Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:03:35Suvi Pasanen23:51
1002FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:03:36Suzanna Huhtala20:32
1003FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:03:38Emilia Skinnari27:43
1004FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+2:03:40Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen23:28
1005FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:03:43Essi Vilhonen24:00
1006FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:03:48Liisa Loponen24:36
1007FINSpektrum (1564)+2:03:53Adelina Lintuluoto23:39
1008FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+2:03:58Maija Kääriäinen28:43
1009FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:04:06Susanna Karppi19:53
1010FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:04:09Maija Nousiainen22:05
1011FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:04:14Johanna Alaraasakka25:34
1012FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:04:18Maria Hirn22:51
1013SWERånäs OK (656)+2:04:21Evelina Rostö28:05
1014FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:04:27Hanna Kosunen28:31
1015FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+2:04:41Marika Heinikangas16:27
1016FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:04:49Lotta Kunttu22:08
1017FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:04:57Sanna Kangas18:31
1018LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:05:14Ilze Arniece24:16
1019FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:05:16Minnami Lamminpää23:26
1020FINAjokoirat (842)+2:05:18Leena Kevätkylä23:56
1021FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:05:20Laura Pyykkö20:45
1022FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+2:05:20Ida Kinnunen25:54
1023FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:05:25Pinja Ojanen22:52
1024FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:05:31Diana Haldin22:39
1025FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:05:38Jonna Mäkivaara19:08
1026FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:05:38Jaana Kauppinen22:27
1027FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+2:05:46Henna Hietikko23:59
1028FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:05:52Katri Hamunen19:50
1029FINTukki naiset (947)+2:06:08Annika Hippi19:55
1030FINTeam Hame (902)+2:06:12Lotta Purola29:34
1031FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:06:25Emma Ryhänen20:23
1032FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+2:06:26Marjut Kari24:32
1033FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+2:06:33Ritva Ronkainen18:13
1034FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:06:43Anna-Kaisa Karessuo21:58
1035FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:06:51Josefina Bäck23:44
1036FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:06:58Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi20:37
1037FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+2:06:59Britt-Marie Mylläri22:33
1038FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:07:08Auli Ahava20:54
1039FINRastileidit (1614)+2:07:13Iida Mäntylä23:08
1040FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:07:15Anna Shaikhutdinova19:47
1041FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:07:16Veera Kangaspunta18:32
1042FINVon Ellit (788)+2:07:18Saara Antell19:55
1043FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:07:19Katarzyna Leskinen18:37
1044FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:07:20Sini Veuro19:33
1045FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:07:21Pirjo Pyymäki20:39
1046FIN50villit (1284)+2:07:25Anna Heino20:25
1047FINFTA (495)+2:07:36Johanna Leino18:19
1048FINNavi 4 (933)+2:07:40Maarit Partanen20:28
1049FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:07:41Outi Nieminen18:54
1050FINLäpilyönti (1556)+2:07:55Anu Saavalainen19:16
1051FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+2:08:00Sanna Soudunsaari17:18
1052FINAtria (1014)+2:08:07Jonna Pikkumäki20:52
1053FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:08:08Noora Peitsara21:00
1054FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:08:10Elina Koskimäki21:37
1055FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:08:30Päivi Friari27:04
1056FINHEHKU (1023)+2:08:36Kaisa Vuorensola26:42
1057FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:08:38Emmi Danner21:55
1058FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+2:08:50Carola Penger24:23
1059FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:08:50Saara Asmundela24:31
1060FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+2:08:58Henna Suomi20:28
1061FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+2:09:01Kirsti Laurila16:43
1062FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:09:03Essi Seppänen28:14
1063FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:09:05Anne Toukonen28:03
1064FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:09:10Heli Yli-Rämi22:42
1065FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:09:13Reetta Kettunen22:19
1066FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:09:24Emma Olander21:39
1067FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:09:25Terhi Chakhovich24:41
1068FINNavi 7 (989)+2:09:29Leena Ikonen26:45
1069FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:09:31Heidi Mankonen29:50
1070FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:09:34Heli Helminen22:22
1071FINTunarit (1429)+2:09:34Ella Raja-Aho23:17
1072FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:09:39Pinja Tikkanen20:49
1073FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+2:10:02Mira Salo21:16
1074FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+2:10:08Saara Laamanen22:50
1075FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:10:09Tuija Hilli20:50
1076FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:10:13Mervi Jussila21:33
1077FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:10:23Sari Hirvelä31:01
1078FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+2:10:32Helena Valkeinen37:53
1079FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+2:10:33Hanne Havula24:01
1080FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+2:10:40Siina Simola27:33
1081FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+2:10:44Sari Kaitainen28:43
1082FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:10:46Marjut Vainio22:15
1083FINLappeen leidit (1007)+2:10:49Heini Jokinen24:30
1084FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:10:56Marianne Kivistö23:58
1085FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+2:11:01Johanna Salminen22:33
1086FINHankkija 2 (1545)+2:11:03Piia Heiniö31:17
1087FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:11:09Mira Koskinen23:49
1088FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:11:10Mari Leino30:43
1089FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:11:15Mia Nokso37:12
1090FINPePe (1528)+2:11:15Annika Korpela36:06
1091FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:11:18Camilla Kulmala16:51
1092FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:11:23Sanna Valkonen17:52
1093FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+2:11:44Kaisa Ekqvist22:23
1094FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:11:47Maija Holopainen22:06
1095FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+2:11:47Liisa Tolonen21:25
1096FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+2:11:47Johanna Liinamaa22:09
1097FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:11:50Sanna Heikkinen23:07
1098FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+2:11:50Jenni Järvisalo23:26
1099FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:11:52Miina Orell23:03
1100FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+2:11:54Satu Salokannel25:03
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >