Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:30:04Marja Töyrylä1:19:22
702FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:30:07Tina Collan-Weber1:19:48
703FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:30:12Sirkka Ketola1:12:39
704FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+1:30:14Aino Norrbacka1:23:44
705FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:30:21Maija Tiainen1:22:14
706FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:30:24Paula Hakala1:07:26
707FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:30:36Anita Kirvesniemi1:20:42
708FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:30:37Sanni Kettunen1:15:33
709FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:30:39Heli Heikkilä1:18:38
710SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:30:44Elin Berg1:25:38
711FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:30:44Laura Parkkinen1:18:42
712FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:30:47Tuuli Aaltonen1:25:08
713FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:30:48Anne Peltoniemi1:21:11
714FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:30:48Anu Seppälä1:19:02
715SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:30:49Elin Wolgast1:11:56
716FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:31:30Nina Hannuksela1:19:48
717FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:31:40Riikka Kivelä1:19:30
718FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+1:31:41Anne Tala1:17:58
719FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:31:42Essi Kuningas1:19:48
720FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+1:31:44Raisa Gröhn1:16:07
721FINRento (265)+1:31:57Aino Suomaa1:20:21
722FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:32:00Jenny Forsen1:27:53
723FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:32:02Elina Heinonen1:23:33
724FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:32:04Elina Ekman1:29:13
725FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:32:06Anne Virtaharju1:26:18
726FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:32:09Marjut Dimitrow1:23:24
727FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:32:27Julia Nyström1:32:31
728FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:32:40Kiia-Maria Piispa1:20:34
729FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:32:51Petra Leinonen1:11:52
730FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:32:51Liisa Honkavaara1:23:46
731FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:32:54Aino Juslen1:08:26
732FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:32:59Marjaana Nurmo1:18:31
733FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:33:01Katri Kinnunen1:12:38
734NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:33:05Mathilde Sönsterudbråten1:14:39
735FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:33:22Johanna Nurminen1:20:41
736FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:33:25Oona Kettunen1:13:38
737FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:33:28Mari Sivill1:03:43
738FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:33:33Kaisa Antikainen1:13:59
739FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:33:34Miia Uskalinmäki1:12:07
740FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:33:34Heidi Solonen1:20:57
741FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:33:35Jenni Marttinen1:16:40
742FINÅkermarcks (489)+1:33:36Alexandra Åkermarck1:29:32
743FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:33:42Anne Paalanen1:22:21
744FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+1:33:43Anniina Ojanperä1:19:19
745FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:34:03Mari-Sisko Khadgi1:07:50
746FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:34:07Nina Asikainen1:18:37
747FINSunistajat (585)+1:34:10Reetta Suni1:13:18
748FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:34:13Varpu Vehomäki1:17:22
749FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:34:13Liisa Korpio1:28:59
750FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:34:30Taina Vaismaa1:11:43
751FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:34:36Essi Reinilä1:16:58
752FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:34:43Heli Valtonen1:34:36
753FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:34:59Miia Saari1:15:18
754FINIhan OK (686)+1:35:02Heli Suoreijus1:13:10
755FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:35:02Liisa Vikström1:14:41
756FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+1:35:03Aino Pihlava1:23:56
757FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:35:04Lahja Martikainen1:11:45
758SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:35:10Monica Roos1:20:43
759FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:35:14Alisa Raitanen1:13:53
760FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:35:15Venla Vesikko1:05:44
761FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:35:17Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:13:32
762FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:35:20Aila Rantala1:14:40
763FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:35:28Hanna Szanti1:14:32
764FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+1:35:37Päivi Kujansuu1:16:25
765NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:35:39Aud Ellen Brevik1:08:16
766FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:35:40Camilla Tuominen1:13:05
767FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:35:40Helena Henno1:14:14
768FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:35:44Nea Pääkkönen1:02:29
769FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:35:45Veera Lintula1:16:21
770FINMusta Neliö (799)+1:35:48Tiina Pyttynen1:20:09
771FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:35:49Maija Sainio1:20:53
772FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:35:50Venla Mähönen1:15:51
773FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:35:51Heli Tuominen1:19:27
774FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:36:11Kirsi Hirvikoski1:16:16
775FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:36:17Mari Hoppania1:35:57
776FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:36:21Kati Risto1:32:43
777FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:36:33Suvi Heinonen1:25:51
778FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:36:34Päivi Kekki1:06:38
779FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:36:37Henna Erämaja1:23:35
780FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:36:38Eija Rantala1:25:04
781FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:36:39Kaisa Kallio1:16:17
782FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:36:39Anna Leisvuori1:17:09
783FINGallupkärki (676)+1:36:40Pauliina Eleinen1:23:48
784FINMS VETA (1629)+1:36:43Mirja Huhtinen1:18:00
785FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:36:44Anna-kaisa Lassila1:23:17
786FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:36:44Camilla Lentonen1:21:19
787FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:36:46Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:16:54
788LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:36:48Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:17:53
789FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:36:48Teija Sorvari1:18:04
790FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:36:49Anu Muhonen1:24:51
791FINNavi 2 (401)+1:37:09Anni Nykänen1:14:55
792FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:37:11Emma Mäkinen1:21:13
793FINBetonireidet (973)+1:37:17Amra Topic1:21:38
794RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:37:19Anna Orlova1:22:05
795FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:37:20Hanna-Maija Tervo1:23:18
796FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:37:24Tuuli Lajunen1:17:30
797FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:37:30Katariina Kivi1:07:59
798FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:37:33Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:11:35
799FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:37:34Minna Tyrni1:25:44
800FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:37:39Tytti Tuomi1:14:54
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >