Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
901FINNitrokarhu (868)+2:15:21Cilla Voit1:05:57
902FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+2:15:26Sanna Leinonen1:05:53
903FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:15:30Sanna Taimisto1:12:05
904FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:15:35Heidi Nurminen57:43
905SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+2:15:37Berglind Helena1:07:45
906SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+2:15:37Lisa Österling59:47
907FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:15:40Tanja Kuokka1:00:32
908FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:15:43Anu Torpisto59:11
909FINMusta Neliö (799)+2:15:44Sirkku Tahvanainen1:13:57
910FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:15:49Anna Korhonen58:47
911FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+2:15:53Noora Liljanto1:06:19
912FINHuitojat (1199)+2:15:58Katja Niininen1:09:11
913SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:15:59Alice Olsson1:03:12
914FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+2:16:01Sanna Piispanen1:03:03
915FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+2:16:05Riitta Torikka1:08:05
916FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:16:35Sini Laine1:01:09
917FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:16:52Virpi Sidoroff1:02:42
918FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:17:01Laura Sinisalo59:20
919FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+2:17:07Ida Piminäinen1:10:48
920FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:17:14Sanna Kangas53:40
921FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:17:15Kirsi Räsänen56:51
922FINTarpian Suunta (687)+2:17:18Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:06:05
923FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:17:20Carita Korhonen1:07:12
924FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+2:18:01Tuula Ravaska1:13:30
925FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:18:01Veera Kangaspunta52:09
926FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+2:18:03Ritva Ronkainen52:34
927FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:18:05Susanna Karppi56:44
928FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+2:18:09Katariina Aumo1:08:52
929LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:18:10Ilze Arniece1:00:03
930FINOK Trian 12 (777)+2:18:12Frida Wickholm1:04:55
931FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+2:18:13Iida Potinkara1:08:55
932FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+2:18:14Oona Kallela1:14:09
933FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:18:16Riikka Tunkelo1:03:14
934FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+2:18:17Sanna Soudunsaari50:27
935FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:18:22Sirpa Aarrejoki1:06:53
936FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:18:30Salla Heikkinen59:57
937FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+2:18:58Kirsi Junkala1:16:10
938FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:19:00Johanna Haikonen1:04:33
939FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:19:00Outi Nieminen53:05
940FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:19:02Outi Priia1:06:49
941FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:19:03Teija Hoisko1:00:58
942FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:19:04Anne Kokkari1:06:27
943FINTeam Hame (902)+2:19:05Lotta Purola1:05:19
944FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:19:05Sini Veuro54:10
945FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+2:19:06Piia Rämä1:05:58
946FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:19:07Päivi Joutsenvaara1:02:07
947FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:19:08Riikka Rajamäki1:00:26
948FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:19:08Hanna Kosunen1:06:04
949FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:19:10Hanna Lindholm58:29
950FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:19:19Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö1:15:04
951FINTukki naiset (947)+2:19:19Annika Hippi55:58
952FINIhan hukassa (883)+2:19:26Marja Ojander1:09:42
953FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:19:28Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi55:58
954FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+2:20:05Katja Pellikka1:05:41
955FINVon Ellit (788)+2:20:07Saara Antell55:36
956FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:20:10Jonna Mäkivaara56:32
957FINNavi 4 (933)+2:20:11Maarit Partanen55:51
958FINAtria (1014)+2:20:16Jonna Pikkumäki55:53
959FINNavi 6 (894)+2:20:17Tuula Hyytiäinen1:06:22
960FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+2:20:18Tiina Horttanainen1:07:18
961FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+2:20:20Maiju Piispa1:09:57
962FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:20:22Anna-Maria Latosaari1:03:25
963FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+2:20:24Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen1:03:04
964FINLäpilyönti (1556)+2:20:24Anu Saavalainen54:37
965FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:20:41Hanna Vehkamäki1:09:28
966FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:20:52Marja-Liisa Salonen1:02:57
967FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+2:21:25Laura Netshajev1:25:24
968FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:21:32Anna-Kaisa Karessuo59:39
969FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+2:21:38Maiju Welling1:07:51
970FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+2:21:46Anja Mäkelä1:11:39
971FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:21:47Pirjo Kurppa1:03:58
972FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:21:50Camilla Kulmala50:15
973FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:21:50Auli Ahava58:28
974FINFTA (495)+2:21:51Johanna Leino55:25
975FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+2:21:51Kirsti Laurila52:25
976FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:21:51Maija Nousiainen1:02:39
977FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:21:54Katri Hamunen58:44
978FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:21:58Heli Johansson1:04:28
979FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:21:59Katarzyna Leskinen56:09
980FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:22:00Suvi Pasanen1:05:07
981FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:22:01Jaana Kauppinen1:01:41
982FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:22:03Minnami Lamminpää1:03:04
983FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+2:22:04Henna Suomi56:26
984FINAjokoirat (842)+2:22:07Leena Kevätkylä1:03:37
985FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:22:19Lauriina Heikkilä1:03:19
986FINSpektrum (1564)+2:22:26Adelina Lintuluoto1:05:03
987FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:22:28Suzanna Huhtala1:02:15
988FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:23:11Pirjo Pyymäki59:21
989FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:23:11Saara Asmundela1:01:44
990FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:23:20Kati Neuvonen1:05:51
991FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:23:22Päivi Haavisto1:07:10
992FIN50villit (1284)+2:23:23Anna Heino59:15
993FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:23:23Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)1:12:39
994FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:23:24Maria Hirn1:04:49
995FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:23:25Lina Siekkinen1:09:43
996FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:23:26Laura Pyykkö1:01:43
997FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+2:23:27Tarja Lehtiö1:06:28
998FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:23:27Aino Satama1:13:36
999FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+2:23:28Elina Sillanpää1:07:23
1000FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:23:28Diana Haldin1:03:28
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >