Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
201SWEVäxjö OK (116)+43:26Alicia Lundgren53:21
202FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+43:38Henna Hyvärinen1:06:30
203FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+44:03Marikki Nygård1:02:25
204FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+44:06Roosa Ruoti1:07:53
205NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+44:18Hilde Vassend1:17:28
206FINSK Uusi (254)+44:32Lucia Misas1:07:44
207NOREmblem IL (203)+44:38Katharina Rogstad1:12:55
208SWEUmeå OK (186)+44:41Lea Edvardsson1:02:35
209FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+44:49Kerttu Peura1:04:06
210SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+45:00Alexandra Svanström1:03:35
211FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+45:09Viivi Kainlauri1:05:44
212NORFrol IL (204)+45:12Sara Profors1:02:43
213FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+45:17Ruska Saarela1:04:51
214RUSVesta (474)+45:23Anna Vakhitova1:03:06
215FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+45:28Johanna Räsänen1:09:15
216FINLynx 5 (191)+45:31Sini Närvä1:04:34
217NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+45:32Karoline Andersen58:29
218FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+45:33Outi Savisaari1:06:34
219NORVang OL (368)+45:38Tone Bleken Rud1:11:26
220FINRasTiimi (192)+45:47Katariina Tiitto1:07:36
221RUSLegenda (277)+45:51Julia Bolshakova1:08:34
222FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+45:53Outi-Maria Siponen1:03:41
223SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+45:59Diana Soldagg1:03:13
224FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+46:01Eerika Riutto1:02:55
225FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+46:11Linnea Soikkeli1:04:26
226SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+46:14Ellen Davidsson55:26
227FINMS Parma 6 (398)+46:26Sanna Salmenoja56:33
228RUSDeaf russian team (392)+46:28Darya Gavrilova59:38
229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+46:37Anni Mäntylä1:04:53
230SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+46:47Wilma Bergander1:00:14
231ESPCatalonia Team (152)+46:47Marta Bruns1:05:54
232SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+46:47Joline Ingelsson1:04:38
233SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+47:01Lovisa Larsson55:20
234SUIOLV Baselland (127)+47:17Anais Cattin58:34
235NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+47:31Marianne Dähli1:12:58
236LATIK Auseklis (266)+47:46Eliza Ozola56:47
237NORNTNUI 5 (466)+47:48Synne Fossöy1:14:49
238RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+48:18Irina Borevich1:01:25
239SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+48:32Eva Elfving55:59
240NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+48:36Ingrid Blindheim57:18
241RUSLeader PTZ (244)+48:40Tamara Toivonen1:00:54
242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+48:41Katja Hannula57:56
243FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+48:42Nea Åberg1:07:21
244FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+48:50Päivi Pitkänen1:01:55
245FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+48:51Outi Haikama1:03:59
246FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+48:52Anni Laine1:06:15
247NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+49:00Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen1:10:48
248FINIisalmen Visa (366)+49:01Terhi Huovinen1:07:00
249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+49:05Riikka Otsamo1:00:08
250SWEOK Denseln (91)+49:09Elizabete Blumentale52:57
251FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+49:21Marjukka Hanhijärvi1:02:59
252SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+49:25Caroline Guttke1:06:40
253FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+49:42Sanna Koskela1:03:55
254SWEOK Kolmården (145)+49:49Tora Westerberg1:13:18
255FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+49:50Maria Kettu1:01:12
256SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+49:54Norrby Katarina1:05:03
257FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+50:06Tuula Haverinen1:09:01
258FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+50:06Maria Laitinen1:07:51
259FINRasti-Lukko (155)+50:06Maria Hyörtti1:03:24
260FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+50:11Katja Seppänen1:00:56
261FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+50:12Sonja Mörsky1:02:31
262FINOK Trian 3 (290)+50:23Charlotta Linnaila59:13
263FINKoovee 5 (297)+50:26Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli1:06:06
264SUIOLV Zug (301)+50:27Doris Grüniger1:06:54
265RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+50:27Aleksandra Barkalova1:02:48
266FINHauhon Sisu (543)+50:32Pirketta Niskanen1:08:45
267FINRasti-Jyry (341)+50:36Jenni Castren1:08:40
268LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+50:37Ilze Lapina1:04:36
269SWEGävle OK (271)+50:38Kristin Boman1:04:49
270FINNärpes OK (173)+50:42Pernilla Backlund1:14:39
271FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+50:44Piritta Wartiainen1:02:31
272FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+50:45Johanna Pensas58:57
273FINNastolan Terä (342)+50:56Inka Komonen1:01:56
274FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+50:57Emmi Nummela1:05:52
275FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+51:02Anna Kurkela1:09:15
276FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+51:05Virpi Hyytiäinen1:06:59
277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+51:07Aija Koistinen1:01:14
278FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+51:09Sara Virolainen1:07:41
279FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+51:10Marjut Varpula1:03:22
280LATOK Saldus (420)+51:16Ilze Cahrausa1:13:39
281FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+51:30Maija Laitimo1:10:29
282FINBailamama 2 (382)+51:31Salla Töyrylä1:02:13
283SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+52:05Hanna Röstin1:04:05
284FINLynx 4 (267)+52:08Kirsi Isoherranen1:11:18
285FINKarjaan Ura (353)+52:14Sanna Hosio1:15:01
286SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+53:23Erika Lindholm58:35
287SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+53:24Lea Troxler1:08:49
288FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+53:24Pirjo Knuuti1:05:00
289FINPellon Ponsi (385)+53:29Aino Vuopio53:32
290RUSO-girls (246)+53:30Elena Bannikova1:00:32
291FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+53:30Jaana Kari1:05:12
292FINNavi (170)+53:33Heini Tarvainen1:09:44
293FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+53:35Liisa Kriktilä1:08:27
294NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+53:41Unn Hilde Heggedal1:03:26
295NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+53:49Milda Öhlckers1:06:53
296FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+53:50Vilma Kyyrö1:05:45
297FINLynx 3 (130)+53:51Veera Turakainen1:10:19
298FINKoovee 6 (544)+54:11Maria Deptulska1:08:25
299FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+54:22Maija Lång1:11:57
300FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+54:24Eveliina Välimaa1:06:50
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >