Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
101LATZVOC (294)+38:52Liga Valdmane32:30
102SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+39:12Ewa Gwozdz32:30
103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+39:46Selja Kaartinen35:13
104SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+39:51Josefine Wallenhammar35:15
105FINSK Vuoksi (120)+39:57Essi Väisänen34:43
106SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+39:57Kristin Olovsson33:11
107SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+40:24Lovisa Nilsson38:14
108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+40:28Saara Kukkonen35:00
109SWEOK Rodhen (138)+40:32Elin Sjölander34:04
110NORFreidig SPK (80)+41:09Vera Melkild34:43
111NORNight Hawk (618)+41:41Marie Line Furland35:19
112NORKonnerud IL (197)+41:59Maiken Ökern Hågård36:13
113RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+42:33Galina Rybedyuk32:23
114FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+42:45Kaarina Nurminen37:33
115SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+42:45Susanna Tervo33:41
116NORGanddal IL (250)+42:47Aud Taksdal33:55
117FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+42:52Ilona Lainio35:39
118FINBailamama (240)+42:57Maija Kiljunen51:06
119SWENyköpings OK (88)+43:05Signe Nilsson35:08
120FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+43:09Mirkka Kivimäki36:49
121FINLappeen Riento (126)+43:15Laura Lakanen36:32
122FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+43:33Linda Talbonen35:23
123DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+43:50Masha Semak36:42
124FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+43:55Olga Elizarova32:21
125LATOK Kapa (137)+44:22Irita Pukite33:40
126RUSOmega (119)+45:00Zoya Tikhonova35:37
127FINEspoon Akilles (141)+45:06Maija Heikkilä37:24
128SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+46:13Evelina Wickbom34:26
129SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+46:20Emma Lundberg48:01
130NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+46:25Hanne Sandstad35:45
131NORVaregg IL (98)+46:25Christiane Trosse34:37
132SWEOK Roxen (153)+46:33Fanny Asketun35:52
133SWESnättringe SK (243)+47:14Kristina Tedhamre38:30
134LATOK Meridians (154)+47:25Kristine Bertuka35:29
135NOROppsal orientering (163)+47:27Vigdis Hoböl34:31
136FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+47:29Veera Kiuru35:07
137SWEOK Ravinen (75)+47:32Amanda Karlsson41:02
138FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+47:38Laura Joonas30:55
139FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+47:38Essi Kangasaho41:54
140SWEVäxjö OK (116)+47:39Louise Lundgren31:31
141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+47:41Mari Sane37:20
142FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+47:43Erja Sorri36:08
143SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+47:49Annika Simonsen35:40
144FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+47:55Maiju Oksanen35:47
145FINIF Femman (62)+47:57Matilda Torrkulla37:29
146SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+47:58Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth36:12
147NORByåsen IL (52)+48:16Jenny Persson41:35
148RUSNord West 2 (160)+48:17Antonina Naydionova33:50
149SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+48:26Malin Dahlström37:34
150CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+48:40Tereza Korpasova36:40
151FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+48:46Nella Keskinen44:11
152FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+48:51Henna Autio35:00
153FINOK77 2 (182)+49:07Vivian Lindholm38:17
154SWESundbybergs IK (614)+49:13Kajsa Bogren36:18
155FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+49:16Janika Puikkonen38:54
156FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+49:37Ennimaria Järventausta42:04
157FINMS Parma 3 (189)+49:38Outi Sareila34:33
158SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+50:01Lovisa Blomgren37:56
159SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+50:08Malin Welen34:58
160FINHiiltomiehet (167)+50:10Tanja Heinimaa36:18
161SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+50:15Linnea Skalberg40:38
162FINOlavin Rasti (179)+50:24Erika Vilpponen38:43
163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+50:26Venla Heikkilä41:44
164FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+50:29Suvi Oikarinen37:52
165SUIO-Motion (327)+50:34Nina Vinnytska38:31
166NORKongsberg OL (134)+50:44Marlin Haavengen45:15
167FINUlvilan Ura (346)+50:48Tuuli Mäkinen38:22
168FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+50:48Emmi Mähönen38:03
169FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+50:50Netta Tuhkanen41:27
170SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+50:51Isabella Tapper44:37
171SWETäby OK (340)+50:51Emma Hagrot37:51
172SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+51:12Anette Carlsson35:48
173SWELeksands OK (117)+51:23Clara Spik40:46
174NORHalden SK 4 (139)+51:26Greta Knarston38:05
175LTUOK Fortuna (113)+51:30Judita Traubaite37:37
176SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+51:32Hilda Mattsson38:55
177NOREmblem IL (203)+52:10Audhild Bakken Rognstad34:38
178NORFrol IL (204)+52:11Line Sundsvik34:14
179FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+52:13Laura Robertson39:35
180SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+52:41Lina Matthews40:37
181NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+53:22Tonje Vassend36:16
182ESPCatalonia Team (152)+53:26Ona Rafols33:58
183FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+53:27Tuuli Suutari35:44
184SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+53:30Sofia Grawé34:46
185FINOK Trian (104)+53:35Anna Ellfors39:43
186FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+53:39Liisa Matinheikki38:11
187SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+53:40Sanna Hedberg41:21
188FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+53:44Sonja Liukkonen39:13
189RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+53:46Olga Kurrienko40:48
190FINRasti-Jussit (281)+53:56Lotta Tuominen38:27
191SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+54:03Kathryn Barr39:19
192SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+54:06Anastasia Ilkevich42:56
193FINSK Uusi (254)+54:25Anni Malinen37:11
194FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+54:34Riikka Häkkinen40:50
195FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+54:40Marja Tonder39:43
196RUSDeaf russian team (392)+54:43Mariia Novikova35:29
197FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+54:51Hanna Vuorela41:08
198FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+54:56Mariia Blinova38:55
199RUSLegenda (277)+54:57Maria Papazova36:25
200FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+54:59Maija Mäenpää42:31
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >