Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+2:36:47Tiina Horttanainen1:37:07
1002FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:36:52Marianne Kivistö1:26:06
1003FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+2:36:59Tarja Lehtiö1:33:20
1004FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+2:37:00Mira Salo1:24:26
1005FINPaha Rasti (1133)+2:37:13Annamaria Sola1:55:56
1006FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:37:22Lina Siekkinen1:37:00
1007FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:37:23Pinja Tikkanen1:24:45
1008FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:37:31Elina Lähde1:34:36
1009FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:37:36Josefina Bäck1:30:41
1010FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:37:37Tuija Hilli1:24:30
1011FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:37:39Laura Pyykkö1:29:16
1012FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+2:37:44Kirsi Junkala1:48:16
1013FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:37:46Iina Oja1:34:21
1014SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+2:37:48Airi Nikko1:39:46
1015FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:37:56Alena Baranova1:21:01
1016FIN50villit (1284)+2:37:58Anna Heino1:27:10
1017FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:38:05Pinja Ojanen1:31:44
1018FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+2:38:07Anu Paukkunen1:34:01
1019FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:38:19Diana Haldin1:31:39
1020FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:38:22Annimaria Mäkikyrö1:25:07
1021FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:38:24Lauriina Heikkilä1:32:44
1022FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:38:29Kaisu Kolehmainen1:36:07
1023FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+2:38:32Hanna Hakuli1:36:32
1024FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:38:40Emma Ryhänen1:28:50
1025FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+2:38:45Laura Netshajev1:56:04
1026FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+2:38:47Elina Sillanpää1:36:02
1027FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:38:51Maria Hirn1:33:36
1028FINIisu (882)+2:38:52Outi Lampela1:36:49
1029FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+2:38:53Henna Hietikko1:33:17
1030FINRastileidit (1614)+2:39:09Iida Mäntylä1:31:16
1031FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:39:16Päivi Haavisto1:36:24
1032FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:39:32Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)1:42:08
1033FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+2:40:47Hanne Havula1:30:26
1034FINSpektrum (1564)+2:40:48Adelina Lintuluoto1:36:45
1035FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+2:40:48Loviisa Läärä1:28:12
1036FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:40:49Suzanna Huhtala1:33:56
1037FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:40:50Päivi Friari1:35:36
1038FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+2:40:51Kaisa Ekqvist1:27:42
1039FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:40:56Pirjo Rämänen1:27:37
1040FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:40:56Emmi Danner1:30:25
1041FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:41:02Riikka Reiman1:24:21
1042FINTunarit (1429)+2:41:02Ella Raja-Aho1:30:57
1043FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+2:41:23Liisa Tolonen1:27:13
1044FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:41:24Riina Markku1:24:30
1045FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:41:29Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:26:48
1046FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+2:41:41Laura Himanen1:23:35
1047FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:41:44Marke Telilä1:38:17
1048FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+2:41:46Tiina Pellinen1:42:28
1049NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:41:51Berit Berge1:42:54
1050FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:41:53Sanna Heikkinen1:29:22
1051FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+2:41:53Britt-Marie Mylläri1:33:39
1052FINPummin Suunta (1150)+2:42:10Minna Valkonen-Korhonen1:48:25
1053FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:42:11Maiju Laaksonen1:42:48
1054FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:42:12Eve Pakkanen1:40:14
1055FINRässi-Rasti (879)+2:42:14Hanna Haikka1:28:52
1056FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:42:16Paula Solin1:42:03
1057FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:42:19Kaija Heinonen1:42:36
1058FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:42:21Miina Orell1:29:44
1059FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:42:22Maija Lahdenniemi1:39:39
1060FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+2:42:23Marjut Kari1:36:40
1061FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:42:23Mervi Jussila1:29:55
1062FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+2:42:24Jutta Keskinen1:30:04
1063FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:42:25Emilia Skinnari1:42:42
1064FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:42:25Mirja Humalamäki1:41:51
1065FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:42:26Liisa Loponen1:39:26
1066FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+2:42:28Eeva Teuho1:40:48
1067FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:42:28Maija Holopainen1:28:59
1068FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:42:28Aino Satama1:45:57
1069FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+2:42:29Jenni Järvisalo1:30:16
1070FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+2:42:30Virpi Kämäräinen1:25:20
1071FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:42:31Erika Hautala1:19:22
1072FINOK77 9 (796)+2:42:37Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä1:43:29
1073FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:42:38Mira Huuskonen1:24:55
1074FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:42:40Emmi Nieminen1:23:48
1075FINNavi 7 (989)+2:42:46Leena Ikonen1:36:14
1076FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:42:49Anna Latva-Rasku1:41:43
1077FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:43:00Ellinor Sundqvist1:40:18
1078FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:43:09Mia Nokso1:45:18
1079FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:44:24Heli Helminen1:33:24
1080FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+2:44:34Maija Kääriäinen1:45:30
1081FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:44:53Anu Rajala1:44:43
1082FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+2:44:55Minna Parviainen1:31:26
1083FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:45:00Baiba Ozova1:31:33
1084FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:45:19Vivian Toivanen1:18:41
1085FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:45:31Mirva Salminen1:17:08
1086FINRastikisulit (453)+2:45:33Tiina Alanen-Haataja1:27:04
1087FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:45:36Sari Alakurtti1:22:00
1088FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+2:45:43Anni Lappela1:32:27
1089FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+2:45:43Jenni Korpi1:56:12
1090FINFennia (1560)+2:45:44Tuulikki Saari1:29:04
1091FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:45:48Siiri Ahola1:27:06
1092FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:45:48Marjo Dahlbacka1:21:01
1093FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:45:49Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki1:24:46
1094FINHEHKU (1023)+2:45:57Kaisa Vuorensola1:40:15
1095FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+2:46:00Johanna Salminen1:33:44
1096FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+2:46:05Tessa Vakaslahti1:39:42
1097FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:46:09Anneli Pulkkinen1:32:47
1098FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+2:46:16Johanna Liinamaa1:32:49
1099FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+2:46:17Elina Riihimäki1:46:31
1100FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+2:46:19Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:32:14
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >