Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Finish 7,8 km

1NORFredrikstad SK (22)2:45:17Kamilla Olaussen47:40
2SWEIFK Göteborg (19)+3:40Sara Hagström52:00
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+4:00Venla Harju48:10
4SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+6:31Natalia Gemperle48:14
5NORNydalens SK (77)+6:36Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg47:16
6NORHalden SK (15)+6:55Marika Teini47:27
7FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+8:21Sari Anttonen48:31
8LTUIGTISA (9)+8:24Tatiana Ryabkina47:51
9SWEOK Kåre (51)+8:30Lisa Risby48:29
10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:37Minna Kauppi47:39
11FINMS Parma (3)+8:59Maija Sianoja49:27
12FINKoovee (7)+9:29Mironova Svetlana49:27
13SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+9:31Tove Alexandersson46:12
14FINLynx (26)+9:36Aino Mänkärlä49:38
15FINPargas IF (44)+9:51Amy Nymalm51:33
16FINPaimion Rasti (24)+10:08Aleksandra Hornik50:57
17SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+11:44Anna Bachman49:34
18NORHalden SK 2 (29)+13:42Ida Marie Näss Björgul51:02
19FINRastikarhut (14)+13:44Mira Kaskinen51:45
20SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+13:47Ingjerd Myhre52:09
21SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+13:50Lena Eliasson-Lööf51:11
22SWEJärla Orientering (4)+13:54Sofie Bachmann51:13
23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+14:20Vendula Horcickova52:51
24FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+15:09Merja Rantanen48:56
25FINHiisirasti (13)+15:15Natalia Efimova49:03
26SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:16Denisa Kosova51:41
27FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+15:24Jenny Patana51:12
28FINEspoon Suunta (67)+15:29Maria Määttänen54:37
29SWELinköpings OK (55)+15:32Alva Olsson51:22
30SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+15:52Emmi Jokela54:53
31FINKalevan Rasti (32)+16:29Silja Kauppinen51:27
32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+16:32Isa Envall52:11
33SWETullinge SK (66)+17:12Johanna Lönnkvist55:47
34SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+19:06Lisa Holer55:38
35FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+19:30Milla Lohikainen58:32
36SWEOK Tisaren (18)+19:41Lilian Forsgren49:06
37SWEÄrla IF (85)+19:45Susen Lösch49:32
38NORNTNUI (17)+20:27Ingrid Lundanes50:02
39SWEEksjö SOK (42)+20:32Sanna Fasth49:34
40SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+20:33Katarina Svahn53:33
41NORIL Tyrving (56)+20:34Maren Jansson Haverstad51:10
42SWEOK Orion (46)+21:57Tilda Johansson51:54
43FINKoovee 2 (38)+22:03Uotila Ulrika56:05
44SUIOl Norska (6)+22:09Sarina Jenzer50:22
45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+22:24Alice Hugosson54:57
46SWESundsvalls OK (107)+22:42Stina Nordin55:18
47SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+22:46Dominique Bucher58:11
48SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+23:10Emma Johansson53:29
49SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+23:38Synnöve Bråten55:35
50FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+23:49Kaisa Klemettinen59:14
51SWEOK Linne (16)+24:46Johanna Öberg51:47
52FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+24:49Megan Carter-Davies49:39
53NORLillomarka OL (27)+24:53Charlotte Watson52:35
54NORHalden SK 3 (125)+25:01Eva Jurenikova57:43
55SWEOK Södertörn (28)+27:10Catherine Taylor54:04
56RUSNord West (79)+27:28Tatyana Bevza53:56
57RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+27:32Irina Lazareva56:30
58FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+27:38Henna Yliluikki1:02:04
59SWESävedalens AIK (61)+27:39Amilia Björklund57:02
60DENOK Pan Århus (10)+27:42Camilla Bevensee1:06:46
61FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+28:19Enni Jalava53:11
62FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+29:11Marita Hotz57:32
63SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+29:39Florence Hanauer55:20
64FINKoovee 3 (87)+29:41Hanna-Mari Siivonen56:03
65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+29:47Tereza Smelikova1:00:00
66SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+29:51Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius53:11
67SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+30:28Olena Pitirimova57:51
68SWEOK Roslagen (63)+30:35Kasté Rutkauskaité1:02:07
69FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+30:36Siana Senn57:40
70FINPargas IF 2 (256)+31:05Ingela Mattsson1:01:29
71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+32:17Barbora Zhanalova58:40
72FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+32:19Riina Kuuselo57:57
73FINMS Parma 2 (84)+34:26Noora Koskinen1:00:01
74NORNTNUI 2 (70)+34:57Anna Ulvensöen52:49
75FINLynx 2 (72)+35:23Anne-Mari Leskinen59:49
76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+35:23Heli Noponen59:40
77SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+36:16Aina Edgren55:38
78SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+36:59Alva Sonesson1:01:42
79GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+37:02Leonore Winkler59:48
80FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+37:04Elisa Mattila52:08
81FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+37:05Satu Heittola54:44
82SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+37:09Hanna Hänström1:03:19
83FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+37:29Taija Huuskonen1:02:27
84FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+37:52Vroni König-Salmi56:24
85CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+37:53Zdenka Kozakova56:02
86FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+38:21Milka Reponen57:26
87NORFossum IF (48)+38:48My Westlund1:02:10
88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+39:16Annika Matilainen1:05:57
89NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+39:45Lone Brochmann56:18
90NORNTNUI 3 (149)+40:14Margrethe Wisloff1:02:05
91LATZVOC (294)+41:05Liga Valdmane55:35
92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+41:24Francesca Taufer1:04:01
93SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+41:24Indre Valaite1:02:00
94NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+41:35Solveig Blandkjenn1:05:07
95FINOK77 (114)+41:59Janina Donner58:16
96RUSNorthern Wind (58)+42:08Svetlana Raikova1:00:03
97FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+43:06Sanni Kymäläinen1:03:14
98FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+43:08Ellu Munukka1:01:40
99FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+43:20Jenni Ovaska1:07:40
100SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+43:20Malin Widén1:10:24
101SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+44:01Andrea Svensson58:01
102SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+44:46Ewa Gwozdz58:55
103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+44:47Selja Kaartinen1:01:04
104SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+44:48Kristin Olovsson58:52
105SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+44:52Josefine Wallenhammar1:01:07
106FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+45:04Saara Kukkonen1:00:27
107SWEOK Rodhen (138)+45:49Elin Sjölander1:00:11
108FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+46:36Olga Elizarova55:53
109RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+46:51Galina Rybedyuk57:32
110FINSK Vuoksi (120)+47:42Essi Väisänen1:03:18
111NORGanddal IL (250)+48:25Aud Taksdal1:00:25
112SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+48:39Susanna Tervo1:00:26
113FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+49:21Laura Joonas53:30
114SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+49:24Evelina Wickbom58:27
115FINLappeen Riento (126)+49:33Laura Lakanen1:03:40
116LATOK Kapa (137)+49:41Irita Pukite59:49
117FINEspoon Akilles (141)+49:42Maija Heikkilä1:02:51
118NORVaregg IL (98)+49:45Christiane Trosse58:47
119RUSOmega (119)+49:52Zoya Tikhonova1:01:19
120NORNight Hawk (618)+50:01Marie Line Furland1:04:29
121FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+50:03Mirkka Kivimäki1:04:33
122FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+50:19Linda Talbonen1:02:59
123LATOK Meridians (154)+50:27Kristine Bertuka59:21
124SWENyköpings OK (88)+50:43Signe Nilsson1:03:36
125NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+50:45Hanne Sandstad1:00:55
126SWEVäxjö OK (116)+50:53Louise Lundgren55:36
127NORKonnerud IL (197)+50:55Maiken Ökern Hågård1:06:00
128FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+50:59Veera Kiuru59:27
129SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+51:50Lovisa Nilsson1:10:31
130RUSNord West 2 (160)+53:17Antonina Naydionova59:41
131FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+53:17Maiju Oksanen1:02:00
132FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+53:20Kaarina Nurminen1:08:59
133SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+53:22Annika Simonsen1:02:03
134FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+53:26Erja Sorri1:02:43
135NOROppsal orientering (163)+53:27Vigdis Hoböl1:01:21
136NORFreidig SPK (80)+53:28Vera Melkild1:07:53
137DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+53:29Masha Semak1:07:12
138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+53:31Mari Sane1:04:01
139FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+53:37Ilona Lainio1:07:15
140SWEOK Roxen (153)+53:39Fanny Asketun1:03:49
141FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+53:43Henna Autio1:00:43
142SWESnättringe SK (243)+53:51Kristina Tedhamre1:05:58
143FINMS Parma 3 (189)+54:53Outi Sareila1:00:38
144SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+54:56Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth1:04:00
145LTUOK Fortuna (113)+55:00Judita Traubaite1:01:58
146CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+55:02Tereza Korpasova1:03:53
147SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+55:04Malin Dahlström1:05:02
148FINIF Femman (62)+55:11Matilda Torrkulla1:05:33
149NOREmblem IL (203)+55:11Audhild Bakken Rognstad58:30
150SWETäby OK (340)+55:30Emma Hagrot1:03:21
151NORFrol IL (204)+55:44Line Sundsvik58:38
152NORHalden SK 4 (139)+56:09Greta Knarston1:03:39
153FINBailamama (240)+56:26Maija Kiljunen1:25:26
154SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+56:40Anette Carlsson1:02:07
155SWESundbybergs IK (614)+56:48Kajsa Bogren1:04:44
156FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+56:51Laura Robertson1:05:04
157SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+57:04Malin Welen1:02:44
158FINOK77 2 (182)+57:08Vivian Lindholm1:07:09
159FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+57:26Janika Puikkonen1:07:55
160NORByåsen IL (52)+57:29Jenny Persson1:11:39
161NORKongsberg OL (134)+58:29Marlin Haavengen1:13:51
162ESPCatalonia Team (152)+58:32Ona Rafols59:55
163FINOK Trian (104)+58:38Anna Ellfors1:05:37
164NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+58:43Tonje Vassend1:02:29
165FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+58:46Nella Keskinen1:15:02
166SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+58:47Sofia Grawé1:00:54
167FINHiiltomiehet (167)+58:49Tanja Heinimaa1:05:48
168FINUlvilan Ura (346)+58:49Tuuli Mäkinen1:07:13
169FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+58:49Liisa Matinheikki1:04:12
170SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+58:53Lovisa Blomgren1:07:38
171FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+58:57Tuuli Suutari1:02:05
172FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+58:58Suvi Oikarinen1:07:12
173FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+58:59Essi Kangasaho1:14:06
174SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+58:59Sara Johansson58:32
175FINOlavin Rasti (179)+59:01Erika Vilpponen1:08:11
176SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+59:02Isabella Tapper1:13:40
177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+59:03Venla Heikkilä1:11:12
178SUIO-Motion (327)+59:11Nina Vinnytska1:07:58
179FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+59:14Emmi Mähönen1:07:20
180FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+59:14Netta Tuhkanen1:10:43
181SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+59:31Emma Lundberg1:22:03
182SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+59:32Linnea Skalberg1:10:45
183SWEOK Ravinen (75)+59:40Amanda Karlsson1:14:01
184NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+1:00:49Sille Winsnes59:54
185SUIOLV Baselland (127)+1:01:14Katja Gygax1:02:04
186RUSLegenda (277)+1:01:31Maria Papazova1:03:50
187FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+1:01:33Sonja Liukkonen1:07:52
188FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+1:01:47Ennimaria Järventausta1:15:04
189RUSDeaf russian team (392)+1:01:51Mariia Novikova1:03:28
190SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+1:01:58Hilda Mattsson1:10:12
191FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+1:01:59Marja Tonder1:07:53
192SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+1:02:02Lina Matthews1:10:49
193SWELeksands OK (117)+1:02:04Clara Spik1:12:17
194FINSK Uusi (254)+1:02:57Anni Malinen1:06:34
195FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+1:03:01Hanna Vuorela1:10:09
196SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+1:03:21Kathryn Barr1:09:27
197RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+1:03:40Olga Kurrienko1:11:33
198FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+1:03:41Sannamari Lankia1:06:17
199SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+1:03:42Emma Blixt1:04:51
200FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+1:03:43Maija Ojanen1:06:15
201SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+1:03:47Sanna Hedberg1:12:19
202SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+1:03:47Tereze Berzina1:05:40
203SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+1:03:49Maria von Schmalensee1:06:58
204SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+1:03:59Anastasia Ilkevich1:13:40
205FINRasti-Jussit (281)+1:04:05Lotta Tuominen1:09:27
206FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+1:04:11Maiju Kovanen1:01:28
207FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+1:04:15Roosa Laine1:06:05
208GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+1:04:38Tereza Chrastova1:10:15
209SWEOK Denseln (91)+1:04:55Yevheniia Veremeienko1:03:57
210RUSO-girls (246)+1:04:57Tatiana Rozova59:41
211SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+1:05:01Moa Kjellstrand59:46
212FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+1:05:19Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:14:20
213SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+1:05:35Alma Gustafsson1:06:57
214FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+1:05:46Niina Laakso1:12:48
215FINRasti-Lukko (155)+1:05:58Jasmiina Rantala1:03:57
216FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+1:06:00Sofia Soikkeli1:09:22
217FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+1:06:23Heli Urpalainen1:08:30
218FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+1:06:33Maija Mäenpää1:14:56
219FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+1:06:49Mariia Blinova1:11:39
220FINLynx 5 (191)+1:07:08Tanja Viskari1:09:40
221FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+1:07:23Miina Ruoti1:11:12
222FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+1:07:43Riikka Häkkinen1:14:50
223FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:08:37Kaisa Laitinen1:06:40
224FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+1:08:45Nina Mäki1:07:53
225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+1:08:47Mari Koivunen1:08:11
226FINAumot (1539)+1:09:14Sabina Aumo1:02:51
227RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+1:09:19Natalia Selezniova1:09:07
228FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+1:09:30Hanne Manderbacka1:14:50
229FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+1:09:31Pinja Ylikangas1:12:19
230FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+1:09:43Aino Kuusela1:11:55
231FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+1:09:50Meiju Lehtinen1:09:07
232LATIK Auseklis (266)+1:10:01Anna Freimane1:10:18
233FINNastolan Terä (342)+1:10:08Iina Ahokas1:07:27
234FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+1:10:17Emma Juga1:04:47
235SWEUmeå OK (186)+1:10:22Kajsa Rooba1:13:46
236FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+1:10:24Susanna Vähäkainu1:15:51
237FINMS Parma 4 (223)+1:11:12Minna Miettinen1:16:27
238FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:12:19Tiina Väre1:05:58
239FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:12:38Kira Kemppainen1:09:35
240RUSVesta (474)+1:12:41Ksenia Dmitrievskaia1:15:23
241FINNavi (170)+1:12:49Alisa Laitinen1:07:20
242RUSUltra (716)+1:12:49Viktoria Redzkova1:02:32
243FINRasTiimi (192)+1:12:50Aino Jääskeläinen1:15:09
244SWEGävle OK (271)+1:12:53Pernilla Eriksson1:10:21
245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+1:12:55Aino Kangasaho1:14:26
246FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+1:13:08Outi Marttila1:10:28
247FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:13:19Marja-Liisa Autti1:10:13
248SWEOK Kolmården (145)+1:13:20Annica Berggren1:11:31
249FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:13:22Sanna Andelin1:02:49
250POLOK!Sport (231)+1:13:22Maria Dragowska1:02:32
251FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:13:22Salla Saarijärvi1:00:52
252FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+1:13:26Lotta Sankelo1:17:54
253NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+1:13:30Emilie Westin1:13:55
254NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+1:13:39Synne Skjärstein1:16:15
255SWEOK Milan (124)+1:13:48Jessica Nilsson1:21:53
256FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:13:55Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:11:42
257SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+1:13:59Marika Nylund Ek1:12:27
258FINBailamama 2 (382)+1:14:08Niina Männikkö1:10:48
259FINOK Botnia (264)+1:15:26Antonia Haga1:08:37
260RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:15:33Olga Kulbachko1:14:58
261FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:15:45Anni Väyrynen1:08:48
262FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+1:15:48Villa Mustajoki1:15:08
263FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:15:48Tuuli Koivu1:10:17
264FINOK Trian 3 (290)+1:15:57Johanna von Frenckell1:13:44
265SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:15:59Riina Jordi1:10:40
266FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:16:04Tarja Silvennoinen1:13:02
267FINLynx 4 (267)+1:16:13Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:12:12
268RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:16:15Maria Senina1:06:16
269SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+1:16:26Julia Goldmann1:05:02
270FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+1:16:41Sonja Päivinen1:14:37
271NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:17:01Hege Feiring1:11:15
272RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:17:04Daria Svechikhina1:14:39
273FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+1:17:08Mia Haavisto1:16:32
274FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:17:12Anne Haikara1:11:54
275FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+1:17:19Leenukka Hanhijärvi1:15:59
276FINIisalmen Visa (366)+1:17:20Ritva Partanen1:16:26
277ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:18:01Michela Guizzardi1:08:34
278FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:18:08Elina Itkonen1:05:01
279SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:18:28Sabin Tschopp1:16:08
280FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:18:37Inka Lemmetyinen1:16:02
281BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:18:38Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia1:11:49
282FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:18:41Tiina Torvela1:12:19
283FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:18:49Pamela Roth1:11:46
284FINLynx 3 (130)+1:18:50Helmi Koli1:13:00
285SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+1:18:57Sussie Tistad1:09:14
286FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:18:57Raisa Kantanen1:15:26
287NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:18:59Anita Sörensen Drage1:13:23
288NOROK Moss (531)+1:19:19Julie Wold1:29:01
289FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+1:19:20Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen1:12:55
290SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:19:27Mairi Eades1:15:24
291NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+1:19:44Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud1:27:14
292SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:20:29Johanna Ragvald1:21:28
293FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:20:42Kaisa Kurittu1:11:38
294FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:20:48Veera Korteniemi1:15:37
295FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:20:50Pernilla Tunis1:09:18
296SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:22:18Junia Birgersson1:09:59
297FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:22:24Salla Leppänen1:13:23
298FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:22:31Satu Aumo1:14:47
299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:22:34Sirkku Minkkinen1:07:29
300NORFana IL (1721)+1:22:39Rannveig Nordhagen1:14:29
301FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:22:48Marcela Tesarova1:16:39
302FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+1:22:57Päivi Pärnänen1:21:11
303SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+1:23:20Ebba Adebrant1:13:00
304SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:23:35Ebba Envall1:15:17
305ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:23:38Daisy Kudre1:06:28
306FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+1:23:39Tanja Ilomäki1:10:06
307NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:23:42Kine Dirro1:09:23
308FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:23:43Anu Ekström1:02:21
309FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:23:54Niina Jaako1:18:42
310FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+1:24:04Riikka Laitinen1:21:05
311FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:24:11Piia Ivakko1:07:40
312FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:24:11Saana Sivill1:04:01
313FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+1:24:13Kati Korhonen1:11:07
314SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:24:16Thea Wennberg1:04:53
315FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:24:18Päivi Peltoniemi1:11:44
316ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+1:24:24Maret Vaher1:12:15
317SWEJärfälla OK (561)+1:24:24Magdalena Grunder1:14:18
318NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:24:31Wenche Säbbö1:16:31
319FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:24:32Antonia Holmgren1:07:57
320LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+1:24:34Anita Liepina1:22:03
321NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+1:24:35Karoline Sönsterudbråten1:24:05
322FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:24:37Julia Jacobsson1:06:33
323FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:24:40Marjo Bergman1:21:40
324FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:24:49Tiina Uotila1:13:17
325FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:24:59Iiris Taubert1:09:02
326DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:25:02Embla Embla1:06:30
327LATAluksne (429)+1:25:03Liene Bruvele1:10:19
328FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:25:05Tiina Haapakoski1:15:28
329FINMS Parma 6 (398)+1:25:08Hanne-Line Ekström1:26:49
330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:25:08Anna Kuronen1:18:56
331FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:25:09Karoliina Karhilahti1:22:31
332SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:25:20Filippa Spånér1:17:42
333HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:25:43Eva Novai1:06:08
334FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:25:50Aino Kattilakoski1:18:37
335FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+1:25:51Toini Pemmari1:34:02
336FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+1:26:07Marika Yli-Kauppila1:24:02
337FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:26:14Sanna Laine1:11:17
338FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:26:17Heidi Sarvijärvi1:14:31
339ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:26:18Ingrid Piht1:13:26
340RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:26:19Anastassia Sharkova1:14:10
341RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:26:19Yliya Zavyalova1:14:58
342SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:26:23Marianne Pettersson1:13:40
343RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:26:58Irina Strogonova1:12:22
344FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:27:01Ella Mahlamäki1:07:00
345FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+1:27:06Venla-Linnea Karjalainen1:13:49
346ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:27:31Epp Paalberg1:05:52
347FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:27:37Emilia Uurasjärvi1:17:30
348FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:27:38Johanna Tuosa1:06:48
349LATOK Saldus (420)+1:27:41Liga Melkerte1:24:26
350FINNärpes OK (173)+1:27:50Heidi Smeds1:25:08
351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:28:10Ella Brandt1:27:04
352NORNTNUI 5 (466)+1:28:39Fosby Karoline Dahl1:28:52
353FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:29:26Pinja Leppäaho1:15:35
354FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+1:29:27Kirsi Korpijärvi1:15:45
355FINRasti 88 (365)+1:29:37Anu Saarinen1:22:03
356FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:29:40Anna-Maria Jäpölä1:18:10
357FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:29:49Laura Rantanen1:15:12
358FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:29:53Veera Stenius1:11:45
359FINOK77 3 (268)+1:29:58Katriina Lipponen1:16:30
360FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:30:03Heli Peltola1:20:07
361FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:30:09Elena Bondar1:07:19
362FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:30:13Kaisa Keränen1:08:36
363FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:30:25Inka Joensivu1:12:37
364NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:30:27Marte Karine Larsen1:18:45
365FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:30:28Miina Hietala1:13:02
366FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+1:30:38Sofia Haglund1:24:24
367ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:30:50Lorely Kõrvel1:02:43
368FINHauhon Sisu (543)+1:30:55Leena Kirjavainen1:28:32
369FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:30:58Merja Kuusisto1:03:01
370LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:30:59Zaiga Ozolina1:16:40
371LATOZONS OK (375)+1:31:02Aiva Jakovela1:13:34
372FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+1:31:02Riikka Tiisanoja1:28:56
373FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:31:09Sanna Nurmi1:08:23
374FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:31:12Hanna Perkkiö1:19:42
375FINSienestäjät (542)+1:31:19Leena Gustafsson1:10:09
376FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:31:20Johanna Kemppi1:09:17
377RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:31:22Anna Chelnova1:06:31
378FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:31:25Outi Määttä1:09:35
379FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:31:40Riikka Hautamäki1:20:13
380FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:31:41Anni Inkilä1:08:58
381FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:31:42Susanna Parkkinen1:14:15
382FINIin Yritys (217)+1:31:43Saana Backman1:11:56
383FINIF Brahe (343)+1:31:43Ida Joensuu1:24:37
384POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:31:48Katarzyna Ciesiolka1:06:48
385RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:31:52Nadezhda Turbima1:25:32
386FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:31:53Matilda Säde1:11:09
387SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:32:41Anne Hansson1:25:45
388FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:34:10Essi Ylipelkola1:16:37
389FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:34:12Outi Valkonen1:09:27
390FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:34:37Iida Lehtonen1:03:33
391FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:34:39Heini Mäkinen1:10:43
392FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:34:41Anni Toppila1:10:06
393FINIK Kronan (334)+1:34:45Eva-Lina Sandell1:07:22
394FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:34:45Elvi Warwick1:17:35
395FINRastiketut (348)+1:34:48Riikka Saarimäki1:15:11
396FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:34:53Sofia Nordgren1:14:35
397SWEVästerås SOK (133)+1:34:54Hanna Sundström1:18:38
398FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:34:55Hanna Penttilä1:11:07
399FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:35:00Tiina Lotvonen1:20:51
400FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:35:01Inga-Maria Vaara1:15:03
401FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:35:01Leena Keskinarkaus1:13:52
402FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:35:02Pinja Koskinen1:17:43
403ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:35:04Mall Alev1:21:38
404FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:35:51Piia Laitala1:22:48
405FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:35:52Päivi Piminäinen1:25:12
406FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:36:00Jenni Ruokolainen1:15:36
407FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:36:14Tiina Moilanen1:14:32
408FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:36:34Regina Kalenius1:32:35
409LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:36:42Mara Trilca1:07:42
410FINMalax IF (633)+1:36:46Joana Joupers1:30:28
411FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:36:55Eeva Luukkainen1:12:00
412FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:36:58Sarka Sokolarova1:08:36
413FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:37:07Paula Havu1:09:28
414FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+1:37:13Anna Simola1:20:43
415FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:37:25Aino Lehikoinen1:14:10
416FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:37:28Elina Hyväluoma1:35:51
417FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:37:31Terhi Matintalo1:15:19
418FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:37:35Hanna Paananen1:16:21
419FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:37:41Maria Palo-Järvinen1:17:32
420FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:37:45Eija Keski-Säntti1:06:44
421FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:37:48Elina Syrjälahti1:24:55
422FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:37:50Hanna Ruhanen1:15:46
423FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:37:53Eve Martinmäki1:18:16
424FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:37:55Larissa Erola1:21:09
425FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:37:56Tiina Isoniemi1:08:43
426SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:38:05Lovisa Falk1:13:23
427FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:38:07Anu Kaskinen1:17:36
428FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:38:23Satu Kainulainen1:18:17
429FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:38:25Jaana Hölsö1:26:39
430NORVang OL (368)+1:38:29Solveig Stenberg1:40:55
431FINIF Minken (534)+1:38:35Emilia Ek1:24:05
432SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:38:38Louise Axelsson1:18:20
433FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:38:48Eeva Juntunen1:24:14
434LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:39:34Ieva Ozolina1:23:23
435FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:39:57Elina Luhta1:15:04
436ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:40:04Kadri Limberg1:17:13
437FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:40:06Elina Pihlaja1:15:44
438FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:40:14Julia Nifagina1:09:24
439FINIK Falken (387)+1:40:17Patricia Ahlsved1:12:37
440FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:40:21Minna-Mari Kukkola1:20:35
441NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:40:24Ingvild Kjesbu1:09:20
442FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:40:25Varpu Kärkkäinen1:09:00
443FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:40:25Johanna Holm1:14:25
444FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:40:27Helinä Turtinen1:13:14
445FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:40:40Anneli Vainik1:13:22
446NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:40:43Maria Grovan1:17:06
447FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:40:57Riikka Peltonen1:12:39
448SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:41:43Amelie Josefsson1:04:15
449FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:41:53N N1:14:20
450ESTOK West (667)+1:41:55Merike Haugas1:06:58
451FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:41:56Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström1:14:54
452FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:41:58Åsa von Schoultz1:08:54
453SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:42:01Marie Nilsson1:23:51
454RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:42:02Maria Sokolova1:20:21
455FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:42:04Salla Sergelius1:25:39
456FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:42:06Anneli Laurila1:12:48
457FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:42:09Auli Kiskola1:13:05
458FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:42:10Mirkka Tikkanen1:13:55
459SWEOK Djerf (721)+1:42:11Frida Johansson1:35:26
460FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:42:12Johanna Hankonen1:17:52
461LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:42:14Aiga Kalnina1:14:38
462FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:42:15Jenna Himanka1:14:25
463FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:42:16Kirsi Boström1:02:31
464UKRSever (693)+1:42:17Olha Cheberakha1:14:41
465FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:42:20Ida Melender1:15:37
466FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:42:21Heini Saarimäki1:17:03
467FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:42:28Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:14:38
468FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:42:29Satu Salorinne1:14:35
469FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:42:31Heidi Mattila1:23:33
470SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:42:40Ingela Eriksson1:14:39
471FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:42:41Pia Molnar1:11:59
472FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:42:46Maiju Kohonen1:15:39
473FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:42:47Marja Penttilä1:16:22
474FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:42:54Hanna Hemminki1:16:27
475FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:43:23Mari Rintanen1:24:03
476FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:45:09Marika Huovinen1:15:31
477FINSolf IK (555)+1:45:13Olivia Hahn1:08:47
478FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:45:23Sanna-Mari Purola1:09:20
479FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:45:25Anu Roininen1:09:21
480FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:45:31Kirsi Putila1:13:29
481FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:45:32Satu Karhu1:12:57
482FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:45:36Salla Valio1:14:22
483FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:45:38Emma Kärävä1:14:29
484FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:45:53Riina Suntioinen1:12:45
485FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:45:56Jenni Mikkola1:06:59
486FINOK77 5 (741)+1:45:59Annika Westberg-Arrakoski1:15:15
487ESTJOKA (332)+1:46:03Helle Hallik1:11:07
488FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:46:06Alexandra Källman1:17:55
489FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:46:08Katri Nousiainen1:16:50
490FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:46:11Taina Juote1:11:25
491FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:46:14Mirja Ojanen1:05:16
492FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:46:18Lotta Haavisto1:25:35
493FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:46:20Jenni Rahko1:22:41
494FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:46:22Liisa Kauppinen1:25:25
495FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:46:24Heidi Mikkola1:17:42
496FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:46:28Riikka Haltia1:10:13
497FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:46:38Marika Pakarinen1:12:57
498FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:46:47Noora Nieminen1:30:27
499FINBeach Girls (504)+1:46:52Laura Koskenvuo1:12:19
500NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:46:55Sunniva Omdal1:29:57
501FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:47:04Sofia Ervasti1:19:40
502FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:47:06Kaija Purhonen1:20:41
503FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:47:14Jenna Niinisalo1:19:28
504FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:47:16Anastasia Pashuto1:01:50
505FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:47:24Maarit Oikarinen1:23:50
506FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:47:29Sini Saarinen1:18:14
507SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:47:35Josefine Andersson1:19:40
508FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:47:36Iitu Elfving1:11:30
509FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:47:44Virén Elina1:13:05
510FINHuhta (493)+1:47:48Johanna Huhta1:29:48
511FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:47:51Aigul Shaikhutdinova1:11:22
512RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:47:52Maria Iurchuk1:19:07
513FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:47:57Jaana Lehtinen1:20:26
514LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:48:00Jana Lepiksone1:19:03
515FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:48:10Unni Strand Karlsen1:15:24
516FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:48:11Emmi Nuutinen1:24:46
517FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:48:16Noora Holappa1:23:55
518FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:48:38Roosa Lassila1:09:16
519LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:48:46Dace Riba-Baltina1:22:15
520FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:48:51Erika Tammilehto1:17:41
521FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:48:54Maija Raasakka1:18:04
522NORModum OL (361)+1:48:55Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen1:14:26
523FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:49:01Sanni Heikkinen1:28:15
524FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:49:14Tarja Tervonen1:16:59
525FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+1:49:16Hanna Samposalo1:36:09
526FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:49:55Nea Koivunen1:29:36
527FINOK Trian 6 (592)+1:49:57Tricia Nordström1:43:07
528FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:50:00Leena Harju1:33:35
529FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:50:06Lotta Salo1:17:11
530RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:50:17Olga Nikolskaia1:29:28
531FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:50:41Sannimaari Paavola1:28:00
532FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:51:13Neea Rintala1:20:54
533FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+1:51:14Irene Översti1:21:54
534GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:51:49Hanne Bown1:18:46
535FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:51:52Marja Korhonen1:23:05
536FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:51:54Sanna Kouvonen1:25:10
537FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:51:54Suvi Vellonen1:11:55
538FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:51:59Jenni Uusimaa1:18:14
539RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:52:02Polina Teppoeva1:19:27
540FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:52:02Leena Erving1:21:20
541NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:52:04Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal1:17:30
542FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:52:08Tiina Paavola1:17:19
543FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:52:12Tuula Aho1:21:15
544LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:52:25Emilija Stage1:19:43
545RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:52:28Aleksandra Mukhina1:11:12
546FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:52:31Tiina Seppänen1:16:50
547FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:52:32Johanna Jovio1:16:39
548FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:52:32Henna Forsman1:17:32
549FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:52:35Henna-Riina Katajamäki1:22:22
550FINSunistajat (585)+1:52:37Outi Örn1:06:34
551FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+1:52:41Anna Riihimäki1:14:19
552FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+1:52:42Maria Kataja1:23:26
553FINRaKiNa (610)+1:52:45Sari Lähdeniemi1:17:04
554FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:52:49Sirpa Riikola1:18:01
555SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:52:50Linda Sandblad1:27:05
556FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+1:52:52Riikka Varila1:20:31
557FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:52:54Irma Pitkänen1:24:42
558FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:52:55Anne Mäki-Laurila1:24:32
559FINLynx 6 (612)+1:53:01Eija Meriläinen1:17:46
560SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:53:09Maja Hoppa1:36:45
561FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:53:15Noora Hakala1:29:58
562FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:53:20Ida Kattilakoski1:27:23
563FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:53:23Maarit Tolvanen1:32:13
564RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:53:32Anna Avramenko1:17:26
565FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+1:53:35Anne Koikkalainen1:22:06
566FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:54:06Sanna Lousio1:29:42
567FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:54:30Hanna Kaipiainen1:12:52
568FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:54:33Laura Petäjämäki1:09:48
569LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:54:53Laila Zinberga1:23:35
570FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:54:53Eveliina Laaksonen1:13:20
571FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:54:58Mira Räisänen1:26:57
572FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:54:58Sofiia Lommi1:16:02
573FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:54:59Eija Sipponen1:23:47
574RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:55:01Ekaterina Krasilnikova1:36:30
575FINRasti E4 (415)+1:55:04Inkeri Hyttinen1:20:45
576FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:55:16Tiina Hirvonen1:26:23
577FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:55:18Anne Ali-Rekola1:18:39
578FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:55:21Annukka Galkin1:20:23
579FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:55:31Saara Ukkola1:34:40
580FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:55:33Soili Vuorinen1:23:33
581NORWing OK (1128)+1:55:44Eva Tesarova1:05:54
582FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:56:04Ilona Ruotsalainen1:23:18
583FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:56:04Satu Hämäläinen1:26:40
584NORIF Sturla (445)+1:56:05Iselin Sörensen1:33:16
585FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:56:08Anne Lehtinen1:20:06
586FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:56:22Taru Suonurmi1:23:51
587SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+1:56:52Therese Persson1:50:05
588FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:56:57Pinja Mäkinen1:14:37
589FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:56:57Krista Katainen1:28:11
590FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:57:15Anna Caglio1:04:17
591FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:57:19Katri Lindroos1:22:12
592FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:57:30Jaana Nyman1:18:56
593FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:57:33Anna Salmi1:21:20
594FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+1:57:34Riikka Turunen1:48:54
595FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:57:40Sari Nissilä1:31:57
596FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+1:57:46Tuovi Kaikkonen1:24:53
597SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:57:46Isabella Joons1:25:21
598FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:57:51Marjo Ojala1:16:12
599FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:57:53Emmi Löfberg1:12:48
600FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:57:55Jasmin Mukkala1:17:08
601FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:57:56Elisa Tuomisto1:23:17
602FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:58:02Taina Vuorio1:27:13
603FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:58:03Katarina Nikkinen1:16:42
604FINIK Örnen (645)+1:58:10Annette Linko1:23:44
605FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:58:46Elsa Heinkainen1:16:10
606FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:58:47Katri Mäntylä1:22:43
607FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:58:59Susan Humppi1:26:04
608FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:59:21Laura Sumanen1:27:55
609SWEAttunda OK (212)+2:00:08Lena Buhre1:43:12
610FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+2:00:14Katriina Paloviita1:24:52
611ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+2:00:23Evelyn Himma1:24:12
612FINErun tytöt (1544)+2:00:25Tessa Pulli1:14:17
613RUSLytkarino (233)+2:00:35Victoria Kobeleva1:20:59
614SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+2:00:48Zarah Lööf-Öhlin1:17:50
615SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+2:00:51Tjärnström Julia Modig1:23:24
616FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+2:00:52Tereza Uhlikova1:13:42
617FINSuunta Jurva (690)+2:00:53Ulrika Kamila1:28:48
618FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+2:00:56Laura Kylmälä1:40:10
619FINRasti-Perniö (509)+2:00:57Minna Raute1:28:42
620FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+2:01:07Maija Leppikorpi1:29:48
621FINRastihaukat (505)+2:01:07Hanna Laisi1:23:26
622FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+2:01:11Minna Launonen1:20:28
623FINKoovee 7 (749)+2:01:18Salla Huttunen1:20:34
624FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+2:01:21Anna Tarkia1:37:00
625FINIF Femman 3 (523)+2:01:23Josefin Torrkulla1:30:54
626FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+2:02:21Nea Hyvärinen1:06:37
627FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+2:02:31Minna Ollila1:17:07
628FINMS VETA (1629)+2:02:34Tarja Lepo1:13:53
629FINRento (265)+2:02:34Elina Finnilä1:18:43
630SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+2:02:42Strandberg Malin1:23:30
631FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+2:02:42Mari Vataa1:23:39
632RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+2:02:43Kristina Kunina1:21:23
633FINRastihukat (1617)+2:02:43Laura Kolehmainen1:22:09
634FINSitowise (1099)+2:02:44Virpi Ansio1:27:42
635FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+2:02:45Säde Suutari1:08:59
636FINFTA 2 (1583)+2:02:51Elisa Jääskeläinen1:25:58
637FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+2:02:53Aino Laasanen1:24:07
638FINNumppi Sisters (589)+2:02:56Anne-Mari Mäkinen1:15:47
639FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+2:02:58Sonja Nolvi1:29:02
640FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+2:02:59Leena Arjanne1:15:50
641FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+2:03:01Annika Häkkinen1:31:25
642FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+2:03:02Susanna Nurminen1:16:26
643ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+2:03:03Madli-Johanna Maidla1:11:26
644FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+2:03:04Jaana Löfgren1:20:27
645FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+2:03:04Marjo Virtanen1:29:30
646FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+2:03:07Ulla Nissinen1:22:42
647FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+2:03:09Riitta Mattila1:07:43
648FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+2:03:11Niina Riissanen1:28:12
649FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+2:03:12Merlin Vahtra1:24:29
650SWETibro OK (627)+2:03:19Caroline Lennartsson1:55:12
651FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+2:03:25Pirjo Aalto1:27:20
652FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+2:03:29Elina Mattila1:29:49
653FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+2:03:31Ulla Saramäki1:23:27
654FINKilpakonnat (616)+2:04:05Minna Saukko1:23:45
655FINNopsajalat (1473)+2:04:07Noora Waltari1:16:59
656FINTiRiElLo (775)+2:04:11Lotta Laakso1:20:37
657FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+2:04:15Pia Ryhänen1:18:20
658FINNavi 5 (1008)+2:04:16Eveliina Gärdström1:25:40
659FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+2:04:22Anne Rissanen1:38:45
660FINTyäret (881)+2:04:26Hanna Valkama1:31:35
661FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+2:04:30Susanna Aho1:16:50
662FINPässinpökkimät (717)+2:04:34Merja Lahdenperä1:22:33
663FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+2:04:37Mirka Oikkonen1:22:33
664FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+2:04:38Anette Hietalahti1:32:16
665FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+2:04:39Hannele Kinnunen1:25:51
666FINEpilän Esa (641)+2:04:41Sari Maijala1:21:49
667FINKarsu.fi (869)+2:04:42Niina Kinnunen1:20:29
668FINLiperin Taimi (758)+2:04:45Sointu Hyttinen1:36:20
669FINOK Trian 5 (765)+2:04:46Henrika Ylirisku1:24:11
670NORÖstmarka OK (517)+2:04:50Linlökken Alexsandra1:19:44
671FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+2:05:09Marjaana Hautaniemi1:28:39
672FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+2:05:26Anni Simola1:20:48
673FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+2:05:27Margarita Molotkova1:30:15
674RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+2:06:15JULIA ZABOYKINA1:12:11
675FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+2:06:16Aino Saranko1:13:02
676FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+2:06:19Saini Kyllönen1:09:23
677FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+2:06:21Merle Soppela1:08:02
678FINSuunta 2000 (456)+2:06:28Pauliina Salmela1:23:46
679FINSK Business Ladies (573)+2:06:29Nina Mikkola1:28:08
680FINSuunnaton Into (571)+2:06:32Katri Välimäki1:13:51
681FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+2:06:33Ulla Partanen1:28:00
682FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+2:06:35Katri Toivola1:17:53
683FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+2:06:36Jenna Laukkanen1:24:14
684FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+2:06:38Tiina Virkajärvi1:11:16
685FINKompassikimmat (787)+2:06:39Tuuli Korpijaakko1:21:13
686ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+2:06:40Heidi Sild1:24:22
687FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+2:06:40Suvi Hietaharju1:16:20
688FINHihhulit (745)+2:06:42Tiina Järvinen1:38:18
689FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+2:06:43Camilla Koskinen1:26:18
690FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+2:06:45Jaana Kainulainen1:23:08
691FINKoovee 8 (818)+2:06:48Marika Aronen1:25:36
692FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+2:06:49Sanna Laitinen1:46:02
693FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+2:06:50Senja Salonen1:34:31
694FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+2:06:51Hetti Kirves1:20:42
695SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+2:06:52Anna Gustavsson1:31:39
696FINSärkän putet (764)+2:06:54Laura Särkkä1:34:06
697FINLyylit (1019)+2:07:01Tarja Siivonen1:26:24
698FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+2:07:04Anu Laine1:27:56
699FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+2:07:25Mira Tuovinen1:40:58
700FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+2:07:29Camilla Kalenius1:25:48
701FINOK77 6 (771)+2:07:41Henrika Backman1:17:45
702FINDream Team (1649)+2:07:43Kaisa Ara1:09:44
703FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+2:07:46Ella Kaukonen1:42:17
704NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+2:08:03Hilde Kristine Rosenvold1:43:18
705FINVakka-Rasti (814)+2:08:16Outi Seppä1:08:15
706FINPitkämäkiset (724)+2:08:17Elisa Mäkinen58:45
707FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+2:08:22Reetta Hämäläinen1:36:08
708LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+2:08:24Anda Birina1:19:34
709FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+2:08:26Reetta Kyläkoski1:24:46
710FINMS Parma 11 (962)+2:08:31Mari Mäkelä1:24:23
711FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+2:08:31Emilia Heikura1:26:38
712FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+2:08:32Maiju Karjalainen1:23:43
713FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+2:08:33Elina Borgenström1:13:04
714FINPanssariprikaati (791)+2:09:01Hanna Siikilä1:46:08
715FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+2:09:03Anne Tuomanen1:20:24
716FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+2:09:16Kaisa Kukko1:25:30
717FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+2:09:21Kia Terho1:18:02
718FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+2:09:23Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:20:58
719FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+2:09:27Katarina Bergqvist1:34:59
720FINIhan OK (686)+2:09:28Elina Sinisalo1:22:29
721FINKirisiskot (1130)+2:09:29Riitta Voipio1:24:50
722FINTunkiomadot (752)+2:09:54Suvi-Maria Seppänen1:23:21
723FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+2:09:58Tiina Vepsäläinen1:27:37
724FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+2:10:00Anu Oksanen1:27:38
725FINIris (1689)+2:10:01Marja Leppänen1:09:16
726SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+2:10:10Elena Safronova1:16:39
727FINLapin Sudet (632)+2:10:21Eija Salmela1:28:45
728FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+2:10:22Minna Nalli1:33:41
729FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+2:10:37Lea Jauho1:31:47
730FINMS Parma 10 (657)+2:11:08Sinikka Taimisto1:34:26
731LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+2:11:11Agrita Pilabere1:37:16
732FINGallupkärki (676)+2:11:23Liisa Sinisammal1:22:56
733FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+2:11:24Jenny Martikainen1:15:39
734FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+2:11:30Eveliina Tiilola1:22:58
735FINNostars (674)+2:11:37Jonna Virtanen1:31:59
736FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+2:11:44Jenny Puputti1:22:59
737FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+2:11:46Taija Tapaninen1:19:17
738FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+2:11:48Henna Luukkonen1:31:44
739FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+2:11:52Neija Yli-Eerola1:23:15
740FINMattilan muijat (1640)+2:11:56Sofia Mattila1:16:28
741FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+2:11:57Paula Hirvisaari1:31:40
742FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+2:12:00Minna Iso-Koivisto1:21:53
743FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+2:12:02Aino Uotila1:14:42
744FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+2:12:02Katri Kytömäki1:18:44
745FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+2:12:04Iida Kauppi1:38:24
746FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+2:12:12Laura Korppinen1:29:25
747FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+2:12:17Maiju Luokkala1:24:42
748FINTurun NMKY (574)+2:12:18Saija Lainio1:23:38
749FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+2:12:21Marika Lappalainen1:31:58
750FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+2:12:26Mirva Lehtonen1:33:04
751FINPäinMäntyä (450)+2:12:39Leena Mutka1:22:43
752FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+2:12:48Riikka Siivola1:25:14
753FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+2:12:57Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:49:37
754FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+2:12:59Kirsi Vesterinen1:37:04
755FINKoovee 9 (860)+2:13:01Katariina Koski1:36:50
756FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+2:13:17Leena Rossi1:31:14
757FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+2:13:30Roosa Marttinen1:23:28
758FINViileät venlat (767)+2:13:31Heidi Parviainen1:40:29
759SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+2:13:38Hanna Jonsson1:30:54
760FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+2:13:52Johanna Korhonen1:30:17
761FINKaakon Rasti (847)+2:13:59Satu Hämäläinen1:34:13
762FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+2:14:03Leena Hietaharju1:34:04
763FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+2:14:05Hanna Lyyra1:15:01
764FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+2:15:23Anu Koistinen1:35:20
765FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+2:15:24Johanna Uusivirta1:22:23
766FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+2:15:28Emilia Kaustinen1:37:00
767FINÅkermarcks (489)+2:15:37Erica Åkermarck1:30:09
768FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+2:15:43Satu Rinkinen1:30:09
769FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+2:15:45Tiina Mäkelä1:21:49
770FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+2:15:47Nora Kytäjä1:29:27
771FINSeNaatti (963)+2:15:48Katri Kallio-Koski1:35:29
772FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+2:15:52Heidi Hautakangas1:28:51
773FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+2:15:55Lotta Koivula1:22:33
774FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+2:16:13Kerttu Kanerva1:31:13
775FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+2:16:16Jenna Hyvärinen1:23:48
776FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+2:16:48Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:29:40
777FINOK77 4 (647)+2:16:48Wilma Arrakoski1:18:15
778FINKaHJoS (708)+2:16:51Soile Kouvonen1:21:19
779NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+2:16:51Toril Hallan1:14:13
780FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+2:17:04Riikka Reiman1:22:32
781FINTema Jano (1245)+2:17:10Jaana Timonen1:18:37
782FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+2:17:12Taru Aro1:21:58
783FINKiven tytöt (1329)+2:17:14Minna Kivi1:27:55
784RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+2:17:16Elena Khramova1:27:56
785FINNavi 2 (401)+2:17:17Mari Häkkilä1:28:15
786SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+2:17:19Åsa Wilestadt1:29:54
787FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+2:17:20Ulla Nivukoski1:17:58
788FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+2:17:21Maarit Juura1:29:34
789FINDentina (1365)+2:17:22Katri Hyttinen1:24:50
790FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+2:17:23Annika Uusitalo1:34:37
791FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+2:17:24Niina Leino1:23:44
792FINTeho Tytöt (892)+2:17:25Sanna Savikkomaa1:12:34
793FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+2:17:26Suvi Päkkilä1:29:11
794FINTYKS Orto (896)+2:17:26Kaisa Lehtimäki1:33:20
795FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+2:17:27Kati Ruponen1:24:59
796FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+2:17:28Pauliina Isokallio1:15:02
797FINRasti-Hyry (519)+2:17:29Reeta-Maria Partanen1:22:21
798FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+2:17:29Ulla Ojala1:30:26
799FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+2:17:30Outi Lappalainen1:27:44
800FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+2:17:35Pilvi Turunen1:24:33
801FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+2:17:36Leena Sippo1:21:21
802FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+2:17:40Merja Rossi1:28:37
803FINIF Åland (811)+2:17:41Maria Sjöström1:18:53
804FINTampereen Yritys (746)+2:17:42Nonna-Nina Mäki1:30:21
805FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+2:17:48Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:18:17
806FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+2:17:53Teija Luoto1:26:28
807FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+2:17:55Pirjo Peltomaa1:22:15
808FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+2:18:01Jenni Torvinen1:31:15
809FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+2:18:09Henrietta Buddas1:41:36
810FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+2:18:10Maria Markula1:35:41
811ESTOK TON (399)+2:18:41Signe Raidmets1:28:14
812NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+2:18:43Ragnhild Auglend1:43:10
813FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+2:18:52Katariina Nurmo1:33:46
814FINBetonireidet (973)+2:18:55Ella Korhonen1:29:44
815FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+2:19:08Piia Manninen1:33:53
816FINLamkazing (968)+2:19:10Maarit Virtanen1:25:33
817FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+2:19:15Marika Peltoniemi1:33:29
818FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+2:19:17Riina Valto1:24:38
819FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+2:19:21Susanna Peltoniemi1:23:34
820NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+2:20:14Anett Wallin1:25:13
821FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+2:20:17Kirsi Lehtonen1:23:14
822FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+2:20:23Satu Klasila1:25:16
823FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+2:20:26Maria Holmback1:36:32
824ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+2:20:32Tiiu Naagel1:21:08
825FINJaakon kullat (1519)+2:20:32Eine Sainio1:32:50
826FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+2:20:35Niina Myllymäki1:25:54
827FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+2:20:39Lotta Wasström1:31:46
828FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+2:20:44Hannele Uusitalo1:21:15
829SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+2:20:45Evelyn Schaniel1:25:47
830FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+2:20:50Meeri Puustelli1:30:59
831FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+2:20:55Maija Blomqvist1:32:22
832FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:20:55Sini Kantele1:16:12
833ESTOK TON 2 (932)+2:20:57Kertu Savitsch1:17:50
834FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+2:21:04Tiia Ruotsalainen1:25:29
835FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+2:21:14Marja Välkki1:43:31
836FINValkealan Kajo (635)+2:21:18Riikka Soikkeli1:25:54
837FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+2:21:41Kaisa Vallin1:12:03
838RUSST4 (804)+2:21:48Julia Kupchenok1:14:39
839FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:21:56Meeri Joensuu1:18:41
840FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+2:21:59Elina Rauhala1:25:41
841NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:22:04Marit Eithun1:17:03
842FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:22:10Kati Yli-Sipilä1:18:16
843FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+2:22:10Hanna Lähde1:32:33
844FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+2:22:20Pauliina Seppälä1:27:11
845FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+2:22:20Niina Mäenpää1:26:41
846FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+2:22:22Veronica Palmgren1:29:26
847FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+2:22:30Anna Iivanainen1:24:23
848FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+2:22:30Päivi Määttä1:23:13
849FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+2:22:33Maija Isoaho1:30:02
850FINSavon Suunta (568)+2:22:34Tarja Törmikoski1:26:41
851FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:22:37Peppi Vuorela1:29:21
852FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+2:22:38Sinikka Salmenkylä1:41:34
853FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:22:40Anna-Mari Heino1:18:45
854FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+2:22:42Taija Heletoja1:41:54
855FINKorpisoturit (950)+2:22:42Oili Juutila1:31:23
856FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+2:22:44Sanna Lassila1:26:30
857FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+2:22:44Jaana Soininen1:23:10
858NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:22:47Trine Oldernes1:18:39
859FINExme (1714)+2:22:48Aliisa Mäkinen1:24:22
860FINKoovee 10 (1116)+2:22:52Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:38:35
861FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+2:22:52Marika Heinikangas1:11:32
862LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:23:04Odeta Turka1:19:14
863FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+2:23:06Anna-kaisa Kosenius1:40:46
864FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+2:23:08Catarina von Frenckell1:28:15
865FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+2:23:54Sanna Soudunsaari1:10:05
866FINNitrokarhu (868)+2:24:06Cilla Voit1:28:43
867SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:24:06Alice Olsson1:25:21
868FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+2:24:21Elina Nikula1:28:22
869FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+2:24:25Maiju Väli-Klemelä1:24:16
870FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+2:24:27Hilleriikka Vaho1:29:50
871FINRasti E4 2 (970)+2:24:29Marika Ylönen1:34:32
872FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+2:24:33Anne Kärkkäinen1:26:04
873FINAskelpiste (1664)+2:24:37Minna Mahlamäki1:33:24
874FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+2:24:42Aila Nurminen1:37:50
875FINRS Käyhkää (829)+2:24:48Kaisa Luukkonen1:26:10
876FINOulun Tarmo (971)+2:25:00Tarja Jokikokko1:53:34
877FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+2:25:09Johanna Väisänen1:29:18
878FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:25:11Veera Sääski1:29:31
879FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+2:25:13Kristiina Bütt1:26:46
880FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:25:13Sini Laine1:23:48
881FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+2:25:17Maarit Kujanpää1:29:05
882FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:25:18Heidi Nurminen1:21:28
883FINSkipoLikat (1535)+2:25:29Johanna Pentjärvi1:40:39
884FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+2:25:31Olga Pankratova1:22:24
885FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:25:41Sanna Koste1:21:44
886FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+2:25:48Asta Salmi1:47:18
887FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+2:25:49Hanna Barman1:29:16
888FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+2:25:49Susanna Jänkälä1:33:12
889FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+2:25:51Kirsi Kaiponen1:39:36
890FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+2:25:53Paula Juntunen1:38:18
891FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:25:54Anu Torpisto1:23:24
892FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:25:54Sanna Taimisto1:36:32
893FINTerästarpojat (714)+2:25:57Maria Luoma-aho1:30:41
894FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:26:05Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki1:24:57
895FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+2:26:10Sari Keskevaari1:37:32
896FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+2:26:24Anu Reiman1:51:14
897FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:27:25Susanna Karppi1:20:06
898FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+2:27:26Iida Potinkara1:32:09
899FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:27:28Kirsi Räsänen1:21:05
900FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:27:30Veera Kangaspunta1:15:39
901FINFTA (495)+2:27:31Johanna Leino1:15:07
902FINLäpilyönti (1556)+2:27:36Anu Saavalainen1:15:50
903FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:27:51Anna Korhonen1:24:50
904FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:27:53Outi Nieminen1:15:59
905FINOK Trian 12 (777)+2:27:56Frida Wickholm1:28:41
906FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:27:59Tanja Kuokka1:26:53
907FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:28:03Laura Sinisalo1:24:23
908FINNavi 4 (933)+2:28:13Maarit Partanen1:17:55
909FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+2:28:18Sanna Heikkinen1:38:57
910FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+2:28:21Kirsti Laurila1:12:56
911FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:28:24Hanna Lindholm1:21:45
912FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:28:28Sini Veuro1:17:34
913SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+2:28:28Lisa Österling1:26:39
914FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:28:32Camilla Kulmala1:10:59
915FINTeam Hame (902)+2:28:33Lotta Purola1:28:49
916FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:28:35Sanna Kangas1:19:03
917FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:28:35Teija Hoisko1:24:32
918FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+2:28:37Hilkka Kankaanpää1:33:12
919FINVon Ellit (788)+2:28:43Saara Antell1:18:13
920FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:28:43Jonna Mäkivaara1:19:07
921FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+2:28:46Sanna Leinonen1:33:14
922FINMaavakio (1666)+2:28:47Annukka Soinola1:33:37
923FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:28:47Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi1:19:19
924FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:28:49Päivi Joutsenvaara1:25:50
925LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:28:50Ilze Arniece1:24:45
926FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:28:50Riikka Rajamäki1:24:10
927FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:28:52Riikka Tunkelo1:27:52
928FINSalarasti (1291)+2:28:55Marjo Salovaara1:35:48
929FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+2:28:58Suvi Korhonen1:43:43
930FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:28:58Airi Mattila1:37:27
931NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+2:29:05Nina Marie Undeland1:41:32
932FINTukki naiset (947)+2:29:05Annika Hippi1:19:46
933FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:29:19Hanna Kosunen1:30:17
934FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+2:29:22Kaisu Soivio1:31:20
935FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+2:29:31Eveliina Vehkala1:48:22
936FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+2:29:34Mia Rajala1:40:14
937FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+2:29:35Outi Mustonen1:42:04
938FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:30:10Anne Kokkari1:31:35
939FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:30:12Salla Heikkinen1:25:40
940FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+2:30:41Noora Liljanto1:35:09
941FINHuitojat (1199)+2:30:42Katja Niininen1:37:57
942FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:30:50Carita Korhonen1:34:43
943FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:30:56Outi Priia1:32:45
944SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+2:30:58Berglind Helena1:37:08
945FINTeam RANE (776)+2:31:03Kukka Korhonen1:50:31
946FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:31:03Irja Yli-Eerola1:40:07
947FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+2:31:06Oona Kallela1:41:02
948FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+2:31:30Riitta Torikka1:37:32
949FINFirstbeat (928)+2:32:42Reetta Tenhu1:13:30
950FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:33:02Sanna Valkonen1:16:25
951FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:33:08Johanna Alaraasakka1:31:22
952FINKesäkertut (1262)+2:33:08Gun Hoikkala1:14:16
953FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+2:33:09Ritva Ronkainen1:21:42
954FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+2:33:16Kati Ylinemi1:14:59
955FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:33:18Sari Jormanainen1:14:56
956FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+2:33:30Henna Suomi1:21:54
957FINAtria (1014)+2:33:34Jonna Pikkumäki1:23:13
958FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:33:36Marjo Härkönen1:19:27
959FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+2:33:39Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen1:30:21
960FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:33:43Katri Hamunen1:24:35
961FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+2:33:47Maiju Welling1:34:02
962FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:33:50Anna Shaikhutdinova1:23:16
963FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:33:52Katarzyna Leskinen1:22:03
964FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:33:55Suvi Sorvakko1:28:37
965FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+2:33:59Katariina Aumo1:38:44
966FINNavi 6 (894)+2:34:06Tuula Hyytiäinen1:34:13
967FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:34:08Salla Riikonen1:28:23
968FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:34:10Emma Olander1:23:19
969FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:34:11Johanna Haikonen1:33:46
970FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+2:34:12Piia Rämä1:35:06
971FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+2:34:14Anja Mäkelä1:38:09
972FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+2:34:18Riikka Kuusela1:15:18
973FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:34:18Virpi Sidoroff1:34:10
974FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+2:34:20Sanna Piispanen1:35:25
975FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+2:34:23Maiju Piispa1:38:02
976FINAjokoirat (842)+2:34:25Leena Kevätkylä1:29:57
977FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:34:28Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö1:44:15
978FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:34:30Pirjo Kurppa1:30:43
979FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:34:33Anna-Kaisa Karessuo1:26:42
980FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:34:36Pirjo Pyymäki1:24:47
981FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:34:38Jaana Kauppinen1:28:20
982FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:34:39Minnami Lamminpää1:29:42
983FINMusta Neliö (799)+2:34:42Sirkku Tahvanainen1:46:56
984FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+2:34:42Ida Kinnunen1:32:10
985FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:34:43Heli Johansson1:31:16
986FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:34:45Saara Asmundela1:27:19
987FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+2:34:45Ida Piminäinen1:42:27
988FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:34:46Kati Neuvonen1:31:19
989FINTarpian Suunta (687)+2:34:47Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:37:36
990FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:34:48Marja-Liisa Salonen1:30:56
991FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:34:51Sirpa Aarrejoki1:37:24
992FINIhan hukassa (883)+2:35:18Marja Ojander1:39:36
993FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:35:20Maija Nousiainen1:30:09
994FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:35:24Auli Ahava1:26:04
995FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:35:31Suvi Pasanen1:32:41
996FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:35:48Hanna Vehkamäki1:38:37
997FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+2:35:58Tuula Ravaska1:45:30
998FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:36:18Noora Peitsara1:26:04
999FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:36:22Anna-Maria Latosaari1:33:26
1000FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:36:25Elina Koskimäki1:26:45
1001FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:36:40Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:32:47
1002FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+2:36:43Katja Pellikka1:36:20
1003FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:36:47Lotta Kunttu1:31:00
1004FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+2:36:53Tiina Horttanainen1:37:54
1005FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:36:56Marianne Kivistö1:26:52
1006FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+2:36:58Mira Salo1:25:05
1007FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+2:37:18Tarja Lehtiö1:34:21
1008FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:37:19Pinja Tikkanen1:25:22
1009FINPaha Rasti (1133)+2:37:28Annamaria Sola1:56:53
1010FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:37:31Lina Siekkinen1:37:51
1011FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:37:40Tuija Hilli1:25:14
1012FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:37:41Laura Pyykkö1:30:00
1013FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:37:44Josefina Bäck1:31:30
1014FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:37:48Elina Lähde1:35:35
1015FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:37:54Iina Oja1:35:11
1016FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:37:56Alena Baranova1:21:42
1017SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+2:37:57Airi Nikko1:40:37
1018FIN50villit (1284)+2:38:00Anna Heino1:27:54
1019FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:38:06Pinja Ojanen1:32:26
1020FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+2:38:08Kirsi Junkala1:49:21
1021FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+2:38:18Anu Paukkunen1:34:54
1022FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:38:29Kaisu Kolehmainen1:36:49
1023FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:38:31Diana Haldin1:32:32
1024FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:38:33Lauriina Heikkilä1:33:35
1025FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:38:41Annimaria Mäkikyrö1:26:08
1026FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+2:38:52Hanna Hakuli1:37:34
1027FINIisu (882)+2:38:53Outi Lampela1:37:32
1028FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:38:54Emma Ryhänen1:29:45
1029FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:39:00Maria Hirn1:34:27
1030FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+2:39:02Henna Hietikko1:34:08
1031FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+2:39:04Laura Netshajev1:57:05
1032FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+2:39:11Elina Sillanpää1:37:07
1033FINRastileidit (1614)+2:39:11Iida Mäntylä1:32:00
1034FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:39:43Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)1:43:00
1035FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:39:50Päivi Haavisto1:37:40
1036FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+2:40:40Loviisa Läärä1:28:46
1037FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:40:51Suzanna Huhtala1:34:40
1038FINSpektrum (1564)+2:40:53Adelina Lintuluoto1:37:32
1039FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+2:40:53Hanne Havula1:31:14
1040FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:40:58Päivi Friari1:36:26
1041FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+2:40:59Kaisa Ekqvist1:28:32
1042FINTunarit (1429)+2:41:02Ella Raja-Aho1:31:38
1043FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:41:02Pirjo Rämänen1:28:25
1044FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:41:03Riikka Reiman1:25:05
1045FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:41:06Emmi Danner1:31:16
1046FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+2:41:28Liisa Tolonen1:27:59
1047FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:41:29Riina Markku1:25:17
1048FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:41:34Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:27:34
1049FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+2:41:51Laura Himanen1:24:27
1050FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:41:52Sanna Heikkinen1:30:03
1051FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+2:41:54Tiina Pellinen1:43:18
1052FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:41:57Marke Telilä1:39:12
1053FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+2:42:00Britt-Marie Mylläri1:34:28
1054NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:42:06Berit Berge1:43:50
1055FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:42:16Eve Pakkanen1:40:59
1056FINPummin Suunta (1150)+2:42:18Minna Valkonen-Korhonen1:49:15
1057FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:42:19Maiju Laaksonen1:43:38
1058FINRässi-Rasti (879)+2:42:23Hanna Haikka1:29:43
1059FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:42:24Paula Solin1:42:53
1060FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:42:25Liisa Loponen1:40:06
1061FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:42:26Miina Orell1:30:30
1062FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+2:42:27Marjut Kari1:37:26
1063FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+2:42:27Virpi Kämäräinen1:25:59
1064FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+2:42:28Eeva Teuho1:41:30
1065FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:42:29Maija Lahdenniemi1:40:27
1066FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:42:30Maija Holopainen1:29:43
1067FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:42:30Erika Hautala1:20:03
1068FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:42:31Mervi Jussila1:30:44
1069FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+2:42:32Jenni Järvisalo1:31:01
1070FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+2:42:33Jutta Keskinen1:30:54
1071FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:42:36Emilia Skinnari1:43:35
1072FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:42:37Aino Satama1:46:47
1073FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:42:39Mira Huuskonen1:25:38
1074FINNokian Tyres (1694)+2:42:40Anna Mari Salonranta1:43:07
1075FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:42:40Mirja Humalamäki1:42:48
1076FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:42:42Kaija Heinonen1:43:40
1077FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:42:44Emmi Nieminen1:24:33
1078FINNavi 7 (989)+2:42:56Leena Ikonen1:37:05
1079FINOK77 9 (796)+2:42:58Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä1:44:31
1080FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:43:06Anna Latva-Rasku1:42:42
1081FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:43:08Ellinor Sundqvist1:41:08
1082FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:43:23Mia Nokso1:46:14
1083FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:44:35Heli Helminen1:34:17
1084FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+2:44:52Maija Kääriäinen1:46:30
1085FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+2:45:06Minna Parviainen1:32:19
1086FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:45:12Anu Rajala1:45:44
1087FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:45:19Vivian Toivanen1:19:22
1088FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:45:20Baiba Ozova1:32:35
1089FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:45:26Mirva Salminen1:17:45
1090FINRastikisulit (453)+2:45:36Tiina Alanen-Haataja1:27:48
1091FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:45:39Sari Alakurtti1:22:45
1092FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+2:45:44Anni Lappela1:33:10
1093FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:45:47Marjo Dahlbacka1:21:42
1094FINFennia (1560)+2:45:48Tuulikki Saari1:29:49
1095FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:45:48Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki1:25:27
1096FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:45:56Siiri Ahola1:27:56
1097FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+2:46:01Jenni Korpi1:57:11
1098FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+2:46:10Tessa Vakaslahti1:40:28
1099FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+2:46:10Johanna Salminen1:34:36
1100FINHEHKU (1023)+2:46:11Kaisa Vuorensola1:41:11
1101FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+2:46:20Elina Riihimäki1:47:16
1102FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:46:24Anneli Pulkkinen1:33:43
1103FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+2:46:24Johanna Liinamaa1:33:39
1104FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:46:28Suvi Blixt1:30:28
1105FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+2:46:31Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:33:08
1106FINSalon Viesti (1009)+2:46:37Anne Villberg1:35:24
1107FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:46:39Unna Päivinen1:32:43
1108FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:46:39Heidi Lamminluoto1:30:08
1109FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:46:40Mari Sipiläinen1:30:11
1110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:46:42Heidi Mankonen1:43:55
1111FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:46:44Satu Seppä1:26:00
1112FINKässäkerho (1074)+2:46:46Sari Aaltonen1:34:00
1113FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:46:55Leena Aalto1:12:44
1114FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:46:59Mari Lehtikangas1:28:44
1115FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:47:07Essi Seppänen1:43:11
1116FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:47:08Mari Leino1:43:34
1117FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:47:11Anne Toukonen1:43:02
1118FINAccountor (1673)+2:47:13Ulla Johanna Jamsä1:30:33
1119FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+2:47:14Mirja Mikkolainen1:36:35
1120FINPePe (1528)+2:47:15Annika Korpela1:49:00
1121FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+2:47:19Veera Mäkitalo1:57:35
1122FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:47:23Anu Huurre1:33:16
1123FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:47:28Sari Hirvelä1:45:00
1124FINMulon Mantat (844)+2:47:30Minna Rokkila2:05:07
1125FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:47:30Iida Jaakkola1:19:47
1126FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:47:33Elina Sorvali1:33:26
1127FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:47:35Marjut Vainio1:35:57
1128FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:47:36Miisa Pikkarainen1:17:26
1129FINStandard Errors (1608)+2:47:38Maria Jouste1:34:57
1130FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+2:47:40Sini Teisala1:29:24
1131FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+2:47:53Carola Penger1:40:20
1132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:48:10Essi Vilhonen1:45:21
1133FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:48:13Eija Pääkkönen1:21:03
1134SWERånäs OK (656)+2:48:17Evelina Rostö1:48:55
1135FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:48:22Elina Järnefelt1:20:27
1136FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:48:24Mira Koskinen1:37:58
1137FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+2:48:28Satu Salokannel1:38:31
1138FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+2:48:34Nelli Rimminen1:42:16
1139FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+2:48:35Maarit Järvelä-Kiiskinen2:01:11
1140FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+2:48:36KatI Tukiainen1:40:50
1141FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:48:43Anneli Hautaniemi1:52:53
1142FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+2:48:59Merja Tarkiainen1:58:44
1143FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:49:24Jutta Kukkurainen1:16:18
1144FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:49:48Suvi Tiainen1:23:08
1145FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:50:01Saara Ruotsalainen1:30:16
1146LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:50:30Rita Kalnpure1:30:28
1147FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+2:50:30Mervi Hokkanen1:37:50
1148FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+2:50:32Anna-Maija Määttä2:02:03
1149FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:50:32Päivi Ojajärvi1:35:54
1150FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+2:50:35Tuula Kuisma1:41:06
1151FINRastipöllöt (1630)+2:50:41Saana Holstila1:26:09
1152FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+2:51:21Hanna Knuuti1:50:04
1153FINTeletapit (1692)+2:51:36Laura Laakkonen1:37:00
1154FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:51:44Outi Laaksonen1:34:32
1155FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+2:51:53Linnea Rajamäki1:23:17
1156FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:52:05Jane Pulford1:22:19
1157FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:52:12Renja Roos1:27:18
1158ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:52:22Maari Idnurm1:23:41
1159FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+2:52:23Sanni Fagerroth1:30:14
1160GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:52:27Karen French1:35:25
1161FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:52:34Kaisa Tynkkynen1:29:48
1162FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:52:34Virve Pöyry1:39:51
1163FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+2:52:58Outi Toivonen1:31:02
1164FINSK Mortis (609)+2:52:59Saara Lehtiranta1:39:24
1165FINLappeen leidit (1007)+2:53:01Heini Jokinen1:43:36
1166FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:53:10Mirka Holmén1:30:42
1167FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:53:16Terhi Chakhovich1:45:25
1168FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:53:22Katariina Sohlberg1:27:37
1169FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+2:53:23Kaisa| Mäkinen1:41:31
1170FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:53:29Heli Yli-Rämi1:43:54
1171FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:53:31Reetta Kettunen1:43:31
1172FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+2:53:34Pia Keskinen1:46:59
1173FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+2:53:37Leena Kimpisalo1:42:13
1174FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:53:45Kaisa Vainikka1:11:33
1175FINUnelmat (672)+2:53:57Alho Jonna1:22:58
1176FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:54:10Annukka Varkoi1:18:45
1177FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:54:11Tove Jern1:37:16
1178FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:54:16Kiia Koivusalo1:37:59
1179FINTäsmis-Team (900)+2:54:16Henna Mönttinen1:27:51
1180FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+2:54:18Susanna Pihlajamaa1:42:49
1181FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:54:20Siiri Mäki-Turja1:36:45
1182FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:54:21Sonja Saarenpää1:30:20
1183ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:54:33Lisbeth Liiv1:26:44
1184FINRamboll Finland (1326)+2:54:36Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:17:33
1185FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+2:54:37Marju Rantamäki1:31:12
1186FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:54:40Kati Rantanen1:40:31
1187FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+2:54:42Salli Suominen1:25:59
1188FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:54:43Isabel Auren-Bäck1:24:20
1189FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:54:45Essi Peltoluhta1:24:28
1190FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:54:54Saija Mutka1:16:52
1191FINTapiiri (1272)+2:54:54Essi Pietilä1:27:34
1192FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:54:56Pauliina Rantakeisu1:33:08
1193FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+2:54:57Miia Suominen1:32:01
1194FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:54:57Terhi Teppo1:29:02
1195FINLeinikit (1441)+2:54:58Leinikit 41:37:09
1196FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:55:00Anni Helkiö1:32:35
1197FINVLSK (1297)+2:55:00Kaisa-Maria Kimmel1:31:36
1198FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:55:02Maija Karesvuori1:34:44
1199FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:55:03Heli Heilimo1:29:40
1200FINRastivainut (1524)+2:55:05Tuomisto Ella1:23:15
1201FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+2:55:07Hanna Ahola1:38:40
1202FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:55:08Eeva Vasara1:28:53
1203FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:55:09Milja Jaatinen1:37:07
1204FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:55:11Jonna Frii-Lehto1:31:27
1205FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:55:13Johanna Aho1:35:52
1206FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:55:20Theresia Tuominen1:31:52
1207FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:55:20Elisa Jälkö1:25:57
1208RUSIlichevo (1112)+2:55:23Olesya Mospan1:43:15
1209FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:55:25Heini Korpisaari1:29:56
1210FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:55:27Satu Rissanen1:33:24
1211FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:55:28Sanna Vistala1:29:26
1212FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:55:29Annukka Leppänen1:28:27
1213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:55:30Terhi Aunila1:27:40
1214FINHildat (1447)+2:55:30Leena Kunnas1:33:06
1215FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+2:55:32Kaisa Nurmi1:39:58
1216FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+2:55:34Irma Latikka1:29:38
1217FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:55:34Kaisa Rantee1:31:58
1218FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:55:38Maria Kivinen1:28:11
1219FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+2:55:40Siina Simola1:49:27
1220FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:55:41Teija Siltanen-Ström1:38:35
1221FINMILLOG (1588)+2:55:47Saara Oripelto1:27:53
1222FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:55:55Lena Engstrand1:30:29
1223FINSanten (1212)+2:56:05Pia Ahvenjärvi1:17:21
1224FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:56:12Anna-Maria Savolainen1:31:31
1225FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+2:56:12Leeni Relander1:37:13
1226FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:56:16Mari Simonen1:43:33
1227FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:56:18Tuija Kallio1:41:51
1228FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+2:56:19Maaria Mäkitervo1:47:01
1229FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:56:20Heidi Markus1:34:08
1230FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:56:26Saima Ratasvuori1:27:46
1231FINKela (1577)+2:56:32Sirkka Sarkki1:35:03
1232FINNeurorient (1192)+2:56:38Liisa Tomppo1:32:38
1233FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+2:56:39Tuula Toivanen2:06:30
1234FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+2:56:40Tuuli Salmia1:39:54
1235FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:56:41Hanne Siikavirta1:41:50
1236FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:56:42Kristina Jakobsson1:28:04
1237FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:56:42Minna Kotamäki1:37:37
1238FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:56:43Katri Peltomäki1:37:08
1239FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:56:46Jenni Uusihonko1:42:23
1240FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:56:48Anni Värälä1:31:12
1241FINHevikisu (1059)+2:56:50Välimaa Kirsi1:38:49
1242FINProLost (1057)+2:56:52Heidi Nevalainen1:35:09
1243FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+2:56:54Anne Pollari1:32:22
1244FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:57:01Leena Toivonen1:33:57
1245FINKaskikeijut (1198)+2:57:04Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:45:35
1246FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+2:57:05Tuulia Enbom1:45:18
1247FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+2:57:06Marianne Merimäki1:38:05
1248FINHespartto (1582)+2:57:11Aliisa Koivisto1:43:38
1249FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:57:14Barbro Lindberg1:41:22
1250FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+2:57:24Saara Laamanen1:46:59
1251RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:57:45Viktoria Golubeva1:20:52
1252FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:57:57Tanja Jarolf1:41:21
1253FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:58:05Saija Siren1:18:35
1254FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+2:58:39Satu Lepistö1:48:48
1255FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+2:59:00Laura Savola1:34:55
1256FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:59:17Katri Suomela1:33:26
1257FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+2:59:17Elina Käkelä1:43:01
1258FINPilkut (988)+2:59:26Sari Rautio1:29:44
1259FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:59:26Saara-Sofia Jokinen1:43:27
1260FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:59:29Heli Laitinen1:30:44
1261FINStadin tytöt (1563)+2:59:30Emma Pakkanen1:21:26
1262FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:59:35Ulla Kataja1:42:36
1263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+2:59:36Anne-Paula Tikkanen1:41:45
1264FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:59:36Kämäri Tiiti1:31:03
1265FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+2:59:47Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä1:47:24
1266FINKiIRE (1667)+2:59:48Elina Oksanen1:42:32
1267FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+2:59:50Emilia Kajån1:23:01
1268FINEmitemut (1378)+2:59:50Eija Asmi1:48:20
1269FINMatrix (1196)+2:59:56Maria Larionova1:56:13
1270FINSolita (1536)+3:00:05Johanna Vainio1:32:49
1271FINHankkija 2 (1545)+3:00:06Piia Heiniö1:57:14
1272FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+3:00:15Katja Urpalainen1:33:46
1273FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+3:00:20Outi Porkka1:39:45
1274FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+3:00:30Tiina Veijola1:43:49
1275FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+3:00:56Eija Mämmi1:47:53
1276SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+3:01:06Monika Jonsson1:42:53
1277FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+3:01:15Päivi Kiviperä1:48:33
1278FINRasti E4 3 (898)+3:01:39Sari Tupitsa1:36:56
1279FINFantastic Four (1293)+3:02:35Helena Mattila1:42:01
1280FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+3:03:37Suvi Pelkonen1:35:56
1281FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+3:03:52Sanna Putkonen1:52:03
1282FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+3:04:44Amanda Rehn1:23:18
1283FINValmet Tampere (1534)+3:05:58Laura Jaatinen1:33:25
1284FINLuxus (1211)+3:06:00Mirva Koivisto1:35:45
1285LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+3:06:06Inguna Leiskalne2:06:01
1286FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+3:06:28Anna-Leena Toivanen1:38:25
1287FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+3:07:13Outi Siirola1:44:19
1288FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+3:07:21Mirva Krum1:54:50
1289FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+3:09:15Virve Kiuru1:34:46
1290FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+3:09:17Maarit Lindström1:40:44
1291FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+3:09:18Minnamari Edelmann1:46:53
1292FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+3:09:27Sirkku Riikonen1:42:03
1293FINSisuHirvi (1719)+3:10:01Aino| Hirvikoski1:53:19
1294FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+3:10:05Niina Göransson1:42:37
1295FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+3:10:09Salla Simola1:32:54
1296FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+3:10:16Saija Paavola1:48:28
1297FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+3:10:20Paula Kuusisto-Hjort1:33:22
1298FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+3:10:42Maija Virta1:45:23
1299NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+3:10:45Jorunn Blindheim1:42:34
1300FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+3:10:47Emilia Västinsalo2:01:19
1301FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+3:10:48Niina Lukkarila1:49:04
1302FINRastikertut (1372)+3:10:49Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:51:41
1303FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+3:10:49Satu Koski1:45:28
1304FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+3:10:58Heidi Pekkanen2:01:36
1305FINJohn Deere (1455)+3:10:58Mia Hinders1:43:45
1306FINVeikottaret (1691)+3:11:06Anniina Jasu1:44:37
1307FINOYS Vapari (827)+3:11:14Pia Peteri1:23:28
1308FINRastimimmit (1278)+3:11:20Maarit Rantataro1:54:04
1309FINMurmelit (1541)+3:11:23Satu Pokkinen2:01:53
1310FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+3:11:27Riikka Toppila1:48:27
1311FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+3:11:31Taru Hirvonen1:46:12
1312FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+3:11:46Mari Valtonen1:31:03
1313FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+3:11:47Elina Pietarinen1:24:58
1314NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+3:11:48Aud Spjelkavik1:34:07
1315FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+3:11:57Anne Ahoniemi1:45:58
1316FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+3:12:02Jonna Hulkkonen1:54:02
1317FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+3:12:03Mari Kolu-Lukkarinen2:07:53
1318FINHankkija (1341)+3:12:14Kati Turunen1:36:21
1319FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+3:12:14Leena Jartti1:39:28
1320FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+3:12:19Tuula Peltoniemi1:37:52
1321FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+3:12:22Johanna Määttälä1:28:58
1322FINFÅX (1533)+3:12:27Heidi Lettojärvi1:37:29
1323FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+3:12:29Anne Vinkanharju1:58:01
1324FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+3:12:30Tiina Perälä1:23:40
1325FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+3:12:37Pirkko Konu1:48:39
1326FINSammun mimmit (1611)+3:12:39Mari Lepistö1:48:52
1327FINPuumamat (1359)+3:12:43Hanna Rinta-Kokko1:36:53
1328FINNomaji (1490)+3:12:52Tuuli Salovuori1:47:31
1329NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+3:12:56Kristin Stubban Hygen1:49:29
1330FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+3:13:05Minna Toikkanen1:37:44
1331FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+3:13:07Elise Lietzén1:35:07
1332FINJarret (1311)+3:13:08Päivi Lampila1:43:58
1333FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+3:13:09Jenni Karri1:36:43
1334FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+3:13:12Johanna Eronen2:07:17
1335FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+3:13:15Emilia Carlsson1:45:36
1336FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+3:13:26Kaisa Kelloniemi1:48:36
1337FINFISTA (1695)+3:13:27Päivi Mikkolainen1:17:18
1338FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+3:13:28Satu Raudasoja1:32:22
1339FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+3:13:31Jaana Kalliokoski1:57:13
1340FINRauman flikat (1122)+3:13:32Leena Javanainen1:35:47
1341FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+3:13:36Anna Lassila1:51:17
1342FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+3:13:36Kirsi Jämsä1:44:56
1343FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+3:13:41Jenni Kemppainen1:45:56
1344FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+3:13:42Sirkka Jaakkola1:45:42
1345FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+3:13:44Tiia Liski1:46:32
1346FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+3:13:44Pirjo Nieminen1:51:43
1347FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+3:13:47Liisa Katajala1:46:33
1348FINMinnepäin (1403)+3:13:49Kyyhkynen Niina1:46:56
1349FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+3:13:50Sari Kaitainen2:08:42
1350FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+3:13:50Johanna Raiskio1:39:36
1351FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+3:13:51Helena Kouttu1:53:32
1352FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+3:13:59Anu Karvonen1:48:35
1353FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+3:14:06Pia Karhula1:57:00
1354FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+3:14:09Irene Tikkala1:54:52
1355FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+3:14:10Noora Virta1:47:00
1356FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+3:14:13Jenni Perkaus1:46:28
1357FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+3:14:15Eini Ylä-Sulkava1:53:51
1358FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+3:14:31Pirkko Kriikku1:47:29
1359FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+3:14:36Helena Valkeinen2:18:51
1360FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+3:14:42Mari Nurmo-Korkeaoja1:28:44
1361FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+3:14:43Sari Jetsonen1:36:52
1362FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+3:14:53Hanna Niemelä1:30:47
1363FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+3:15:03Aino Leppänen2:00:38
1364FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+3:15:04Magdaleena Ignatius1:35:03
1365FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+3:15:10Virpi Leppä1:39:38
1366FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+3:15:16Elsi Knuutila1:45:38
1367FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+3:15:20Lil Virtanen1:39:43
1368FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+3:15:21Sari Valorinta1:38:16
1369FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+3:15:25Ulla Pönni1:37:48
1370FINFTA 3 (1658)+3:15:37Sanni Leppänen1:37:11
1371FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+3:15:56Anne-Mari Hautamäki1:46:48
1372FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+3:16:01Päivi Hakala1:48:53
1373FINÅF (1234)+3:16:03Sini Idänheimo1:41:24
1374FINAkilles OK (1704)+3:16:08Jenni Yli-Ikkelä1:35:25
1375FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+3:16:11Roosa Rentola2:00:01
1376FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+3:16:15Heli Lahtela1:42:50
1377FINPVTUTKL (1075)+3:16:22Suvi Ahola1:17:46
1378FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+3:16:34Maija SIllanpää1:49:02
1379FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+3:16:36Seija Vesa1:48:39
1380FINRastimamit (979)+3:16:42Pirjo Paananen1:51:28
1381FINLouna KICK (1380)+3:17:08Cecilia Kurkinen1:40:11
1382FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+3:17:23Katariina Peltonen1:53:40
1383FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+3:17:27Tarja Simola1:39:58
1384FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+3:17:27Terhi Koskela1:44:56
1385FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+3:17:38Jenna Laamanen1:36:35
1386FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+3:17:52Susanna Tommila1:36:20
1387FINOK Kristina (1195)+3:17:55Pia Bergström1:29:19
1388FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+3:17:58Kirsi Pohjaranta1:50:33
1389FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+3:17:58Anne-Mari Keränen1:36:20
1390FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+3:18:02Tuula Viheroja1:44:08
1391FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+3:18:06Iida Pyymäki1:52:41
1392FINSitowise 2 (1510)+3:18:07Paula Kinnari1:42:19
1393FINPargas IF 5 (689)+3:18:33Jeanette Lindroos1:29:12
1394FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+3:20:11Laura Pastinen1:20:46
1395FINHippa (1295)+3:20:30Heidi Vänttilä1:23:39
1396FINFujitsu (891)+3:20:47Mervi Rissanen2:00:55
1397FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+3:21:44Anu Pietilänaho1:40:37
1398SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+3:21:47Lena Strömbäck1:51:41
1399FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+3:21:58Tiina Lamppu1:25:16
1400FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+3:22:00Marja-Liisa Lehto1:46:17
1401FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+3:22:04Irmeli Elomäki1:43:38
1402FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+3:22:16Anniina Uus-Mäkelä1:25:10
1403FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+3:22:17Tarja Eskelinen1:54:29
1404FINJYY Jopa (1188)+3:23:33Linda Mutanen1:42:38
1405FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+3:23:45Elina Termonen1:41:40
1406FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+3:23:49Jenni Westberg1:40:02
1407FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+3:24:04Marianne Mellbye Larsen1:25:08
1408FINMäkipartio (1626)+3:24:21Valli Krista1:58:17
1409FINMetsäninjat (1654)+3:24:21Kiia Roininen1:18:29
1410FINKoovee 11 (1168)+3:25:15Katri Kempas1:23:45
1411FININUS (759)+3:25:36Elena Grebenets2:07:21
1412FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+3:25:37Rosa Kotanen1:47:22
1413FINPalopäät (1369)+3:25:45Maarit Vahvelainen1:41:42
1414FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+3:26:03Titta Lehto2:02:18
1415FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+3:26:55Miia Turto1:44:42
1416FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+3:28:13Anna Pikkarainen1:41:55
1417FINTammero ry (1586)+3:28:25Annika Pankko2:11:28
1418FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+3:28:36Kati Koski1:52:04
1419FINFazer (1111)+3:28:40Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:44:43
1420FINPääesikunta (1659)+3:28:41Kati Kettunen1:32:43
1421FINStronger Together (1322)+3:28:45Rinna-Marika Ikola-Norrbacka1:44:29
1422FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+3:28:48Niina Onttonen1:49:14
1423FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+3:28:58Henna Ahomies1:47:42
1424FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+3:29:02Pauliina Siikanen2:09:31
1425FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+3:29:24Anna Hannuksela-Svahn1:50:23
1426FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+3:29:26Anniina Harju2:09:57
1427FINTeam Peesi (1551)+3:29:33Sannamari Oksanen2:20:23
1428FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+3:29:40Kristina Kaustinen1:51:33
1429GBREAgals (628)+3:29:49Freya Askham1:28:51
1430FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+3:30:09Riikka Viljanen2:22:21
1431FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+3:30:10Katja Keränen2:02:25
1432FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+3:30:13Tuula Vaenerberg2:01:24
1433FINLost Ladies (1653)+3:30:14Satu Jaatinen1:23:29
1434FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+3:30:14Heli Rasimus1:54:08
1435FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+3:30:15Mervi Vähäsöyrinki2:02:59
1436FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+3:30:24Tarja Seppänen2:08:09
1437FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+3:30:30Sini Mäenanttila1:53:55
1438FINEmittimet (1482)+3:30:30Päivi Österman1:56:08
1439FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+3:30:52Outi Matikainen2:17:24
1440FINLost (1221)+3:30:52Marjo Parttimaa2:06:16
1441FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+3:30:55Tuija Närhi2:08:31
1442FINNavi 3 (794)+3:30:57Teija Räihä1:55:34
1443FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+3:31:26Hanna Bister1:35:20
1444FINH3M (1290)+3:32:08Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala1:48:17
1445FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+3:32:08Minna Maasilta1:48:08
1446FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+3:32:13Maija Vilkkilä1:35:42
1447FINMASS (1517)+3:32:22Anne Mankki1:59:06
1448FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+3:32:28Leena Heikkinen2:04:45
1449FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+3:32:28Essi Kanninen1:32:59
1450FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+3:32:30Karita Peltola1:33:05
1451FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+3:32:32Eerika Albrecht1:51:07
1452FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+3:32:43Anna Grekula1:48:02
1453FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+3:32:51Johanna Vesa1:57:23
1454FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+3:32:53Marjo Laukkanen1:49:46
1455FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+3:32:54Susanna Brynhildsen2:22:06
1456FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+3:32:56Katja Vuokkonen2:12:18
1457FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+3:32:57Minna Takala1:40:15
1458FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+3:33:03Paula Markkanen2:18:56
1459FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+3:33:04Hanna Jokinen1:54:43
1460FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+3:33:10Sanna Ehonen1:40:17
1461FINHintsusti OK (1246)+3:33:11Anna Heliö1:55:51
1462FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+3:33:33Marjo Serenius2:15:29
1463FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+3:33:34Kati Jansa1:23:33
1464FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+3:34:07Marina Sundqvist2:08:41
1465FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+3:34:38Kirsi Nyrhinen1:38:02
1466FINGrano (1723)+3:35:05Niina Kalliomäki1:50:29
1467FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+3:35:18Katri Frigård1:57:29
1468RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:35:22Varvara Ivanova1:16:02
1469FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+3:36:32Annika Kaukoranta2:30:00
1470FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+3:36:36Anne Raunio1:28:55
1471FINTehotiimi (1578)+3:36:44Tiina Raittinen1:58:57
1472FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+3:36:49Anne Hyttinen2:29:41
1473FINGardner Denver (1538)+3:36:53Anniina Sandelin1:32:17
1474FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+3:37:20Pauliina Oksanen1:32:02
1475FINVenla Racing (1581)+3:37:32Elisa Kotamäki1:58:46
1476FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+3:37:46Hanna Lehikoinen1:59:29
1477FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+3:37:51Mari Kauha2:00:27
1478FINMetsään meni (1398)+3:37:53Henna Nikkanen1:32:48
1479FINFuturice (1374)+3:38:12Heli Ihamäki1:41:39
1480FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+3:38:19Kristiina Nuottimäki1:53:08
1481FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+3:38:24Kaisa Kariranta2:04:13
1482FINTirpat (1235)+3:38:35Leena Lehto2:23:35
1483FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+3:38:40Tuija Laine1:24:50
1484FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+3:38:40Eija Nurminen2:10:41
1485FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+3:38:44Eeva Paitula1:55:43
1486FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+3:38:50Tiina Pengerkoski1:35:28
1487FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+3:39:03Tuuli Ahonen2:09:14
1488FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+3:39:20Tiina Salmeskari2:24:50
1489FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+3:40:09Riikka Mäki-Mantila1:35:38
1490FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+3:40:36Sara Kaartti2:18:12
1491FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+3:40:41Katri Lilja1:56:24
1492FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+3:40:47Henna Heinonen1:44:51
1493FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+3:41:53Anu Holopainen2:04:36
1494FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+3:42:07Kristiina Ahlqvist1:35:36
1495FINontrail.net (1496)+3:42:09Hanna Rosti2:26:11
1496SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+3:42:31Kristin Karlsson1:32:04
1497FINRyöhkynät (1465)+3:42:33Karoliina Lindqvist2:06:58
1498FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+3:42:38Elina Kivi2:01:51
1499FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:43:11Riikka Susitaival1:25:32
1500FINHukkahilkat (1343)+3:43:19Susanne Vatanen1:40:11
1501FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+3:43:25Karoliina Sulkava1:44:18
1502FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+3:43:34Rose-Maj Friman1:44:40
1503FINKymsote EH (1683)+3:43:47Laura Pasi1:44:25
1504FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+3:44:17Tuija Tamminen2:01:37
1505FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+3:44:18Elena Saarijärvi1:58:21
1506ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+3:44:18Raili Nõgu1:53:11
1507FINBoomat (1251)+3:44:29Katja Einesalo2:13:28
1508FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+3:44:31Maarit Hotakainen2:07:18
1509FINOK77 8 (1011)+3:44:32Päivi Tolkki2:22:39
1510FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+3:44:45Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen2:03:55
1511FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:45:06Pia Iloranta1:43:37
1512FINAron Haka (1375)+3:45:46Minna Maunula1:32:43
1513FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+3:45:49Päivi Anttonen1:44:27
1514FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+3:45:54Anna-Kaisa Aalto1:35:24
1515FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+3:46:25Tiina Sundvall1:48:31
1516FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:46:36Petra Pietarinen1:29:03
1517FINMinkit (1421)+3:46:59Minkit 41:28:47
1518FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+3:47:10Ira Kantelinen1:41:09
1519FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:47:16Jaana Kuisma1:33:39
1520FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:47:31Emmi Rautkylä1:23:11
1521FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:47:38Marjut Norkio1:32:16
1522FINKiriharakat (964)+3:47:40Mari Helenius1:43:25
1523FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+3:47:59Henna Hirsimäki1:38:04
1524FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:48:06Taru Suomalainen1:35:04
1525FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+3:50:34Terhi Alinikula1:50:35
1526FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+3:50:38Liisa Talja2:12:09
1527FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+3:50:47Kirsi Korkeakangas2:25:15
1528FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+3:52:11Anneli Lepo1:25:30
1529FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:52:57Kaisa Eronen1:32:47
1530FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+3:53:30Saija Ruponen2:15:41
1531FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+3:54:19Suvi Viljaranta1:31:53
1532FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+3:54:32Anna Tuomisto1:17:09
1533FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+3:54:33Sirja Paju1:57:43
1534FIN4 non blondes (1468)+3:55:11Heidi Hyyryläinen1:51:25
1535FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+3:56:24Miina Meurman1:57:58
1536FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+3:57:22Ritva Oksanen1:43:29
1537FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+3:57:42Mari Talka-Ritala2:01:16
1538FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:59:20Eija Juuma1:44:25
1539FINWSP (1600)+3:59:38Kaisa Karhula1:34:57
1540FINCalculadies (936)+4:00:55Sonja Aivio2:09:09
1541NORModum OL 2 (629)+4:01:07Anne Mia Olsen1:24:30
1542FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+4:01:20Inkeri Pietilä1:34:18
1543FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+4:02:05Emma Lehtonen1:35:18
1544FINKoodi 30 (1522)+4:02:35Heli Ketola1:12:54
1545FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+4:05:32Hanna Siilin1:58:38
1546FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+4:05:51Anne K Ala-Orvola1:35:41
1547FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+4:06:07Hanna Söderström1:58:39
1548FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+4:09:06Annimaria Valli2:27:44
1549FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+4:10:17Piia Kuukasjärvi-Garton2:18:57
1550FINValon lapset (1661)+4:11:41Milla Turpiainen1:53:22
1551FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+4:12:06Mervi Aherto1:23:31
1552FINSanten 2 (1413)+4:12:10Valpuri Pohja2:09:30
1553FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+4:12:41Maija Puolakanaho1:58:23
1554FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+4:13:40Erja Kähkönen1:35:00
1555FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+4:13:53Minna Warwick2:18:53
1556FINSuppasirpat (1505)+4:14:01Elina Luttunen2:09:39
1557FINOudot kummut (1395)+4:15:56Jonna Nissinen2:08:59
1558FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+4:16:06ida Kotisalmi1:49:24
1559FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+4:16:07Jenna Kuivalainen1:32:24
1560FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+4:16:51Suvi Jalli1:44:35
1561FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+4:17:28Taina Martikainen1:41:05
1562FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+4:17:48Tuija Parhiala2:03:30
1563FINIisu 3 (972)+4:18:48Eeva Sirkeinen1:43:42
1564FINMega MESS (1170)+4:19:10Sonja Lindfors1:28:48
1565FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+4:19:47Liisa Yli-Ojanperä1:25:16
1566FINKiilto Oy (1631)+4:20:35Satu von Bagh2:02:07
1567FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+4:22:58Maija Puhakainen1:41:54
1568FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+4:24:05Tanja Virtanen2:18:57
1569FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+4:26:59Mari Koskiniemi2:09:06
1570FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+4:27:03Reeta Rönkkö1:40:49
1571FINHutittaret (1299)+4:27:48Pauls Raatikainen1:44:36
1572FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+4:28:51Terhi Taanonen1:49:42
1573FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+4:30:50Lotta Lause2:18:53
1574FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+4:32:09Suvi Ylläsjärvi1:44:28
1575FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+4:32:14Kathy Keister2:50:51
1576FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+4:32:16Sini Karsa2:09:15
1577FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+4:33:32Karita Myllymäki1:51:02
1578FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+4:33:45Nelli Ojapalo1:51:22
1579FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+4:34:17Heidi Tikkakoski1:45:45
1580FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+4:34:53Henna Rajala1:58:15
1581FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+4:34:57Elina Huumonen1:35:28
1582FINKanKi (1573)+4:35:10Riikka Raatikainen1:40:17
1583FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+4:35:14Piia Aakko1:44:40
1584FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+4:38:16Carita Koskinen1:44:31
1585FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+4:38:17Sanna Suominen1:44:48
1586FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+4:38:24Jonna Rinne1:44:36
1587FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+4:41:23Sara Ruhr2:09:14
1588FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+4:43:31Veera Hautala1:43:53
1589FINHarhakertut (1592)+4:44:14Maria Laukka1:58:17
1590FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+4:45:12Liisa Manninen1:52:55
1591FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+4:46:49Syrjämäki Eija2:09:19
1592FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+4:48:37Outi Silander1:54:13
1593FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+4:53:00Maria Kuitto2:02:35
1594FINLintusparvi (1512)+4:56:19Tarleena Vickholm1:58:33
1595FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:59:24Milla Malmlund1:33:30
1596FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+5:02:29Tiina Ritakorpi1:32:42
1597FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+5:02:41Maiju Pietilä1:44:50
1598FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+5:02:48Sanna Vuorenpää1:26:51
1599FINMetsähallitus (1529)+5:06:34Hanna Kocher1:37:50
1600FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+5:07:05Pauliina Savijoki1:44:14
1601FINBasware (1576)+5:09:18Sanna Haaman1:40:08
1602FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+5:11:56elina sandell1:44:54
1603FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+5:13:29Anna Hakuri1:44:38
1604FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+5:17:43Tiina Leskinen1:42:28
1605FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+5:18:06Karoliina Airaksinen1:32:52
1606FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+5:20:53Lotta Tamminen3:31:29
1607FINMetsäniitty (1676)+5:23:49Marjut Mikkola1:41:03
1608FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+5:27:39Anna Saarlo1:44:14
1609FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+5:31:14Marita Hietikko2:31:16
1610FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+5:33:26Krista Lahtinen1:33:20
1611FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+5:33:41Tiina Vuotila1:58:15
1612FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+5:34:41Satu Lassila3:15:35
1613FINTeam Armas (1537)+5:46:18Kii Korhonen1:43:33
1614FINKummajaiset (1494)+5:49:07Riitta Hakoma2:02:38
1615FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+5:49:49Annika Mäki3:15:24
1616FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+5:55:33Sanna Lauttajärvi2:26:17
1617FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+5:58:03Tabea Schmidt3:15:26
1618FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+6:00:46Tuuli Miinalainen1:32:47
1619FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+6:14:20Anne-Mari Ahonen1:44:40
1620FINTeam Persikka (1671)+6:16:37Leena Kilpelä3:21:59
1621FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+6:22:34Mari Jylhä3:15:26
1622FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+6:33:56Tuula Arkkola3:15:33
1623FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+6:44:00Hanna Käppi2:18:56
1624FINHarharetki (1646)+6:51:17Reetta Järvenpää2:09:22
FINRastivarsat 3 (435)DNFJulianna Molnar
FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)DNFAnniina Tuosa
FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)DNFTeija Rantala
FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)DNFTuija Rantamaa(2:29:44)
FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)DNFN N(3:01:34)
NORAsker SK (68)DQMarit Isachsen(1:08:02)
FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)DQVirpi Guseff(1:17:51)
SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)DQZilling Sofia(1:36:54)
FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)DQKatariina Latva(1:26:40)
FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (1485)DQJohanna Ärväs(1:33:23)
FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)DQAnna Pirttikoski(1:33:37)