Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
101SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+31:38Benita Månsson54:37
102FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+31:41Emma Stenbacka1:01:42
103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+31:44Sanna Ylikylä52:04
104FINOK77 (114)+31:46Isabel Donner53:40
105FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+32:15Salla Pitkänen54:43
106FINSK Vuoksi (120)+32:29Anni Toiviainen55:31
107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+32:34Anniina Taipale58:01
108NORKongsberg OL (134)+32:37Helene Eger52:35
109FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+32:50Essi Hietaoja59:05
110NORKonnerud IL (197)+32:53Mille Jägtvik1:00:03
111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+32:58Sari Vääränen1:02:26
112SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+33:14Julia Rajan57:14
113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+33:17Elisa Dresen59:38
114SWEOK Ravinen (75)+33:23Moa Westblad1:02:04
115LATZVOC (294)+33:26Aija Denija Trezina53:12
116NORNight Hawk (618)+33:29Anna Jacobsen Gaski56:44
117SWEOK Rodhen (138)+33:36Jessica Söllvander53:46
118NORByåsen IL (52)+33:37Göril Eide1:08:35
119NORFreidig SPK (80)+33:38Dina Reitan1:02:19
120SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+33:40Julia Ohlsson56:37
121FINLappeen Riento (126)+33:46Mia Saarilaakso56:52
122SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+33:48Rebecka Nylin54:51
123SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+33:48Erica Pettersson55:38
124DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+34:08Mathilde Kracht59:14
125FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+34:10Riikka Ajalin1:01:32
126FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+34:26Eeva Linnainmaa1:05:13
127FINEspoon Akilles (141)+34:39Anna Voutilainen55:28
128NORAsker SK (68)+34:52Anna Öfsthus Gravir1:05:43
129SWENyköpings OK (88)+34:55Rebecca Hylander1:04:20
130FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+35:00Moona Havula1:06:12
131SWESnättringe SK (243)+35:36Frida Hector59:53
132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+35:40Katja Lahtinen1:02:36
133NORGanddal IL (250)+35:44Trine Bolstad Scheie1:02:54
134SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+35:54Jutta Jussila56:49
135FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+36:16Salla Lilja56:26
136RUSOmega (119)+36:20Mariya Krylova58:41
137SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+36:32katarina Östberg58:51
138RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+37:19Anna Trempoltseva57:11
139FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+37:22Mette Nygård1:00:07
140FINIF Femman (62)+37:27Hanna Lindgren55:21
141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+37:27Johanna Kiiski56:21
142NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+37:36Gro Sandstad Eidsmo59:27
143SWELeksands OK (117)+37:36Tuva Spik1:00:12
144SWEOK Roxen (153)+37:39Agnes Westerberg58:17
145LATOK Kapa (137)+37:40Ieva Ruksane1:01:32
146SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+37:47Frida Junegard1:03:40
147NOROK Moss (531)+37:53Johanne B.Tjernshaugen1:00:39
148FINOK77 2 (182)+37:55Miina Ruokolainen58:09
149SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+38:02Jenny Wegmüller55:23
150FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+38:43Hanna-Maija Koski1:00:28
151SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+38:44Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa56:37
152FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+38:45Ekaterina Vlasova55:54
153FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+38:46Kirsi Kiiskinen59:30
154SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+38:48Amanda Holmgren58:33
155LATOK Meridians (154)+38:50Zanda Abzalone56:14
156NORVaregg IL (98)+38:50Tora Nymark1:06:29
157FINOlavin Rasti (179)+38:53Kukka-Maaria Kärki58:52
158SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+39:02Maria Ossiansson55:50
159SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+39:05sofia Sundström1:00:41
160SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+39:08Anna Gröll58:14
161CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+39:11Martina Opalkova54:04
162SUIO-Motion (327)+39:14Anna Gasser54:28
163FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+39:15Saana-Maria Rahko52:01
164FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+39:18Jenni Kivikko1:01:22
165FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+39:35Julia Himilä1:01:05
166SWEOK Milan (124)+39:35Therese Korkeakoski59:49
167FINUlvilan Ura (346)+39:37Susanna Palomäki59:20
168FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+39:37Henna Siren56:53
169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+39:38Paula Heikkinen51:19
170SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+39:38Olena Postelnyak50:47
171SWETäby OK (340)+39:38Linda Lönneberg59:31
172SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+39:39Erica Edman1:00:50
173FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+39:40Aino Rantala1:02:29
174FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+39:41Marika Suominen58:25
175SWESundbybergs IK (614)+39:43Sigrid Carlsson1:01:40
176NOROppsal orientering (163)+39:52Tina Kalleson1:00:55
177RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+40:09Ulya Kuprienko51:52
178NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+40:21Thea Sildnes Baklid55:23
179NORHalden SK 4 (139)+40:24Hedda Raadal Björlo1:01:03
180FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+40:30Netta Hjelm56:20
181FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+40:40Paula Porkka1:02:29
182FINOK Trian (104)+40:44Päivi Julku1:04:47
183FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+40:54Heini Hemminki59:39
184LTUOK Fortuna (113)+40:55Migle Susinskaite53:43
185FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+40:59Johanna Niittymäki53:52
186FINHiiltomiehet (167)+41:01Venla Heinimaa58:30
187RUSNord West 2 (160)+41:18Elena Savenkova59:55
188FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+41:20Jenna Tulonen1:11:31
189FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+41:36Tarja Taulavuori1:04:45
190SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+41:52Signe Sirma58:00
191FINMS Parma 3 (189)+42:00Emma Katajamäki1:10:12
192SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+42:05Rebecca Mårtensson1:05:53
193GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+42:13Chloe Potter53:07
194SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+42:16Johanna Nordström1:01:20
195FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+42:20Laura Jerkku1:04:32
196FINMS Parma 4 (223)+42:20Noora Neuvonen1:04:40
197FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+42:24Emilia Schmidt58:33
198FINRasti-Jussit (281)+42:26Anna Ruokola1:01:32
199FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+42:39Iina Koskela54:22
200FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+43:01Henna Hyvärinen1:04:41
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >