Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:51:22Anne Hirvikallio1:30:07
1002FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:51:32Miia Istolahti1:26:48
1003FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:51:32Kirsti Moilanen1:30:26
1004FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:51:34Riina Huiskonen1:33:19
1005LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:51:37Skaidrite Otanke1:33:10
1006FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:51:38Marja Rantanen1:13:09
1007FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:51:38Susanna Rokka1:08:50
1008FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:51:44Mari Penttilä1:23:18
1009FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:51:47Annika Aura1:32:10
1010FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:51:49Miia Koivikko1:38:52
1011FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:51:50Katariina Natunen1:29:08
1012FINMatrix (1196)+1:51:51Saara Sarsa1:35:53
1013FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:51:52Pirjo Ojaniemi1:32:07
1014FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:51:54Sanna Heino1:15:52
1015FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:51:54Kati Pulli1:14:34
1016FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:52:03Meri Karjalainen1:14:56
1017LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:52:03Inguna Kupca1:49:03
1018NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:52:05Merete Rörvik1:21:44
1019FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:52:15Ira Kumpula1:16:52
1020FINAjokoirat (842)+1:52:20Caitlin Huotilainen1:35:13
1021FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:52:33Sari Leiniö1:20:30
1022FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:52:34Anni Penttinen1:36:50
1023FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:52:37Heli Roininen1:31:23
1024FINHEHKU (1023)+1:52:37Sanna Maronen1:52:29
1025FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:52:38Maarit Leskelä1:08:52
1026FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:52:39Heli Sillanpää1:35:18
1027NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:52:47Gunnhild Vikhamar1:19:23
1028FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:52:48Elina Ahonen1:29:59
1029FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:52:50Kiika Tarhonen1:19:44
1030FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:52:52Raija Lehto1:22:40
1031FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:52:52Hanna Malinen1:10:22
1032FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:53:03Laura Saukko1:21:35
1033FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:53:06Tiina Suikkanen1:18:50
1034FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:53:13Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:19:09
1035FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:53:13Niina Heiskanen1:13:26
1036FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:53:35Emilia Koski1:33:00
1037FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:53:43Eija Blomqvist1:15:04
1038FINNavi 7 (989)+1:53:44Maiju Kokkonen1:33:12
1039FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:53:48Leena Saloniemi1:20:55
1040FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:53:56Satu Linnaranta1:04:05
1041FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:53:56Anniina Rantala1:46:34
1042FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:54:02Leena Kiviranta1:15:18
1043FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:54:08Pia Bäck1:23:19
1044FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:54:17Iina Ridanpää1:13:15
1045FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:54:20Anne Moilanen1:40:04
1046FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:54:20Minna Korpi1:28:51
1047FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:54:24Nina Mattsson1:43:11
1048FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:54:24Anu Huhta1:16:22
1049FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:54:24Salla Tarvonen1:09:53
1050FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:54:28Essi Sundström1:12:38
1051FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:54:39Jennifer Andersson1:20:55
1052FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+1:54:56Heidi Koljonen1:35:16
1053FINRastileidit (1614)+1:55:15Jenni Luoma1:20:26
1054FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:55:17Jenni Oikarainen1:31:15
1055RUSST4 (804)+1:55:18Anna Kabanova1:21:54
1056FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:55:23Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:19:43
1057FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:55:36Sofia Sund1:26:49
1058FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:55:38Maija Asmundela1:10:10
1059FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:55:41Saija Kotala1:20:41
1060FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:55:42Tanja Holma1:21:44
1061FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:55:43Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara1:24:16
1062FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:55:45Taina Eriksson1:27:46
1063FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:55:50Milla Mantere1:30:50
1064FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:57:16Elina Monto1:24:06
1065FINMurmelit (1541)+1:57:17Hanna Ylitalo1:24:04
1066FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:57:17Laura Aalto1:34:02
1067FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:57:18Ritva Ollila1:14:03
1068FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:57:19Henna Vehviläinen1:17:15
1069FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:57:24Anni Peltola1:26:51
1070FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:57:26Heli Anttila1:25:22
1071FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:57:27Terhi Kauppila1:14:29
1072FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:57:28Malla Poropudas1:29:47
1073FINTukki naiset (947)+1:57:30Ida Färlin1:16:33
1074FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:57:32Mirva Korpi1:29:33
1075FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:57:32Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:23:36
1076FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:57:34Katja Viitanen1:40:03
1077FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:57:35Outi Markki1:28:45
1078FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:57:35Niina Mäkelä1:26:01
1079FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:57:37Veera Parikka1:17:49
1080FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:57:37Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki1:16:43
1081FINTunarit (1429)+1:57:38Marjukka Pylvänäinen1:24:09
1082FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:57:39Päivi Nuttunen1:31:38
1083FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:57:40Marianne Vanhala1:27:16
1084FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:57:40Riikka Mäkinen1:09:57
1085FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:57:47Leena Salminen1:20:27
1086FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:57:51Marjo Ylimaa1:31:33
1087FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:57:53Laura Säisänen1:33:57
1088FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:57:58Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:38:09
1089FIN50villit (1284)+1:57:59Marjut Kujansuu1:32:33
1090FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:57:59Mari Haapala1:32:09
1091FINNavi 4 (933)+1:58:12Raisa Vaahtersalo1:17:56
1092FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:58:17Vilja Jokipii1:31:22
1093FINAtria (1014)+1:58:18Eija Hanka1:32:57
1094FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:58:20Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:36:29
1095FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:58:24Eija Ihanainen1:18:35
1096FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:58:26Emma Salminen1:12:47
1097FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:58:27Saijariina Kuokkanen1:15:39
1098FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:58:37Venla Virkajärvi1:32:20
1099FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:58:37Merja Laine1:32:55
1100FINVon Ellit (788)+1:58:40Laura Ijas1:20:54
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >