Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
601FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:44:13Sanna Laitinen1:02:35
602FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:44:17Susan Humppi50:32
603RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:44:35Aleksandra Mukhina42:28
604FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:44:41Ulrika Kamila51:45
605FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:44:43Sointu Hyttinen55:27
606FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:44:44Anette Hietalahti51:31
607ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:44:46Evelyn Himma47:44
608FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:44:47Eveliina Laaksonen42:23
609FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+1:44:51Mira Tuovinen57:32
610FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:45:00Sari Nissilä58:27
611FINRasti-Perniö (509)+1:45:08Minna Raute52:02
612FINIK Örnen (645)+1:45:46Annette Linko50:30
613FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:45:50Marjo Virtanen51:25
614FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:45:51Ella Kaukonen59:31
615FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:45:53Salla Huttunen44:18
616FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:45:55Katarina Nikkinen43:44
617FINSunistajat (585)+1:45:58Outi Örn39:04
618SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+1:46:05Tjärnström Julia Modig47:48
619SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:46:07Strandberg Malin46:04
620FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:46:09Jasmin Mukkala44:31
621FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:46:11Elisa Jääskeläinen48:28
622FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:46:19Elina Mattila51:48
623FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:46:25Pinja Mäkinen43:14
624FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:46:45Pirjo Aalto49:49
625FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:46:45Ulla Saramäki45:51
626FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:46:52Margarita Molotkova50:49
627FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:47:01Senja Salonen53:52
628FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:47:02Niina Riissanen51:12
629FINRastihukat (1617)+1:47:06Laura Kolehmainen45:42
630FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:47:16Minna Launonen45:43
631FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:47:18Marjo Ojala44:48
632FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+1:47:20Annika Häkkinen54:53
633FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+1:47:27Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:03:16
634FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:47:28Sonja Nolvi52:41
635SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:47:28Zarah Lööf-Öhlin43:40
636FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+1:47:30Ulla Nissinen46:14
637FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:47:32Emmi Löfberg41:36
638FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:47:32Laura Petäjämäki41:56
639FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:47:34Reetta Hämäläinen54:29
640FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:47:35Eveliina Gärdström48:08
641FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:47:37Elsa Heinkainen44:10
642FINSärkän putet (764)+1:47:41Laura Särkkä54:02
643FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:47:44Katri Mäntylä50:49
644NORWing OK (1128)+1:47:45Eva Tesarova37:04
645FINRastihaukat (505)+1:48:05Hanna Laisi49:33
646FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:48:05Aino Laasanen48:28
647FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:48:07Mari Vataa48:13
648FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:48:58Merlin Vahtra49:24
649FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:49:04Tessa Pulli42:06
650FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:49:22Minna Saukko48:11
651RUSLytkarino (233)+1:49:23Victoria Kobeleva48:56
652RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:49:28Kristina Kunina47:17
653LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:49:28Agrita Pilabere54:42
654FINTyäret (881)+1:49:30Hanna Valkama55:48
655FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:49:31Jaana Löfgren46:03
656FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:49:32Merja Lahdenperä46:39
657FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:49:54Sari Maijala46:10
658FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:49:57Hanna Siikilä1:06:14
659SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+1:50:00Anna Gustavsson53:56
660FINRento (265)+1:50:45Elina Finnilä46:03
661FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:50:53Lotta Laakso46:28
662FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:51:01Marjaana Hautaniemi53:40
663FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:51:17Susanna Aho42:46
664FINMS VETA (1629)+1:51:22Tarja Lepo41:51
665FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:51:24Leena Arjanne43:24
666FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:51:33Mirka Oikkonen48:38
667FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:51:35Anna Caglio37:46
668FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:51:38Anne-Mari Mäkinen43:38
669FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:51:41Pauliina Salmela48:09
670FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:51:41Minna Ollila45:26
671FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:51:41Hannele Kinnunen52:02
672FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:51:44Camilla Kalenius49:12
673FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:51:46Nina Mikkola52:34
674FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:51:48Mirva Lehtonen51:36
675FINViileät venlat (767)+1:51:49Heidi Parviainen57:57
676FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:51:50Tereza Uhlikova43:49
677FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:51:51Minna Nalli54:18
678FINLyylit (1019)+1:51:51Tarja Siivonen50:24
679FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:51:53Katarina Bergqvist56:34
680FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:51:53Camilla Koskinen50:37
681FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:51:55Marika Aronen49:52
682FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:51:56Niina Kinnunen46:52
683FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:51:58Henrika Ylirisku50:32
684FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:52:00Lea Jauho52:19
685FINHihhulit (745)+1:52:12Tiina Järvinen1:02:58
686FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:52:40Suvi-Maria Seppänen45:17
687NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:52:52Ragnhild Auglend56:29
688FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:52:55Iida Kauppi58:24
689FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:52:57Anu Laine52:58
690FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:52:58Sinikka Taimisto55:25
691FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:53:04Susanna Nurminen45:37
692FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:53:04Katariina Koski56:03
693FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:53:05Reetta Kyläkoski48:34
694FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:53:19Maiju Karjalainen47:40
695FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:53:20Tuuli Korpijaakko47:04
696FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:53:25Kirsi Vesterinen56:38
697FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:53:45Anni Simola48:17
698NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:53:55Linlökken Alexsandra47:58
699FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:53:55Jenna Laukkanen50:43
700FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:53:55Pia Ryhänen47:09
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >