Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

1SWEIFK Göteborg (19)1:51:57Elin Månsson39:19
2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+27Marianne Andersen38:04
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+4:00Saila Kinni40:55
4FINPargas IF (44)+6:24Alexandra Enlund40:57
5FINPaimion Rasti (24)+6:29Saara Norrgran43:44
6SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+6:37Irina Nyberg43:02
7FINMS Parma (3)+7:23Tiia Istolahti44:39
8NORHalden SK (15)+7:31Elena Roos41:48
9NORNydalens SK (77)+7:33Silje Ekroll Jahren40:25
10FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+7:48Sofia Haajanen39:25
11SWEOK Kåre (51)+7:53Kajsa Risby41:38
12SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+7:55Emma Bjessmo45:33
13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+7:57Johanna Börjesson Eriksson42:21
14FINKoovee (7)+8:07Niittynen Miia42:51
15FINLynx (26)+8:24Karoliina Sundberg41:27
16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:29Anna-Kaisa Anjala43:25
17SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+8:31Isia Basset45:17
18FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+8:33Lotta Eerola41:52
19LTUIGTISA (9)+8:36Sandra Grosberga42:01
20SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+8:37Sina Tommer43:13
21FINEspoon Suunta (67)+8:42Melina Lahdenperä44:18
22FINRastikarhut (14)+8:44Elli Peltomäki43:24
23SWETullinge SK (66)+8:52Rebecka Heinrup43:50
24DENOK Pan Århus (10)+9:02Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen45:17
25SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+9:55Elin Carlsson44:50
26NORHalden SK 2 (29)+10:42Eveliina Hirvonen42:04
27SWEJärla Orientering (4)+10:42Elin Hemmyr-Skantze45:12
28SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+10:49Kristine Berglia46:06
29SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+10:57Paula Gross42:20
30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+11:43Gabriella Gustafsson46:05
31FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+11:44Barbora Chaloupska44:57
32SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+11:46Stina Haraldsson45:58
33SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:47Julia Jakob39:17
34SWELinköpings OK (55)+11:52Carina Polzer46:02
35FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+11:55Yulia Novikova44:47
36FINKalevan Rasti (32)+12:35Siiri Silvennoinen47:33
37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+13:29Heini Saarimäki43:33
38FINHiisirasti (13)+14:03Daria Borisova45:18
39FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+14:14Mikaela Karjalainen48:22
40FINKoovee 2 (38)+14:26Vike Laura49:28
41SWESundsvalls OK (107)+14:30Hanna Hugosson43:16
42SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+15:04Sara Eskilsson43:09
43SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+15:20Zsofia Sarközy48:48
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+15:29Katrin Müller44:51
45NORHalden SK 3 (125)+15:31Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen44:37
46SWEÄrla IF (85)+16:12Lisa Andersson45:21
47SWEOK Roslagen (63)+16:24Teklé Gvildyté45:59
48FINPargas IF 2 (256)+16:29Laura Portin45:02
49NORIL Tyrving (56)+16:31Marion Aebi45:43
50SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+16:34Elin Dahlin45:35
51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+16:34Elina Lammi45:51
52SWEOK Orion (46)+17:18Hanna Wiesniewska44:05
53SUIOl Norska (6)+17:19Siri Nyfeler48:51
54NORNTNUI (17)+18:00Tilla Farnes Hennun47:02
55FINBailamama (240)+18:40Kaisa Laapas47:01
56SWESävedalens AIK (61)+18:49Maria Magnusson42:33
57SWEOK Tisaren (18)+18:52Ellinor Tjernlund48:39
58SWEEksjö SOK (42)+19:00Fanny Sundblad47:03
59RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+19:03Natasha Giklova43:09
60FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+19:14Henna Skog51:03
61SWEOK Södertörn (28)+19:51Hanna Lagerberg50:22
62SWEOK Linne (16)+19:55Hilda Forsgren43:34
63NORLillomarka OL (27)+20:00Anina Brunner47:35
64FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+20:04Heidi Plit48:46
65SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+20:28Agata Olejnik47:17
66SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+20:31Moa Gustafsson49:18
67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+20:43Tiina Haarlaa48:17
68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+21:34Milla Mattila49:57
69SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+21:36Moa Pettersson51:21
70FINKoovee 3 (87)+21:39Reetta Lakanen50:18
71FINMS Parma 2 (84)+21:45Essi Hakala50:26
72RUSNord West (79)+21:53Daria Krasilnikova47:09
73FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+21:53Satu Tahvonen51:40
74SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+22:00Ronja Hugg46:54
75SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+22:05Ellen Blennow49:32
76FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+22:11Alli Haavisto47:29
77FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+22:17Tia Tarkiainen47:22
78FINLynx 2 (72)+22:26Tuuli Heikkilä51:00
79FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+22:35Raita Pakkanen51:37
80SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+22:38Anna Kindlundh47:29
81FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+22:39Suvi Heittola46:49
82SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+22:41Emma Dahlstedt54:42
83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+22:50Sari Nurmela46:20
84NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+22:52Lise Ö Bagstevold51:37
85NORFossum IF (48)+22:55Maria Brodin52:12
86GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+24:24Patricia Nieke49:25
87SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+24:27Rahela Brunner47:51
88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+24:28Tove Olsson50:33
89NORNTNUI 3 (149)+24:39Nymark Tonje Aasheim53:10
90FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+26:09Roosa Pelkonen51:01
91SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+26:10Evgeniya Ryapalova51:01
92SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+28:28Kateryna Dzema45:56
93CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+28:48Katerina Grycova53:18
94FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+28:57Milja Väätäjä52:20
95FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+28:59Heini Rintanen48:17
96FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+29:00Ida Jussila54:28
97RUSNorthern Wind (58)+29:36Natalia Kondrashova51:43
98FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+29:42Aleksandra Voytova58:36
99FINSK Vuoksi (120)+29:45Anni Toiviainen49:38
100NORNTNUI 2 (70)+30:18Åsne Skram Trömborg45:27
101SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+30:21Benita Månsson50:11
102FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+30:22Emma Stenbacka57:14
103FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+31:17Salla Pitkänen50:36
104NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+31:17Kine Gulliksen54:21
105FINOK77 (114)+31:19Isabel Donner50:04
106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+31:20Sanna Ylikylä48:31
107FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+31:25Sari Vääränen57:44
108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+31:26Anniina Taipale53:44
109SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+31:27Rebecka Nylin49:21
110SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+31:33Julia Rajan52:24
111NORByåsen IL (52)+31:37Göril Eide1:03:26
112SWEOK Ravinen (75)+31:41Moa Westblad57:13
113FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+31:42Essi Hietaoja54:48
114NORKonnerud IL (197)+32:02Mille Jägtvik56:03
115SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+32:02Erica Pettersson50:43
116FINLappeen Riento (126)+32:04Mia Saarilaakso52:01
117NORKongsberg OL (134)+32:09Helene Eger48:58
118NORFreidig SPK (80)+32:16Dina Reitan57:48
119SWENyköpings OK (88)+32:21Rebecca Hylander58:37
120FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+32:21Elisa Dresen55:33
121SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+32:58Julia Ohlsson52:46
122SWEOK Rodhen (138)+33:06Jessica Söllvander50:07
123NORNight Hawk (618)+33:09Anna Jacobsen Gaski53:15
124LATZVOC (294)+33:11Aija Denija Trezina49:48
125NORAsker SK (68)+33:14Anna Öfsthus Gravir1:00:56
126FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+33:23Riikka Ajalin57:36
127FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+33:26Moona Havula1:01:29
128FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+33:37Eeva Linnainmaa1:01:15
129DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+33:38Mathilde Kracht55:35
130SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+33:48Frida Junegard56:32
131FINEspoon Akilles (141)+34:04Anna Voutilainen51:44
132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+34:04Katja Lahtinen57:51
133FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+34:13Salla Lilja51:14
134SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+34:22Jutta Jussila52:08
135SWESnättringe SK (243)+34:22Frida Hector55:30
136FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+34:26Mette Nygård54:02
137NORGanddal IL (250)+34:47Trine Bolstad Scheie58:48
138RUSOmega (119)+35:35Mariya Krylova54:47
139SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+35:38katarina Östberg54:48
140NOROK Moss (531)+35:48Johanne B.Tjernshaugen55:25
141LATOK Kapa (137)+35:51Ieva Ruksane56:34
142SWEOK Roxen (153)+35:57Agnes Westerberg53:26
143SWELeksands OK (117)+35:59Tuva Spik55:26
144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+36:44Johanna Kiiski52:29
145FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+36:47Ekaterina Vlasova50:47
146RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+36:48Anna Trempoltseva53:31
147FINIF Femman (62)+36:51Hanna Lindgren51:36
148SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+36:53Amanda Holmgren53:29
149FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+36:53Hanna-Maija Koski55:29
150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+36:55Kirsi Kiiskinen54:30
151FINUlvilan Ura (346)+36:58Susanna Palomäki53:32
152NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+37:00Gro Sandstad Eidsmo55:42
153FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+37:15Jenni Kivikko56:10
154LATOK Meridians (154)+37:16Zanda Abzalone51:31
155FINOK77 2 (182)+37:17Miina Ruokolainen54:22
156SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+37:19Jenny Wegmüller51:31
157NORVaregg IL (98)+37:19Tora Nymark1:01:49
158SWEOK Milan (124)+37:22Therese Korkeakoski54:27
159FINOlavin Rasti (179)+37:22Kukka-Maaria Kärki54:12
160SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+37:24Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa52:08
161SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+37:28Maria Ossiansson51:07
162SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+37:32sofia Sundström55:59
163SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+37:34Anna Gröll53:31
164FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+38:17Johanna Niittymäki48:01
165FINHiiltomiehet (167)+38:18Venla Heinimaa52:38
166FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+38:22Saana-Maria Rahko47:59
167FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+38:39Paula Heikkinen47:11
168CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+38:39Martina Opalkova50:23
169SUIO-Motion (327)+38:43Anna Gasser50:48
170NOROppsal orientering (163)+38:46Tina Kalleson56:40
171SWESundbybergs IK (614)+38:46Sigrid Carlsson57:34
172SWETäby OK (340)+38:49Linda Lönneberg55:33
173FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+38:51Jenna Tulonen1:05:53
174LTUOK Fortuna (113)+38:54Migle Susinskaite48:33
175FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+38:55Julia Himilä57:16
176SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+39:00Erica Edman57:02
177FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+39:05Henna Siren53:12
178FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+39:09Aino Rantala58:49
179FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+39:17Tarja Taulavuori59:17
180RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+39:17Ulya Kuprienko47:51
181NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+39:18Thea Sildnes Baklid51:11
182FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+39:19Paula Porkka57:59
183NORHalden SK 4 (139)+39:21Hedda Raadal Björlo56:51
184SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+39:24Olena Postelnyak47:24
185FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+39:29Heini Hemminki55:05
186FINMS Parma 3 (189)+39:32Emma Katajamäki1:04:35
187RUSNord West 2 (160)+39:36Elena Savenkova55:04
188SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+39:40Rebecca Mårtensson1:00:19
189FINRasti-Jussit (281)+39:46Anna Ruokola55:43
190FINOK Trian (104)+39:49Päivi Julku1:00:43
191FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+39:57Netta Hjelm52:38
192FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+39:58Henna Hyvärinen58:29
193FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+40:10Laura Jerkku59:13
194SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+40:14Johanna Nordström56:09
195FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+40:28Emilia Schmidt53:28
196FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+41:03Maarit Korpi1:00:36
197FINMS Parma 4 (223)+41:13Noora Neuvonen1:00:24
198NOREmblem IL (203)+41:26Katharina Rogstad1:05:22
199FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+41:42Roosa Ruoti1:01:08
200SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+41:46Signe Sirma54:45
201GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+42:00Chloe Potter49:45
202FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+42:11Iina Koskela50:45
203FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+42:25Johanna Räsänen1:01:51
204SWEUmeå OK (186)+42:36Lea Edvardsson56:09
205SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+42:39Alexandra Svanström56:53
206SWEVäxjö OK (116)+42:50Alicia Lundgren48:24
207NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+42:54Hilde Vassend1:11:43
208FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+43:05Kerttu Peura58:01
209FINSK Uusi (254)+43:09Lucia Misas1:02:00
210FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+43:15Ruska Saarela58:28
211NORVang OL (368)+43:21Tone Bleken Rud1:04:48
212FINRasTiimi (192)+43:22Katariina Tiitto1:00:50
213ESPCatalonia Team (152)+43:24Marta Bruns58:10
214SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+43:27Diana Soldagg56:20
215FINLynx 5 (191)+43:29Sini Närvä58:11
216FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+43:32Viivi Kainlauri59:46
217FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+43:34Marikki Nygård57:35
218FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+43:35Outi Savisaari1:00:15
219NORFrol IL (204)+43:41Sara Profors56:51
220RUSLegenda (277)+43:44Julia Bolshakova1:02:06
221FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+43:50Outi-Maria Siponen57:17
222RUSVesta (474)+43:51Anna Vakhitova57:13
223NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+44:24Karoline Andersen53:00
224NORNTNUI 5 (466)+44:25Synne Fossöy1:07:05
225NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+44:33Marianne Dähli1:05:39
226SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+44:35Wilma Bergander53:41
227FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+44:36Linnea Soikkeli58:30
228SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+44:51Joline Ingelsson58:21
229RUSDeaf russian team (392)+44:56Darya Gavrilova53:45
230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+45:06Anni Mäntylä59:01
231FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+45:08Eerika Riutto57:41
232SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+45:14Ellen Davidsson50:05
233FINMS Parma 6 (398)+45:27Sanna Salmenoja51:13
234SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+45:48Lovisa Larsson49:46
235FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+46:11Katja Hannula51:05
236FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+46:19Anni Laine59:21
237SUIOLV Baselland (127)+46:27Anais Cattin53:23
238SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+46:43Caroline Guttke59:37
239FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+46:45Outi Haikama57:32
240SWEOK Kolmården (145)+46:55Tora Westerberg1:06:03
241FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+46:58Nea Åberg1:01:16
242FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+47:00Päivi Pitkänen55:44
243FINIisalmen Visa (366)+47:01Terhi Huovinen1:00:39
244FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+47:03Tuula Haverinen1:01:37
245LATIK Auseklis (266)+47:04Eliza Ozola51:44
246RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+47:06Irina Borevich55:52
247RUSLeader PTZ (244)+47:07Tamara Toivonen55:00
248NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+47:14Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen1:04:41
249SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+47:18Norrby Katarina58:06
250FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+47:29Sanna Koskela57:21
251SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+47:32Eva Elfving50:38
252NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+47:32Ingrid Blindheim51:53
253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+47:48Riikka Otsamo54:30
254FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+47:57Marjukka Hanhijärvi57:14
255FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+47:59Aija Koistinen53:45
256SWEGävle OK (271)+48:02Kristin Boman57:52
257FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+48:05Maria Laitinen1:01:29
258FINNärpes OK (173)+48:05Pernilla Backlund1:07:41
259FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+48:06Piritta Wartiainen55:32
260FINBailamama 2 (382)+48:08Salla Töyrylä54:29
261FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+48:09Virpi Hyytiäinen59:42
262FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+48:10Maria Kettu55:11
263FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+48:21Katja Seppänen54:45
264FINRasti-Jyry (341)+48:21Jenni Castren1:02:04
265SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+48:29Hanna Röstin56:08
266FINNastolan Terä (342)+48:29Inka Komonen55:08
267FINLynx 4 (267)+48:34Kirsi Isoherranen1:03:23
268FINKoovee 5 (297)+48:34Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli59:53
269FINRasti-Lukko (155)+48:36Maria Hyörtti57:33
270LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+48:37Ilze Lapina58:15
271SWEOK Denseln (91)+48:39Elizabete Blumentale48:06
272FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+48:47Emmi Nummela59:21
273FINOK Trian 3 (290)+48:52Charlotta Linnaila53:21
274LATOK Saldus (420)+48:57Ilze Cahrausa1:06:59
275SUIOLV Zug (301)+49:00Doris Grüniger1:01:06
276FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+49:00Sara Virolainen1:01:11
277FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+49:04Anna Kurkela1:02:56
278FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+49:05Sonja Mörsky57:03
279FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+49:06Maija Laitimo1:03:44
280RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+49:10Aleksandra Barkalova57:10
281FINHauhon Sisu (543)+49:11Pirketta Niskanen1:03:03
282FINNavi (170)+49:21Heini Tarvainen1:01:11
283FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+49:27Marjut Varpula57:18
284FINKarjaan Ura (353)+49:30Sanna Hosio1:07:56
285RUSO-girls (246)+51:23Elena Bannikova54:04
286NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+51:33Milda Öhlckers1:00:16
287FINSomeron Esa (209)+51:43Johanna Luhtala54:37
288FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+51:55Jaana Kari59:16
289FINPellon Ponsi (385)+51:56Aino Vuopio47:38
290SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+52:05Lea Troxler1:03:09
291FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+52:06Vilma Kyyrö59:40
292FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+52:11Pirjo Knuuti59:26
293FINKoovee 6 (544)+52:13Maria Deptulska1:02:06
294FINLynx 3 (130)+52:13Veera Turakainen1:04:20
295SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+52:14Erika Lindholm53:05
296FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+52:17Liisa Kriktilä1:02:48
297SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+52:19Nadja Dahlström1:01:54
298FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+52:26Maija Lång1:05:40
299SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+52:26Emelie Karlsson1:05:17
300NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+52:28Unn Hilde Heggedal57:52
301FINMalax IF (633)+52:29Johanna Häggman58:09
302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+52:30Helena Matilainen57:01
303FINAumot (1539)+52:33Isabella Aumo1:00:51
304FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+52:34Eveliina Välimaa1:00:39
305NORFana IL (1721)+52:35Lise Christensen1:05:09
306SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+52:38Marina Axelsson57:26
307FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+52:39Tiina Kerkola56:49
308RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+52:40Natalia Savelieva55:47
309FINLapin Veikot (272)+52:45Iiris Saarenpää1:00:40
310FINOK Trian 6 (592)+52:56Iina Hasu1:00:13
311FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+52:59Iisa Jutila1:01:46
312FINIF Brahe (343)+53:02Malin Johansson59:31
313FINOK Botnia (264)+53:03Nicolina Berg57:06
314FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+53:08Tiina Naakka1:02:31
315BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+53:22Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka55:46
316SWETibro OK (627)+53:22Ebba Andren1:02:04
317SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+53:28Ina Skalberg1:01:04
318FINPihkaniskat (220)+53:33Linda Heiskanen1:00:57
319SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+53:42Agnes Damberg59:24
320FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+53:45Kaisa Heikkinen59:10
321FINRasti 88 (365)+53:53Anna Jasu1:03:21
322SWEOK Djerf (721)+54:17Vilija Revaite56:40
323FINOK Raseborg (171)+54:23Monica Boström48:46
324FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+54:35Sanna Tolsa56:42
325FINRasti-Nokia (354)+54:42Johanna Pellinen1:03:27
326NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+55:20Vilde Margrethe Säbbö50:28
327FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+55:28Niina Kauppinen1:06:55
328FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+55:30Sanni Haikara1:03:51
329ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+55:32Jessica Lucchetta55:12
330FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+55:52Emmi Järvelä57:01
331SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+55:56Anna Johansson1:04:56
332SWEJärfälla OK (561)+55:58Ann Roller1:00:55
333FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+55:59Essi Rautasalo53:49
334RUSOmega 2 (269)+56:39Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:02:48
335FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+56:39Taina Uotila1:05:50
336FINLahden Taimi (184)+56:46Natalia Paladieva1:06:23
337RUSNord West 3 (216)+57:10Anastasia Tonkovskaya53:07
338SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+57:19Karin Skogholm49:59
339RUSUltra (716)+57:22Maria Tambasava55:51
340POLOK!Sport (231)+57:26Natalia Najman1:02:01
341FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+57:32Leena Hirvonen59:01
342LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+57:34Alvita Mirecka57:28
343NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+57:38Åsne Haavengen55:50
344FINIF Femman 2 (330)+57:40Susanna Finskas54:35
345SWEGotlands OF (443)+57:44Emma Lindgren58:08
346SWEWaxholms OK (583)+57:46Sara Sundin57:09
347ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+57:52Birgit Russka1:01:00
348FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+58:02Siiri Itkonen1:02:59
349FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+58:05Sanna Vaahtera1:02:19
350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+58:06Milla Vehkaoja1:01:47
351FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+58:06Tiina Niemi57:19
352FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+58:08Laura Leppälä56:27
353ESTOK Vöru (288)+58:14Kristiina Himma1:00:05
354FINOK77 3 (268)+58:20Heidi Torp-Donner1:05:54
355RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+58:21Aleksandra Pokhresnaia54:26
356SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+58:22Anna Ek Larsson1:18:04
357FINRasti-Vihti (521)+58:25Ilona Kuittinen1:04:53
358FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+58:31Helena Halkosaari1:08:34
359FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+58:54Vilma Wahlsten1:02:05
360RUSNord West 4 (403)+58:55Polina Podozyorova1:08:29
361FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+58:59Aini Vuorinen1:00:04
362ESTSK Mercury (500)+59:00Kris Jette Piht56:51
363FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+59:00Terhi Kauppila1:04:46
364NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+59:01Linn Mei Waaler1:03:36
365FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+59:06Satu Himanka1:11:48
366FINHuhta (493)+59:08Tiina Huhta1:04:34
367FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+59:12Elina Orjala58:44
368FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+59:19Terhi Heikkinen1:01:06
369FINIF Minken (534)+59:23Nina Sundberg1:14:11
370FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+59:48Ruut Kanko53:36
371FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+59:52Siiri Rasimus59:02
372FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+1:00:33Janita Ojala1:04:17
373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:00:35Mirabella Tolonen57:57
374FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:00:43Sari Saarijärvi53:35
375LATAluksne (429)+1:00:47Margita Grinberga58:02
376LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:00:56Ieva Nagele58:14
377FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:01:03Arja Lotvonen59:02
378FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:01:24Saana Taimisto1:05:33
379SWEVästerås SOK (133)+1:01:26Elin Nallgård1:05:24
380FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:01:29Tuulia Kivistö56:53
381FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:01:31Minttu Paunu1:00:19
382FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:01:31Sarita Mäkelä1:01:07
383FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:01:33Venla Marjanen1:05:12
384FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:01:34Elisa Parkkinen1:08:41
385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:01:43Anna Mashina1:02:42
386LATOZONS OK (375)+1:02:00Laura Pukite1:03:22
387SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:02:19Erica Blyth1:14:28
388FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:02:46Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:03:35
389NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:02:48Idunn Haavengen1:08:24
390FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:03:01Saara Saalo53:35
391FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:03:04Rosa Simola1:08:13
392ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:03:05Mari Linnus1:03:33
393FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:03:08Annukka Goman1:02:50
394FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:03:09Liisa Paakkanen1:01:21
395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:03:15Mirja Matilainen1:02:54
396FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:03:18Sandra Isoniemi1:02:15
397SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:03:28Sanna Öhman1:05:26
398FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:03:35Petra Väliheikki1:04:47
399FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:03:41Nella Pahkamäki1:02:50
400FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:03:42Anna Lampi1:03:50
401FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:03:42Pinja Jylänki1:02:08
402DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:03:44Kathrine Emilie Amby1:05:06
403FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:03:45Kaisla Seppälä1:03:55
404FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:03:50Eeva-Liisa Hakala54:16
405FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:03:56Essi Mäkinen59:48
406SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:04:03Agnes Thor1:03:29
407FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:04:08Ulla Lahtinen52:50
408FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+1:04:15Laura Uusi-Simola1:12:10
409FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:04:16Riina Kaipia1:12:52
410FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:04:19Auli Hirvonen1:09:27
411FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:04:26Anna Laitinen56:56
412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:04:32Krista Tuominen1:02:05
413FINRastiketut (348)+1:04:33Tiina Mäntylä57:59
414SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:04:40Camilla Selin1:00:40
415FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:04:42Jenny Huttunen1:12:25
416RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:04:49Irina Babanina1:05:00
417FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:04:51Laura Siirtonen1:04:34
418FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:04:54Anna-Leena Talasterä1:05:42
419FINIin Yritys (217)+1:04:58Maria Vesala1:00:55
420ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:05:00Helen Aart1:02:13
421FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:05:12Sanni Hartman1:02:25
422FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:05:22Kirsi Arvela1:01:24
423FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:05:23Seija Laine1:04:27
424FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:05:42Jenna Leipijärvi1:16:20
425FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:05:45Tea Soini1:06:32
426RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:05:46Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:04:06
427FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:05:50Katri Louhi1:02:02
428FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:05:59Inna Antikainen1:13:14
429HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:06:44Virag Benedek58:17
430FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:06:47Katja Laakso1:02:53
431FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:06:49Minna-Liisa Mankkinen57:10
432FINSienestäjät (542)+1:06:57Maarit Niskanen1:06:38
433FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:07:05Johanna Toivonen1:04:53
434FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:07:10Henna Ylimaa1:09:10
435FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:07:11Tiina Lyytinen55:00
436FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:07:15Heidi Savolainen1:06:09
437RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:07:18Alisa Ignatina1:12:56
438FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:07:21Minna Marttinen1:07:31
439ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:07:25Jaana Olvet1:00:15
440FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:07:28Katja Heinjoki1:01:09
441FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:07:28Emmi Snellman1:12:06
442FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:07:36Tytti Kaijanen58:22
443FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:07:37Eija Aarnio1:02:13
444FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:07:55Mari Lindström56:26
445FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:08:00Venla Tiljander1:03:50
446FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:08:03Anu Pursiainen1:03:16
447POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:08:05Aleksandra Ciura1:00:52
448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:08:13Emily Sorensen1:05:14
449FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:08:23Mari Schutskoff48:43
450NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:08:29Lerke Hjelseth1:13:03
451FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:08:35Johanna Harjola1:08:58
452FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:08:40Venla Liukka1:10:18
453NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:08:52Lenka Westin1:21:36
454FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:08:53Outi Ala-Kasari1:04:29
455FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:09:03Elsa Hartikainen1:00:22
456FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:09:05Sara Peltonen1:05:31
457FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+1:09:22Johanna Pohjasmäki1:03:44
458FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:09:32Anni Honkimaa59:47
459FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:09:34Anni Hokkanen1:00:10
460FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:09:36Elisa Koivuranta1:02:45
461FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:09:36Tanja Mäennenä58:35
462FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:09:40Elli Suntioinen1:00:29
463FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:09:41Saana Peltola1:13:45
464FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:09:42Inkalilja Pirinen1:05:13
465FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:09:47Henna Niemi1:05:45
466FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:09:54Kati Närvä1:08:22
467NORIF Sturla (445)+1:09:58Ine Instanes1:04:17
468FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:10:00Sirja Heiskanen1:09:14
469FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:10:02Ansku Lithovius1:03:24
470FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:10:16Virpi Varjolaakso1:08:49
471FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:10:18Elina Jääoja-Virtanen1:08:44
472FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:10:22Sanna Vähänen1:06:16
473FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:10:22Mervi Kivelä1:03:03
474SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:10:24Christine Sisell1:06:43
475FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+1:10:25Katri Kolmonen1:06:00
476LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:10:25Elina Kremere1:09:02
477FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+1:10:29Outi Henriksson1:13:38
478RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:10:43Anastassia Eltsova1:07:34
479FINRasti E4 (415)+1:10:48Sari Saavalainen1:10:13
480SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:10:52Amélie Wallenhammar57:01
481FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:11:13Mari Pajari1:19:44
482FINSärkän putet (764)+1:11:16Veera Särkkä1:06:45
483FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:11:16Greta Biskop1:02:44
484LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:11:17Ilvija Jakane1:10:51
485FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:11:21Emma Kangas1:08:46
486FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:11:23Satu Paalanen1:06:37
487FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:11:48Annika Lindgren1:05:23
488SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:11:50Monika Lövsund1:08:36
489FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:11:51Anni Kinttu1:12:07
490FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:11:56Tanja Vallema1:07:59
491FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:11:57Jonna Salokangas1:13:51
492FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:12:02Emma Halla-Aho1:02:56
493FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:12:21Tuulia Kukkonen1:12:46
494FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:12:51Susanna Määttä1:04:13
495FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:12:55Pirjo Aalto1:01:41
496FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:13:00Hannele Lehtinen1:02:41
497FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:13:03Alena Rakova1:13:57
498FINIK Kronan (334)+1:13:06Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:06:22
499FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:13:09Aija Tilvis1:09:30
500FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:13:13Hanna Lehmusto1:12:08
501LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:13:14Ieva Godina1:00:57
502FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:13:23Linda Ena1:08:14
503FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:13:23Mira Paavola1:20:25
504FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:13:26Tiina Andersén1:04:16
505FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:13:28Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:09:29
506FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:13:29Mari Sipilä1:06:10
507LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:13:29Laura Lapina1:10:32
508FINHihhulit (745)+1:13:30Hanna Kiiski1:12:23
509FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:13:31Ann-Sofi Pitkänen1:00:44
510FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:13:33Emma-Noora Jaakola1:06:10
511SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:13:34Nickolina Hedenlund1:12:24
512FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:13:34Matilda Suhonen57:26
513FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:13:38Sofia Joronen55:00
514FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:13:42Piia Juhola1:18:51
515FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:13:42Hanne Jäkälä1:02:35
516FINIK Falken (387)+1:13:43Annika Sandvik1:10:39
517FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:13:43Riikka Lehtomaa1:11:51
518UKRSever (693)+1:13:44Olena Kostina58:09
519ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:13:46Laura-Liis Kütt1:07:42
520FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:13:50Merja Puromies58:10
521FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:14:02Mervi Nissinen1:18:02
522LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:14:03Agnese Gaile1:11:04
523FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:14:04Päivi Kulmala52:09
524FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:14:06Jaana Korhonen54:50
525FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+1:14:08Pinja Sipiläinen1:13:39
526LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:14:09Anete Actina1:01:42
527RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:14:11Arina Bannikova1:08:31
528FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+1:14:16Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo1:21:47
529FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:14:19Mari Häsä1:03:55
530FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:14:23Tuuli Rinne1:07:56
531FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:14:29Jenna Viianen1:02:51
532FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:14:36Johanna Ritanotko56:07
533FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:14:42Elisa Nivukoski1:05:38
534FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:14:43Heidi Hellsten1:03:48
535FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:14:46Henna-Riitta Träskelin1:04:58
536FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:14:49Jaana Palo1:07:29
537LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:14:54Anda Priedite1:05:44
538FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+1:14:56Emmi Rajala1:11:51
539FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:14:59Hanna Kaarto1:02:52
540FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:14:59Heidi Pasi1:04:35
541FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:14:59Lotta Luukkonen56:37
542FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:15:02Maarit Myllymäki1:10:30
543FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:15:06Heini Järvinen1:18:33
544FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:15:07Sofia Niskanen1:03:45
545FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:15:14Suvi Saarinen1:02:45
546FINRasti-Perniö (509)+1:15:15Päivi Särmäntö57:48
547FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:15:20Suvi Tiainen1:10:40
548FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:15:25Minna Oksa1:13:09
549FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:15:30Inga-Lill Åberg59:52
550FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:15:46Heidi Tolvanen1:03:46
551FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:15:52Tanja-Tupuna Kumara1:09:09
552FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+1:16:04Marika Janka1:09:59
553FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:16:11Saara Leppihalme1:07:27
554FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:16:16Kiia Miettinen59:07
555FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:16:18Noora Hyvönen59:39
556FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:16:30Nelli Hietaoja1:06:16
557FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:16:34Salla Päivähonka1:04:32
558FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:16:39Kirsi Varalahti1:05:23
559FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:16:41Jonna Forsman1:08:31
560FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:16:45Saana Nieminen1:00:44
561FINTyäret (881)+1:17:10Mari Puhakka1:12:39
562SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:17:11Laila Ingelsson58:10
563FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:17:11Sini-Kaari Parkkola1:03:14
564FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:17:11Petra Jansson1:02:18
565FINOK77 5 (741)+1:17:14Carola Ray59:38
566FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:17:18Virpi Kinnunen1:05:31
567FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:17:19Tiia Lehto1:10:20
568FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:17:22Heidi Haavisto1:03:45
569FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:17:23Kati Aalto1:18:27
570FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:17:24Tia-Maria Tikkanen1:02:56
571FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:17:26Katri Pirinen1:03:18
572FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:17:26Minerva Kamila1:05:01
573FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:17:27Johanna Rokala1:12:57
574FINViileät venlat (767)+1:17:30Sanna Strömberg1:04:51
575FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:17:31Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:07:11
576FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:17:33Anna Jordan1:05:50
577NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:17:38Mari Berger Skjöstad1:14:48
578FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:17:39Suvi Tanner1:09:19
579FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+1:18:05Olga Hannunen1:07:19
580FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:18:06Jenna Jyrinki1:01:52
581FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:18:10Maija Kerkola1:07:07
582FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+1:18:13Essi Varjonen1:07:31
583FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:18:16Miina Pajuoja1:06:17
584FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:18:16Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson59:26
585FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:18:21Sari Korhonen1:09:47
586FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:18:35Sara Anttila59:05
587FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:18:41Sanna Laakso1:03:58
588NORModum OL (361)+1:18:48Marita Lilja Grönhovd1:12:12
589FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:18:53Joela Väisänen1:12:31
590RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:18:54Elena Esina1:09:14
591FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:18:58Valentina Terekhova1:00:11
592FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:19:04Tytti Hartimo1:15:06
593FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:19:04Sanni Saarinen1:19:57
594FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:19:10Annika Pekkola1:17:42
595GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:19:15Alice Bedwell1:03:05
596FINIK Örnen (645)+1:19:30Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen1:17:40
597FINBeach Girls (504)+1:19:33Päivi Korteniemi1:06:40
598FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:19:35Saga Rosin1:21:22
599SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+1:19:41Malin Klasenius1:18:38
600FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:19:49Maire Meriheinä1:19:30
601NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:19:53Vibeke Lamark1:09:05
602FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:19:58Elina Liuha1:03:55
603FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:20:09Tuuli Haapio1:01:28
604FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:20:24Kuikka Sanna1:02:29
605FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:20:26Nina Viklund1:06:23
606FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:20:35Janita Harikoski1:16:44
607FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:20:43Alisa Asp1:14:13
608FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:20:45Riina Lukander1:19:06
609FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:20:47Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:08:00
610FINSolf IK (555)+1:20:47Rosmarie Finne1:10:42
611ESTJOKA (332)+1:20:50Kadi-Liis Minn1:03:26
612FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:20:51Henna-Maria Riikola1:00:28
613FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:20:52Helmi Ruutiainen1:04:43
614FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:20:56Hanna Kahanpää1:14:00
615FINSitowise (1099)+1:20:56Matleena Lindeqvist1:01:14
616FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:20:58Anne Rasku1:04:46
617FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:21:00Riikka Pelkonen1:04:42
618FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:21:01Riitu Kaartinen1:16:21
619FINRaKiNa (610)+1:21:06Inka Lähteenmäki1:03:24
620FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:21:06Johanna Sikkilä1:10:07
621RUSLytkarino (233)+1:21:07Elena Sologubova1:05:37
622RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:21:09Irina Trehova1:09:17
623NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:21:10Irene Rummelhoff1:08:01
624SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+1:21:12Stina Anderjon1:19:48
625FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:21:13Suvi Eskelinen1:07:41
626FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:21:14Eveliina Airaksinen1:07:03
627FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:21:15Tuija Jokiniemi1:02:48
628FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:21:17Minna Penttinen1:16:29
629FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:21:17Leila Ahonen1:06:50
630FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:21:17Hanna Vainionpää1:04:23
631FINLynx 6 (612)+1:21:18Hanna Sillanpää1:03:02
632ESTOK West (667)+1:21:20Ragne Reiman57:11
633FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:21:40Maritta Kymäläinen1:08:46
634FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+1:21:43Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti1:17:23
635FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:21:45Riikka Räisänen1:03:06
636FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:21:45Anna Hosionaho1:09:00
637FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:21:46Elli Joukainen1:07:22
638FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:21:51Terhi Jantunen1:05:21
639ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:21:53Merike Mets58:47
640FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:22:07Kaisa Järnefelt1:09:52
641FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+1:22:09Kerttu Kyynäräinen1:11:05
642FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:22:25Lotta Oinonen1:04:06
643FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:22:34Terhi Uotila1:22:49
644FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:22:40Kaisa Havola1:02:29
645FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:22:41Anne Peltoniemi1:08:43
646FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:22:49Pihla Kilpeläinen1:15:22
647FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:23:03Kati Haanpää1:01:37
648SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:23:09Smilla Sandström58:51
649FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:23:11Maija Heikinmäki1:08:18
650FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:23:14Anna Virtanen1:22:46
651FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:23:16Titta Uunila1:17:10
652FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:23:16Salla Mäntynen1:19:21
653FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:23:18Piia Gärdström1:04:57
654RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:23:27Anna Gomozova1:11:23
655FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:23:29Nelli Niskanen1:12:14
656FINRastihaukat (505)+1:23:31Noora Sorri56:26
657FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:23:43Vilma Rouhiainen57:58
658FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:23:57Maija Tiainen1:11:29
659FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:23:59Tiina-Maria Tali1:08:08
660FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:24:03Marjo Väätäjä1:07:46
661FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:24:04Ansa Räätäri1:08:51
662FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:24:09Jenni Kortetjärvi1:16:59
663FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:24:19Outi Reitmaa1:07:32
664FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:24:22Annukka Latvala1:11:08
665FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:24:23Raila Rosenblad1:08:15
666FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:24:24Katariina Vehkala1:10:28
667FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:24:24Anita Kirvesniemi1:10:09
668FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:24:26Teija Hyrkäs1:02:37
669FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:24:26Heljä Lätti1:06:06
670FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:24:27Liina Pulkkinen1:11:41
671SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:24:31Bellander Tilda1:10:11
672FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:24:34Tiina Westerlund1:12:03
673FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:24:35Anna Elf1:04:04
674FINTeam RANE (776)+1:24:43Riikka Lehtonen1:09:04
675FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:24:49Kaisa Nieminen1:13:42
676FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:24:54Katja Tilli1:08:43
677FINNostars (674)+1:24:57Sirpa Korpelainen1:06:21
678FINRastihukat (1617)+1:25:05Katri Karvonen1:08:25
679FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:25:06Tiina Laitinen1:11:17
680FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:25:07Olena Terpai1:29:44
681FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:25:07Anja-Leena Vaarala1:12:54
682FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+1:25:11Kata Männistö1:14:15
683FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:25:17Ida Isolähteenmäki1:12:13
684FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:25:20Reeta Ikola1:20:11
685FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:25:24Juulia Nelimarkka1:13:27
686FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:25:25Emma Saramäki1:03:18
687FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:25:25Liisa Siltanen1:01:20
688FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:25:28Kaisa Särkiniemi1:03:41
689FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:25:31Nora Berg1:10:07
690FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:25:31Marja Töyrylä1:10:28
691FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:25:34Caroline Holmgren1:09:16
692FINLyylit (1019)+1:25:38Anni Niittynen1:09:01
693FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+1:25:38Sonja Juntunen1:07:24
694FINSeNaatti (963)+1:25:39Sonja Nybonn1:08:57
695FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:25:49Marjut Dimitrow1:12:43
696FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:25:59Anu Nissinen1:13:07
697FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:26:00Anne Virtaharju1:15:51
698FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+1:26:01Aino Norrbacka1:15:10
699FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:26:04Tuuli Turunen1:21:48
700FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:26:14Sari Sundqvist1:07:33
701FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:26:15Laura Parkkinen1:09:52
702SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:26:27Elin Berg1:17:00
703RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:26:29Anastasiia Petrova1:20:59
704FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:26:30Eeva Boman1:06:10
705FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:26:31Johanna Riipinen1:07:35
706FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:26:32Sirpa Pellonperä1:11:23
707FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:26:35Sanni Kettunen1:07:10
708FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:26:37Tuija Haapasalmi1:09:50
709FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:26:37Tina Collan-Weber1:11:57
710FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:26:39Tuuli Aaltonen1:16:39
711FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:26:40Heli Heikkilä1:10:18
712FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:26:41Jenny Forsen1:18:13
713FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:26:48Julia Nyström1:22:31
714FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:26:51MInna Nygård1:07:39
715FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:26:52Päivi Leppävuori1:08:08
716FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:26:57Nina Hannuksela1:10:54
717FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:26:59Riikka Kivelä1:10:28
718FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:27:13Anu Seppälä1:11:06
719FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:27:27Sirkka Ketola1:05:33
720FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:27:51Heidi Solonen1:10:53
721FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:28:13Ann-Sofie Forssten55:06
722FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:28:15Paula Hakala1:00:56
723FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+1:28:24Raisa Gröhn1:08:26
724FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+1:28:29Anne Tala1:10:25
725FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:28:30Essi Kuningas1:12:15
726SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:28:33Elin Wolgast1:05:19
727FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:28:38Elina Heinonen1:15:48
728FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+1:28:39Anniina Ojanperä1:09:54
729FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:28:42Marjaana Nurmo1:09:53
730FINRento (265)+1:28:43Aino Suomaa1:12:46
731FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:28:43Elina Ekman1:21:31
732FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:28:49Liisa Honkavaara1:15:23
733FINÅkermarcks (489)+1:28:49Alexandra Åkermarck1:20:24
734ESTOK TON (399)+1:28:55Triina-Britt Preden1:18:58
735FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:29:02Johanna Nurminen1:12:00
736FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:29:07Anne Paalanen1:13:25
737FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:29:10Liisa Korpio1:19:35
738FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:29:12Kiia-Maria Piispa1:12:45
739FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:29:23Mari Hoppania1:24:42
740FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:29:28Heli Valtonen1:25:00
741FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:30:10Petra Leinonen1:04:50
742FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:30:19Mari-Sisko Khadgi59:45
743FINSunistajat (585)+1:30:21Reetta Suni1:05:08
744FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:30:21Eija Piispanen1:18:05
745FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:30:42Hanna Szanti1:05:25
746FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:30:49Jenni Marttinen1:09:33
747NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:31:10Mathilde Sönsterudbråten1:08:23
748FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:31:18Aino Juslen1:02:29
749FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:31:22Mari Sivill57:16
750FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:31:25Katri Kinnunen1:06:41
751FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:31:27Lahja Martikainen1:03:47
752FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:31:29Nina Asikainen1:11:38
753FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:31:29Heli Tuominen1:10:44
754FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:31:32Suvi Heinonen1:16:29
755FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:31:34Kaisa Antikainen1:07:39
756FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:31:35Aila Rantala1:06:34
757FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:31:38Essi Reinilä1:09:39
758FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:31:40Oona Kettunen1:07:32
759FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:31:45Miia Uskalinmäki1:05:57
760FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:31:46Varpu Vehomäki1:10:34
761FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:31:49Kati Risto1:23:50
762FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:31:54Miia Saari1:07:52
763FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:31:56Liisa Vikström1:07:14
764FINGallupkärki (676)+1:31:58Pauliina Eleinen1:14:45
765FINIhan OK (686)+1:31:59Heli Suoreijus1:05:46
766FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+1:32:02Aino Pihlava1:16:34
767FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:32:04Alisa Raitanen1:06:22
768FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+1:32:06Päivi Kujansuu1:08:33
769FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:32:12Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:06:06
770FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:32:17Taina Vaismaa1:05:09
771FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:32:19Veera Lintula1:08:34
772SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:32:27Monica Roos1:13:39
773FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:32:40Teija Sorvari1:09:35
774FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:32:45Tytti Tuomi1:05:39
775FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:32:49Kirsi Hirvikoski1:08:33
776LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:32:52Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:09:36
777FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:32:55Helena Henno1:07:08
778FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:32:59Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:08:46
779FINMS VETA (1629)+1:33:02Mirja Huhtinen1:09:58
780FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:33:09Venla Mähönen1:08:49
781FINMusta Neliö (799)+1:33:12Tiina Pyttynen1:13:12
782FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:33:14Emma Mäkinen1:12:55
783FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:33:16Camilla Lentonen1:13:30
784FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:33:18Minna Tyrni1:17:07
785FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:33:19Maija Sainio1:14:02
786FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:33:22Mari Kemppainen1:19:05
787FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:33:23Anna Leisvuori1:09:32
788FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:33:26Johanna Vihtonen1:14:01
789FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:33:26Meri Kalke1:19:11
790FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:33:28Henna Erämaja1:16:05
791FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:33:29Annika Mäkinen1:14:32
792FINBetonireidet (973)+1:33:31Amra Topic1:13:31
793FINNavi 2 (401)+1:33:31Anni Nykänen1:06:56
794FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:33:33Camilla Tuominen1:06:37
795FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:33:33Eija Rantala1:17:38
796FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:33:35Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:18:19
797FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:33:36Riina Ilomäki1:13:19
798RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:33:36Anna Orlova1:14:01
799FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:33:39Anna-kaisa Lassila1:15:51
800FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:33:41Venla Vesikko59:49
801FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:33:46Marja Erkkilä1:09:33
802FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:33:47Nea Pääkkönen56:11
803FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:33:48Kaisa Kallio1:09:05
804FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:33:49Eija-Riitta Leppänen1:14:52
805SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+1:33:49Johanna Raukola1:09:28
806FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:33:49Päivi Raatikainen1:10:50
807FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:33:51Tuuli Lajunen1:09:36
808FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:33:53Hanna-Maija Tervo1:15:30
809FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:33:54Anu Muhonen1:17:35
810FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:33:55Elina Hyyrynen1:10:43
811FINOK77 6 (771)+1:33:57Saila Korento1:10:16
812FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:34:02Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:12:02
813NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:34:12Aud Ellen Brevik1:02:28
814FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:34:14Päivi Kekki59:57
815FINKaHJoS (708)+1:34:53Laura Lietepohja1:13:11
816FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:34:54Elli Holappa1:10:58
817FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:35:03Suvi Jokiranta1:00:57
818FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:35:03Eini Ratinen1:13:19
819FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:35:04Kirsti Laukkanen1:18:31
820FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:35:11Riikka Pöntinen1:13:32
821FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:35:13Sari Koskela1:18:47
822NORWing OK (1128)+1:35:17Kjersti Midtbö1:01:13
823FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:35:20Iina Kajaus1:13:16
824FINDentina (1365)+1:35:21Wilma Orava1:18:06
825ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+1:35:24Pille Vinne1:18:53
826FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:35:29Mari Hovinen1:19:29
827FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+1:35:35Sirpa Torikka1:26:36
828FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:35:37Anni Mattila1:08:53
829FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:35:39Katariina Kivi1:01:47
830FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:35:41Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:05:22
831FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:35:44Hilla Kinnunen1:25:09
832FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:35:50Kristiina Suominen1:12:08
833FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:35:55Asta Järvinen1:11:26
834FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:35:58Matleena Kuhalampi1:14:58
835FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:35:59Anu Hulkkonen1:18:31
836FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:36:07Leena Kleimola1:12:24
837FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+1:36:19Heli Immonen1:16:13
838FINLamkazing (968)+1:36:27Erika Tapaninen1:23:43
839FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:36:29Sanni Tenho1:22:04
840FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:36:30Heli Salminen1:07:00
841FINHuitojat (1199)+1:36:34Heidi Hietaniemi1:20:16
842FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:36:36Paula Heiskanen1:20:16
843FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:37:16Maria Suurnäkki1:28:56
844FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:37:22Sylvia Arte1:11:11
845SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:37:24Joli Wehrli1:12:40
846FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:37:32Ulla Munne1:09:52
847FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:37:43Anita Nikki1:18:39
848FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:37:46Pirjo Karvonen1:32:57
849FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+1:37:46Satu Kuikka1:25:42
850FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:37:50Arja Räsänen1:21:04
851FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:37:54Hanna Franssila1:06:01
852FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:37:57Sisko Malkki1:28:50
853FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:38:07Sanna-Maija Kela1:12:23
854FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:38:15Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse1:12:51
855FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:38:28Rita Forsström1:16:41
856FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:38:32Minna Hyytiä1:09:03
857FINTerästarpojat (714)+1:38:49Sanna Puhakka1:22:56
858FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:38:53Tarja Aalto1:26:04
859FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:38:53Emma Lahtinen1:10:56
860FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+1:38:58Ronja Ylihärsilä1:21:37
861FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:38:58Mervi Maijala1:14:11
862FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:39:00Pia Harjola1:19:02
863FINSalarasti (1291)+1:39:01Katri Salo1:03:22
864FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+1:39:04Miia Tukiainen1:24:15
865FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:39:09Tuuli Tiitola1:10:33
866FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:39:13Tiina Sidensnöre1:18:38
867FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:39:15Sabina Grön1:11:43
868FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:39:17Tarja Soini1:17:07
869FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:39:19Satu Lanki1:25:25
870NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:39:22Berit Danielsen1:12:40
871FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+1:39:22Elina Kirvelä1:18:58
872FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:39:24Saimi Keränen1:02:35
873FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:39:27Tuulia Mattila1:00:16
874FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+1:39:41Johanna Eskeli1:09:01
875RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:39:44TATIANA KOSORUKOVA59:03
876FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:39:51Matleena Kolu59:55
877FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:39:55Satu Valkama1:20:52
878FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:39:57Milla Aatsinki1:12:33
879FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:40:00Iidamari Korhonen1:24:02
880SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+1:40:00Beata Briska1:05:34
881FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+1:40:02Lotta Borgenström1:16:49
882FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+1:40:03Paula Peltomaa1:21:33
883FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:40:03Annukka Kiiski1:25:30
884FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:40:05Roosa Kuusivaara1:12:37
885FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:40:08Heli Siukonen1:30:32
886FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:40:09Päivi Lassila1:07:20
887FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+1:40:11Salla Rantala1:21:44
888FINDream Team (1649)+1:40:13Sirkka Karonen-Lahti1:09:49
889FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:40:21Petra Ylönen1:11:19
890FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:40:25Julia Rask1:04:02
891FINMaavakio (1666)+1:40:28Elina Hossi1:05:05
892FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:40:33Tuikku Jalli1:30:56
893FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:40:35Laura Hankalin1:05:34
894FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:40:38Milla Koljonen1:10:36
895FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+1:40:38Anna-Rose Hansmeyer1:06:35
896FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:40:39Sari Larkkonen1:11:06
897FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+1:40:43Katariina Haapasaari1:16:47
898FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:40:53Sonja Semeri1:09:36
899FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:41:03Niina Myyrä1:17:05
900FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:41:09Minna Kuoppala1:25:03
901FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:41:09Tia Yrjölä1:14:53
902FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:41:11Anna Leinonen1:09:50
903FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:41:14Hanna Sorvari1:10:06
904FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:41:18Johanna Julkunen1:10:00
905FINPePe (1528)+1:41:22Jaana Pellonpää1:09:17
906FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:41:24Olga Trishkina1:13:20
907SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+1:41:38Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:19:55
908SWERånäs OK (656)+1:41:41Fanny Rostö1:33:25
909FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:41:42Cecilia Stubb1:39:55
910FINTema Jano (1245)+1:41:46Nora Malin1:15:55
911FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:41:47Sanna Tervonen1:13:12
912FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:41:48Laura Keskitalo1:04:12
913FINOK77 9 (796)+1:41:48Sophia Arrakoski1:24:57
914FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:41:49Tytti Rautamies1:18:23
915FINExme (1714)+1:41:50Jenni Setälä1:15:14
916FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:41:51Telma Kaalimaa1:14:21
917FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:41:55Liisa Marjeta1:13:45
918FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:42:03Anne-Mari Niemi1:18:29
919FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:42:42Anne Seppänen1:14:36
920SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:42:46Linn Möller1:14:09
921FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+1:42:47Sanja Säpyskä1:04:34
922FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:42:49Tiia Impiö1:12:32
923FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:42:52Aija Haapala1:24:20
924NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:42:55Randi Nilstad1:22:01
925FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:42:57Laura Nummila1:22:33
926FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:42:57Jaana Tissari1:16:30
927FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:42:58Laura Turkka1:07:40
928FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:43:02Katja Sibelius1:14:41
929FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:43:05Sari Saajanen1:17:50
930FINIF Åland (811)+1:43:06Ellen Mattsson1:14:52
931FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:43:07Emma Vuorio1:18:42
932FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:43:08Satu Luukkonen1:14:39
933FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:43:10Anna Forsman-Vestman1:21:17
934FINTeam Hame (902)+1:43:13Anna Vuorinen1:25:28
935LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:43:16Inguna Kupca1:35:55
936FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:43:23Marja Humalamäki1:18:42
937FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:43:26Riina Solja1:18:53
938FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:43:27Piia Valonen1:13:47
939FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:43:27Heidi Turtola1:06:27
940FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:43:30Linda-Marie Högnabba1:15:11
941FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:43:31Pia Heiskanen1:13:59
942FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:43:31Jenny Rankka1:24:29
943FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:43:32Karoliina Alajoki1:15:50
944FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:43:34Agneta Boxström1:05:37
945FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:43:38Henna Tulkki1:18:33
946FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:43:41Nina Karjalainen1:17:43
947FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:43:42Suvi Sillanpää1:14:11
948FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:43:42Eija Pietilä1:25:28
949ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:44:00Ulvi Moks1:13:55
950FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:44:02Tuija Leppämäki1:14:06
951FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:44:12Leila Häkkinen1:11:12
952FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:44:14Maria Alaraasakka1:16:42
953FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:44:15Katariina Natunen1:17:12
954FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:44:15Lotta Virtanen1:16:21
955FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:44:19Maija Tuumi1:08:39
956LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:44:20Inese Purgaile1:30:29
957FINOK77 4 (647)+1:44:22Matilda Nilsson1:10:04
958FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:44:22Niina Alitalo1:26:02
959FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:44:29Talvikki Välimaa1:05:15
960FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:44:44Anne Hirvikallio1:19:08
961FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:44:45Sari Liikonen1:08:31
962FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:44:45Pirjo Ojaniemi1:20:39
963FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:44:48Elisa Varkemaa1:18:09
964FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+1:44:48Aino Väli-Klemelä1:22:39
965FINSpektrum (1564)+1:44:49Meri Sillanpää1:16:22
966FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:44:54Olivia Snellman1:16:33
967FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:44:58Riina Nguyen1:19:03
968FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:45:00Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki1:22:44
969FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:45:09Anne Kahelin1:03:32
970FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:45:10Marjo Hovirinta1:19:30
971FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:45:13Anneli Hämäläinen1:15:16
972FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:45:15Tiina Linnainmaa1:18:27
973FINNavi 6 (894)+1:45:16Tarja Kilpeläinen1:16:23
974FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:45:19Kirsi Venetjoki1:14:50
975FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:45:21Katri Karhunen1:18:42
976FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:45:21Virpi Mäenanttila1:20:28
977FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:45:23Rebekka Laitinen1:13:04
978FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:45:23Tea Räsänen1:07:20
979FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:45:29Maija-Reetta Mannismäki1:22:17
980FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:45:29Ulla Joopi1:20:45
981FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:45:33Kirsti Moilanen1:20:06
982FINAjokoirat (842)+1:45:34Caitlin Huotilainen1:24:06
983FINIisu (882)+1:45:36Kati Sergejeff1:23:06
984FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:45:36Kristiina Sillanpää1:13:18
985FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+1:45:38Paula Huttunen1:09:38
986FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:45:44Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo1:26:15
987FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:45:46Annika Aura1:21:48
988FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:45:47Riina Huiskonen1:23:11
989LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:45:50Skaidrite Otanke1:23:02
990NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:45:57Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim1:08:10
991FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:46:02Päivi Nyman1:27:22
992FINIris (1689)+1:46:10Heli Isotalus1:06:22
993FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:46:23Mari Penttilä1:13:36
994FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:46:25Mia Hakuli1:09:41
995FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:46:28Katriina Lehtoranta1:07:22
996FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:46:29Rebecca Ek1:12:07
997FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+1:46:32Eija Liesmäki1:16:12
998FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:46:33Aino Ijäs1:11:18
999FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:46:33Mari Inkinen1:16:17
1000FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:46:33Laura Lautanen1:09:10
1001FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:46:35Miia Koivikko1:29:17
1002FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+1:46:44Tuula Törhönen1:29:51
1003FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:46:45Virve Venhe1:14:45
1004FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:46:45Heidi Komu1:13:26
1005FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:46:48Outi Jokinen1:17:43
1006SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+1:46:50Katarina Lindbärg1:22:11
1007FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:46:50Hanna Peltonen1:25:40
1008FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:46:57Miia Istolahti1:17:52
1009FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:47:03Sari Leiniö1:10:39
1010FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:47:03Paula Mantula1:14:09
1011FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:47:03Kaisa Friman1:05:27
1012FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:47:07Anni Penttinen1:27:02
1013FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:47:13Anni Manninen1:02:02
1014FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:47:13Heli Roininen1:21:38
1015FINHEHKU (1023)+1:47:18Sanna Maronen1:42:49
1016FINMatrix (1196)+1:47:19Saara Sarsa1:27:00
1017FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:47:42Marja Rantanen1:04:52
1018FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+1:48:20Maritta Hiltunen1:37:14
1019FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:48:23Anniina Rantala1:36:40
1020FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:48:25Raija Lehto1:13:52
1021NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:48:31Gunnhild Vikhamar1:10:46
1022FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:48:32Anne Moilanen1:29:55
1023NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:48:33Merete Rörvik1:13:51
1024ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:48:41Anneli Aas1:12:06
1025FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:48:49Sanna Heino1:08:26
1026FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:48:50Heli Sillanpää1:27:08
1027FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:48:52Kiika Tarhonen1:11:25
1028FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:49:02Meri Karjalainen1:07:34
1029FINNavi 7 (989)+1:49:04Maiju Kokkonen1:24:11
1030FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:49:09Essi Sundström1:02:58
1031FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:49:12Pia Bäck1:14:02
1032FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+1:49:13Heidi Koljonen1:25:12
1033FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:49:14Elina Ahonen1:22:04
1034FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:49:16Susanna Rokka1:02:07
1035FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:49:28Kati Pulli1:07:47
1036FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+1:49:28Marika Kyrölä1:35:31
1037FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:49:31Leena Saloniemi1:12:17
1038FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:49:32Laura Saukko1:13:43
1039FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:49:35Nina Mattsson1:34:01
1040FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:49:39Emilia Koski1:24:43
1041FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:49:58Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:11:33
1042FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:50:03Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:10:02
1043FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:50:14Ira Kumpula1:10:30
1044FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:50:26Tiina Suikkanen1:11:49
1045FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:50:37Niina Heiskanen1:06:29
1046FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:50:45Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:12:28
1047FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:50:48Maarit Leskelä1:02:41
1048FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:50:50Hanna Malinen1:03:59
1049FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:50:51Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara1:15:03
1050FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:50:52Mirva Korpi1:18:32
1051FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:51:12Marianne Vanhala1:16:27
1052FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:51:12Leena Kiviranta1:08:07
1053FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:51:19Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:27:09
1054FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:51:21Mari Haapala1:21:10
1055FINRastileidit (1614)+1:51:22Jenni Luoma1:12:12
1056FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:51:23Johanna Olander1:21:43
1057FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:51:27Siiri Keurulainen1:18:54
1058FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:51:29Niina Mäkelä1:15:34
1059FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:51:29Merja Laine1:21:26
1060FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:51:29Jennifer Andersson1:13:24
1061FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:51:32Iina Ridanpää1:06:09
1062FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:51:34Heli Anttila1:15:09
1063FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:51:36Minna Korpi1:21:46
1064FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:51:36Eija Blomqvist1:08:36
1065FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:51:37Sofia Sund1:18:29
1066FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:51:40Anu Huhta1:09:17
1067FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:51:41Vilja Jokipii1:20:25
1068FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:51:41Jenni Oikarainen1:23:18
1069FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:51:56Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:25:44
1070FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:51:58Marjo Ylimaa1:21:19
1071FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:51:58Päivi Nuttunen1:21:36
1072FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:52:00Tanja Holma1:13:41
1073FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:52:17Minna Tuhkalainen1:28:49
1074FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:52:25Terttu Soini1:21:28
1075FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:52:26Katja Viitanen1:30:34
1076FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:52:26Taina Eriksson1:20:06
1077FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:52:28Saija Kotala1:13:07
1078FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:52:29Salla Tarvonen1:03:37
1079FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:52:30Mari Valtonen1:22:55
1080FINRässi-Rasti (879)+1:52:32Riikka Nurmi1:22:32
1081FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:52:33Milla Mantere1:23:12
1082FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:53:03Satu Linnaranta58:51
1083FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:53:11Sari Rouvali1:20:58
1084FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:53:12Maija Asmundela1:03:23
1085RUSST4 (804)+1:53:14Anna Kabanova1:15:29
1086FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:53:23Laura Aalto1:25:47
1087FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:53:27Elina Monto1:15:56
1088FINTunarit (1429)+1:53:28Marjukka Pylvänäinen1:15:38
1089FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:53:34Henna Vehviläinen1:09:09
1090FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:53:43Outi Markki1:20:32
1091FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:53:54Venla Virkajärvi1:23:16
1092FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:53:59Laura Säisänen1:25:42
1093FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:54:20Terhi Kauppila1:07:01
1094FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+1:54:26Jonna Airisniemi1:20:03
1095FINMurmelit (1541)+1:54:35Hanna Ylitalo1:17:01
1096FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:54:36Anni Peltola1:19:42
1097FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:54:38Ritva Ollila1:07:02
1098FINNavi 4 (933)+1:54:41Raisa Vaahtersalo1:10:04
1099FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:54:44Eija Ihanainen1:10:34
1100FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:54:50Marianne Tikkanen1:21:54
1101FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:54:52Taru Kilpala1:16:48
1102FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:54:54Malla Poropudas1:22:52
1103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:54:55Saijariina Kuokkanen1:07:46
1104FINVon Ellit (788)+1:55:00Laura Ijas1:12:53
1105FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:55:01Raili Numminen1:33:11
1106FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:55:03Päivi Laamanen1:14:49
1107FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:55:22Leena Salminen1:13:41
1108FIN50villit (1284)+1:55:24Marjut Kujansuu1:25:37
1109FINTukki naiset (947)+1:55:25Ida Färlin1:10:07
1110FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:55:25Veera Parikka1:11:16
1111FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:55:29Marika Valo1:19:46
1112FINAtria (1014)+1:55:31Eija Hanka1:25:49
1113FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:55:34Anita Arola1:21:36
1114FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:55:35Emma Salminen1:05:35
1115FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:55:35Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki1:10:20
1116FINLäpilyönti (1556)+1:55:39Iida Svärd1:33:48
1117FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:55:41Annakaisa Tirronen1:19:57
1118FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:55:51Riia Leppäaho1:32:11
1119FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:55:52Leena Virkki1:16:03
1120FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:55:52Lotta Pasma1:15:58
1121FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:55:52Riikka Pihlajamaa1:11:42
1122FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:55:54Maarit Tervo1:15:51
1123FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:55:55Sonja Aatsinki1:29:37
1124FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:55:55Tuulikki Lakka1:35:40
1125FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+1:55:56Kaija-Leena Teinilä1:36:49
1126FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:55:57Riikka Mäkinen1:03:53
1127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:56:00Jenni Ek1:30:08
1128FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:56:04Riikka Katajainen1:14:30
1129FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:56:13Anna-Maija Kuronen1:22:00
1130FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:56:16Kati Mutikainen1:34:58
1131FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:56:16Riitta Uusivirta1:26:08
1132FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:56:19Noora Leskinen1:12:29
1133FINEmitemut (1378)+1:56:20Sanna Kauniskangas1:14:04
1134FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:56:24Rita Wickholm1:16:50
1135FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+1:56:25Sanna Jaatinen1:16:30
1136FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:56:28Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen1:26:52
1137SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:56:28Viktoria Olsson1:27:20
1138FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:56:30Tiina Moijanen1:18:00
1139FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+1:56:31Taru Loimaranta1:12:56
1140FINKässäkerho (1074)+1:56:37Ulla Suutari1:23:25
1141FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+1:56:40Katri Ahonen1:31:11
1142FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+1:56:41Hannele Tavi1:11:16
1143FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:56:42Annika Hepokorpi1:20:35
1144FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:56:43Maarit Kaikkonen1:16:23
1145FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:56:43Katja Siberg1:27:20
1146FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+1:56:44Suvi-Maria Hautala1:16:47
1147FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:56:47Minna Haunia1:14:46
1148RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:56:48Galina Pigareva1:19:39
1149FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:56:49Maija Toivanen1:17:07
1150FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+1:56:50Marika Känsäkangas1:16:02
1151FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:56:51Eeva Lindström1:13:05
1152FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:56:53Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:15:26
1153FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:56:54Annu Schroderus1:18:48
1154FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:56:55Kristiina Krigsholm1:26:10
1155FINFTA (495)+1:56:55Iida Pihlaja1:27:48
1156FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+1:56:57Ulla Mattila1:21:58
1157FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:56:59Pirjo Kivioja1:13:42
1158FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+1:56:59Johanna Vesanto1:18:37
1159FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+1:57:00Riikka Salo1:14:41
1160FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+1:57:02Leena Aaltonen1:15:39
1161FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:57:05Taina Hoskari1:16:17
1162FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:57:05Anette Möuts1:19:08
1163FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+1:57:07Johanna Narmio1:04:35
1164FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+1:57:07Maiju Kimpisalo1:05:30
1165FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+1:57:09Sara Palmi1:07:03
1166FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:57:11Krista Pekkarinen1:14:03
1167FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:57:11Mari Kiekara1:14:36
1168FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:57:11Helena Jokinen1:26:47
1169FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:57:13Hanne Kiiskinen1:18:42
1170FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+1:57:20Karoliina Kinnunen1:15:17
1171FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:57:26Maria Sorvali1:27:48
1172FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+1:57:46Anu Porkka1:40:21
1173FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:57:48Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:31:10
1174FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+1:57:49Anne Riikonen1:10:12
1175FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:57:51Martta Walker1:10:50
1176FINHespartto (1582)+1:57:53Aurora Nupponen1:16:22
1177FININUS (759)+1:57:59Paulina Kuokkanen1:21:18
1178FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:58:00Inka Pulkkinen1:22:41
1179FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:58:08Helena Eklöv1:16:51
1180FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+1:58:17Tuula Juhola1:17:11
1181FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:58:20Anu Mustonen1:24:43
1182FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:58:24Riikka Mattsson1:10:59
1183FINFennia (1560)+1:58:26Outi Wuoristo1:06:59
1184FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+1:58:28Teija Koskelainen1:40:06
1185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:58:40Suvi Vainio1:22:38
1186FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:58:57Johanna Manninen1:24:26
1187FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:59:01Mari Toroi1:20:49
1188FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:59:16Marjo Röman1:24:39
1189FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:59:16Anni Lehtikangas1:24:55
1190FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:59:19Iida Haaranen1:19:01
1191FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:59:19Katri Huhtala1:18:59
1192FINSK Mortis (609)+1:59:24Annu Auvinen1:33:58
1193FINFirstbeat (928)+1:59:31Siiri Naukkarinen1:33:56
1194FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:59:31Marjut Pajari1:42:21
1195FINRastikisulit (453)+1:59:44Karoliina Kestilä1:19:44
1196FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:59:50Bettina Lemström1:09:48
1197FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+2:00:01Sini Lind1:52:50
1198FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:00:01Mervi Valta1:16:23
1199FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+2:00:08Mari Luosa1:15:28
1200FINTeletapit (1692)+2:00:09Oona Von Bagh1:19:46
1201FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:00:12Kirsi Karhunen1:14:38
1202FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+2:00:14Päivi Laurila2:01:54
1203FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:00:20Heidi Orjala1:18:20
1204FINTirpat (1235)+2:00:21Laura Martikainen1:13:30
1205FINKiIRE (1667)+2:00:22Kirsi Keronen1:15:28
1206FINKesäkertut (1262)+2:00:25Riitta Illman1:13:26
1207FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:00:26Seija Honkanen1:18:48
1208FINLeinikit (1441)+2:00:27Leinikit 31:17:51
1209FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+2:00:31Auli Ylikoski1:29:56
1210FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:00:34Satu Valassaari1:08:55
1211FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:00:41Venla Jaatinen1:24:55
1212FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+2:00:43Anna Latvakoski1:30:50
1213FINontrail.net (1496)+2:00:45Hanna Putkuri1:12:28
1214FINRastimimmit (1278)+2:00:54Riina Murtonen1:13:35
1215FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+2:00:59Emma Rinta1:13:26
1216FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+2:01:06Leena Seppälä1:19:08
1217FINSisuHirvi (1719)+2:01:06Veera| Hirvikoski1:15:49
1218FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+2:01:07Pauliina Salo1:21:07
1219FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:01:09Nina Laurbär1:09:10
1220FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:01:12Iida Huhtanen1:22:16
1221FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:01:13Alexandra Brenner1:27:29
1222FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:01:15Mari Ingerttilä1:11:09
1223FINAccountor (1673)+2:01:16Satu Palmroth1:15:38
1224FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:01:18Sanni Teitto1:21:11
1225FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:01:22Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:24:29
1226FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:01:25Riitta Hakkarainen1:11:36
1227FINTammero ry (1586)+2:01:26Suvi Salonen1:19:16
1228FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:01:29Paula Tuomenoksa1:11:28
1229RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:01:30Natalia Klimova1:13:37
1230FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:01:34Anna Kaitola1:08:50
1231FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+2:01:37Jennifer Launokorpi1:13:25
1232LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:01:49Ilze Laure1:27:30
1233GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:01:55Miriam Rosen1:22:03
1234FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:01:58Elina Oksanen1:19:36
1235FIN4S (1690)+2:02:03Sari Monto1:10:18
1236FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+2:02:13Liisa Harve1:19:15
1237FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+2:02:18Iiris Vuorinen1:25:31
1238FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+2:02:20Tuija Salonsaari1:22:22
1239FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:02:22Liisa-Maija Unhola1:25:43
1240FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:02:23Inka Mustajoki1:15:59
1241FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+2:02:26Elina Kuoppala1:13:26
1242FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:02:32Tarja Liikanen1:31:31
1243FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+2:02:32Pirita Mäntytörmä1:25:55
1244FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+2:02:33Liisa Heino1:27:43
1245FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:02:38Jaana Vanhatalo1:21:11
1246FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+2:02:49Eila Lemettinen1:21:26
1247FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+2:02:51Tarja Hyytiäinen1:20:04
1248FINRastikertut (1372)+2:02:54Eveliina Hämäläinen1:23:16
1249FINHevikisu (1059)+2:02:54Maunu Susanna1:15:16
1250FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:02:54Tiia Björk1:20:28
1251FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:02:55Aino Kopu1:21:43
1252FINFujitsu (891)+2:02:55Nina Into1:22:28
1253FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+2:03:02Piitu Metsälä1:27:42
1254FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:03:05Jenni Müller1:13:46
1255FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+2:03:09Laura Leppä1:50:49
1256FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:03:13Outi Arvola1:13:36
1257FINVLSK (1297)+2:03:14Sanna Salo1:25:49
1258FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:03:17Jaana Hokkanen1:30:54
1259FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+2:03:18Niina Ijäs1:15:09
1260FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:04:02Viola Väisänen1:31:08
1261FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:04:09Sanna Kaunisto1:11:35
1262FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:04:17Mari Lipsanen1:17:17
1263FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:04:22Eevi Myllylahti1:05:29
1264FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+2:04:30Satu Sipola1:23:05
1265FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:04:31Kaisa Palokangas1:21:38
1266FINOK77 8 (1011)+2:04:32Lena Filipsson-Korento1:24:53
1267FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+2:04:34Noora Salonen1:05:34
1268FINKela (1577)+2:04:41Roosa Kuortti1:27:08
1269FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:04:47Johanna Orell1:34:49
1270FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+2:04:58Ulla Kotomäki1:38:25
1271FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:05:05Anna Pietiläinen1:36:33
1272FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+2:05:20Ulla Ruotsalainen1:23:54
1273FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:05:23Minna Ahokas1:17:20
1274FINLost (1221)+2:05:47Irma Tahkola1:27:34
1275FINRastipöllöt (1630)+2:05:58Marita Virtanen1:33:25
1276FINProLost (1057)+2:05:59Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen1:16:48
1277FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:06:03Hanna Keinänen1:15:24
1278FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:06:04Anu Happonen1:20:17
1279FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:06:04Olga Prodaiko1:18:28
1280FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:06:07Maija Penttilä1:18:40
1281FINSammun mimmit (1611)+2:06:09Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä1:15:24
1282FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:06:10Tuulia Tanskanen1:14:14
1283FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:06:12Kirsi Hukka1:24:43
1284FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:06:14Mervi Räsänen1:15:13
1285FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+2:06:17Mari Niemi1:14:35
1286FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:06:17Laura Tahkokallio1:13:39
1287FINTäsmis-Team (900)+2:06:18Salla Isomäki1:21:50
1288FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+2:06:30Anna Heino1:16:26
1289FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+2:06:35Riikka Talvitie1:13:56
1290FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+2:06:48Anneli Evans1:20:11
1291FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:06:52Laura Kömi1:36:10
1292FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:06:55Kaisa Pohjonen1:16:47
1293FINRastivainut (1524)+2:07:02Tuomisto Salla1:21:37
1294FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+2:07:12Teija Liponkoski1:29:42
1295FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:07:13Ritva Siren1:17:55
1296FINHildat (1447)+2:07:15Elsa Laitinen1:08:33
1297FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+2:07:15Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä1:15:08
1298FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:07:17Heidi Simberg1:15:15
1299FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:07:20Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä1:34:13
1300FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:07:26Laura Laakso1:14:52
1301FINNeurorient (1192)+2:07:29Terttu Heikinheimo1:15:46
1302FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:07:35Jenni Salo1:11:51
1303FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+2:07:39Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:20:03
1304FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:07:41Irmeli Isotalo1:41:04
1305FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:07:49Mariia Vallin1:18:14
1306FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+2:07:49Sari Taipale1:24:55
1307FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:07:51Hanna Piira1:14:06
1308NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:07:57Ingrid Nermoen1:17:58
1309FINRastimamit (979)+2:08:00Heidi Tommila1:30:26
1310FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+2:08:04Ilona Paajanen1:16:47
1311FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:08:06Anu Kaukiainen1:44:29
1312FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:08:07Päivi Niemi-Korpi1:23:35
1313FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:08:07Soile Järvinen1:06:43
1314FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+2:08:14Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:15:29
1315FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:08:25Maria Daavittila1:15:05
1316FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:08:28Kirsi Rantala1:25:37
1317FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+2:08:30Alma Pyymäki1:14:32
1318FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+2:08:46Marina Spets1:14:59
1319FINNomaji (1490)+2:08:47Inkeri Niskanen1:29:20
1320FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+2:08:47Kirsi Teräväinen1:28:58
1321FINÅF (1234)+2:08:52Minna Tukiainen1:39:49
1322FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:08:54Jenni Juhala1:21:01
1323FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:08:54Rauna Alenius1:30:25
1324FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+2:08:55Kirsi Pyykönen1:24:06
1325FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+2:08:57Milvi Soosalu1:28:27
1326FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:09:22Sari Taipale1:15:58
1327FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+2:09:26Elina Ruha1:14:47
1328FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:09:35Mari Kontinen1:25:05
1329FINSolita (1536)+2:09:36Sini Mokkila1:24:03
1330FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+2:09:38Kirsi Montonen1:19:56
1331FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+2:09:38Tuire Tuomenoja1:24:20
1332FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+2:09:38Saara Söderberg1:17:49
1333FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+2:09:44Sanni Tryg1:28:40
1334FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:09:44Susanna Länsiluoto1:10:57
1335FINMinnepäin (1403)+2:09:46Sipilä Helena1:18:57
1336FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+2:09:46Kaisa Kunnas1:26:57
1337FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+2:09:47Pirita Mikkanen1:28:39
1338FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+2:09:48Hanna Ahtila1:23:15
1339FINTapiiri (1272)+2:09:49Suvi Attila1:30:08
1340FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:09:50Jaana Vartia1:12:25
1341FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+2:09:54Virpi Välimaa1:18:07
1342FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+2:09:55Hanna Pihlajarinne1:21:36
1343FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:09:56Eija PaVola1:16:38
1344FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:09:57Minna Veiranto1:17:59
1345FINMäkipartio (1626)+2:09:57Näpänkangas Aino1:26:41
1346FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:09:59Katja Karppinen1:34:32
1347FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:10:01Annika Takanen1:31:45
1348FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:10:03Tanja Salomäki1:28:20
1349FINMILLOG (1588)+2:10:06Tuija Aho1:25:04
1350FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+2:10:10Pia Viitanen1:28:31
1351FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:10:13Päivi Puranen1:24:38
1352FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:10:16Anita Lampela1:09:24
1353FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+2:10:22Jonna Jansson1:33:41
1354FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:10:24Elina Toivonen1:05:18
1355FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+2:10:34Pia Nummela1:20:39
1356FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:10:36Elina Leppihalme1:26:29
1357FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+2:10:36Riikka Hillo1:31:37
1358FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+2:10:39Tiina Itkonen1:32:07
1359FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+2:10:48Anne Karanta1:30:24
1360FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:10:53Ella Potka1:20:10
1361FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+2:10:56Ritva Mononen1:21:46
1362FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:10:57Mia Parkkinen1:20:55
1363FINJarret (1311)+2:10:59Kati Jukarainen1:23:17
1364FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+2:11:01Roosa Rehumäki1:21:13
1365FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:11:02Heikkilä Laura1:24:22
1366FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:11:02Lena Tast-Emet1:25:12
1367FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:11:06Sanna Liukkonen1:37:03
1368FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:11:08Riitta Åkerman1:27:58
1369FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:11:10Johanna Nuorala1:20:42
1370FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+2:11:11Minna Lehtisalo1:34:51
1371NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:11:13Aase Mestad1:33:33
1372FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+2:11:16Sanna Ketola1:16:43
1373FINLuxus (1211)+2:11:16Pia Ohra-aho1:34:23
1374FINPilkut (988)+2:11:27Annariina Jyvälahti1:24:23
1375FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+2:11:31Marika Hirvonen1:31:39
1376FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+2:12:04Henna Sorvari1:16:38
1377ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:12:17Greta-Maria Pisarev1:12:59
1378FINFÅX (1533)+2:12:19Tiina Kauppinen1:30:27
1379FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:12:20Helena Ahonen-Myka1:31:54
1380FINMASS (1517)+2:12:42Sanni Siltala1:32:46
1381FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+2:12:44Sari Luopa1:14:38
1382FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+2:12:50Heli Suppula1:30:49
1383FINBoomat (1251)+2:13:02Aino Pennanen1:33:58
1384ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:13:25Siiri Vallner1:13:47
1385FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:13:42Niina Juuti1:20:24
1386FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:13:52Eeva Leppäaho1:06:57
1387FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:13:52Emmi Valkonen1:45:22
1388FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:13:53Tarja Lammi1:19:59
1389FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+2:13:55Maarit Tuomisto1:34:24
1390SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+2:13:55Karin Olofsson1:24:42
1391FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+2:13:59Nina Vanhatalo1:36:15
1392FINUnelmat (672)+2:14:48Kallio Sanna1:09:38
1393FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+2:15:01Sanna-Kaisa Rautio1:24:45
1394FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:15:15Taru Lehtinen1:30:35
1395FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:15:18Eve Mäkinen1:28:16
1396FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+2:15:23Eija Pienimäki1:12:51
1397FINSanten (1212)+2:15:41Ulla Nieminen1:23:19
1398FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+2:15:41Elina Tuomisto1:22:47
1399FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:16:26Elina Kleemola1:27:35
1400FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:16:35Tiina Lecklin1:35:19
1401FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+2:16:35Eveliina Jussinmäki1:32:43
1402FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:16:37Satu Tepponen1:32:08
1403FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:16:47Katri Julku1:37:08
1404FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:17:54Virpi Komulainen1:23:25
1405FINNavi 3 (794)+2:17:54Laura Saar1:12:53
1406FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:17:56Sanna Junnila1:38:37
1407FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:18:03Irene Fredriksson1:36:00
1408FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:18:13Airi Pajuoja1:39:50
1409FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:18:16Marja-Leena Klemelä1:47:56
1410FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:18:19Katariina Tiikko1:42:56
1411FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:18:34Mikaela Sundman1:40:17
1412FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+2:18:36Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta1:35:50
1413FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:18:46Henna Lepistö1:27:08
1414FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:18:55Tiina Aalto1:23:23
1415FINRyöhkynät (1465)+2:18:56Maria Herva1:26:56
1416FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+2:18:58Ulla-Maija Mäensivu1:33:26
1417FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:19:01Leena Kämäräinen1:13:56
1418FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:19:10Erja Maukonen1:28:03
1419FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:19:13Hanna Linninen1:23:35
1420FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:19:14Elina Venetjoki1:29:09
1421FINHankkija (1341)+2:19:14Pauliina Åkerlund1:25:30
1422FINPuumamat (1359)+2:19:16Heidi Tahvanainen1:23:37
1423FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+2:19:18Arja Simoinen1:33:59
1424FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:19:19Kati Vaaja1:25:27
1425FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:19:21Satu Pyysalo1:33:54
1426FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:19:30Roosa Virkkula1:21:14
1427FINEmittimet (1482)+2:19:39Hanna Martikainen1:31:50
1428FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+2:20:47Piia Vihonen1:18:26
1429FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+2:20:52Liinu Lassila1:17:00
1430FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:20:52Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:27:18
1431FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:21:00Sari Ponkala1:28:05
1432FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:21:01Piia Nygren1:28:21
1433FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:21:02Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:24:12
1434FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:21:06Jenni Aho1:27:17
1435FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+2:21:08Sirpa Karhu1:28:56
1436FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:21:08Kati Halonen1:25:39
1437FINStadin tytöt (1563)+2:21:10Viiri Uimonen1:31:12
1438FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:21:12Olga Heino1:30:45
1439FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:21:16Sonja Koskela1:29:32
1440FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+2:21:17Maarit Maksimainen1:34:01
1441FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+2:21:18Lotta Vähä-Ypyä1:13:33
1442FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:21:20Anne Raikunen1:31:33
1443FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:21:21Kaarina Lindroth1:23:00
1444FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:21:24Riikka Väätänen1:20:36
1445FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:21:57Sari Kohonen1:26:46
1446NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:22:00Anna Göhlman1:27:31
1447FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:22:04Venla Kuhmonen1:33:54
1448FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:22:15Jenni Ahomäki1:42:59
1449FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+2:22:19Linda Julin1:34:34
1450FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:22:23Anni Kettunen1:36:24
1451FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:22:26Sini Tyybäkinoja1:31:23
1452FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:22:28Elina Ikonen1:18:47
1453FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:22:33Johanna Väisänen1:17:47
1454FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+2:22:33Elina Klemola1:30:53
1455FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:22:44Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:35:04
1456FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:22:48Heidi Koski1:22:28
1457FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+2:23:00Sohvi Reitmaa1:34:44
1458FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:23:24Sini Malminiemi1:31:15
1459FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:23:27Kirsi Myyryläinen1:28:56
1460FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:23:29Maarit Hirvilammi1:25:38
1461FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+2:23:40Saija Miina1:25:20
1462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:23:44Vilma Riitsalu1:25:39
1463FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:23:59Kati Aaltonen1:32:12
1464FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:24:03Kirsi Niilola1:32:31
1465FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:24:05Jenny Järvinen1:23:18
1466FINStronger Together (1322)+2:24:16Jaana Kivelä1:25:20
1467FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:24:21Johanna Käpynen1:26:39
1468FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+2:24:33Laura Turto1:32:18
1469FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:24:44Anne Niittylahti1:26:49
1470FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:24:45Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:31:09
1471FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:24:51Jonna Kumpu1:26:07
1472FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:24:52Satu Ihander-Niittymäki1:35:44
1473FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:24:57Elina Mäki-Simola1:33:04
1474FINCalculadies (936)+2:25:13Kristiina Rydman1:47:44
1475FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:25:16Katja Laukkanen1:24:21
1476FINPalopäät (1369)+2:25:24Anja Kahanpää1:33:18
1477FINH3M (1290)+2:25:25Marja Saarinen1:32:56
1478FINFazer (1111)+2:25:56Ninni Laaksonen1:33:05
1479FINGrano (1723)+2:25:57Sanna Kauppinen1:33:57
1480FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:26:38Asta Sajaniemi1:35:23
1481FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:26:40Elisa Salmi1:26:38
1482FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+2:26:46Maija Lilja1:37:52
1483FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:26:58Johanna Mäki-Panula1:21:51
1484FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:27:16Meri Sipilä1:36:58
1485FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:27:20Emilia Kosonen1:34:23
1486FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+2:27:47Arja Saari1:45:39
1487ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:29:03Anu Tanila1:39:03
1488FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+2:29:04Kirsi Mustonen1:32:56
1489FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:29:07Tiina Leppänen1:41:34
1490FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:29:46Maaret Märsynaho1:17:25
1491FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:30:00Sari Virolainen1:48:01
1492FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:30:33Nina McDougall1:52:46
1493FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:30:50Jonna Malinen1:19:08
1494FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:31:10Ella Jurvakainen1:12:01
1495FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (1485)+2:31:36Satu Harjunen1:37:55
1496FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:31:59Marja Somppi1:39:47
1497FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:32:11Teija Parkkinen1:33:18
1498FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+2:33:08Anna Huostila1:20:29
1499FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:33:34Sanni Kuusisto1:15:14
1500FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+2:33:56Hanna Termala1:48:40
1501FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:33:56Marjo Tuomola1:51:24
1502FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:34:12Sofia Penger1:12:27
1503FINFuturice (1374)+2:34:58Liisa Korpela1:42:03
1504FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+2:35:04Satu Raussi1:23:10
1505FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:35:06Outi Valkonen1:47:27
1506FINHippa (1295)+2:35:06Anna Leinonen1:27:29
1507FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:35:10Marika Damskägg1:14:22
1508FINPääesikunta (1659)+2:35:26Juliaana Riehunkangas1:24:47
1509FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:35:27Erna Mäenpää1:17:05
1510FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:35:55Reetta Hautala1:37:08
1511FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:37:07Tiina Vikström1:45:10
1512FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:37:21Virpi Snickars1:28:40
1513FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:38:12Mirva Nikkanen1:17:02
1514FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+2:38:15Tiina Mäntynen1:48:08
1515FINFISTA (1695)+2:38:39Susanna Leinonen1:45:01
1516FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+2:38:55Tiina Haapiainen1:38:10
1517FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:39:03Miina Iinatti1:46:31
1518FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:39:18Elli Jokinen1:45:35
1519FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:39:24Tiina Rättö1:58:10
1520FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:39:50Sirja Wacklin1:40:05
1521FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+2:39:55Maarit Luojus1:46:59
1522FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+2:39:57Eeva Ikonen2:00:14
1523FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:40:11Heli Sulkava1:44:34
1524GBREAgals (628)+2:41:49Helen Nisbet1:46:05
1525FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:42:08Titta Yli-Hollo1:45:29
1526FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:42:40Laura Wirola1:10:36
1527FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:43:32Saara Jaatinen1:50:49
1528FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+2:43:34Birgit Holmberg1:37:10
1529FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:43:37Kati Kahila1:47:00
1530FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+2:43:39Sari Kukkonen1:35:12
1531FINMetsäninjat (1654)+2:43:41Heidi Ihanamäki1:40:11
1532FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:44:14Merja Korpela1:45:55
1533FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+2:45:01Elina Ruottu1:52:20
1534FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:45:02Henna Tuominen1:53:03
1535FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+2:45:45Sara-Marie Harju1:44:26
1536FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:45:51Tanja Ilomäki1:30:08
1537FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+2:45:56Riikka Vierimaa1:45:09
1538FINMinkit (1421)+2:46:00Minkit 31:52:10
1539FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:46:06Eva Tas2:00:14
1540FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:46:33Hannele Knaapinen1:48:21
1541FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+2:46:55Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:30:30
1542FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+2:46:57Inkeri Heikkonen2:05:37
1543FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:46:58Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma1:36:21
1544FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:47:08Katrina Kukkonen1:02:11
1545FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:47:22Lisette Sjöblom1:54:16
1546FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+2:48:52Piia Kokko1:34:23
1547FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:48:55Marianna Suonpää1:30:59
1548FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:49:20Maija Mikkola1:14:23
1549FINMetsään meni (1398)+2:49:27Sanna Ritala1:31:25
1550FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:49:30Anu Gretschel1:18:38
1551FINKiriharakat (964)+2:51:15Marja Heiliö55:19
1552FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:51:30Liisa Korpi1:16:58
1553FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:51:42Kaisa Kauppila1:31:50
1554SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:51:54Hannah Linngård1:43:33
1555FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:52:24Eija Kujala1:39:03
1556FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+2:52:40Tiina Lammassaari1:59:58
1557FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:52:43Outi Lehtipuu1:39:05
1558FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+2:54:01Airi Kerkelä1:59:15
1559FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:57:06Emmy Hämäläinen1:22:07
1560FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:57:08Maija Stylman1:35:03
1561FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:57:48Noora Kuikka1:18:31
1562RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+2:57:49Alina Shmelyova1:43:27
1563FINKiilto Oy (1631)+2:57:54Leena Koskimaa1:52:45
1564FINAron Haka (1375)+2:58:17Johanna Herrala1:13:51
1565FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:58:53Soili Kuittinen1:19:14
1566FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:59:53Tiina Leivo1:23:50
1567FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:59:56Heidi Ovaska1:25:02
1568FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+3:00:18Paula Hiltunen1:46:18
1569FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:00:49Eeva Kananen1:48:39
1570FINValon lapset (1661)+3:01:28Ilmi Salminen1:42:56
1571FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:02:08Elina Tähkäpää1:57:08
1572FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+3:02:26Laura Mykkänen2:03:39
1573FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:02:45Elina Laakko1:38:01
1574NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:03:17Solveig Kongsrud1:49:26
1575FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+3:03:25Salla Manner1:24:03
1576FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+3:04:15Tanja Pitkänen1:33:17
1577FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:05:54Sanna Tonteri1:25:22
1578FINWSP (1600)+3:06:05Sanna Tyrni1:34:43
1579FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+3:08:54Sofie Grahn2:10:46
1580FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+3:09:29Marja Kainulainen1:30:40
1581FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:09:33Emma Kotisalmi1:31:13
1582FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:09:33Päivi Miettinen1:31:35
1583FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+3:09:34Elinamarika Johansson1:46:05
1584FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+3:09:37Marika Mäkikyrö1:29:32
1585FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:10:34Hannele Jalli2:29:15
1586FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+3:10:43Taru Yli-Karhu2:18:50
1587FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+3:11:00Minna Paulin2:12:39
1588FINIisu 3 (972)+3:13:20Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:44:42
1589FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+3:14:28Sanna Sintonen2:12:27
1590FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+3:14:37Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri2:18:54
1591FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+3:18:49Laura Nygård1:36:08
1592FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+3:20:41Piia Harjula1:27:37
1593FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+3:20:42Emmi Ristimäki1:23:36
1594FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+3:20:57Tiina Sillgren1:34:31
1595FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+3:24:45Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:33:58
1596FINHutittaret (1299)+3:25:40Päivi Nuora1:42:46
1597FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:25:42Anne Piispanen1:47:01
1598FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:25:44Isabell Ojapalo1:40:46
1599FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:26:44Pirkko Taipale1:33:22
1600FINMega MESS (1170)+3:26:47Suvi Hämäläinen1:45:03
1601FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:26:49Sannakaisa Vainikka2:10:24
1602FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:26:51Johanna Aro1:45:00
1603FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:27:15Sari Lintuvuori1:34:12
1604FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:28:17Ida Harlin1:45:51
1605FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:28:57Hanna Poikolainen1:50:06
1606FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:31:29Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:47:01
1607FINTeam Persikka (1671)+3:31:40Viivi Salminen1:52:45
1608FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:31:47Sanna Jylänki1:54:09
1609FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+3:31:50Sofia Ala-Rantala1:49:08
1610FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+3:32:23Jaana Kuntsi1:52:06
1611FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+3:33:35Johanna Manninen1:32:35
1612FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+3:34:28Minna Koivisto2:05:14
1613FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+3:34:29Tuire Tuominen2:08:24
1614FINKanKi (1573)+3:34:31Karoliina Tolonen1:59:32
1615FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+3:34:32Raija Savolainen2:14:25
1616FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+3:34:33Jenni Leppä2:12:08
1617FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+3:34:42Maija Öhman1:55:58
1618FINLintusparvi (1512)+3:35:22Eeva Sankari2:19:28
1619FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+3:44:49Jepa Piirainen2:06:31
1620FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+3:56:25Kati Hynynen2:35:59
1621FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+3:56:50Maria Arminen2:19:12
1622FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+4:03:38Anna Sällylä2:04:12
1623FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+4:03:47Anu Pitkänen2:02:32
1624FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+4:06:05Anne-Mari Heikka1:58:58
1625FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+4:06:05Heidi Kiuru2:08:20
1626FINBasware (1576)+4:06:07Kristiina Kuisma3:09:16
1627FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:06:21Raili Katajisto2:03:10
1628FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+4:09:33minna väkeväinen1:23:23
1629FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:11:16Jenni Malmlund1:07:14
1630FINMetsähallitus (1529)+4:12:09Hanna Soinne2:09:06
1631FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+4:16:11Eevamaria Härkönen1:26:24
1632FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:16:25Raija Koskenranta1:37:57
1633FINMetsäniitty (1676)+4:16:26Minna Nieminen2:18:55
1634FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+4:19:52Tytti Lintunen1:57:27
1635FINKummajaiset (1494)+4:22:41Arja Kaivola2:19:34
1636FINTeam Armas (1537)+4:22:45Nelli Korhonen2:39:18
1637FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:27:41Viivi Ilvesmäki1:23:26
1638FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+4:30:27Nea Isolähteenmäki1:48:24
1639FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+4:41:09Katja Hennier2:03:03
1640FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+4:54:06Reija Vainionpää3:00:58
1641FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+5:00:37Siiri Pietilä2:53:15
1642FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+5:00:51Leena Ouli1:48:06
1643FINHarharetki (1646)+5:20:42Marja Varjus1:48:31