Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:29:24Anu Nissinen1:19:41
702FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:29:26Tuuli Turunen1:28:19
703FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:29:27Päivi Leppävuori1:13:52
704FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+1:29:29Aino Norrbacka1:21:47
705FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:29:33Tina Collan-Weber1:18:02
706FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:29:35Sirkka Ketola1:10:50
707SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:29:43Elin Berg1:23:25
708FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:29:47Laura Parkkinen1:16:33
709FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:29:52Tuuli Aaltonen1:23:01
710FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:29:53Heli Heikkilä1:16:40
711FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:29:55Anita Kirvesniemi1:18:49
712FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:29:57Sanni Kettunen1:13:41
713FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:29:57Paula Hakala1:05:47
714FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:30:04Anu Seppälä1:17:06
715SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:30:09Elin Wolgast1:10:04
716FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:30:15Anne Peltoniemi1:19:26
717FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:30:27Nina Hannuksela1:17:33
718FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+1:30:42Raisa Gröhn1:13:53
719FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+1:30:44Anne Tala1:15:49
720FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:30:51Riikka Kivelä1:17:29
721FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:30:57Elina Ekman1:26:54
722FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:30:58Essi Kuningas1:17:52
723FINRento (265)+1:30:58Aino Suomaa1:18:10
724FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:31:02Elina Heinonen1:21:21
725FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:31:13Jenny Forsen1:25:54
726FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:31:18Julia Nyström1:30:10
727FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:31:19Anne Virtaharju1:24:19
728FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:31:22Marjut Dimitrow1:21:25
729FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:31:59Marjaana Nurmo1:16:19
730FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:32:01Liisa Honkavaara1:21:44
731FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:32:05Kiia-Maria Piispa1:18:47
732FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:32:07Petra Leinonen1:09:56
733FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:32:20Katri Kinnunen1:10:45
734FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:32:23Aino Juslen1:06:43
735FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:32:29Johanna Nurminen1:18:36
736NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:32:33Mathilde Sönsterudbråten1:12:55
737FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:32:45Anne Paalanen1:20:12
738FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:32:50Heidi Solonen1:19:01
739FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+1:32:52Anniina Ojanperä1:17:16
740FINÅkermarcks (489)+1:32:52Alexandra Åkermarck1:27:36
741FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:33:12Mari Sivill1:02:15
742FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:33:15Liisa Korpio1:26:49
743FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:33:16Jenni Marttinen1:15:09
744FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:33:16Kaisa Antikainen1:12:30
745FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:33:18Oona Kettunen1:12:19
746FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:33:19Miia Uskalinmäki1:10:40
747FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:33:26Mari-Sisko Khadgi1:06:01
748FINSunistajat (585)+1:33:29Reetta Suni1:11:25
749FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:33:36Varpu Vehomäki1:15:33
750FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:33:36Nina Asikainen1:16:54
751FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:33:41Heli Valtonen1:32:22
752FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:33:53Taina Vaismaa1:09:54
753FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:34:00Essi Reinilä1:15:10
754FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:34:12Miia Saari1:13:19
755SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:34:15Monica Roos1:18:36
756FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:34:17Lahja Martikainen1:09:46
757FINIhan OK (686)+1:34:33Heli Suoreijus1:11:29
758FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:34:36Liisa Vikström1:13:03
759FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+1:34:38Aino Pihlava1:22:19
760FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:34:45Alisa Raitanen1:12:12
761FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:34:49Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:11:52
762FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:34:50Venla Vesikko1:04:07
763FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:34:52Aila Rantala1:13:00
764FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:35:01Mari Hoppania1:33:29
765FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:35:02Hanna Szanti1:12:54
766FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+1:35:02Päivi Kujansuu1:14:38
767FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:35:05Camilla Tuominen1:11:18
768FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:35:05Helena Henno1:12:27
769FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:35:12Kati Risto1:30:22
770NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:35:13Aud Ellen Brevik1:06:38
771FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:35:13Veera Lintula1:14:37
772FINMusta Neliö (799)+1:35:14Tiina Pyttynen1:18:23
773FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:35:15Maija Sainio1:19:07
774FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:35:17Venla Mähönen1:14:06
775FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:35:18Heli Tuominen1:17:42
776FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:35:21Nea Pääkkönen1:00:54
777FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:35:24Kirsi Hirvikoski1:14:17
778FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:35:48Anna Leisvuori1:15:06
779FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:35:49Henna Erämaja1:21:35
780FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:35:50Eija Rantala1:23:04
781FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:35:52Suvi Heinonen1:23:58
782FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:35:55Anna-kaisa Lassila1:21:16
783FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:35:56Päivi Kekki1:04:48
784FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:35:57Kaisa Kallio1:14:23
785FINMS VETA (1629)+1:35:58Mirja Huhtinen1:16:03
786FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:35:58Teija Sorvari1:16:02
787FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:35:58Camilla Lentonen1:19:21
788LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:36:00Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:15:53
789FINGallupkärki (676)+1:36:00Pauliina Eleinen1:21:56
790FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:36:04Anu Muhonen1:22:54
791FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:36:06Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:15:02
792RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:36:31Anna Orlova1:20:05
793FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:36:34Emma Mäkinen1:19:24
794FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:36:34Minna Tyrni1:23:32
795FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:36:37Tytti Tuomi1:12:40
796FINBetonireidet (973)+1:36:38Amra Topic1:19:47
797FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:36:41Hanna-Maija Tervo1:21:27
798FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:36:43Mari Kemppainen1:25:35
799FINNavi 2 (401)+1:36:44Anni Nykänen1:13:18
800FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:36:46Tuuli Lajunen1:15:40
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >