Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:26:15Laura Parkkinen1:09:52
702SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:26:27Elin Berg1:17:00
703RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:26:29Anastasiia Petrova1:20:59
704FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:26:30Eeva Boman1:06:10
705FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:26:31Johanna Riipinen1:07:35
706FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:26:32Sirpa Pellonperä1:11:23
707FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:26:35Sanni Kettunen1:07:10
708FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:26:37Tuija Haapasalmi1:09:50
709FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:26:37Tina Collan-Weber1:11:57
710FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:26:39Tuuli Aaltonen1:16:39
711FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:26:40Heli Heikkilä1:10:18
712FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:26:41Jenny Forsen1:18:13
713FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:26:48Julia Nyström1:22:31
714FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:26:51MInna Nygård1:07:39
715FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:26:52Päivi Leppävuori1:08:08
716FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:26:57Nina Hannuksela1:10:54
717FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:26:59Riikka Kivelä1:10:28
718FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:27:13Anu Seppälä1:11:06
719FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:27:27Sirkka Ketola1:05:33
720FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:27:51Heidi Solonen1:10:53
721FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:28:13Ann-Sofie Forssten55:06
722FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:28:15Paula Hakala1:00:56
723FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+1:28:24Raisa Gröhn1:08:26
724FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+1:28:29Anne Tala1:10:25
725FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:28:30Essi Kuningas1:12:15
726SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:28:33Elin Wolgast1:05:19
727FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:28:38Elina Heinonen1:15:48
728FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+1:28:39Anniina Ojanperä1:09:54
729FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:28:42Marjaana Nurmo1:09:53
730FINRento (265)+1:28:43Aino Suomaa1:12:46
731FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:28:43Elina Ekman1:21:31
732FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:28:49Liisa Honkavaara1:15:23
733FINÅkermarcks (489)+1:28:49Alexandra Åkermarck1:20:24
734ESTOK TON (399)+1:28:55Triina-Britt Preden1:18:58
735FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:29:02Johanna Nurminen1:12:00
736FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:29:07Anne Paalanen1:13:25
737FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:29:10Liisa Korpio1:19:35
738FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:29:12Kiia-Maria Piispa1:12:45
739FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:29:23Mari Hoppania1:24:42
740FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:29:28Heli Valtonen1:25:00
741FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:30:10Petra Leinonen1:04:50
742FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:30:19Mari-Sisko Khadgi59:45
743FINSunistajat (585)+1:30:21Reetta Suni1:05:08
744FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:30:21Eija Piispanen1:18:05
745FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:30:42Hanna Szanti1:05:25
746FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:30:49Jenni Marttinen1:09:33
747NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:31:10Mathilde Sönsterudbråten1:08:23
748FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:31:18Aino Juslen1:02:29
749FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:31:22Mari Sivill57:16
750FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:31:25Katri Kinnunen1:06:41
751FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:31:27Lahja Martikainen1:03:47
752FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:31:29Nina Asikainen1:11:38
753FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:31:29Heli Tuominen1:10:44
754FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:31:32Suvi Heinonen1:16:29
755FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:31:34Kaisa Antikainen1:07:39
756FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:31:35Aila Rantala1:06:34
757FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:31:38Essi Reinilä1:09:39
758FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:31:40Oona Kettunen1:07:32
759FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:31:45Miia Uskalinmäki1:05:57
760FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:31:46Varpu Vehomäki1:10:34
761FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:31:49Kati Risto1:23:50
762FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:31:54Miia Saari1:07:52
763FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:31:56Liisa Vikström1:07:14
764FINGallupkärki (676)+1:31:58Pauliina Eleinen1:14:45
765FINIhan OK (686)+1:31:59Heli Suoreijus1:05:46
766FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+1:32:02Aino Pihlava1:16:34
767FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:32:04Alisa Raitanen1:06:22
768FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+1:32:06Päivi Kujansuu1:08:33
769FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:32:12Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:06:06
770FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:32:17Taina Vaismaa1:05:09
771FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:32:19Veera Lintula1:08:34
772SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:32:27Monica Roos1:13:39
773FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:32:40Teija Sorvari1:09:35
774FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:32:45Tytti Tuomi1:05:39
775FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:32:49Kirsi Hirvikoski1:08:33
776LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:32:52Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:09:36
777FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:32:55Helena Henno1:07:08
778FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:32:59Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:08:46
779FINMS VETA (1629)+1:33:02Mirja Huhtinen1:09:58
780FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:33:09Venla Mähönen1:08:49
781FINMusta Neliö (799)+1:33:12Tiina Pyttynen1:13:12
782FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:33:14Emma Mäkinen1:12:55
783FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:33:16Camilla Lentonen1:13:30
784FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:33:18Minna Tyrni1:17:07
785FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:33:19Maija Sainio1:14:02
786FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:33:22Mari Kemppainen1:19:05
787FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:33:23Anna Leisvuori1:09:32
788FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:33:26Johanna Vihtonen1:14:01
789FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:33:26Meri Kalke1:19:11
790FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:33:28Henna Erämaja1:16:05
791FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:33:29Annika Mäkinen1:14:32
792FINBetonireidet (973)+1:33:31Amra Topic1:13:31
793FINNavi 2 (401)+1:33:31Anni Nykänen1:06:56
794FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:33:33Camilla Tuominen1:06:37
795FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:33:33Eija Rantala1:17:38
796FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:33:35Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:18:19
797FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:33:36Riina Ilomäki1:13:19
798RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:33:36Anna Orlova1:14:01
799FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:33:39Anna-kaisa Lassila1:15:51
800FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:33:41Venla Vesikko59:49
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >