika Janka1:09:59
553FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:16:11Saara Leppihalme1:07:27
554FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:16:16Kiia Miettinen59:07
555FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:16:18Noora Hyvönen59:39
556FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:16:30Nelli Hietaoja1:06:16
557FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:16:34Salla Päivähonka1:04:32
558FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:16:39Kirsi Varalahti1:05:23
559FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:16:41Jonna Forsman1:08:31
560FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:16:45Saana Nieminen1:00:44
561FINTyäret (881)+1:17:10Mari Puhakka1:12:39
562SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:17:11Laila Ingelsson58:10
563FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:17:11Sini-Kaari Parkkola1:03:14
564FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:17:11Petra Jansson1:02:18
565FINOK77 5 (741)+1:17:14Carola Ray59:38
566FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:17:18Virpi Kinnunen1:05:31
567FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:17:19Tiia Lehto1:10:20
568FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:17:22Heidi Haavisto1:03:45
569FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:17:23Kati Aalto1:18:27
570FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:17:24Tia-Maria Tikkanen1:02:56
571FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:17:26Katri Pirinen1:03:18
572FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:17:26Minerva Kamila1:05:01
573FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:17:27Johanna Rokala1:12:57
574FINViileät venlat (767)+1:17:30Sanna Strömberg1:04:51
575FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:17:31Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:07:11
576FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:17:33Anna Jordan1:05:50
577NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:17:38Mari Berger Skjöstad1:14:48
578FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:17:39Suvi Tanner1:09:19
579FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+1:18:05Olga Hannunen1:07:19
580FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:18:06Jenna Jyrinki1:01:52
581FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:18:10Maija Kerkola1:07:07
582FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+1:18:13Essi Varjonen1:07:31
583FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:18:16Miina Pajuoja1:06:17
584FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:18:16Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson59:26
585FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:18:21Sari Korhonen1:09:47
586FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:18:35Sara Anttila59:05
587FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:18:41Sanna Laakso1:03:58
588NORModum OL (361)+1:18:48Marita Lilja Grönhovd1:12:12
589FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:18:53Joela Väisänen1:12:31
590RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:18:54Elena Esina1:09:14
591FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:18:58Valentina Terekhova1:00:11
592FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:19:04Tytti Hartimo1:15:06
593FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:19:04Sanni Saarinen1:19:57
594FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:19:10Annika Pekkola1:17:42
595GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:19:15Alice Bedwell1:03:05
596FINIK Örnen (645)+1:19:30Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen1:17:40
597FINBeach Girls (504)+1:19:33Päivi Korteniemi1:06:40
598FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:19:35Saga Rosin1:21:22
599SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+1:19:41Malin Klasenius1:18:38
600FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:19:49Maire Meriheinä1:19:30
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >