Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
901FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:45:03Liisa Marjeta1:21:14
902FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:45:03Tarja Soini1:27:14
903FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:45:06Annukka Kiiski1:34:54
904FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:45:10Heli Siukonen1:39:55
905FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:45:13Sanna Tervonen1:20:59
906FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:45:19Iidamari Korhonen1:33:42
907FINDream Team (1649)+1:46:10Sirkka Karonen-Lahti1:20:07
908NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:46:11Randi Nilstad1:29:38
909FINPePe (1528)+1:46:13Jaana Pellonpää1:18:29
910FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:46:14Laura Nummila1:30:11
911FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:46:17Laura Turkka1:15:20
912FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:46:18Mervi Maijala1:25:52
913FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:46:20Heidi Turtola1:13:41
914FINOK77 9 (796)+1:46:22Sophia Arrakoski1:33:52
915FINTema Jano (1245)+1:46:24Nora Malin1:24:54
916FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:46:25Piia Valonen1:21:06
917FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:46:32Suvi Sillanpää1:21:22
918FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:46:33Sari Saajanen1:25:39
919FINExme (1714)+1:46:33Jenni Setälä1:24:18
920SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:46:35Linn Möller1:22:19
921FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:46:37Emma Vuorio1:26:33
922FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:46:38Katja Sibelius1:22:38
923FINOK77 4 (647)+1:46:40Matilda Nilsson1:16:43
924FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:46:41Satu Luukkonen1:22:33
925FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:46:42Pia Heiskanen1:21:31
926FINIF Åland (811)+1:46:46Ellen Mattsson1:22:53
927FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:46:50Anne-Mari Niemi1:27:37
928FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:46:55Olga Trishkina1:23:12
929FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:46:59Tytti Rautamies1:27:54
930FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:47:00Agneta Boxström1:13:24
931FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:47:02Aija Haapala1:32:51
932FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:47:05Cecilia Stubb1:49:39
933FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:47:08Anna Forsman-Vestman1:29:36
934FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:47:09Jenny Rankka1:32:28
935SWERånäs OK (656)+1:47:12Fanny Rostö1:43:17
936FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:47:12Talvikki Välimaa1:12:19
937FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+1:47:13Katariina Haapasaari1:27:38
938FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:47:19Jaana Tissari1:25:13
939FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:47:21Sari Liikonen1:15:28
940ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:47:25Ulvi Moks1:21:41
941FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:47:25Tuija Leppämäki1:21:50
942FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:47:29Maija Tuumi1:16:10
943FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:47:34Riina Solja1:27:22
944FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:47:36Nina Karjalainen1:25:59
945FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:47:40Henna Tulkki1:26:56
946FINTeam Hame (902)+1:47:40Anna Vuorinen1:34:16
947FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:47:42Marja Humalamäki1:27:22
948FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:47:43Tea Räsänen1:14:01
949FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:47:44Linda-Marie Högnabba1:23:46
950FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:47:46Kristiina Sillanpää1:19:49
951LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:47:52Inese Purgaile1:38:22
952FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:47:54Riina Nguyen1:26:20
953FINNavi 6 (894)+1:47:55Tarja Kilpeläinen1:23:23
954FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:47:56Lotta Virtanen1:24:23
955FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+1:48:00Aino Väli-Klemelä1:30:12
956FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:48:15Kirsi Venetjoki1:22:07
957FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+1:48:29Paula Huttunen1:16:50
958FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:48:31Ulla Joopi1:28:08
959FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:48:45Tiina Linnainmaa1:26:18
960FINIris (1689)+1:48:49Heli Isotalus1:13:22
961FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:49:00Niina Alitalo1:35:01
962FINIisu (882)+1:49:06Kati Sergejeff1:30:57
963FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:49:08Maija-Reetta Mannismäki1:30:17
964FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:49:08Anne Kahelin1:11:52
965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:49:11Anni Manninen1:08:21
966FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:49:14Anne Seppänen1:25:29
967FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:49:17Mia Hakuli1:16:54
968FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:49:28Katriina Lehtoranta1:14:43
969FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:49:33Eija Pietilä1:35:40
970FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:49:34Maria Alaraasakka1:26:23
971SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+1:49:44Katarina Lindbärg1:29:26
972FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:50:01Virpi Mäenanttila1:29:29
973FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:50:02Rebecca Ek1:20:01
974FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:50:07Johanna Julkunen1:23:10
975FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:50:11Tiia Impiö1:24:15
976FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:50:12Karoliina Alajoki1:26:51
977FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:50:13Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo1:35:05
978FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:50:19Virve Venhe1:22:40
979FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:50:26Hanna Peltonen1:33:37
980FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:50:28Laura Lautanen1:17:26
981FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:50:30Kaisa Friman1:13:15
982FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:50:33Katri Karhunen1:28:15
983NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:50:38Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim1:17:12
984FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:50:39Anneli Hämäläinen1:25:03
985FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:50:39Leila Häkkinen1:22:00
986FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:50:42Rebekka Laitinen1:22:44
987FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:50:44Aino Ijäs1:19:50
988FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:50:48Outi Jokinen1:26:04
989FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:50:48Mari Inkinen1:24:53
990FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:50:52Päivi Nyman1:36:33
991FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:50:56Elisa Varkemaa1:28:38
992FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:50:57Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki1:33:02
993FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+1:50:59Eija Liesmäki1:25:00
994FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:51:03Heidi Komu1:22:05
995FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+1:51:05Tuula Törhönen1:38:33
996FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:51:07Marjo Hovirinta1:29:48
997ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:51:08Anneli Aas1:18:54
998FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:51:10Paula Mantula1:22:37
999FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:51:18Olivia Snellman1:27:18
1000FINSpektrum (1564)+1:51:20Meri Sillanpää1:27:14
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >