Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

1NORFredrikstad SK (22)2:24:26Kamilla Olaussen26:49
2SWEIFK Göteborg (19)+1:00Sara Hagström28:29
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+3:37Venla Harju26:56
4SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+5:46Natalia Gemperle26:39
5NORNydalens SK (77)+7:33Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg27:22
6NORHalden SK (15)+7:37Marika Teini27:18
7FINPaimion Rasti (24)+7:47Aleksandra Hornik27:45
8FINMS Parma (3)+8:28Maija Sianoja28:05
9FINPargas IF (44)+8:29Amy Nymalm29:21
10LTUIGTISA (9)+8:32Tatiana Ryabkina27:08
11SWEOK Kåre (51)+8:32Lisa Risby27:41
12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:38Minna Kauppi26:49
13FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+8:48Sari Anttonen28:08
14FINKoovee (7)+9:40Mironova Svetlana28:48
15FINLynx (26)+9:42Aino Mänkärlä28:53
16SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+10:19Tove Alexandersson26:09
17SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+11:11Ingjerd Myhre28:42
18SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+11:29Anna Bachman28:28
19SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+11:38Emmi Jokela29:48
20SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+12:22Lena Eliasson-Lööf28:53
21NORHalden SK 2 (29)+12:52Ida Marie Näss Björgul29:21
22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+12:54Vendula Horcickova30:34
23FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+12:57Milla Lohikainen31:09
24FINRastikarhut (14)+12:58Mira Kaskinen30:08
25SWEJärla Orientering (4)+13:03Sofie Bachmann29:31
26FINEspoon Suunta (67)+13:04Maria Määttänen31:21
27SWETullinge SK (66)+13:51Johanna Lönnkvist31:36
28SWELinköpings OK (55)+14:21Alva Olsson29:21
29SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:06Denisa Kosova30:40
30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+15:11Isa Envall29:59
31FINHiisirasti (13)+15:28Natalia Efimova28:26
32FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+15:29Merja Rantanen28:25
33FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+15:34Jenny Patana30:31
34SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+15:54Lisa Holer31:36
35FINKalevan Rasti (32)+16:00Silja Kauppinen30:08
36FINKoovee 2 (38)+17:28Uotila Ulrika30:39
37FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+18:51Kaisa Klemettinen33:26
38SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+18:58Dominique Bucher33:32
39SWEOK Tisaren (18)+19:16Lilian Forsgren27:50
40SWESundsvalls OK (107)+19:25Stina Nordin31:11
41SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+19:28Katarina Svahn31:38
42SWEOK Orion (46)+19:32Tilda Johansson28:38
43SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+19:44Alice Hugosson31:27
44SWEÄrla IF (85)+19:45Susen Lösch28:42
45NORIL Tyrving (56)+20:18Maren Jansson Haverstad30:03
46DENOK Pan Århus (10)+20:18Camilla Bevensee38:31
47NORNTNUI (17)+20:34Ingrid Lundanes29:18
48SWEEksjö SOK (42)+20:36Sanna Fasth28:47
49SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+20:50Emma Johansson30:19
50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+21:02Synnöve Bråten32:08
51NORHalden SK 3 (125)+21:05Eva Jurenikova32:57
52SUIOl Norska (6)+21:35Sarina Jenzer28:58
53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+21:52Henna Yliluikki35:28
54SWEOK Linne (16)+23:23Johanna Öberg29:34
55NORLillomarka OL (27)+23:32Charlotte Watson30:22
56SWESävedalens AIK (61)+23:35Amilia Björklund32:08
57SWEOK Södertörn (28)+23:42Catherine Taylor29:44
58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+24:11Tereza Smelikova33:33
59FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+24:21Megan Carter-Davies28:20
60RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+24:34Irina Lazareva32:42
61RUSNord West (79)+24:36Tatyana Bevza30:13
62SWEOK Roslagen (63)+24:37Kasté Rutkauskaité35:19
63FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+25:28Marita Hotz32:58
64FINPargas IF 2 (256)+25:44Ingela Mattsson35:18
65FINKoovee 3 (87)+26:59Hanna-Mari Siivonen32:31
66FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+27:10Enni Jalava31:11
67SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+27:13Florence Hanauer32:04
68SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+27:18Olena Pitirimova33:50
69FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+27:27Siana Senn33:40
70FINMS Parma 2 (84)+27:38Noora Koskinen32:22
71SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+27:55Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius30:24
72FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+28:10Riina Kuuselo32:58
73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+28:34Barbora Zhanalova34:06
74SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+28:38Malin Widén34:51
75SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+30:10Alva Sonesson34:02
76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+30:31Heli Noponen33:57
77SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+30:36Hanna Hänström35:55
78FINLynx 2 (72)+30:37Anne-Mari Leskinen34:12
79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+30:39Annika Matilainen36:29
80NORFossum IF (48)+31:36My Westlund34:07
81FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+32:09Taija Huuskonen36:17
82GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+32:27Leonore Winkler34:22
83NORNTNUI 2 (70)+33:11Anna Ulvensöen30:12
84SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+33:23Aina Edgren31:55
85FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+33:53Satu Heittola30:41
86NORNTNUI 3 (149)+33:58Margrethe Wisloff34:58
87NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+34:07Solveig Blandkjenn36:48
88CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+34:38Zdenka Kozakova31:56
89FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+34:45Milka Reponen32:59
90FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+35:22Vroni König-Salmi33:03
91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+35:23Francesca Taufer37:10
92FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+35:25Jenni Ovaska38:54
93FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+35:39Sanni Kymäläinen34:56
94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+35:43Elisa Mattila29:56
95NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+35:58Lone Brochmann31:40
96SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+36:00Indre Valaite35:45
97RUSNorthern Wind (58)+37:05Svetlana Raikova34:09
98FINOK77 (114)+37:11Janina Donner32:37
99FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+37:15Ellu Munukka34:57
100SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+38:18Andrea Svensson31:28
101LATZVOC (294)+38:52Liga Valdmane32:30
102SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+39:12Ewa Gwozdz32:30
103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+39:46Selja Kaartinen35:13
104SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+39:51Josefine Wallenhammar35:15
105FINSK Vuoksi (120)+39:57Essi Väisänen34:43
106SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+39:57Kristin Olovsson33:11
107SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+40:24Lovisa Nilsson38:14
108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+40:28Saara Kukkonen35:00
109SWEOK Rodhen (138)+40:32Elin Sjölander34:04
110NORFreidig SPK (80)+41:09Vera Melkild34:43
111NORNight Hawk (618)+41:41Marie Line Furland35:19
112NORKonnerud IL (197)+41:59Maiken Ökern Hågård36:13
113RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+42:33Galina Rybedyuk32:23
114FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+42:45Kaarina Nurminen37:33
115SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+42:45Susanna Tervo33:41
116NORGanddal IL (250)+42:47Aud Taksdal33:55
117FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+42:52Ilona Lainio35:39
118FINBailamama (240)+42:57Maija Kiljunen51:06
119SWENyköpings OK (88)+43:05Signe Nilsson35:08
120FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+43:09Mirkka Kivimäki36:49
121FINLappeen Riento (126)+43:15Laura Lakanen36:32
122FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+43:33Linda Talbonen35:23
123DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+43:50Masha Semak36:42
124FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+43:55Olga Elizarova32:21
125LATOK Kapa (137)+44:22Irita Pukite33:40
126RUSOmega (119)+45:00Zoya Tikhonova35:37
127FINEspoon Akilles (141)+45:06Maija Heikkilä37:24
128SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+46:13Evelina Wickbom34:26
129SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+46:20Emma Lundberg48:01
130NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+46:25Hanne Sandstad35:45
131NORVaregg IL (98)+46:25Christiane Trosse34:37
132SWEOK Roxen (153)+46:33Fanny Asketun35:52
133SWESnättringe SK (243)+47:14Kristina Tedhamre38:30
134LATOK Meridians (154)+47:25Kristine Bertuka35:29
135NOROppsal orientering (163)+47:27Vigdis Hoböl34:31
136FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+47:29Veera Kiuru35:07
137SWEOK Ravinen (75)+47:32Amanda Karlsson41:02
138FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+47:38Laura Joonas30:55
139FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+47:38Essi Kangasaho41:54
140SWEVäxjö OK (116)+47:39Louise Lundgren31:31
141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+47:41Mari Sane37:20
142FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+47:43Erja Sorri36:08
143SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+47:49Annika Simonsen35:40
144FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+47:55Maiju Oksanen35:47
145FINIF Femman (62)+47:57Matilda Torrkulla37:29
146SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+47:58Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth36:12
147NORByåsen IL (52)+48:16Jenny Persson41:35
148RUSNord West 2 (160)+48:17Antonina Naydionova33:50
149SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+48:26Malin Dahlström37:34
150CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+48:40Tereza Korpasova36:40
151FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+48:46Nella Keskinen44:11
152FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+48:51Henna Autio35:00
153FINOK77 2 (182)+49:07Vivian Lindholm38:17
154SWESundbybergs IK (614)+49:13Kajsa Bogren36:18
155FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+49:16Janika Puikkonen38:54
156FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+49:37Ennimaria Järventausta42:04
157FINMS Parma 3 (189)+49:38Outi Sareila34:33
158SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+50:01Lovisa Blomgren37:56
159SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+50:08Malin Welen34:58
160FINHiiltomiehet (167)+50:10Tanja Heinimaa36:18
161SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+50:15Linnea Skalberg40:38
162FINOlavin Rasti (179)+50:24Erika Vilpponen38:43
163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+50:26Venla Heikkilä41:44
164FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+50:29Suvi Oikarinen37:52
165SUIO-Motion (327)+50:34Nina Vinnytska38:31
166NORKongsberg OL (134)+50:44Marlin Haavengen45:15
167FINUlvilan Ura (346)+50:48Tuuli Mäkinen38:22
168FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+50:48Emmi Mähönen38:03
169FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+50:50Netta Tuhkanen41:27
170SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+50:51Isabella Tapper44:37
171SWETäby OK (340)+50:51Emma Hagrot37:51
172SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+51:12Anette Carlsson35:48
173SWELeksands OK (117)+51:23Clara Spik40:46
174NORHalden SK 4 (139)+51:26Greta Knarston38:05
175LTUOK Fortuna (113)+51:30Judita Traubaite37:37
176SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+51:32Hilda Mattsson38:55
177NOREmblem IL (203)+52:10Audhild Bakken Rognstad34:38
178NORFrol IL (204)+52:11Line Sundsvik34:14
179FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+52:13Laura Robertson39:35
180SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+52:41Lina Matthews40:37
181NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+53:22Tonje Vassend36:16
182ESPCatalonia Team (152)+53:26Ona Rafols33:58
183FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+53:27Tuuli Suutari35:44
184SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+53:30Sofia Grawé34:46
185FINOK Trian (104)+53:35Anna Ellfors39:43
186FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+53:39Liisa Matinheikki38:11
187SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+53:40Sanna Hedberg41:21
188FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+53:44Sonja Liukkonen39:13
189RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+53:46Olga Kurrienko40:48
190FINRasti-Jussit (281)+53:56Lotta Tuominen38:27
191SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+54:03Kathryn Barr39:19
192SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+54:06Anastasia Ilkevich42:56
193FINSK Uusi (254)+54:25Anni Malinen37:11
194FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+54:34Riikka Häkkinen40:50
195FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+54:40Marja Tonder39:43
196RUSDeaf russian team (392)+54:43Mariia Novikova35:29
197FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+54:51Hanna Vuorela41:08
198FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+54:56Mariia Blinova38:55
199RUSLegenda (277)+54:57Maria Papazova36:25
200FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+54:59Maija Mäenpää42:31
201GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+55:03Tereza Chrastova39:50
202NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+55:22Sille Winsnes33:36
203SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+55:25Sara Johansson34:07
204FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+55:40Niina Laakso41:52
205FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+56:12Maija Ojanen37:54
206FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+56:14Sannamari Lankia38:00
207FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+56:29Anna-Lea Rantalainen44:40
208SUIOLV Baselland (127)+56:40Katja Gygax36:40
209SWEOK Milan (124)+56:58Jessica Nilsson44:12
210SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+57:16Emma Blixt37:34
211SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+57:27Maria von Schmalensee39:46
212FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+57:31Roosa Laine38:30
213FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+57:35Pinja Ylikangas39:32
214SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+57:37Alma Gustafsson38:08
215SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+57:53Tereze Berzina38:55
216FINLynx 5 (191)+57:58Tanja Viskari39:39
217FINRasti-Lukko (155)+58:00Jasmiina Rantala35:09
218SWEOK Denseln (91)+58:05Yevheniia Veremeienko36:16
219FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+58:06Lotta Sankelo41:44
220FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+58:07Miina Ruoti41:06
221FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+58:08Heli Urpalainen39:25
222SWEUmeå OK (186)+58:11Kajsa Rooba40:44
223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+58:13Sofia Soikkeli40:44
224FINMS Parma 4 (223)+58:16Minna Miettinen42:41
225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+59:27Mari Koivunen38:00
226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+59:31Aino Kuusela40:51
227FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+59:37Maiju Kovanen36:03
228FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+1:00:00Nina Mäki38:17
229FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+1:00:06Hanne Manderbacka44:34
230FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+1:00:10Meiju Lehtinen38:36
231FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+1:00:10Susanna Vähäkainu44:47
232SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+1:00:12Moa Kjellstrand34:06
233RUSO-girls (246)+1:00:30Tatiana Rozova34:23
234RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+1:00:35Natalia Selezniova39:33
235NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+1:00:41Synne Skjärstein42:27
236FINNastolan Terä (342)+1:01:36Iina Ahokas38:04
237FINRasTiimi (192)+1:01:37Aino Jääskeläinen43:05
238LATIK Auseklis (266)+1:01:52Anna Freimane41:18
239FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+1:01:57Aino Kangasaho42:37
240FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:02:55Kaisa Laitinen40:07
241SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+1:03:01Marika Nylund Ek40:39
242FINAumot (1539)+1:03:07Sabina Aumo35:53
243NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+1:03:19Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud49:58
244FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+1:03:22Riikka Laitinen39:32
245FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+1:03:30Emma Juga37:09
246FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+1:03:57Sonja Päivinen41:02
247NOROK Moss (531)+1:04:01Julie Wold52:53
248SWEOK Kolmården (145)+1:04:05Annica Berggren41:26
249NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+1:04:06Emilie Westin43:40
250FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+1:04:08Outi Marttila40:37
251RUSVesta (474)+1:04:21Ksenia Dmitrievskaia46:13
252FINBailamama 2 (382)+1:04:33Niina Männikkö40:22
253FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:05:05Kira Kemppainen41:12
254FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+1:05:14Villa Mustajoki43:43
255FINOK Trian 3 (290)+1:05:47Johanna von Frenckell42:43
256FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:05:49Ulla-Maria Kovalainen42:45
257SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:05:51Riina Jordi39:41
258RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:05:53Olga Kulbachko44:28
259FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:05:54Marja-Liisa Autti41:58
260FINNavi (170)+1:05:55Alisa Laitinen39:35
261FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:05:57Anne Haikara39:48
262FINIisalmen Visa (366)+1:06:09Ritva Partanen44:25
263RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:06:21Daria Svechikhina43:04
264FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+1:06:29Mia Haavisto45:02
265SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:06:32Johanna Ragvald46:40
266FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:06:32Inka Lemmetyinen43:06
267FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:06:33Tiina Väre39:21
268FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+1:06:44Leenukka Hanhijärvi44:34
269SWEGävle OK (271)+1:06:45Pernilla Eriksson43:22
270FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:06:47Sanna Andelin35:24
271NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:06:49Hege Feiring40:12
272FINLynx 4 (267)+1:07:04Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta42:13
273POLOK!Sport (231)+1:07:22Maria Dragowska35:41
274FINMS Parma 6 (398)+1:07:28Hanne-Line Ekström48:19
275FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:07:31Tuuli Koivu41:09
276FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:07:38Anni Väyrynen39:50
277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:07:46Tarja Silvennoinen43:54
278FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+1:07:52Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen40:37
279RUSUltra (716)+1:08:10Viktoria Redzkova37:03
280FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:08:13Tiina Torvela41:00
281FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:08:14Salla Saarijärvi34:53
282NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:08:22Anita Sörensen Drage41:55
283FINOK Botnia (264)+1:08:25Antonia Haga40:46
284FINLynx 3 (130)+1:08:30Helmi Koli41:50
285FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:08:35Karoliina Karhilahti45:06
286BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:08:50Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia41:10
287FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:08:53Pamela Roth40:59
288FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:09:04Marjo Bergman45:14
289NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+1:09:07Karoline Sönsterudbråten47:46
290SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:09:08Mairi Eades44:14
291SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+1:09:10Julia Goldmann36:56
292SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+1:09:16Sussie Tistad38:42
293FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:09:16Veera Korteniemi43:14
294FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+1:10:04Päivi Pärnänen47:27
295FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+1:10:22Toini Pemmari57:43
296SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:10:24Sabin Tschopp47:13
297FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:10:25Marcela Tesarova43:26
298RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:10:33Maria Senina39:43
299FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:10:47Raisa Kantanen46:24
300FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:10:56Kaisa Kurittu41:01
301ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:10:57Michela Guizzardi40:39
302FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:11:03Satu Aumo42:29
303NORFana IL (1721)+1:11:13Rannveig Nordhagen42:13
304SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:11:24Junia Birgersson38:14
305NORNTNUI 5 (466)+1:11:37Fosby Karoline Dahl50:59
306FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:12:11Elina Itkonen38:13
307SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+1:12:31Ebba Adebrant41:20
308FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:12:43Sirkku Minkkinen36:47
309NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:12:43Kine Dirro37:34
310SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:12:49Ebba Envall43:41
311NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:13:00Wenche Säbbö44:09
312FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:13:21Salla Leppänen43:29
313FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:13:27Aino Kattilakoski45:24
314FINHauhon Sisu (543)+1:13:30Leena Kirjavainen50:16
315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:13:34Ella Brandt51:38
316FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:13:44Niina Jaako47:41
317FINNärpes OK (173)+1:13:46Heidi Smeds50:13
318FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:13:50Tiina Haapakoski43:22
319SWEJärfälla OK (561)+1:13:52Magdalena Grunder42:55
320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:13:56Anna Kuronen46:53
321FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:14:02Päivi Peltoniemi40:37
322NORVang OL (368)+1:14:03Solveig Stenberg55:38
323FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:14:08Pernilla Tunis41:45
324FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:14:09Tiina Uotila41:46
325FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+1:14:13Kati Korhonen40:16
326LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+1:14:18Anita Liepina50:56
327LATOK Saldus (420)+1:14:20Liga Melkerte50:15
328FINRasti 88 (365)+1:14:44Anu Saarinen46:20
329FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:15:28Emilia Uurasjärvi44:30
330SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:15:36Filippa Spånér47:08
331FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+1:15:40Marika Yli-Kauppila52:44
332RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:15:47Yliya Zavyalova43:35
333FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:15:59Piia Ivakko38:37
334FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+1:16:04Riikka Tiisanoja53:07
335FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+1:16:05Tanja Ilomäki41:41
336RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:16:16Nadezhda Turbima49:06
337SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:16:18Anne Hansson48:31
338SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:16:23Marianne Pettersson42:49
339FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:16:27Antonia Holmgren39:01
340FINIF Brahe (343)+1:16:28Ida Joensuu48:31
341RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:16:33Anastassia Sharkova43:34
342NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:16:40Marte Karine Larsen44:08
343FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:16:42Elina Hyväluoma54:14
344HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:16:46Eva Novai36:21
345DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:16:50Embla Embla37:27
346ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:16:51Daisy Kudre38:51
347ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+1:16:56Maret Vaher43:56
348FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:17:03Iiris Taubert40:15
349LATAluksne (429)+1:17:06Liene Bruvele41:31
350FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:17:44Sanna Laine41:56
351FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:17:48Julia Jacobsson38:53
352FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:17:50Heidi Sarvijärvi45:14
353ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:17:51Ingrid Piht44:09
354FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+1:17:58Venla-Linnea Karjalainen43:51
355FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:18:03Heli Peltola47:17
356FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:18:05Anu Ekström35:52
357FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:18:06Pinja Leppäaho43:25
358FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+1:18:11Sofia Haglund51:06
359SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:18:11Thea Wennberg37:58
360NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:18:13Sunniva Omdal40:24
361FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:18:16Saana Sivill37:16
362FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:18:34Hanna Perkkiö46:14
363FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:18:37Ella Mahlamäki37:45
364FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+1:18:52Kirsi Korpijärvi44:20
365FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:18:52Riikka Hautamäki46:35
366FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:18:55Essi Ylipelkola40:32
367RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:18:57Irina Strogonova43:30
368FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:19:11Veera Stenius40:12
369FINMalax IF (633)+1:19:14Joana Joupers52:05
370FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:19:37Laura Rantanen44:10
371FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:19:58Tiina Lotvonen44:59
372FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:20:07Sanna Nurmi36:31
373FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:20:30Elena Bondar36:49
374FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:20:43Anna-Maria Jäpölä48:22
375FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:20:47Johanna Tuosa39:06
376FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:20:52Miina Hietala42:35
377FINOK77 3 (268)+1:20:59Katriina Lipponen46:40
378ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:21:04Epp Paalberg38:34
379FINSienestäjät (542)+1:21:17Leena Gustafsson39:17
380SWEOK Djerf (721)+1:21:27Frida Johansson53:51
381LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:21:28Zaiga Ozolina46:18
382LATOZONS OK (375)+1:21:31Aiva Jakovela43:13
383FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:22:16Matilda Säde40:41
384FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:22:16Jaana Hölsö49:40
385FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:22:39Anni Inkilä39:06
386FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:22:40Kaisa Keränen40:12
387FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:22:40Jenni Ruokolainen41:26
388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:22:45Larissa Erola45:08
389FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:22:45Susanna Parkkinen44:27
390FINRastiketut (348)+1:22:47Riikka Saarimäki42:19
391FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:22:48Elvi Warwick44:47
392FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:22:50Päivi Piminäinen51:19
393FINIin Yritys (217)+1:22:51Saana Backman42:14
394ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:22:52Mall Alev48:35
395LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:22:52Ieva Ozolina45:50
396FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:22:53Johanna Kemppi39:59
397FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:22:56Piia Laitala49:02
398FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:22:59Regina Kalenius58:09
399FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:23:10Sofia Nordgren42:01
400FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:23:12Elina Syrjälahti49:29
401FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:23:13Inga-Maria Vaara42:25
402FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:23:13Leena Keskinarkaus41:14
403FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+1:23:16Anna Simola45:56
404FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:23:18Pinja Koskinen45:08
405FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:23:26Merja Kuusisto34:39
406FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:23:28Inka Joensivu44:49
407FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:23:30Outi Määttä40:49
408FINOK Trian 6 (592)+1:23:31Tricia Nordström55:50
409SWEVästerås SOK (133)+1:23:31Hanna Sundström46:25
410FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:23:36Eeva Juntunen48:11
411POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:23:41Katarzyna Ciesiolka37:51
412FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:24:04Tiina Moilanen41:31
413FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+1:24:09Riikka Turunen54:38
414SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:24:28Louise Axelsson43:20
415FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:24:34Salla Sergelius47:18
416SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:24:55Marie Nilsson45:53
417FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:25:10Hanna Paananen43:05
418ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:25:13Lorely Kõrvel36:15
419FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:25:24Heini Mäkinen40:37
420FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:25:30Eve Martinmäki45:01
421FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:25:31Maria Palo-Järvinen44:32
422RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:25:34Anna Chelnova39:52
423FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:25:34Eeva Luukkainen39:48
424FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:25:37Terhi Matintalo42:34
425FINIK Kronan (334)+1:25:45Eva-Lina Sandell37:32
426FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:25:47Anu Kaskinen44:25
427FINIF Minken (534)+1:25:50Emilia Ek50:30
428FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:26:00Outi Valkonen40:24
429FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:26:08Hanna Penttilä41:29
430FINHuhta (493)+1:26:24Johanna Huhta47:34
431FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:26:25Satu Kainulainen45:29
432NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:26:25Maria Grovan41:57
433FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:26:40Iida Lehtonen34:46
434LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:26:46Mara Trilca36:56
435FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:26:48Anni Toppila41:22
436FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:26:56Lotta Haavisto45:22
437SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:27:02Lovisa Falk41:29
438FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:27:04Maiju Kohonen39:07
439FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:27:25Nea Koivunen46:15
440FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:27:39Elina Pihlaja42:26
441FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:27:44Hanna Ruhanen44:49
442FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:27:49Heidi Mattila48:01
443FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:28:13Noora Nieminen51:02
444FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:28:18Sarka Sokolarova39:05
445FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:28:29Mari Rintanen48:18
446FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:28:31Aino Lehikoinen44:26
447ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:28:39Kadri Limberg44:58
448FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:28:44Minna-Mari Kukkola48:08
449FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:28:45Tiina Isoniemi38:41
450FINIK Falken (387)+1:28:53Patricia Ahlsved40:23
451FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:29:06Elina Luhta43:23
452FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:29:22Paula Havu40:52
453SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:29:31Josefine Andersson40:45
454FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+1:29:33Hanna Samposalo55:35
455SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+1:29:46Therese Persson1:02:08
456FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:29:54Leena Harju52:38
457FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:30:05N N41:41
458FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:30:32Riikka Peltonen41:23
459FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:30:32Anneli Vainik42:24
460FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:31:21Katri Nousiainen41:12
461NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:31:25Ingvild Kjesbu39:31
462LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:31:32Aiga Kalnina43:05
463FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:31:34Mirkka Tikkanen42:28
464FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:31:37Marja Penttilä44:21
465FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:31:42Eija Keski-Säntti39:50
466FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:31:54Satu Salorinne43:09
467FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:31:55Hanna Hemminki44:38
468FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:31:59Emmi Nuutinen47:43
469FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:32:05Heidi Mikkola42:32
470FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:32:13Kaija Purhonen44:58
471FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:32:14Noora Holappa47:02
472FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:32:18Johanna Holm45:27
473FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:32:18Jenni Rahko47:49
474FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:32:20Pia Molnar40:47
475FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:32:23Julia Nifagina40:42
476RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:32:24Olga Nikolskaia50:44
477FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:32:24Varpu Kärkkäinen40:09
478FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:32:24Liisa Kauppinen50:37
479RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:32:27Maria Iurchuk42:51
480FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:32:28Ida Melender44:54
481FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:32:33Heini Saarimäki46:24
482FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:32:36Johanna Hankonen47:25
483FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:32:39Maarit Oikarinen48:14
484FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:32:43Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström44:50
485FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:32:44Anneli Laurila42:35
486FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:32:48Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen44:07
487FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:33:18Åsa von Schoultz39:24
488FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:33:36Riina Suntioinen39:37
489LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:33:51Jana Lepiksone44:03
490SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:34:03Ingela Eriksson45:11
491UKRSever (693)+1:34:04Olha Cheberakha45:37
492ESTOK West (667)+1:34:07Merike Haugas38:20
493FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:34:08Jenna Himanka45:28
494FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:34:09Auli Kiskola44:15
495FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:34:16Jaana Lehtinen45:54
496FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:34:25Jenna Niinisalo45:49
497FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:34:28Unni Strand Karlsen40:52
498SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:34:57Linda Sandblad48:21
499FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:35:01Henna-Riina Katajamäki43:58
500FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:35:06Sannimaari Paavola51:34
501RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:35:10Maria Sokolova52:39
502SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:35:17Maja Hoppa58:02
503FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:35:19Aigul Shaikhutdinova37:59
504FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:35:26Sofia Ervasti47:11
505FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:35:28Sini Saarinen45:22
506SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:35:39Amelie Josefsson37:20
507FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:35:40Sanna-Mari Purola38:46
508NORIF Sturla (445)+1:35:44Iselin Sörensen52:04
509FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:35:50Marika Huovinen45:21
510FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:35:53Sanna Lousio50:38
511FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:35:54Ida Kattilakoski49:06
512FINOK77 5 (741)+1:36:07Annika Westberg-Arrakoski44:33
513FINBeach Girls (504)+1:36:10Laura Koskenvuo40:46
514FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:36:24Saara Ukkola54:42
515SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:36:24Lena Buhre58:38
516FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:36:26Taina Juote40:50
517ESTJOKA (332)+1:36:39Helle Hallik40:52
518FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:36:44Kirsi Putila43:51
519FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:36:46Satu Karhu43:21
520FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:36:50Alexandra Källman47:48
521FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:36:52Noora Hakala52:44
522FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:36:56Kirsi Boström36:20
523FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+1:36:56Laura Kylmälä55:20
524FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:36:58Anu Roininen40:03
525FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:37:06Marika Pakarinen42:34
526FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:37:10Riikka Haltia40:04
527FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:37:12Virén Elina41:42
528FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:37:15Krista Katainen47:38
529FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:37:17Salla Valio45:12
530FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+1:37:17Irene Översti47:06
531FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:37:20Sanni Heikkinen55:43
532FINSolf IK (555)+1:37:20Olivia Hahn40:03
533FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:37:22Emma Kärävä45:22
534FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:37:23Maarit Tolvanen55:23
535FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:37:27Erika Tammilehto45:25
536FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:37:29Iitu Elfving40:32
537FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+1:37:42Anne Koikkalainen45:23
538FINRasti E4 (415)+1:37:43Inkeri Hyttinen42:34
539FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:37:59Jenni Mikkola38:11
540FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:38:14Lotta Salo44:28
541RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:38:15Ekaterina Krasilnikova58:53
542FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:38:20Leena Erving46:47
543FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:38:23Ilona Ruotsalainen44:47
544FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:38:24Tarja Tervonen45:18
545FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:38:27Sanna Kouvonen50:53
546FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:38:30Satu Hämäläinen48:15
547FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:38:38Neea Rintala47:29
548FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:38:39Tiina Hirvonen48:56
549FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+1:38:41Riikka Varila45:30
550SWETibro OK (627)+1:38:48Caroline Lennartsson1:09:50
551LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:38:53Emilija Stage45:20
552GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:38:54Hanne Bown45:01
553NORModum OL (361)+1:38:56Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen43:36
554FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:38:56Josefin Torrkulla47:36
555FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:38:58Anastasia Pashuto32:42
556FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+1:39:00Maria Kataja48:53
557FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:39:02Marja Korhonen49:24
558RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:39:02Polina Teppoeva45:37
559LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:39:05Dace Riba-Baltina51:44
560FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:39:05Mirja Ojanen37:17
561FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:39:12Jaana Nyman39:47
562FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:39:16Tiina Paavola43:37
563FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:39:18Tuula Aho47:31
564FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:39:24Jenni Uusimaa44:48
565FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:39:25Hanna Kaipiainen36:56
566FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:39:29Henna Forsman43:38
567NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:39:32Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal44:08
568FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:39:45Roosa Lassila39:32
569FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:40:44Anne Mäki-Laurila51:30
570FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:40:55Suvi Vellonen40:05
571FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:41:04Maija Raasakka49:23
572FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+1:41:08Tuovi Kaikkonen47:25
573NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:41:12Hilde Kristine Rosenvold55:37
574FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:41:13Sirpa Riikola45:35
575FINRaKiNa (610)+1:41:20Sari Lähdeniemi44:48
576FINLynx 6 (612)+1:41:26Eija Meriläinen45:21
577SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:41:26Isabella Joons48:10
578FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:41:28Irma Pitkänen52:25
579RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:41:35Anna Avramenko44:38
580FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:41:35Anna Tarkia56:23
581FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:41:36Eija Sipponen49:32
582LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:41:39Laila Zinberga49:31
583FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:41:40Tiina Seppänen45:08
584FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:41:55Elisa Tuomisto46:25
585FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:42:12Maija Leppikorpi50:03
586FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:42:23Taina Vuorio50:44
587FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:42:26Katriina Paloviita46:13
588FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:42:27Soili Vuorinen49:37
589FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:42:28Katri Lindroos46:30
590FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:42:38Mira Räisänen53:47
591FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:43:37Anne Ali-Rekola46:07
592FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:43:39Sofiia Lommi43:52
593FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:43:42Laura Sumanen51:26
594FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:43:45Taru Suonurmi50:24
595FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:43:45Annukka Galkin47:56
596FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:43:49Anne Lehtinen46:56
597FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:44:01Anna Salmi46:58
598FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:44:04Johanna Jovio47:21
599FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+1:44:09Anna Riihimäki44:56
600FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+1:44:12Anne Rissanen57:44
601FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:44:13Sanna Laitinen1:02:35
602FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:44:17Susan Humppi50:32
603RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:44:35Aleksandra Mukhina42:28
604FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:44:41Ulrika Kamila51:45
605FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:44:43Sointu Hyttinen55:27
606FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:44:44Anette Hietalahti51:31
607ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:44:46Evelyn Himma47:44
608FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:44:47Eveliina Laaksonen42:23
609FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+1:44:51Mira Tuovinen57:32
610FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:45:00Sari Nissilä58:27
611FINRasti-Perniö (509)+1:45:08Minna Raute52:02
612FINIK Örnen (645)+1:45:46Annette Linko50:30
613FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:45:50Marjo Virtanen51:25
614FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:45:51Ella Kaukonen59:31
615FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:45:53Salla Huttunen44:18
616FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:45:55Katarina Nikkinen43:44
617FINSunistajat (585)+1:45:58Outi Örn39:04
618SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+1:46:05Tjärnström Julia Modig47:48
619SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:46:07Strandberg Malin46:04
620FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:46:09Jasmin Mukkala44:31
621FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:46:11Elisa Jääskeläinen48:28
622FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:46:19Elina Mattila51:48
623FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:46:25Pinja Mäkinen43:14
624FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:46:45Pirjo Aalto49:49
625FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:46:45Ulla Saramäki45:51
626FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:46:52Margarita Molotkova50:49
627FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:47:01Senja Salonen53:52
628FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:47:02Niina Riissanen51:12
629FINRastihukat (1617)+1:47:06Laura Kolehmainen45:42
630FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:47:16Minna Launonen45:43
631FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:47:18Marjo Ojala44:48
632FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+1:47:20Annika Häkkinen54:53
633FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+1:47:27Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:03:16
634FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:47:28Sonja Nolvi52:41
635SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:47:28Zarah Lööf-Öhlin43:40
636FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+1:47:30Ulla Nissinen46:14
637FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:47:32Emmi Löfberg41:36
638FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:47:32Laura Petäjämäki41:56
639FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:47:34Reetta Hämäläinen54:29
640FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:47:35Eveliina Gärdström48:08
641FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:47:37Elsa Heinkainen44:10
642FINSärkän putet (764)+1:47:41Laura Särkkä54:02
643FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:47:44Katri Mäntylä50:49
644NORWing OK (1128)+1:47:45Eva Tesarova37:04
645FINRastihaukat (505)+1:48:05Hanna Laisi49:33
646FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:48:05Aino Laasanen48:28
647FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:48:07Mari Vataa48:13
648FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:48:58Merlin Vahtra49:24
649FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:49:04Tessa Pulli42:06
650FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:49:22Minna Saukko48:11
651RUSLytkarino (233)+1:49:23Victoria Kobeleva48:56
652RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:49:28Kristina Kunina47:17
653LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:49:28Agrita Pilabere54:42
654FINTyäret (881)+1:49:30Hanna Valkama55:48
655FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:49:31Jaana Löfgren46:03
656FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:49:32Merja Lahdenperä46:39
657FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:49:54Sari Maijala46:10
658FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:49:57Hanna Siikilä1:06:14
659SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+1:50:00Anna Gustavsson53:56
660FINRento (265)+1:50:45Elina Finnilä46:03
661FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:50:53Lotta Laakso46:28
662FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:51:01Marjaana Hautaniemi53:40
663FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:51:17Susanna Aho42:46
664FINMS VETA (1629)+1:51:22Tarja Lepo41:51
665FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:51:24Leena Arjanne43:24
666FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:51:33Mirka Oikkonen48:38
667FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:51:35Anna Caglio37:46
668FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:51:38Anne-Mari Mäkinen43:38
669FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:51:41Pauliina Salmela48:09
670FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:51:41Minna Ollila45:26
671FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:51:41Hannele Kinnunen52:02
672FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:51:44Camilla Kalenius49:12
673FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:51:46Nina Mikkola52:34
674FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:51:48Mirva Lehtonen51:36
675FINViileät venlat (767)+1:51:49Heidi Parviainen57:57
676FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:51:50Tereza Uhlikova43:49
677FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:51:51Minna Nalli54:18
678FINLyylit (1019)+1:51:51Tarja Siivonen50:24
679FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:51:53Katarina Bergqvist56:34
680FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:51:53Camilla Koskinen50:37
681FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:51:55Marika Aronen49:52
682FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:51:56Niina Kinnunen46:52
683FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:51:58Henrika Ylirisku50:32
684FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:52:00Lea Jauho52:19
685FINHihhulit (745)+1:52:12Tiina Järvinen1:02:58
686FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:52:40Suvi-Maria Seppänen45:17
687NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:52:52Ragnhild Auglend56:29
688FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:52:55Iida Kauppi58:24
689FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:52:57Anu Laine52:58
690FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:52:58Sinikka Taimisto55:25
691FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:53:04Susanna Nurminen45:37
692FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:53:04Katariina Koski56:03
693FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:53:05Reetta Kyläkoski48:34
694FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:53:19Maiju Karjalainen47:40
695FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:53:20Tuuli Korpijaakko47:04
696FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:53:25Kirsi Vesterinen56:38
697FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:53:45Anni Simola48:17
698NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:53:55Linlökken Alexsandra47:58
699FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:53:55Jenna Laukkanen50:43
700FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:53:55Pia Ryhänen47:09
701FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+1:54:01Jaana Kainulainen49:33
702FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:54:03Satu Hämäläinen53:26
703FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:54:07Tiina Vepsäläinen50:55
704FINSitowise (1099)+1:54:08Virpi Ansio58:15
705ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+1:54:08Madli-Johanna Maidla41:40
706FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:54:11Hetti Kirves47:12
707FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:54:12Noora Waltari46:14
708FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:54:13Säde Suutari39:36
709FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:54:14Katri Toivola44:41
710FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:54:16Ulla Partanen54:52
711FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:54:17Emilia Heikura51:33
712FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:54:23Leena Hietaharju53:34
713FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:54:26Mari Mäkelä49:28
714ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+1:54:26Heidi Sild51:18
715FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:54:33Nora Kytäjä47:22
716FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:54:35Henna Luukkonen53:41
717FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:54:39Paula Hirvisaari53:31
718FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+1:54:51Johanna Korhonen50:25
719FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:54:57Laura Korppinen51:19
720FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:55:06Tarja Jokikokko1:02:49
721FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:55:08Leena Rossi52:14
722FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:55:08Riitta Voipio49:38
723FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:55:08Suvi Hietaharju43:57
724FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:55:11Satu Rinkinen48:46
725FINSeNaatti (963)+1:55:12Katri Kallio-Koski54:03
726FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:55:12Riitta Mattila38:55
727FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:55:15Marika Lappalainen54:01
728FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:55:36Katri Välimäki42:05
729RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:55:50JULIA ZABOYKINA40:55
730FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:55:53Jenny Puputti46:18
731SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:56:17Åsa Wilestadt48:01
732FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:56:23Vasilisa Polichtchouk47:08
733FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:56:24Anu Oksanen53:11
734FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:56:28Emilia Kaustinen57:09
735FINOK77 6 (771)+1:56:31Henrika Backman45:44
736FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+1:56:33Henrietta Buddas59:09
737FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:56:44Leena Mutka45:58
738SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:56:51Hanna Jonsson53:17
739FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:57:07Katri Kytömäki42:59
740LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:57:13Anda Birina47:32
741FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:57:18Maria Holmback52:33
742FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:57:25Saini Kyllönen39:38
743FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:57:27Nea Hyvärinen40:53
744SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+1:57:48Elena Safronova43:26
745FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:57:49Maria Markula54:30
746FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:57:51Kaisa Kukko53:15
747FINNavi 2 (401)+1:57:55Mari Häkkilä48:02
748FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:58:13Riikka Siivola49:48
749FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:58:13Kia Terho46:03
750FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:58:15Neija Yli-Eerola48:48
751FINIhan OK (686)+1:58:15Elina Sinisalo50:26
752FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:58:19Tiina Virkajärvi42:06
753FINGallupkärki (676)+1:58:25Liisa Sinisammal49:07
754FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:58:27Eveliina Tiilola49:04
755FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:58:33Nonna-Nina Mäki50:21
756FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:58:38Aino Saranko44:34
757FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+1:58:39Elina Borgenström42:20
758FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:58:40Merle Soppela39:30
759FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:58:47Roosa Marttinen47:55
760FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:58:48Kaisa Lehtimäki53:51
761FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:58:52Heidi Hautakangas51:00
762FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:58:53Maiju Luokkala50:27
763FINNostars (674)+1:58:53Jonna Virtanen58:24
764FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:58:55Eija Salmela56:28
765FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+1:58:57Jenni Torvinen51:20
766FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:59:02Taija Tapaninen45:42
767FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:59:07Maarit Juura50:29
768FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:59:08Minna Iso-Koivisto48:10
769FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:59:19Kerttu Kanerva53:29
770FINDream Team (1649)+1:59:21Kaisa Ara40:31
771FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:59:23Anne Tuomanen49:53
772FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+1:59:25Anu Koistinen58:32
773FINIris (1689)+1:59:28Marja Leppänen37:52
774FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:59:29Ulla Ojala51:35
775FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:59:30Outi Seppä38:38
776FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:59:33Taija Heletoja57:55
777FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:59:38Suvi Päkkilä50:33
778FINTurun NMKY (574)+2:00:05Saija Lainio50:35
779FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+2:00:07Jenny Martikainen43:31
780FINMattilan muijat (1640)+2:00:10Sofia Mattila43:52
781FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+2:00:13Sinikka Salmenkylä58:18
782FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+2:00:16Marja Välkki1:01:42
783FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+2:00:40Anu Reiman1:04:39
784FINKaHJoS (708)+2:01:35Soile Kouvonen45:13
785FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+2:01:36Lotta Koivula47:23
786FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+2:01:38Jenna Hyvärinen48:19
787FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+2:01:43Asta Salmi1:02:22
788RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+2:01:44Elena Khramova51:33
789FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+2:01:47Tiina Mäkelä47:00
790FINÅkermarcks (489)+2:01:53Erica Åkermarck55:34
791FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+2:01:58Outi Lappalainen51:21
792FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+2:02:04Pirjo Peltomaa45:32
793FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+2:02:04Meeri Puustelli51:22
794FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+2:02:06Leena Sippo45:00
795FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+2:02:07Teija Luoto49:52
796FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+2:02:08Annika Uusitalo58:31
797FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+2:02:12Aino Uotila44:02
798FINBetonireidet (973)+2:02:20Ella Korhonen52:19
799FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+2:02:21Hanna Lyyra42:26
800FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+2:02:22Johanna Uusivirta48:30
801FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+2:02:26Merja Rossi52:32
802FINLamkazing (968)+2:02:27Maarit Virtanen48:00
803FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+2:02:29Piia Manninen56:23
804FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+2:03:01Johanna Väisänen46:19
805FINKiven tytöt (1329)+2:03:02Minna Kivi52:52
806FINKoovee 10 (1116)+2:03:04Eeva-Liisa Salonen57:57
807FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+2:03:05Kati Ruponen49:46
808FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+2:03:07Niina Leino48:37
809NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+2:03:09Anett Wallin47:18
810FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+2:03:14Anna-kaisa Kosenius1:00:04
811FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+2:03:18Kirsi Lehtonen45:24
812FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+2:03:24Marika Peltoniemi56:47
813FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+2:03:29Hanna Lähde53:01
814FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+2:03:30Pilvi Turunen49:37
815FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+2:03:31Niina Myllymäki48:00
816FINRasti-Hyry (519)+2:03:33Reeta-Maria Partanen47:34
817FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+2:03:38Maija Blomqvist54:14
818FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+2:03:43Susanna Peltoniemi47:05
819FINAskelpiste (1664)+2:03:46Minna Mahlamäki51:42
820FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+2:03:48Lotta Wasström54:04
821FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+2:03:50Eveliina Vehkala1:01:50
822FINTeam RANE (776)+2:03:52Kukka Korhonen1:02:29
823FINPitkämäkiset (724)+2:03:54Elisa Mäkinen33:31
824FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+2:03:54Katariina Nurmo57:58
825FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+2:04:20Kirsi Kaiponen57:14
826FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+2:04:20Leena Tuumi-Niemi43:59
827FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+2:04:22Riikka Reiman48:59
828NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+2:04:25Toril Hallan40:56
829FINTema Jano (1245)+2:04:36Jaana Timonen45:12
830FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+2:04:38Taru Aro48:34
831FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+2:04:38Outi Mustonen56:17
832FINDentina (1365)+2:04:40Katri Hyttinen51:17
833FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+2:04:43Riina Valto49:12
834ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+2:04:44Tiiu Naagel44:30
835FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+2:04:50Hannele Uusitalo44:30
836FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+2:04:51Suvi Korhonen58:45
837FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+2:04:56Tiia Ruotsalainen48:30
838FINJaakon kullat (1519)+2:04:56Eine Sainio56:23
839FINRasti E4 2 (970)+2:05:00Marika Ylönen54:12
840FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+2:05:05Pauliina Seppälä49:05
841FINSavon Suunta (568)+2:05:06Tarja Törmikoski48:22
842FINIF Åland (811)+2:05:07Maria Sjöström45:28
843FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+2:05:10Karoliina Tiuraniemi57:11
844FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+2:05:10Ulla Nivukoski44:57
845FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+2:05:21Anna Iivanainen46:23
846FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+2:05:27Elina Nikula48:38
847FINValkealan Kajo (635)+2:05:30Riikka Soikkeli49:16
848FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+2:05:38Sanna Lassila48:34
849FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+2:05:47Catarina von Frenckell50:03
850FINOK77 4 (647)+2:05:50Wilma Arrakoski46:26
851FINTerästarpojat (714)+2:06:00Maria Luoma-aho49:52
852FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+2:06:09Aila Nurminen58:26
853FINTeho Tytöt (892)+2:06:11Sanna Savikkomaa40:29
854FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+2:06:12Sari Keskevaari56:43
855ESTOK TON (399)+2:06:14Signe Raidmets54:56
856FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+2:06:16Pauliina Isokallio42:59
857FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+2:06:29Hilleriikka Vaho51:01
858SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+2:06:29Evelyn Schaniel50:41
859FINSkipoLikat (1535)+2:06:31Johanna Pentjärvi1:00:50
860FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+2:06:58Hanna Barman49:34
861FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+2:07:04Satu Klasila51:06
862FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+2:07:17Susanna Jänkälä53:49
863FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+2:07:26Anne Kärkkäinen48:06
864FINPaha Rasti (1133)+2:07:31Annamaria Sola1:06:05
865FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+2:08:27Paula Juntunen1:00:01
866FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+2:08:32Päivi Määttä48:24
867FINRS Käyhkää (829)+2:08:33Kaisa Luukkonen49:03
868FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+2:08:38Hilkka Kankaanpää52:22
869FINKorpisoturit (950)+2:08:38Oili Juutila56:29
870FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+2:08:39Maija Isoaho55:18
871FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+2:08:41Elina Rauhala51:33
872ESTOK TON 2 (932)+2:08:43Kertu Savitsch44:46
873FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:08:43Airi Mattila56:21
874FINExme (1714)+2:09:05Aliisa Mäkinen49:48
875FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:09:07Sini Kantele43:33
876FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:09:10Peppi Vuorela55:03
877FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+2:09:10Mia Rajala58:59
878NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:09:16Marit Eithun43:24
879FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+2:09:20Jaana Soininen48:56
880FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+2:09:24Veronica Palmgren55:38
881FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+2:09:25Niina Mäenpää52:55
882FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:09:28Meeri Joensuu45:22
883FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:09:30Irja Yli-Eerola57:43
884NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:09:36Trine Oldernes44:38
885FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+2:09:54Noora Liljanto53:31
886FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+2:09:55Kaisa Vallin39:26
887LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:09:56Odeta Turka45:15
888FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:09:58Veera Sääski53:28
889FINSalarasti (1291)+2:09:59Marjo Salovaara56:02
890FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+2:10:01Maarit Kujanpää52:58
891FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+2:10:03Kaisu Soivio51:11
892FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:10:04Sanna Taimisto59:50
893FINMaavakio (1666)+2:10:07Annukka Soinola54:06
894FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+2:10:07Maiju Väli-Klemelä49:08
895FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+2:10:09Kristiina Bütt50:52
896FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:10:10Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki48:12
897FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:10:11Anna-Mari Heino45:26
898FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:10:13Kati Yli-Sipilä45:28
899SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+2:10:21Berglind Helena55:40
900FINHuitojat (1199)+2:10:22Katja Niininen56:46
901FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+2:10:25Sanna Leinonen54:03
902FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+2:10:27Olga Pankratova46:29
903FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+2:10:28Sanna Heikkinen1:00:16
904NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+2:10:29Nina Marie Undeland1:02:05
905FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+2:10:51Tuula Ravaska59:31
906FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+2:10:54Sanna Piispanen51:07
907FINNitrokarhu (868)+2:10:54Cilla Voit54:41
908FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+2:11:03Riitta Torikka56:14
909FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:11:04Sanna Koste46:16
910RUSST4 (804)+2:11:08Julia Kupchenok43:08
911SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+2:11:18Lisa Österling48:39
912FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+2:11:21Ida Piminäinen58:13
913FINMusta Neliö (799)+2:11:24Sirkku Tahvanainen1:02:48
914FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:11:25Tanja Kuokka49:28
915FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:11:32Heidi Nurminen46:51
916FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:11:34Anu Torpisto48:13
917FINTarpian Suunta (687)+2:11:46Terhi Virevesi-Risku53:44
918FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+2:11:54Marika Heinikangas39:43
919SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:12:03Alice Olsson52:27
920FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:12:09Anna Korhonen48:18
921FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:12:16Virpi Sidoroff51:17
922FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+2:12:17Katariina Aumo56:11
923FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:12:19Carita Korhonen55:22
924FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:12:21Sini Laine50:06
925FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:12:22Laura Sinisalo47:52
926FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:12:36Sirpa Aarrejoki54:18
927FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+2:12:45Laura Netshajev1:09:55
928FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+2:12:50Kirsi Junkala1:03:13
929FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+2:12:55Oona Kallela1:02:01
930FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:12:56Sanna Kangas42:33
931FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:13:02Johanna Haikonen51:46
932FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:13:13Kirsi Räsänen46:00
933FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:14:20Hanna Lindholm46:50
934FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:14:33Riikka Rajamäki49:02
935FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+2:14:36Iida Potinkara58:29
936FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:14:46Riikka Tunkelo52:55
937FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:14:47Anne Kokkari55:21
938FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:14:48Sini Veuro43:04
939FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:14:50Susanna Karppi46:40
940FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+2:14:55Piia Rämä54:58
941FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:14:57Outi Priia55:55
942FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+2:14:58Kirsti Laurila38:43
943FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:14:59Veera Kangaspunta42:18
944FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+2:15:01Ritva Ronkainen42:43
945FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:15:03Salla Heikkinen49:41
946FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:15:07Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö1:04:03
947FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+2:15:09Katja Pellikka53:56
948FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:15:12Hanna Kosunen55:19
949FINIhan hukassa (883)+2:15:13Marja Ojander58:40
950FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:15:14Päivi Joutsenvaara51:25
951LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:15:15Ilze Arniece50:19
952FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:15:19Hanna Vehkamäki57:17
953FINNavi 6 (894)+2:15:21Tuula Hyytiäinen54:37
954FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+2:15:25Tiina Horttanainen55:36
955FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:15:51Outi Nieminen43:07
956FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:16:10Jonna Mäkivaara45:43
957FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:16:12Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi45:53
958FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+2:16:14Maarit Järvelä-Kiiskinen1:07:59
959FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+2:16:14Sanna Soudunsaari41:35
960FINMulon Mantat (844)+2:16:15Minna Rokkila1:13:02
961FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:16:16Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)58:43
962FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+2:16:17Merja Tarkiainen1:05:11
963FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+2:16:19Jenni Korpi1:06:39
964FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:16:20Anna-Maria Latosaari52:34
965FINTeam Hame (902)+2:16:21Lotta Purola55:46
966FINTukki naiset (947)+2:16:22Annika Hippi46:12
967FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+2:16:22Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen52:13
968FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:16:23Teija Hoisko51:29
969FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+2:16:23Maiju Piispa59:11
970FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:16:29Suvi Pasanen52:47
971FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:16:31Heli Johansson52:12
972FINVon Ellit (788)+2:16:31Saara Antell45:11
973FINAtria (1014)+2:16:36Jonna Pikkumäki45:24
974FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+2:16:55Elina Sillanpää54:01
975FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:16:59Marja-Liisa Salonen52:15
976FINSpektrum (1564)+2:16:59Adelina Lintuluoto52:47
977FINLäpilyönti (1556)+2:17:01Anu Saavalainen44:25
978FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:17:05Suzanna Huhtala50:03
979FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:17:09Kati Neuvonen52:51
980FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:17:09Päivi Haavisto54:08
981FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:17:11Auli Ahava47:00
982FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:17:12Anna-Kaisa Karessuo48:30
983FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:17:12Maija Nousiainen51:11
984FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:17:16Minnami Lamminpää51:28
985FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:17:17Lina Siekkinen56:46
986FINAjokoirat (842)+2:17:19Leena Kevätkylä52:00
987FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:17:20Katri Hamunen47:21
988FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:17:26Maria Hirn52:02
989FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+2:17:30Tarja Lehtiö53:42
990FINNavi 4 (933)+2:17:43Maarit Partanen46:34
991FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:17:50Lauriina Heikkilä52:01
992FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+2:17:52Anja Mäkelä1:00:56
993FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:17:55Pirjo Kurppa53:17
994FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:18:03Jaana Kauppinen50:54
995FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:18:11Iina Oja54:37
996FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+2:18:15Veera Mäkitalo1:07:40
997FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:18:16Katarzyna Leskinen45:37
998FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:18:18Diana Haldin51:29
999FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+2:18:28Anna-Maija Määttä1:09:08
1000FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+2:18:28Maiju Welling57:52
1001FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:18:29Pinja Ojanen51:59
1002FIN50villit (1284)+2:18:33Anna Heino47:36
1003FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:18:33Maiju Laaksonen59:01
1004FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:18:35Laura Pyykkö50:03
1005FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:18:36Anna Latva-Rasku57:21
1006FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:18:39Camilla Kulmala40:15
1007FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:18:39Aino Satama1:01:59
1008FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:18:44Essi Vilhonen55:04
1009FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+2:18:45Henna Suomi46:18
1010FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:19:06Elina Lähde56:02
1011FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+2:19:08Hanna Hakuli56:59
1012FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:19:08Saara Asmundela50:52
1013FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:19:17Kaija Heinonen59:25
1014FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:19:20Maija Lahdenniemi56:28
1015FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:19:21Mirja Humalamäki58:38
1016FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:19:23Pirjo Pyymäki48:44
1017FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:19:24Johanna Alaraasakka56:47
1018FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+2:19:26Marjut Kari53:34
1019FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:19:26Elina Koskimäki48:56
1020FINNokian Tyres (1694)+2:19:28Anna Mari Salonranta59:04
1021FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:19:32Emilia Skinnari59:40
1022SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+2:19:34Airi Nikko1:01:23
1023FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:19:34Noora Peitsara48:29
1024FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:19:36Lotta Kunttu52:58
1025FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:19:38Anneli Hautaniemi1:02:57
1026FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:19:39Paula Solin59:17
1027FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+2:19:41Anu Paukkunen55:26
1028FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:19:45Anu Rajala59:26
1029FINFTA (495)+2:19:47Johanna Leino46:32
1030FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:19:48Liisa Loponen56:39
1031FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+2:19:53Eeva Teuho58:04
1032FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:19:53Emma Ryhänen49:54
1033FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+2:19:56Maija Kääriäinen1:00:43
1034FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:19:56Marke Telilä56:20
1035FINRamboll Finland (1326)+2:20:07Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:22:13
1036FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+2:20:09Ida Kinnunen56:46
1037FINRastileidit (1614)+2:20:12Iida Mäntylä52:10
1038FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:20:40Josefina Bäck53:36
1039FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+2:20:45Tiina Pellinen1:01:18
1040FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+2:20:48Mira Salo48:05
1041FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:21:02Vilhelmiina Alaoja56:19
1042FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:21:09Eve Pakkanen59:02
1043FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+2:21:11Henna Hietikko55:26
1044NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:21:15Berit Berge1:02:09
1045FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:21:15Pinja Tikkanen48:28
1046FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:21:16Salla Riikonen54:41
1047FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:21:17Suvi Sorvakko55:08
1048FINFirstbeat (928)+2:21:22Reetta Tenhu41:19
1049FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:21:25Marianne Kivistö50:30
1050FINOK77 9 (796)+2:21:39Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä1:02:22
1051FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:21:40Tuija Hilli48:24
1052FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+2:21:42Hanne Havula51:12
1053FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:21:46Anna Shaikhutdinova50:21
1054FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:21:51Sanna Valkonen44:23
1055FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:21:56Emmi Danner51:16
1056FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:21:59Marjo Härkönen46:59
1057FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:22:13Päivi Friari56:50
1058FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:22:24Heli Helminen51:15
1059FINTunarit (1429)+2:22:30Ella Raja-Aho52:16
1060FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+2:22:32Tuula Toivanen1:11:32
1061FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:22:32Emma Olander50:50
1062FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+2:22:34Britt-Marie Mylläri54:11
1063FINKesäkertut (1262)+2:22:35Gun Hoikkala42:52
1064FINIisu (882)+2:22:37Outi Lampela1:00:25
1065FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:22:38Sari Jormanainen43:26
1066FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:22:44Ellinor Sundqvist59:53
1067FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+2:22:44Kati Ylinemi43:36
1068FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+2:23:07Kaisa Ekqvist49:49
1069FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:23:15Mia Nokso1:05:15
1070FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:23:15Annimaria Mäkikyrö49:51
1071FINPummin Suunta (1150)+2:23:26Minna Valkonen-Korhonen1:09:32
1072FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:23:30Kaisu Kolehmainen1:00:59
1073FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:23:33Sanna Heikkinen50:53
1074FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:23:35Alena Baranova46:31
1075FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+2:23:54Hanna Knuuti1:01:46
1076FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+2:24:00Riikka Kuusela44:09
1077FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:24:00Anne Toukonen59:01
1078FINNavi 7 (989)+2:24:10Leena Ikonen57:29
1079FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:24:11Essi Seppänen59:25
1080FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:24:15Heidi Mankonen1:00:37
1081SWERånäs OK (656)+2:24:15Evelina Rostö1:04:02
1082FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:24:16Mari Leino59:52
1083FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:24:18Mervi Jussila51:41
1084FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:24:19Sari Hirvelä1:01:00
1085FINRässi-Rasti (879)+2:24:21Hanna Haikka50:50
1086FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+2:24:22Elina Riihimäki1:04:27
1087FINPePe (1528)+2:24:26Annika Korpela1:05:19
1088FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:24:26Mari Halttula-Kalajainen49:36
1089FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+2:24:29Carola Penger56:05
1090FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+2:24:34Liisa Tolonen50:15
1091FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+2:24:39Johanna Salminen52:14
1092FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:25:08Riina Markku48:05
1093FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:25:34Pirjo Rämänen52:06
1094FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+2:25:40Virpi Kämäräinen48:21
1095FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+2:25:43Minna Parviainen52:05
1096FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:25:44Emmi Nieminen46:43
1097FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+2:25:45Loviisa Läärä53:00
1098FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:25:48Mira Koskinen54:31
1099FINFennia (1560)+2:25:51Tuulikki Saari49:02
1100FINHEHKU (1023)+2:25:53Kaisa Vuorensola1:00:02
1101FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+2:25:55Laura Himanen47:40
1102FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+2:25:55Jutta Keskinen53:26
1103FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:26:00Elina Sorvali51:02
1104FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:26:00Anu Huurre51:03
1105FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:26:02Anneli Pulkkinen52:31
1106FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+2:26:05Nelli Rimminen58:56
1107FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+2:26:07KatI Tukiainen57:30
1108FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:26:08Baiba Ozova52:32
1109FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:26:13Erika Hautala42:55
1110FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:26:17Riikka Reiman49:27
1111FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:26:18Mira Huuskonen48:26
1112FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:26:18Terhi Chakhovich57:36
1113FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:26:19Heidi Lamminluoto48:57
1114FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+2:26:21Mirja Mikkolainen54:51
1115FINStandard Errors (1608)+2:26:21Maria Jouste52:49
1116FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+2:26:27Jenni Järvisalo54:05
1117FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:26:28Maija Holopainen52:50
1118FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+2:26:32Heli Antikainen-Pauna52:18
1119FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:26:32Miina Orell53:46
1120FINHankkija 2 (1545)+2:26:50Piia Heiniö1:03:07
1121FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:26:53Heli Yli-Rämi56:28
1122FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:26:55Reetta Kettunen56:04
1123FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:27:13Siiri Ahola48:22
1124FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+2:27:23Satu Salokannel56:35
1125FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+2:28:01Siina Simola1:00:57
1126FINLappeen leidit (1007)+2:28:11Heini Jokinen57:55
1127FINKässäkerho (1074)+2:28:33Sari Aaltonen54:56
1128FINRastikisulit (453)+2:29:19Tiina Alanen-Haataja50:41
1129FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+2:29:35Anni Lappela56:10
1130FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:29:42Suvi Blixt52:51
1131FINSalon Viesti (1009)+2:29:48Anne Villberg57:44
1132FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:29:50Marjut Vainio57:21
1133FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:29:51Mari Lehtikangas50:45
1134FINAccountor (1673)+2:29:53Ulla Johanna Jamsä52:22
1135FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:30:23Unna Päivinen55:36
1136FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:30:23Satu Seppä48:48
1137FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:30:26Mari Sipiläinen53:06
1138FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+2:30:28Tessa Vakaslahti1:03:56
1139FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+2:30:40Johanna Liinamaa57:04
1140FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+2:30:40Tuula Kuisma1:00:20
1141FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:30:46Teija Siltanen-Ström52:49
1142FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+2:30:49Kaisa| Mäkinen58:07
1143FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+2:30:53Leena Kimpisalo58:39
1144FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+2:31:05Tuulia Enbom58:27
1145FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+2:31:10Susanna Pihlajamaa58:50
1146FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:31:11Saara Ruotsalainen50:36
1147FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:31:23Päivi Ojajärvi55:54
1148FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+2:31:27Mervi Hokkanen57:55
1149FINTeletapit (1692)+2:31:31Laura Laakkonen56:04
1150FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:31:32Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki50:20
1151FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:31:34Mirva Salminen43:02
1152FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:31:36Marjo Dahlbacka46:40
1153GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:31:47Karen French53:54
1154FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:31:50Sari Alakurtti48:05
1155FINSK Mortis (609)+2:31:52Saara Lehtiranta57:25
1156FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+2:31:54Maaria Mäkitervo1:01:45
1157FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:31:56Vivian Toivanen45:09
1158FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:33:23Kiia Koivusalo56:16
1159RUSIlichevo (1112)+2:33:31Olesya Mospan1:00:32
1160FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:33:33Anni Helkiö50:17
1161FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:33:37Outi Laaksonen55:34
1162FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:33:40Johanna Aho53:29
1163FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:33:44Virve Pöyry1:00:11
1164LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:33:49Rita Kalnpure52:56
1165FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:33:49Elina Järnefelt45:03
1166FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:33:49Mari Simonen1:00:16
1167FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+2:33:54Pia Keskinen1:06:29
1168FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:33:54Mirka Holmén50:36
1169FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+2:34:12Tiina Veijola56:40
1170FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+2:34:20Marianne Merimäki54:28
1171FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:34:24Tuija Kallio59:07
1172FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:34:27Barbro Lindberg57:44
1173FINMatrix (1196)+2:34:32Maria Larionova1:09:59
1174FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+2:34:34Satu Lepistö1:03:52
1175FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+2:34:35Kaisa Nurmi58:11
1176FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+2:34:38Sanni Fagerroth51:39
1177FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+2:34:38Outi Toivonen51:51
1178FINKaskikeijut (1198)+2:34:41Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:02:21
1179FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+2:34:43Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä1:01:29
1180FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:34:44Kaisa Tynkkynen51:07
1181FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:34:44Milja Jaatinen55:51
1182FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:34:45Tanja Jarolf57:19
1183FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+2:34:48Sanna Putkonen1:02:09
1184FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:35:03Jenni Uusihonko59:50
1185FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:35:29Maria Kivinen47:12
1186FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:35:30Jutta Kukkurainen41:33
1187FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+2:35:41Sini Teisala56:34
1188FINHespartto (1582)+2:35:42Aliisa Koivisto1:01:19
1189FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:35:43Iida Jaakkola47:09
1190FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:35:45Miisa Pikkarainen44:44
1191FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:35:52Hanne Siikavirta1:00:10
1192FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:35:52Suvi Tiainen48:22
1193FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:35:57Satu Rissanen53:03
1194FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:35:58Katariina Sohlberg49:22
1195FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+2:36:02Saara Laamanen1:04:46
1196FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:36:02Eija Pääkkönen48:01
1197FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:36:06Theresia Tuominen51:47
1198FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+2:36:31Sari Kaitainen1:10:33
1199FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:36:32Eeva Vasara49:27
1200FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:36:33Anna-Maria Savolainen51:01
1201FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+2:36:34Miia Suominen52:48
1202FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+2:36:34Hanna Ahola59:17
1203FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+2:36:37Irma Latikka49:51
1204FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:36:41Heidi Markus53:38
1205FINVLSK (1297)+2:36:42Kaisa-Maria Kimmel52:27
1206FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:36:44Tove Jern58:59
1207FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:36:45Anni Värälä50:19
1208FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:36:48Jane Pulford46:11
1209FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:36:49Leena Toivonen52:54
1210FINKela (1577)+2:36:52Sirkka Sarkki54:32
1211FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:36:54Kati Rantanen1:01:54
1212FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:36:55Kaisa Rantee52:28
1213FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:36:57Lena Engstrand50:39
1214FINProLost (1057)+2:37:04Heidi Nevalainen54:30
1215FINLeinikit (1441)+2:37:09Leinikit 458:29
1216FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:37:20Leena Aalto42:19
1217SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+2:37:28Monika Jonsson58:24
1218FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:37:33Maija Karesvuori56:25
1219FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:37:35Pauliina Rantakeisu54:56
1220FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:37:35Minna Kotamäki57:39
1221FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+2:37:38Eija Mämmi1:03:44
1222FINHildat (1447)+2:37:41Leena Kunnas54:26
1223FINNeurorient (1192)+2:37:41Liisa Tomppo52:50
1224FINTäsmis-Team (900)+2:37:42Henna Mönttinen50:26
1225FINUnelmat (672)+2:37:44Alho Jonna45:54
1226FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:37:46Essi Peltoluhta46:38
1227FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:37:49Heini Korpisaari51:30
1228FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+2:37:49Anna-Leena Toivanen48:56
1229FINTapiiri (1272)+2:37:54Essi Pietilä49:43
1230FINRastipöllöt (1630)+2:38:00Saana Holstila52:37
1231LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+2:38:00Inguna Leiskalne1:17:04
1232FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+2:38:08Helena Valkeinen1:21:32
1233FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:38:17Sonja Saarenpää53:25
1234FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:38:20Katri Peltomäki57:54
1235FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:38:25Heli Heilimo52:11
1236FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+2:38:28Anne Pollari53:05
1237FINHevikisu (1059)+2:38:33Välimaa Kirsi59:41
1238FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+2:38:34Tuuli Salmia1:00:58
1239FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+2:38:36Mirva Krum1:05:15
1240FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+2:38:36Mari Kolu-Lukkarinen1:13:35
1241FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:38:37Sanna Vistala51:44
1242FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+2:38:39Salli Suominen49:04
1243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:38:39Terhi Aunila49:58
1244FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+2:38:40Linnea Rajamäki49:13
1245FINMILLOG (1588)+2:38:42Saara Oripelto49:58
1246FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:38:42Renja Roos52:58
1247FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+2:38:48Päivi Kiviperä1:05:15
1248ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:38:51Maari Idnurm49:19
1249FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:38:56Annukka Leppänen51:03
1250FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:39:01Heli Laitinen49:26
1251FINEmitemut (1378)+2:39:16Eija Asmi1:06:56
1252FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:39:42Kristina Jakobsson50:13
1253FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:40:08Isabel Auren-Bäck48:54
1254FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+2:40:12Marju Rantamäki55:56
1255FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:40:17Terhi Teppo53:31
1256FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:40:18Siiri Mäki-Turja1:01:52
1257FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:40:19Elisa Jälkö50:05
1258FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+2:40:22Leeni Relander1:00:33
1259FINSolita (1536)+2:40:23Johanna Vainio52:16
1260FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+2:40:25Katja Urpalainen53:05
1261FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:40:39Jonna Frii-Lehto56:05
1262FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:40:40Saima Ratasvuori51:09
1263FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:40:46Saija Mutka41:53
1264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+2:41:25Anne-Paula Tikkanen1:02:44
1265FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:41:29Annukka Varkoi45:13
1266FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+2:41:45Aino Leppänen1:06:30
1267FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:41:46Sari Tupitsa56:12
1268FINRastivainut (1524)+2:41:48Tuomisto Ella49:08
1269FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:41:58Riikka Toppila58:06
1270FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+2:42:02Jonna Hulkkonen1:03:12
1271FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+2:42:04Niina Göransson53:45
1272FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:42:04Ulla Kataja1:04:15
1273FINMurmelit (1541)+2:42:09Satu Pokkinen1:11:49
1274FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:42:17Suvi Pelkonen53:45
1275FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+2:42:22Anne Ahoniemi55:32
1276RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:42:36Viktoria Golubeva44:52
1277FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+2:42:47Elina Käkelä1:05:40
1278FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+2:42:52Irene Tikkala1:02:45
1279FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+2:42:53Laura Savola57:58
1280FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:42:57Katri Suomela56:16
1281FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:43:02Kaisa Vainikka39:59
1282FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:43:13Helena Mattila1:01:49
1283FINPilkut (988)+2:43:29Sari Rautio52:56
1284FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:43:58Kämäri Tiiti54:34
1285FINSanten (1212)+2:44:06Pia Ahvenjärvi44:31
1286FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:44:07Saija Paavola1:01:29
1287ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:44:08Lisbeth Liiv55:28
1288FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+2:44:18Emilia Västinsalo1:14:00
1289FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+2:44:19Taru Hirvonen58:09
1290FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+2:44:27Satu Koski58:15
1291FINLuxus (1211)+2:44:29Mirva Koivisto53:24
1292FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:44:40Maarit Lindström55:16
1293FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:44:40Sirkku Riikonen56:25
1294FINRastikertut (1372)+2:44:42Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:04:43
1295FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+2:44:44Outi Porkka1:03:18
1296FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:44:53Mia Hinders56:49
1297FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:44:54Niina Lukkarila1:02:20
1298FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:45:02Outi Siirola1:01:17
1299FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:45:05Anniina Jasu57:45
1300FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:45:08Minnamari Edelmann1:01:53
1301FINRastimimmit (1278)+2:45:12Maarit Rantataro1:07:05
1302FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+2:45:13Heidi Pekkanen1:15:01
1303FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+2:45:15Virpi Leppä48:52
1304FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+2:45:21Noora Virta57:21
1305FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:45:22Katja Keränen56:46
1306FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:45:24Salla Simola47:18
1307FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+2:45:25Anna Lassila1:02:15
1308FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+2:45:27Jenni Kemppainen56:52
1309FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:45:28Virve Kiuru50:08
1310FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+2:45:30Jenni Perkaus56:54
1311FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:45:33Maija Virta59:23
1312FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:45:33Saija Siren45:12
1313FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+2:45:43Seija Vesa56:56
1314FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+2:45:57Mervi Vähäsöyrinki57:50
1315FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+2:46:19Päivi Hakala58:20
1316FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+2:46:20Paula Kuusisto-Hjort48:31
1317FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+2:46:21Roosa Rentola1:09:20
1318FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:46:23Saara-Sofia Jokinen1:09:33
1319NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:46:24Jorunn Blindheim57:22
1320FINKiIRE (1667)+2:46:24Elina Oksanen1:08:17
1321FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+2:46:27Emilia Kajån48:48
1322FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+2:46:27Iida Pyymäki1:00:12
1323FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+2:46:29Heli Lahtela52:14
1324FINStadin tytöt (1563)+2:46:30Emma Pakkanen47:35
1325FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+2:46:45Pia Karhula1:08:48
1326FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+2:46:50Helena Kouttu1:05:40
1327FINRastimamit (979)+2:47:08Pirjo Paananen1:01:04
1328FINÅF (1234)+2:47:12Sini Idänheimo51:43
1329FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+2:47:36Maija SIllanpää59:13
1330FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+2:50:24Anne Vinkanharju1:15:05
1331FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+2:50:40Kaisa Kelloniemi1:04:59
1332FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:50:41Amanda Rehn48:24
1333FINSisuHirvi (1719)+2:50:44Aino| Hirvikoski1:13:11
1334FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+2:50:44Anu Karvonen1:04:30
1335FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:50:50Sari Jetsonen52:08
1336FINFÅX (1533)+2:50:53Heidi Lettojärvi55:04
1337FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+2:50:55Lil Virtanen54:27
1338FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+2:50:57Sirkka Jaakkola1:02:07
1339FINJarret (1311)+2:51:01Päivi Lampila1:01:01
1340FINMinnepäin (1403)+2:51:02Kyyhkynen Niina1:03:19
1341FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:51:04Johanna Raiskio55:59
1342FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+2:51:06Liisa Katajala1:03:01
1343FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+2:51:09Tiia Liski1:03:06
1344FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+2:51:11Johanna Eronen1:24:26
1345FINPuumamat (1359)+2:51:13Hanna Rinta-Kokko54:32
1346FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+2:51:13Emilia Carlsson1:02:43
1347FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:51:14Pirkko Konu1:06:25
1348FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+2:51:17Kirsi Jämsä1:01:46
1349FINHankkija (1341)+2:51:26Kati Turunen54:43
1350FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+2:51:29Leena Jartti57:52
1351FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+2:51:30Outi Matikainen1:17:11
1352FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+2:51:31Pirkko Kriikku1:03:38
1353FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:51:32Henna Ahomies49:25
1354FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+2:51:32Jaana Kalliokoski1:14:23
1355FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+2:51:41Riikka Viljanen1:23:02
1356FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:51:42Leena Javanainen53:07
1357FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+2:51:43Ulla Pönni53:16
1358FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:51:47Sanni Leppänen52:31
1359FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+2:51:50Pirjo Nieminen1:08:58
1360FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+2:51:51Sari Valorinta53:55
1361FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:51:53Minna Toikkanen55:41
1362NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:52:02Kristin Stubban Hygen1:07:45
1363FINFujitsu (891)+2:52:23Mervi Rissanen1:11:40
1364FINTeam Peesi (1551)+2:52:37Sannamari Oksanen1:22:37
1365FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+2:52:39Tuula Vaenerberg1:02:59
1366FINNomaji (1490)+2:52:42Tuuli Salovuori1:06:30
1367FINMäkipartio (1626)+2:52:42Valli Krista1:05:47
1368FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+2:52:46Kirsi Pohjaranta1:04:31
1369FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+2:52:48Tarja Eskelinen1:04:10
1370FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:52:51Pia Peteri44:14
1371FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+2:52:58Elina Pietarinen45:18
1372FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:53:10Johanna Määttälä48:55
1373FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+2:53:19Jenni Karri56:02
1374FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+2:53:21Katariina Peltonen1:08:47
1375FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+2:53:26Titta Lehto1:08:50
1376FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:53:26Laura Jaatinen1:00:02
1377FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:53:32Cecilia Kurkinen55:44
1378FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+2:53:33Elsi Knuutila1:03:04
1379FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:53:58Tiina Perälä44:17
1380FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:54:00Mari Valtonen52:26
1381FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:54:05Elise Lietzén55:14
1382FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:54:31Mari Nurmo-Korkeaoja47:42
1383FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:54:41Paula Kinnari58:02
1384FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+2:54:44Terhi Koskela1:01:22
1385FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+2:55:24Tuula Viheroja1:00:39
1386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:55:25Magdaleena Ignatius54:34
1387FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:55:26Anne-Mari Hautamäki1:05:27
1388FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:55:32Hanna Niemelä50:35
1389FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+2:55:35Anne Hyttinen1:27:36
1390FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+2:55:36Satu Raudasoja53:40
1391FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+2:55:37Tiina Salmeskari1:20:16
1392SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+2:56:12Lena Strömbäck1:05:15
1393FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:56:41Tarja Simola58:21
1394FINSammun mimmit (1611)+2:56:42Mari Lepistö1:12:04
1395FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:56:46Tuula Peltoniemi1:01:29
1396FINNavi 3 (794)+2:57:04Teija Räihä1:00:51
1397FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:57:07Anu Holopainen58:59
1398FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:57:07Kristina Kaustinen58:10
1399FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+2:57:29Tarja Seppänen1:14:22
1400FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+2:57:30Pauliina Siikanen1:17:08
1401FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:57:33Irmeli Elomäki58:17
1402FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:57:34Marja-Liisa Lehto1:01:01
1403FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:57:36Jenni Yli-Ikkelä56:02
1404FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+2:57:50Susanna Brynhildsen1:26:11
1405FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:57:52Kaisa Kariranta1:02:50
1406FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+2:57:54Katja Vuokkonen1:16:25
1407FINMASS (1517)+2:57:56Anne Mankki1:03:49
1408FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:57:58Heli Rasimus1:01:01
1409FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:58:00Eini Ylä-Sulkava1:16:45
1410FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:58:01Pia Bergström48:34
1411FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:58:07Anna Hannuksela-Svahn58:16
1412FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:58:15Anne-Mari Keränen55:46
1413FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:58:19Elina Termonen55:23
1414FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:58:20Jenni Westberg53:42
1415FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+2:58:23Jenna Laamanen56:30
1416FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:58:25Susanna Tommila56:02
1417FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:58:31Mari Kauha1:00:17
1418FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:58:32Hanna Lehikoinen59:24
1419FINLost (1221)+2:58:34Marjo Parttimaa1:13:06
1420FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:58:38Hanna Jokinen59:27
1421FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+2:58:40Paula Markkanen1:23:42
1422FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+2:58:43Anu Pietilänaho56:45
1423FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:58:44Niina Onttonen58:20
1424FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+2:58:44Anniina Harju1:18:25
1425FINTammero ry (1586)+2:58:45Annika Pankko1:20:58
1426FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+2:58:50Annika Kaukoranta1:31:27
1427FINPalopäät (1369)+2:59:21Maarit Vahvelainen54:28
1428FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+2:59:22Tuija Närhi1:16:08
1429FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+2:59:27Eerika Albrecht57:11
1430FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:59:33Jeanette Lindroos49:21
1431FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+2:59:49Marjo Serenius1:20:54
1432FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:59:59Rosa Kotanen1:00:54
1433FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+3:00:14Sini Mäenanttila1:02:49
1434FINEmittimet (1482)+3:00:16Päivi Österman1:05:03
1435FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+3:00:26Johanna Vesa1:04:07
1436FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+3:00:52Anna Pikkarainen53:44
1437FINFISTA (1695)+3:01:06Päivi Mikkolainen44:07
1438FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+3:01:29Miia Turto58:24
1439FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+3:01:44Marina Sundqvist1:15:27
1440FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+3:01:59Tiina Lamppu44:27
1441FINPVTUTKL (1075)+3:02:13Suvi Ahola42:46
1442FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+3:03:13Anniina Uus-Mäkelä45:16
1443FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+3:03:33Eija Nurminen1:14:43
1444FINStronger Together (1322)+3:03:33Rinna-Marika Ikola-Norrbacka58:26
1445FINFazer (1111)+3:03:35Riitta Moksen-Turunen58:47
1446FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+3:04:37Laura Pastinen44:21
1447FINJYY Jopa (1188)+3:05:00Linda Mutanen1:03:15
1448FINHippa (1295)+3:05:49Heidi Vänttilä48:07
1449FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+3:06:39Tuuli Ahonen1:15:58
1450FINKoovee 11 (1168)+3:07:55Katri Kempas45:34
1451FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+3:08:11Katri Frigård1:09:32
1452FINHintsusti OK (1246)+3:08:14Anna Heliö1:10:04
1453FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+3:08:39Marianne Mellbye Larsen48:53
1454FINPääesikunta (1659)+3:08:40Kati Kettunen51:52
1455FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+3:08:43Eeva Paitula1:04:52
1456FINH3M (1290)+3:08:45Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala1:04:03
1457FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+3:08:45Kirsi Korkeakangas1:22:23
1458FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+3:08:48Minna Maasilta1:03:57
1459FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+3:09:02Marjo Laukkanen1:05:05
1460FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+3:09:08Kati Koski1:11:45
1461FININUS (759)+3:09:15Elena Grebenets1:30:10
1462FINRyöhkynät (1465)+3:09:40Karoliina Lindqvist1:13:14
1463FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+3:09:44Liisa Talja1:10:24
1464FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+3:09:48Maarit Hotakainen1:11:45
1465FINTirpat (1235)+3:09:54Leena Lehto1:34:04
1466FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+3:09:55Sara Kaartti1:26:40
1467FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+3:11:32Katri Lilja1:06:24
1468FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+3:11:35Maija Vilkkilä54:14
1469FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+3:11:47Hanna Bister54:50
1470FINFuturice (1374)+3:11:49Heli Ihamäki54:26
1471FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+3:11:57Kristiina Nuottimäki1:05:55
1472FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+3:12:04Minna Takala58:31
1473GBREAgals (628)+3:12:13Freya Askham50:24
1474FINMetsäninjat (1654)+3:12:13Kiia Roininen45:30
1475FINGrano (1723)+3:12:15Niina Kalliomäki1:06:48
1476FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+3:12:16Elina Kivi1:10:38
1477FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+3:12:21Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen1:10:41
1478ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+3:12:23Raili Nõgu1:00:25
1479FINOK77 8 (1011)+3:12:27Päivi Tolkki1:29:44
1480FINTehotiimi (1578)+3:12:29Tiina Raittinen1:13:51
1481FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+3:12:48Sanna Ehonen59:04
1482FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+3:13:05Leena Heikkinen1:24:31
1483FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+3:14:01Anna Grekula1:08:29
1484FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+3:14:14Kirsi Nyrhinen56:47
1485FINVenla Racing (1581)+3:14:19Elisa Kotamäki1:14:43
1486FINontrail.net (1496)+3:14:54Hanna Rosti1:38:06
1487FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+3:15:07Essi Kanninen54:48
1488FINLost Ladies (1653)+3:15:21Satu Jaatinen47:46
1489FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+3:15:48Henna Heinonen59:02
1490FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+3:15:56Saija Ruponen1:17:16
1491FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+3:16:17Karita Peltola56:01
1492FINMetsään meni (1398)+3:16:27Henna Nikkanen50:31
1493FINGardner Denver (1538)+3:16:52Anniina Sandelin51:26
1494FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+3:17:19Tuija Tamminen1:13:49
1495FINCalculadies (936)+3:17:31Sonja Aivio1:04:54
1496FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+3:17:39Pauliina Oksanen51:30
1497FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+3:17:52Tiina Sundvall59:07
1498FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+3:18:09Elena Saarijärvi1:11:21
1499FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+3:18:10Rose-Maj Friman58:25
1500FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+3:18:30Karoliina Sulkava58:33
1501FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+3:18:32Kati Jansa47:41
1502FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+3:18:36Tiina Pengerkoski54:23
1503FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+3:18:53Anne Raunio50:20
1504FINBoomat (1251)+3:18:53Katja Einesalo1:27:01
1505FINKymsote EH (1683)+3:19:18Laura Pasi59:05
1506FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+3:19:51Tuija Laine45:10
1507FINHukkahilkat (1343)+3:20:21Susanne Vatanen56:22
1508FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+3:20:33Miina Meurman1:01:17
1509FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+3:20:35Päivi Anttonen58:22
1510FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:20:41Pia Iloranta58:21
1511FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+3:21:33Terhi Alinikula1:00:44
1512SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+3:21:39Kristin Karlsson50:21
1513FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+3:21:55Riikka Mäki-Mantila56:33
1514FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+3:22:31Henna Hirsimäki51:45
1515FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+3:23:23Ira Kantelinen56:31
1516FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+3:23:33Kristiina Ahlqvist56:11
1517FINKiriharakat (964)+3:24:10Mari Helenius59:04
1518RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:24:20Varvara Ivanova44:09
1519FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+3:24:30Anna-Kaisa Aalto53:10
1520FINAron Haka (1375)+3:25:47Minna Maunula51:53
1521FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+3:26:03Lotta Tamminen1:15:48
1522FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:26:36Riikka Susitaival48:06
1523FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:26:52Marjut Norkio50:39
1524FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:27:52Jaana Kuisma53:24
1525FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:28:05Taru Suomalainen54:12
1526FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+3:28:34Mari Talka-Ritala1:11:17
1527FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:28:53Petra Pietarinen50:29
1528FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+3:28:54Sirja Paju1:11:14
1529FINMinkit (1421)+3:29:17Minkit 450:15
1530FIN4 non blondes (1468)+3:29:34Heidi Hyyryläinen1:04:57
1531FINSanten 2 (1413)+3:31:22Valpuri Pohja1:07:52
1532FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+3:31:51Annimaria Valli1:29:38
1533FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+3:32:42Piia Kuukasjärvi-Garton1:20:31
1534FINOudot kummut (1395)+3:32:44Jonna Nissinen1:04:56
1535FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+3:33:03Ritva Oksanen58:19
1536FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:33:11Emmi Rautkylä48:01
1537FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:34:15Eija Juuma58:29
1538FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+3:35:28Maija Puolakanaho1:00:20
1539FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:35:37Kaisa Eronen54:37
1540FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+3:35:54Minna Warwick1:20:03
1541FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+3:36:05Anneli Lepo48:33
1542FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+3:37:05Suvi Viljaranta53:48
1543FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+3:38:44Hanna Siilin1:10:59
1544FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+3:39:40Hanna Söderström1:11:22
1545FINValon lapset (1661)+3:39:42Milla Turpiainen1:00:32
1546FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:41:35Inkeri Pietilä53:42
1547FINWSP (1600)+3:41:41Kaisa Karhula56:09
1548FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+3:42:04Emma Lehtonen54:26
1549FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+3:42:44Kathy Keister1:40:30
1550FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+3:43:26Anna Tuomisto45:12
1551NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:45:14Anne Mia Olsen47:46
1552FINSuppasirpat (1505)+3:45:25Elina Luttunen1:20:12
1553FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+3:45:53Tanja Virtanen1:19:54
1554FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+3:46:17Tuija Parhiala1:11:08
1555FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:47:05Anne K Ala-Orvola56:04
1556FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:48:14ida Kotisalmi1:00:41
1557FINKiilto Oy (1631)+3:50:43Satu von Bagh1:11:24
1558FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:51:42Suvi Jalli58:35
1559FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+3:52:23Jenna Kuivalainen47:48
1560FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+3:53:04Lotta Lause1:20:16
1561FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:53:47Mervi Aherto44:21
1562FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:53:52Heli Ketola43:20
1563FINIisu 3 (972)+3:54:34Eeva Sirkeinen58:37
1564FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+3:55:40Taina Martikainen58:26
1565FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:55:45Erja Kähkönen56:14
1566FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+3:58:02Henna Rajala1:00:32
1567FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+3:58:06Maija Puhakainen56:12
1568FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+3:58:39Mari Koskiniemi1:19:56
1569FINMega MESS (1170)+4:00:24Sonja Lindfors49:11
1570FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+4:01:18Terhi Taanonen1:01:19
1571FINHutittaret (1299)+4:02:51Pauls Raatikainen58:49
1572FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+4:03:55Karita Myllymäki1:00:35
1573FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+4:04:11Sini Karsa1:20:19
1574FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+4:04:33Liisa Yli-Ojanperä49:11
1575FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+4:05:15Reeta Rönkkö58:10
1576FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+4:07:26Suvi Ylläsjärvi58:54
1577FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+4:08:05Nelli Ojapalo1:04:52
1578FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+4:08:08Piia Aakko56:43
1579FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+4:08:20Heidi Tikkakoski58:57
1580FINKanKi (1573)+4:12:08Riikka Raatikainen56:25
1581FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+4:12:58Sanna Suominen58:39
1582FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+4:13:00Carita Koskinen58:24
1583FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+4:13:15Sara Ruhr1:20:16
1584FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+4:13:36Jonna Rinne58:57
1585FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+4:13:53Liisa Manninen1:00:45
1586FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+4:14:45Elina Huumonen54:26
1587FINHarhakertut (1592)+4:17:56Maria Laukka1:11:09
1588FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+4:18:22Syrjämäki Eija1:20:01
1589FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+4:20:30Veera Hautala1:00:01
1590FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+4:22:09Maria Kuitto1:10:53
1591FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+4:23:49Outi Silander1:08:34
1592FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+4:28:30Satu Lassila1:48:32
1593FINLintusparvi (1512)+4:29:41Tarleena Vickholm1:11:05
1594FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+4:37:44Maiju Pietilä59:02
1595FINMetsähallitus (1529)+4:40:12Hanna Kocher50:37
1596FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+4:42:23Pauliina Savijoki58:41
1597FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:42:36Tiina Ritakorpi51:58
1598FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:42:50Milla Malmlund56:06
1599FINBasware (1576)+4:46:06Sanna Haaman56:05
1600FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+4:46:38elina sandell58:45
1601FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:47:01Sanna Vuorenpää50:13
1602FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+4:48:07Anna Hakuri58:25
1603FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+4:48:50Marita Hietikko1:28:01
1604FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+4:54:34Tiina Leskinen58:29
1605FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+4:54:47Annika Mäki1:59:31
1606FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+4:56:55Tiina Vuotila1:00:38
1607FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:57:51Karoliina Airaksinen51:46
1608FINMetsäniitty (1676)+4:58:07Marjut Mikkola54:30
1609FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+5:03:02Tabea Schmidt1:59:34
1610FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+5:03:06Anna Saarlo58:51
1611FINTeam Persikka (1671)+5:03:58Leena Kilpelä1:48:30
1612FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+5:10:37Sanna Lauttajärvi1:20:30
1613FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+5:12:46Krista Lahtinen51:48
1614FINTeam Armas (1537)+5:17:13Kii Korhonen53:38
1615FINKummajaiset (1494)+5:18:37Riitta Hakoma1:11:18
1616FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+5:27:29Mari Jylhä1:59:30
1617FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+5:27:44Tuula Arkkola1:48:31
1618FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+5:45:11Tuuli Miinalainen56:21
1619FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+5:48:57Anne-Mari Ahonen58:26
1620FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+6:06:22Hanna Käppi1:20:27
1621FINHarharetki (1646)+6:23:09Reetta Järvenpää1:20:23