Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Finish 7,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
901FINFTA (495)+2:27:31Johanna Leino1:15:07
902FINLäpilyönti (1556)+2:27:36Anu Saavalainen1:15:50
903FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:27:51Anna Korhonen1:24:50
904FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:27:53Outi Nieminen1:15:59
905FINOK Trian 12 (777)+2:27:56Frida Wickholm1:28:41
906FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:27:59Tanja Kuokka1:26:53
907FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:28:03Laura Sinisalo1:24:23
908FINNavi 4 (933)+2:28:13Maarit Partanen1:17:55
909FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+2:28:18Sanna Heikkinen1:38:57
910FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+2:28:21Kirsti Laurila1:12:56
911FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:28:24Hanna Lindholm1:21:45
912FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:28:28Sini Veuro1:17:34
913SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+2:28:28Lisa Österling1:26:39
914FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:28:32Camilla Kulmala1:10:59
915FINTeam Hame (902)+2:28:33Lotta Purola1:28:49
916FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:28:35Sanna Kangas1:19:03
917FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:28:35Teija Hoisko1:24:32
918FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+2:28:37Hilkka Kankaanpää1:33:12
919FINVon Ellit (788)+2:28:43Saara Antell1:18:13
920FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:28:43Jonna Mäkivaara1:19:07
921FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+2:28:46Sanna Leinonen1:33:14
922FINMaavakio (1666)+2:28:47Annukka Soinola1:33:37
923FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:28:47Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi1:19:19
924FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:28:49Päivi Joutsenvaara1:25:50
925LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:28:50Ilze Arniece1:24:45
926FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:28:50Riikka Rajamäki1:24:10
927FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:28:52Riikka Tunkelo1:27:52
928FINSalarasti (1291)+2:28:55Marjo Salovaara1:35:48
929FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+2:28:58Suvi Korhonen1:43:43
930FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:28:58Airi Mattila1:37:27
931NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+2:29:05Nina Marie Undeland1:41:32
932FINTukki naiset (947)+2:29:05Annika Hippi1:19:46
933FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:29:19Hanna Kosunen1:30:17
934FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+2:29:22Kaisu Soivio1:31:20
935FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+2:29:31Eveliina Vehkala1:48:22
936FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+2:29:34Mia Rajala1:40:14
937FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+2:29:35Outi Mustonen1:42:04
938FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:30:10Anne Kokkari1:31:35
939FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:30:12Salla Heikkinen1:25:40
940FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+2:30:41Noora Liljanto1:35:09
941FINHuitojat (1199)+2:30:42Katja Niininen1:37:57
942FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:30:50Carita Korhonen1:34:43
943FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:30:56Outi Priia1:32:45
944SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+2:30:58Berglind Helena1:37:08
945FINTeam RANE (776)+2:31:03Kukka Korhonen1:50:31
946FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:31:03Irja Yli-Eerola1:40:07
947FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+2:31:06Oona Kallela1:41:02
948FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+2:31:30Riitta Torikka1:37:32
949FINFirstbeat (928)+2:32:42Reetta Tenhu1:13:30
950FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:33:02Sanna Valkonen1:16:25
951FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:33:08Johanna Alaraasakka1:31:22
952FINKesäkertut (1262)+2:33:08Gun Hoikkala1:14:16
953FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+2:33:09Ritva Ronkainen1:21:42
954FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+2:33:16Kati Ylinemi1:14:59
955FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:33:18Sari Jormanainen1:14:56
956FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+2:33:30Henna Suomi1:21:54
957FINAtria (1014)+2:33:34Jonna Pikkumäki1:23:13
958FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:33:36Marjo Härkönen1:19:27
959FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+2:33:39Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen1:30:21
960FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:33:43Katri Hamunen1:24:35
961FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+2:33:47Maiju Welling1:34:02
962FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:33:50Anna Shaikhutdinova1:23:16
963FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:33:52Katarzyna Leskinen1:22:03
964FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:33:55Suvi Sorvakko1:28:37
965FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+2:33:59Katariina Aumo1:38:44
966FINNavi 6 (894)+2:34:06Tuula Hyytiäinen1:34:13
967FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:34:08Salla Riikonen1:28:23
968FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:34:10Emma Olander1:23:19
969FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:34:11Johanna Haikonen1:33:46
970FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+2:34:12Piia Rämä1:35:06
971FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+2:34:14Anja Mäkelä1:38:09
972FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+2:34:18Riikka Kuusela1:15:18
973FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:34:18Virpi Sidoroff1:34:10
974FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+2:34:20Sanna Piispanen1:35:25
975FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+2:34:23Maiju Piispa1:38:02
976FINAjokoirat (842)+2:34:25Leena Kevätkylä1:29:57
977FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:34:28Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö1:44:15
978FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:34:30Pirjo Kurppa1:30:43
979FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:34:33Anna-Kaisa Karessuo1:26:42
980FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:34:36Pirjo Pyymäki1:24:47
981FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:34:38Jaana Kauppinen1:28:20
982FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:34:39Minnami Lamminpää1:29:42
983FINMusta Neliö (799)+2:34:42Sirkku Tahvanainen1:46:56
984FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+2:34:42Ida Kinnunen1:32:10
985FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:34:43Heli Johansson1:31:16
986FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:34:45Saara Asmundela1:27:19
987FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+2:34:45Ida Piminäinen1:42:27
988FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:34:46Kati Neuvonen1:31:19
989FINTarpian Suunta (687)+2:34:47Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:37:36
990FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:34:48Marja-Liisa Salonen1:30:56
991FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:34:51Sirpa Aarrejoki1:37:24
992FINIhan hukassa (883)+2:35:18Marja Ojander1:39:36
993FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:35:20Maija Nousiainen1:30:09
994FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:35:24Auli Ahava1:26:04
995FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:35:31Suvi Pasanen1:32:41
996FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:35:48Hanna Vehkamäki1:38:37
997FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+2:35:58Tuula Ravaska1:45:30
998FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:36:18Noora Peitsara1:26:04
999FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:36:22Anna-Maria Latosaari1:33:26
1000FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:36:25Elina Koskimäki1:26:45
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >