Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 3,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
201FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+51:37Marja Tonder27:07
202NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+51:53Tonje Vassend25:15
203FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+52:09Sannamari Lankia24:22
204RUSDeaf russian team (392)+52:13Mariia Novikova23:27
205SUIOLV Baselland (127)+52:14Katja Gygax22:41
206RUSLegenda (277)+52:21Maria Papazova24:16
207FINLynx 5 (191)+52:21Tanja Viskari24:29
208FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+52:34Lotta Sankelo26:39
209SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+52:39Maria von Schmalensee25:25
210FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+53:04Miina Ruoti26:30
211FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+53:09Anna-Lea Rantalainen31:47
212SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+53:29Sara Johansson22:38
213SWEUmeå OK (186)+53:32Kajsa Rooba26:32
214FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+53:34Pinja Ylikangas25:58
215NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+53:37Sille Winsnes22:18
216FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+53:40Roosa Laine25:07
217FINMS Parma 4 (223)+54:01Minna Miettinen28:53
218SWEOK Denseln (91)+54:02Yevheniia Veremeienko22:40
219SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+54:03Emma Blixt24:48
220SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+54:11Alma Gustafsson25:09
221FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+54:21Aino Kuusela26:09
222NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+54:39Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud31:46
223FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+54:42Heli Urpalainen26:26
224FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+54:43Hanne Manderbacka29:39
225NOROK Moss (531)+54:59Julie Wold34:18
226NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+55:00Synne Skjärstein27:13
227FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+55:17Susanna Vähäkainu30:21
228FINRasti-Lukko (155)+55:26Jasmiina Rantala23:02
229FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+55:30Sofia Soikkeli28:28
230SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+55:47Tereze Berzina27:16
231NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+55:53Karoline Sönsterudbråten24:59
232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+55:54Aino Kangasaho27:01
233FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+56:08Meiju Lehtinen25:01
234FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+56:10Nina Mäki24:54
235FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+56:10Mari Koivunen25:11
236LATIK Auseklis (266)+56:11Anna Freimane26:04
237FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+56:15Toini Pemmari34:03
238FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+56:47Maiju Kovanen23:40
239FINRasTiimi (192)+56:49Aino Jääskeläinen28:44
240FINNastolan Terä (342)+56:56Iina Ahokas23:51
241RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+56:57Natalia Selezniova26:22
242SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+57:06Moa Kjellstrand21:27
243NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+57:09Emilie Westin27:10
244RUSO-girls (246)+57:16Tatiana Rozova21:36
245SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+57:36Marika Nylund Ek25:41
246FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+57:56Riikka Laitinen24:34
247FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+58:14Villa Mustajoki27:11
248SWEOK Kolmården (145)+58:52Annica Berggren26:40
249RUSVesta (474)+59:00Ksenia Dmitrievskaia31:19
250FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+59:12Emma Juga23:18
251FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+59:13Outi Marttila26:10
252FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+59:26Leenukka Hanhijärvi27:43
253FINOK Trian 3 (290)+59:28Johanna von Frenckell26:51
254FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+59:31Sonja Päivinen27:03
255FINIisalmen Visa (366)+59:47Ritva Partanen28:30
256FINMS Parma 6 (398)+59:51Hanne-Line Ekström31:09
257FINBailamama 2 (382)+59:58Niina Männikkö26:14
258FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+59:58Anne Haikara24:17
259FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:00:08Kira Kemppainen26:42
260FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:00:08Kaisa Laitinen27:48
261SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:00:12Johanna Ragvald30:48
262FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:00:16Ulla-Maria Kovalainen27:39
263FINAumot (1539)+1:00:17Sabina Aumo23:30
264RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:00:18Olga Kulbachko29:20
265RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:00:26Daria Svechikhina27:37
266FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+1:00:32Mia Haavisto29:32
267FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:01:18Inka Lemmetyinen28:19
268SWEGävle OK (271)+1:01:20Pernilla Eriksson28:24
269FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:01:42Anni Väyrynen24:21
270SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:01:42Riina Jordi26:00
271FINNavi (170)+1:01:45Alisa Laitinen25:53
272FINLynx 4 (267)+1:01:56Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta27:32
273FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:02:01Marjo Bergman28:38
274FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:02:04Marja-Liisa Autti28:35
275SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:02:27Sabin Tschopp29:43
276NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:02:29Hege Feiring26:19
277FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:02:32Tiina Väre25:47
278FINLynx 3 (130)+1:02:33Helmi Koli26:20
279NORNTNUI 5 (466)+1:02:35Fosby Karoline Dahl32:25
280SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:03:16Mairi Eades28:49
281FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:03:28Karoliina Karhilahti30:26
282FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+1:03:52Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen27:04
283FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:04:05Veera Korteniemi28:30
284FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:04:09Tarja Silvennoinen30:44
285FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:04:13Sanna Andelin23:17
286FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:04:16Tiina Torvela27:30
287FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:04:30Tuuli Koivu28:35
288FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+1:04:31Päivi Pärnänen32:21
289FINOK Botnia (264)+1:04:35Antonia Haga27:23
290FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:04:39Salla Saarijärvi21:45
291FINHauhon Sisu (543)+1:04:46Leena Kirjavainen32:00
292FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:04:50Pamela Roth27:23
293NORVang OL (368)+1:04:59Solveig Stenberg37:01
294RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:05:00Maria Senina24:38
295FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:05:05Marcela Tesarova28:33
296NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:05:08Anita Sörensen Drage29:08
297POLOK!Sport (231)+1:05:10Maria Dragowska23:57
298NORFana IL (1721)+1:05:21Rannveig Nordhagen26:48
299RUSUltra (716)+1:05:26Viktoria Redzkova24:46
300SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+1:05:28Julia Goldmann23:41
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >