1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:24:27 | Emil Svensk | 44:29 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +3:45 | Kasper Fosser | 46:10 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +4:30 | Olli Ojanaho | 46:01 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +6:03 | Florian Howald | 48:28 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (24) | +14:02 | Gustav Bergman | 45:36 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (9) | +14:06 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 45:44 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +14:06 | Felix Axelsson | 45:46 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +14:08 | Andreu Blanes | 45:51 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +14:20 | Uldis Upitis | 47:35 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +16:24 | Samu Heiska | 48:01 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +16:26 | Mikko Knuuttila | 48:09 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +16:26 | John Börjesson | 52:52 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +20:19 | Tobia Pezzati | 50:48 | ||
14 | NTNUI (13) | +20:23 | Audun Heimdal | 49:42 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +21:00 | Miika Kirmula | 44:59 | ||
16 | OK Linne (4) | +21:02 | Lukas Liland | 50:25 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +23:38 | Street Ralph | 47:32 | ||
18 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +26:17 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 52:14 | ||
19 | IL Tyrving (2) | +27:11 | Matthias Kyburz | 45:14 | ||
20 | Koovee (7) | +30:36 | Timo Sild | 47:29 | ||
21 | Ol Norska (31) | +31:03 | Joey Hadorn | 47:44 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +36:53 | Eero Turkki | 58:29 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +39:50 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 53:02 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (67) | +40:25 | Jaakko Istolahti | 56:50 | ||
25 | Navi (23) | +41:43 | Joonas Ahola | 47:58 | ||
26 | OK Orion (38) | +42:32 | Måns Sandgren | 50:23 | ||
27 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +44:39 | Alessio Tenani | 55:48 | ||
28 | Attunda OK (65) | +46:12 | Luis Nogueira | 54:26 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +47:09 | Mårten Boström | 49:06 | ||
30 | Kils OK (156) | +48:03 | Andreas Uller | 47:35 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering (30) | +49:26 | Alain Denzler | 53:20 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +49:32 | Arvid Nord | 50:52 | ||
33 | Ärla IF (17) | +50:44 | Oscar Vångell | 52:33 | ||
34 | OK Kolmården (58) | +52:25 | Leo Johansson | 52:30 | ||
35 | MS Parma (36) | +52:49 | Akseli Ruohola | 49:42 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +54:12 | Florian Feuler | 55:56 | ||
37 | OLV Baselland (28) | +54:25 | Tino Polsini | 50:04 | ||
38 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +54:25 | Dmitrii Maslovskii | 53:31 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +55:11 | Manuel Horta | 56:03 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +55:26 | Marc Lauenstein | 53:40 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (47) | +59:35 | Oskar Andrén | 50:56 | ||
42 | IFK Umeå (75) | +59:37 | Albert Askengren | 57:40 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (34) | +59:38 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 1:05:04 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +59:45 | Mikko Poutanen | 54:22 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +1:00:49 | Ferenc Jonas | 55:38 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +1:00:50 | Viktor Runnby | 51:14 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +1:01:49 | Ben Mitchell | 52:19 | ||
48 | OK77 (76) | +1:06:20 | Emil Sevelius | 1:00:40 | ||
49 | Snättringe SK (85) | +1:06:31 | Jesper Lidmar | 51:55 | ||
50 | Växjö OK (59) | +1:08:46 | Christian Michelsen | 53:55 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +1:08:51 | Maxime Rauturier | 55:09 | ||
52 | Lynx (25) | +1:08:54 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:14:58 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +1:11:01 | Matias Lautamäki | 55:49 | ||
54 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:11:25 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 51:33 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +1:15:15 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 56:51 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +1:15:58 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:00:32 | ||
57 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +1:19:19 | Vesa Taanila | 58:21 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:19:56 | Bojan Blumenstein | 56:00 | ||
59 | OK Hällen (52) | +1:20:38 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:02:52 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +1:20:50 | Valters Renelacis | 58:40 | ||
61 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:22:53 | Timo Suter | 51:52 | ||
62 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +1:27:17 | Mads Möller Skaug | 58:14 | ||
63 | IF Hagen (136) | +1:27:18 | Daniel Bogren | 1:12:32 | ||
64 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +1:27:21 | Theis Munktved | 1:02:02 | ||
65 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:29:35 | Misa Tuomala | 55:21 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +1:33:47 | Juho Kinni | 1:03:05 | ||
67 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:38:33 | Valtteri Rantala | 59:34 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:41:10 | Miika Husu | 1:00:38 | ||
69 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +1:41:37 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:10:39 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:42:11 | Olle Karlsson | 53:59 | ||
71 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:42:28 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:01:36 | ||
72 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:43:38 | Juho Westerlund | 56:36 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +1:48:38 | Simon Nilsson | 1:09:38 | ||
74 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:48:52 | Nitsan Yasur | 56:54 | ||
75 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +1:50:45 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:07:10 | ||
76 | OK Trian (51) | +1:50:47 | Petteri Muukkonen | 56:36 | ||
77 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +1:50:51 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:00:06 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:53:06 | Eskil Gullord | 1:02:30 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:54:40 | Topias Kemppi | 56:42 | ||
80 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +1:56:28 | Johan Lidström | 1:13:33 | ||
81 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:58:06 | Jussi Soini | 1:03:35 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:59:30 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:01:03 | ||
83 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:59:34 | Antti Ursin | 1:02:23 | ||
84 | OK Rodhen (197) | +1:59:51 | Jonas Eklund | 1:06:51 | ||
85 | OK Ogre (121) | +2:00:32 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:00:13 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:02:57 | Sampo Hyppölä | 58:06 | ||
87 | Navi 2 (116) | +2:03:22 | Juho Siikilä | 1:12:41 | ||
88 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +2:05:18 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:08:43 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +2:06:14 | Axel Pannier | 57:16 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +2:06:30 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:03:34 | ||
91 | IF Brahe (148) | +2:08:00 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:00:58 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +2:09:00 | Simon Waller | 1:07:32 | ||
93 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +2:12:38 | Matti Hakala | 1:02:46 | ||
94 | OK77 2 (257) | +2:12:45 | Mikko Salervo | 59:07 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +2:14:09 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:01:42 | ||
96 | Skogslöparna (153) | +2:17:02 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:07:30 | ||
97 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +2:20:08 | Lukas Diener | 1:02:51 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +2:25:25 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:12:25 | ||
99 | Umeå OK (261) | +2:26:48 | Zan Ravnikar | 1:13:14 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +2:27:38 | Samuli Salmenoja | 58:40 | ||
101 | SK Uusi (138) | +2:27:50 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:03:48 | ||
102 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +2:27:51 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 59:03 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +2:30:21 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:02:54 | ||
104 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +2:32:06 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:12:50 | ||
105 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +2:33:54 | Viljami Pätäri | 1:02:55 | ||
106 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +2:34:10 | Olle Hedman | 58:52 | ||
107 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +2:35:34 | Martin Lindskog | 1:04:09 | ||
108 | OK Saldus (133) | +2:37:37 | Uldis Brucis | 1:08:51 | ||
109 | OK Södertörn (199) | +2:38:04 | Filip Möller | 1:07:16 | ||
110 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +2:40:34 | Haraldsson Petter | 1:03:34 | ||
111 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:40:44 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 57:57 | ||
112 | IF Femman (146) | +2:40:52 | Christian Kronberg | 1:03:07 | ||
113 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +2:40:53 | Karri Stevander | 1:11:58 | ||
114 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +2:40:55 | Halvor Melkild | 1:09:32 | ||
115 | Rehns BK (114) | +2:41:02 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:01:30 | ||
116 | CA Rosé (127) | +2:41:53 | Philipp Khlebnikov | 1:07:52 | ||
117 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +2:45:54 | Tuomas Säily | 1:06:50 | ||
118 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +2:46:16 | Christian Redtzer | 1:03:44 | ||
119 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +2:46:24 | Lauri Emil | 1:01:36 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +2:46:31 | Mikko Simola | 1:14:16 | ||
121 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +2:50:22 | Lasse Pörsti | 1:03:54 | ||
122 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +2:53:50 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:08:52 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +2:54:36 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:07:31 | ||
124 | Lynx 3 (185) | +2:55:25 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:10:17 | ||
125 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +2:56:27 | Saku Asikainen | 1:09:08 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +2:59:10 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:04:18 | ||
127 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:59:50 | Hannu Oja | 1:05:00 | ||
128 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +3:00:04 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:10:15 | ||
129 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +3:00:06 | David Hector | 1:15:22 | ||
130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +3:00:10 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:13:10 | ||
131 | Koovee 3 (105) | +3:01:32 | Oliver Schüle | 1:20:35 | ||
132 | Linköpings OK (72) | +3:06:10 | Per Gustås | 1:33:18 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +3:07:20 | Marko Rajala | 1:16:18 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +3:07:54 | Hando Allman | 1:01:37 | ||
135 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +3:07:56 | Andrey Krasnov | 1:03:14 | ||
136 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +3:08:01 | Mikko Lohi | 1:05:01 | ||
137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +3:09:48 | Markku Elo | 1:00:36 | ||
138 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +3:10:57 | Mattias Johansson | 1:20:44 | ||
139 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +3:12:52 | Kim Harlamow | 1:15:04 | ||
140 | Enga (190) | +3:14:03 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:02:32 | ||
141 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +3:14:05 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:14:32 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +3:14:22 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:13:57 | ||
143 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +3:18:11 | Donald McCarthy | 1:18:15 | ||
144 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +3:18:50 | Janne Kotaniemi | 1:15:59 | ||
145 | OK77 3 (299) | +3:18:51 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:22:46 | ||
146 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +3:20:25 | Ossi Hyttinen | 1:23:00 | ||
147 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +3:20:55 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:06:25 | ||
148 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +3:21:11 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:04:30 | ||
149 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +3:21:47 | Henri Määttä | 1:07:44 | ||
150 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +3:21:47 | Mervi Pesu | 1:12:46 | ||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +3:23:06 | Joni Solonen | 1:16:18 | ||
152 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +3:23:11 | Gustav Harryson | 1:27:01 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +3:23:13 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:07:47 | ||
154 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +3:23:19 | Joonas Salminen | 1:04:56 | ||
155 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +3:24:50 | Antti Virtanen | 57:39 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +3:25:23 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:12:36 | ||
157 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +3:26:31 | Ville Laakso | 1:04:38 | ||
158 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +3:27:03 | Linus Rispling | 1:11:35 | ||
159 | Rastikarhut (129) | +3:27:25 | Jaakko Selivaara | 1:18:18 | ||
160 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +3:27:57 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:06:11 | ||
161 | Västerviks OK (73) | +3:28:17 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 1:01:53 | ||
162 | Inbetweeners (342) | +3:29:02 | Magnus Struckmann | 59:44 | ||
163 | Laihian Luja (425) | +3:29:02 | Lauri Laasanen | 59:34 | ||
164 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +3:30:23 | Johannes Stenberg | 58:00 | ||
165 | IK Falken (229) | +3:30:34 | Lauri Ruberg | 1:17:01 | ||
166 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +3:30:36 | Pernilla Olsson | 1:15:18 | ||
167 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +3:30:49 | Jari Kansonen | 1:10:30 | ||
168 | OK Kapa (242) | +3:30:50 | Irita Pukite | 1:09:29 | ||
169 | Downtown 65 (296) | +3:30:54 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 1:13:03 | ||
170 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +3:31:20 | Miklas Sorvari | 1:08:43 | ||
171 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +3:32:04 | Otto Itkonen | 1:02:39 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +3:33:48 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:18:18 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +3:34:01 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:06:37 | ||
174 | Pargas IF (70) | +3:34:44 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:04:44 | ||
175 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +3:34:44 | VIlle Mäkelä | 56:12 | ||
176 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +3:34:46 | Jyri Tiainen | 1:44:14 | ||
177 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +3:35:20 | Janne Vasenius | 1:35:30 | ||
178 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +3:35:26 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 1:42:40 | ||
179 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +3:36:11 | Ville Sampolahti | 1:13:38 | ||
180 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +3:38:37 | Mikko Tahkola | 1:30:12 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +3:39:13 | Herkko Plit | 1:06:14 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +3:40:13 | Jussi Hietala | 1:09:40 | ||
183 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +3:40:19 | Tero Rannila | 1:32:41 | ||
184 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +3:40:26 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:02:50 | ||
185 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +3:42:57 | Juha Koskinen | 59:42 | ||
186 | Ex-Legends (319) | +3:43:13 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 56:13 | ||
187 | RasTiimi (284) | +3:43:40 | Anssi Koirikivi | 58:07 | ||
188 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +3:43:49 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:02:19 | ||
189 | Bemböle OC (796) | +3:44:59 | Janne Peltola | 1:17:17 | ||
190 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +3:46:21 | Jukka Pokela | 1:00:34 | ||
191 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +3:46:26 | Aarne Orhanen | 57:40 | ||
192 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +3:46:43 | Patrick Kronberg | 59:34 | ||
193 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +3:47:54 | Henna Sirén | 1:18:58 | ||
194 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +3:48:11 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:19:46 | ||
195 | Uroskarhut (485) | +3:48:14 | Ville-Veiiko Nurminen | 1:16:27 | ||
196 | OK Ilves (179) | +3:48:28 | Lauri Pähn | 1:09:04 | ||
197 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +3:48:57 | Panu Kallio | 1:32:52 | ||
198 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +3:48:58 | Timo Sirola | 1:13:49 | ||
199 | Rasti 88 (268) | +3:49:08 | Atte Nokka | 59:18 | ||
200 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +3:50:56 | Ismo Paukku | 1:17:38 | ||
201 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +3:51:33 | Jarkko Saarinen | 59:58 | ||
202 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +3:53:30 | Keijo Parkkinen | 58:37 | ||
203 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +3:54:08 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 59:42 | ||
204 | Supertalentit (544) | +3:54:36 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 59:23 | ||
205 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +3:56:49 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:13:48 | ||
206 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +3:57:54 | Timo Antila | 1:09:00 | ||
207 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +3:58:44 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:15:34 | ||
208 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +4:02:25 | Heikki Alanko | 1:06:50 | ||
209 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +4:03:54 | Team Lactic Acid 7 | 1:18:23 | ||
210 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +4:04:12 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:08:24 | ||
211 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +4:06:14 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:09:59 | ||
212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +4:06:30 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:02:26 | ||
213 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +4:07:26 | Timo Kauppila | 1:14:50 | ||
214 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +4:07:37 | Andre Bruguiére | 1:04:01 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +4:08:45 | Heikki Husu | 1:03:36 | ||
216 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +4:08:47 | Antti Kaasalainen | 1:06:39 | ||
217 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +4:08:48 | Teemu Kerkola | 58:03 | ||
218 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +4:11:52 | Samuli Nio | 1:04:42 | ||
219 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +4:12:36 | Vili Olkkonen | 1:08:29 | ||
220 | Rastivarsat (143) | +4:13:28 | Tuomo Wirman | 1:21:43 | ||
221 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +4:14:20 | Matti Höysniemi | 59:44 | ||
222 | Lynx 4 (220) | +4:15:12 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:20:49 | ||
223 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +4:15:40 | Jani Prykäri | 1:16:24 | ||
224 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +4:15:47 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:09:18 | ||
225 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +4:16:04 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 59:40 | ||
226 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +4:16:45 | Jyri Malmström | 1:09:31 | ||
227 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +4:17:15 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:20:17 | ||
228 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +4:20:33 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:15:48 | ||
229 | 7 Oikein (349) | +4:20:49 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:11:04 | ||
230 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +4:20:54 | Matias Rokka | 56:09 | ||
231 | OLG Bern (139) | +4:22:18 | Raffael Mathys | 1:02:33 | ||
232 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +4:22:44 | Kalle Onnela | 57:50 | ||
233 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +4:23:55 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:19:01 | ||
234 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +4:24:50 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:15:50 | ||
235 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +4:25:11 | Juho Latvakoski | 1:08:32 | ||
236 | Savon Suunta (315) | +4:26:30 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:00:30 | ||
237 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +4:26:43 | Atte Penttinen | 1:20:22 | ||
238 | Intersport (446) | +4:28:21 | Harri Hollo | 1:14:41 | ||
239 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +4:28:33 | Henrikki Pietilä | 1:04:18 | ||
240 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +4:29:16 | Heikki Mattila | 1:20:16 | ||
241 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +4:29:39 | Jukka Muhonen | 1:02:17 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +4:30:38 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 1:02:08 | ||
243 | Nostars (378) | +4:30:42 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:17:55 | ||
244 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +4:30:45 | Samuel Hippi | 1:15:49 | ||
245 | Beach Boys (445) | +4:32:09 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:10:14 | ||
246 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +4:33:49 | Anssi Laine | 1:04:57 | ||
247 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +4:34:38 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:22:49 | ||
248 | Team Electrofit (585) | +4:34:54 | Ilkka Tawast | 1:13:36 | ||
249 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +4:36:56 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 1:21:03 | ||
250 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +4:37:05 | Jon Majors | 1:11:39 | ||
251 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +4:37:28 | Arto Ranki | 1:10:01 | ||
252 | Musta Neliö (403) | +4:38:53 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 1:13:20 | ||
253 | Victorious Secret (538) | +4:39:11 | Janina Donner | 1:13:24 | ||
254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +4:39:20 | Jussi Keränen | 1:23:48 | ||
255 | HelppoRasti (404) | +4:39:31 | Sami Nurmi | 1:15:36 | ||
256 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +4:40:16 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:06:34 | ||
257 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +4:40:32 | Lukas Cotting | 1:03:32 | ||
258 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +4:40:42 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:07:22 | ||
259 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +4:41:08 | Jani Toivanen | 1:10:13 | ||
260 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +4:41:10 | Pasi Pyykönen | 1:19:15 | ||
261 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +4:41:15 | Jukka Jarva | 1:13:45 | ||
262 | UV SISSIT (327) | +4:41:18 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:13:27 | ||
263 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +4:41:19 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:09:48 | ||
264 | SK Mortis (556) | +4:41:42 | Juha Auvinen | 1:09:12 | ||
265 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +4:43:47 | Sauli Päivärinta | 1:02:12 | ||
266 | Rastipukit (763) | +4:43:50 | Inna Lauri | 1:11:09 | ||
267 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +4:43:57 | Mika Aho | 1:10:07 | ||
268 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +4:44:28 | Ville Happonen | 1:17:23 | ||
269 | Rastitykki (542) | +4:46:42 | Markku Helin | 1:19:40 | ||
270 | IF Minken (312) | +4:46:48 | Sam Sundberg | 1:15:28 | ||
271 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +4:46:54 | Pauli Piirainen | 1:13:37 | ||
272 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +4:48:09 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:17:27 | ||
273 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +4:49:40 | Valtteri Vuolle | 1:15:41 | ||
274 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +4:49:52 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:08:56 | ||
275 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +4:50:04 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:16:40 | ||
276 | Solf IK (766) | +4:51:16 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:26:36 | ||
277 | Solita (1009) | +4:51:42 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:21:35 | ||
278 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +4:52:13 | Antti Lumme | 1:08:35 | ||
279 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +4:53:27 | Pekka Juntunen | 1:16:18 | ||
280 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +4:53:50 | Jani Karjalainen | 1:09:32 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +4:54:11 | Matti Karvonen | 1:13:09 | ||
282 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +4:55:18 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:14:22 | ||
283 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +4:55:25 | Jere Palomäki | 1:25:08 | ||
284 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +4:56:10 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:10:10 | ||
285 | OK Botnia (307) | +4:56:38 | Axel Auren | 1:17:48 | ||
286 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +4:58:30 | Antti Härkönen | 1:26:26 | ||
287 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +4:59:05 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:11:46 | ||
288 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +5:01:06 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:13:43 | ||
289 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +5:01:21 | Juha Juutila | 1:04:31 | ||
290 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +5:02:32 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:25:36 | ||
291 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +5:02:34 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:04:40 | ||
292 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +5:03:32 | Antti Lassila | 1:18:07 | ||
293 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +5:04:02 | Timo Ahonen | 1:37:54 | ||
294 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +5:05:25 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:21:22 | ||
295 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +5:07:23 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:14:02 | ||
296 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +5:07:23 | Juha Rinne | 1:15:30 | ||
297 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +5:08:08 | Tobias Martin | 1:14:54 | ||
298 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +5:08:17 | Mika Nokka | 1:17:22 | ||
299 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +5:08:17 | Matias Nyländen | 1:07:13 | ||
300 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +5:08:18 | Arto Parkko | 1:24:08 | ||
301 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +5:09:17 | Juha Elovirta | 1:06:42 | ||
302 | OLV Zug (236) | +5:09:20 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:17:17 | ||
303 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +5:09:21 | Tero Rönkä | 1:05:55 | ||
304 | Tibro OK (791) | +5:09:30 | Victor Arvesved | 1:23:25 | ||
305 | Joen Suunta (308) | +5:09:51 | Kari Parviainen | 1:25:45 | ||
306 | Rasti E4 (287) | +5:10:54 | Tero Viik | 1:06:49 | ||
307 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +5:11:00 | M Tervala | 1:04:26 | ||
308 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +5:11:01 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:02:15 | ||
309 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +5:11:17 | Sami Etula | 1:15:55 | ||
310 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +5:11:19 | Jari Ylänne | 1:23:18 | ||
311 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +5:12:11 | Ville Lumila | 1:09:55 | ||
312 | Gofore (1058) | +5:12:17 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 1:40:13 | ||
313 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +5:13:02 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:17:12 | ||
314 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +5:13:28 | Arto Nissinen | 1:08:30 | ||
315 | Bona Fide (986) | +5:13:44 | Margus Lehtme | 1:09:51 | ||
316 | Tervot 100 (655) | +5:13:49 | Tuomas Tervo | 54:50 | ||
317 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +5:13:53 | Mikko Maukonen | 1:32:36 | ||
318 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +5:14:16 | Fredric Portin | 53:40 | ||
319 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +5:14:27 | Tatu Saari | 1:16:45 | ||
320 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +5:14:31 | Markus Suutari | 1:22:37 | ||
321 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +5:15:13 | Antti Halme | 1:22:54 | ||
322 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +5:15:24 | Klas Bringert | 1:13:42 | ||
323 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +5:15:54 | Juha Hänninen | 1:13:32 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +5:15:56 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:07:27 | ||
325 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +5:17:00 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:37:55 | ||
326 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +5:17:14 | Thomas Johansson | 57:48 | ||
327 | NetWorkio (636) | +5:17:19 | Oona Tonder | 1:31:16 | ||
328 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +5:17:47 | Eetu Parkkinen | 1:24:02 | ||
329 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +5:18:13 | Markku Loukusa | 1:20:23 | ||
330 | Peab (577) | +5:18:30 | Jouni Tankka | 1:27:22 | ||
331 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +5:18:36 | Terho Taarna | 1:19:08 | ||
332 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +5:19:12 | Lauri Vuokila | 1:07:15 | ||
333 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +5:19:14 | Harri Kailasalo | 1:14:11 | ||
334 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +5:19:46 | Tapio Soini | 1:23:46 | ||
335 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +5:19:59 | Tomi Nevalainen | 1:19:20 | ||
336 | Koovee 4 (187) | +5:20:34 | Marko Yliaho | 1:21:32 | ||
337 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +5:20:36 | Bleive Ahti | 1:18:46 | ||
338 | Rastihaukat (846) | +5:20:39 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:32:04 | ||
339 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +5:20:57 | Jani Leinonen | 1:10:01 | ||
340 | RaTro (876) | +5:21:08 | Jaakko Rissanen | 57:40 | ||
341 | Herraseura (528) | +5:21:51 | Pekka Jokela | 1:07:56 | ||
342 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +5:23:42 | Mikko Suihkonen | 1:03:39 | ||
343 | Navi 3 (260) | +5:23:44 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 1:18:47 | ||
344 | Tuuripellet (623) | +5:24:19 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:15:47 | ||
345 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +5:24:19 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:16:30 | ||
346 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +5:26:35 | Olli Puurunen | 1:18:40 | ||
347 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +5:26:36 | Tuomas Markkula | 1:17:15 | ||
348 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +5:26:40 | Tuomo Jokitalo | 1:16:42 | ||
349 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +5:28:44 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:20:26 | ||
350 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +5:29:04 | Nieminen Henri | 1:18:15 | ||
351 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +5:29:08 | Juha Paukkeri | 1:13:40 | ||
352 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +5:29:13 | Otso Marttila | 1:10:11 | ||
353 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +5:29:36 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:04:42 | ||
354 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +5:29:46 | Matti Aula | 1:20:21 | ||
355 | Joosehukku (588) | +5:29:47 | Voutilainen Lohijussi | 1:14:47 | ||
356 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +5:30:14 | Juho Lakanen | 1:10:09 | ||
357 | Turun NMKY (295) | +5:30:46 | Juho Tammi | 1:10:19 | ||
358 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +5:31:02 | Jenny Silversurfaren Wallner | 1:06:48 | ||
359 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +5:31:44 | Hannu Heikkilä | 1:14:05 | ||
360 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +5:32:07 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 1:33:36 | ||
361 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +5:32:16 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:16:40 | ||
362 | UNO SK (514) | +5:33:03 | Jan Lindbom | 1:15:51 | ||
363 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +5:33:05 | Simo Paavola | 1:37:42 | ||
364 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +5:33:25 | Jani Ollikainen | 1:18:34 | ||
365 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +5:33:30 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:04:35 | ||
366 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +5:33:57 | Heikki Halonen | 1:21:10 | ||
367 | Polar Electro (543) | +5:34:05 | Janne Kivelä | 1:19:20 | ||
368 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +5:34:20 | Tuomo Muhonen | 1:28:09 | ||
369 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +5:35:12 | Jere Siivonen | 1:11:24 | ||
370 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +5:35:18 | Regina Kalenius | 1:21:18 | ||
371 | Paksumahat (844) | +5:35:28 | Timo Ollila | 1:39:49 | ||
372 | Juntit OK (789) | +5:35:30 | Hollmen Kalle | 1:11:16 | ||
373 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +5:36:30 | Jesse Ruuskanen | 1:20:20 | ||
374 | VTT (915) | +5:36:45 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 1:06:19 | ||
375 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +5:37:37 | Sami Pöllänen | 1:23:40 | ||
376 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +5:37:45 | Tommi Korhonen | 1:19:39 | ||
377 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +5:37:55 | Zacarias Wickholm | 1:16:17 | ||
378 | OK!Sport (720) | +5:37:59 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:09:24 | ||
379 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +5:41:26 | Lassi Tulonen | 1:13:29 | ||
380 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +5:41:28 | Heikki Olkku | 1:38:35 | ||
381 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +5:41:28 | Risto Huttunen | 1:19:05 | ||
382 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +5:41:40 | Reima Rantanen | 1:24:04 | ||
383 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +5:43:18 | Juha Korpio | 1:02:58 | ||
384 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +5:43:25 | Arto Klemetti | 1:21:03 | ||
385 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +5:43:30 | Joona Malmi | 1:21:33 | ||
386 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +5:43:51 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:23:42 | ||
387 | OC Puisto (582) | +5:43:58 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:14:31 | ||
388 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +5:44:13 | Jukka Oksman | 1:15:21 | ||
389 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +5:44:26 | Konsta Nori | 1:15:43 | ||
390 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +5:44:27 | Kaapo Paaso | 1:19:23 | ||
391 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +5:45:25 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:19:16 | ||
392 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +5:45:53 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:20:01 | ||
393 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +5:46:00 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:23:34 | ||
394 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +5:46:32 | Henri Munukka | 1:23:34 | ||
395 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +5:46:48 | Olof Gangius | 1:10:00 | ||
396 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +5:46:56 | Jarmo Kinos | 1:20:29 | ||
397 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +5:47:05 | Janne Venho | 1:16:46 | ||
398 | Ajolinja (1110) | +5:48:31 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:20:05 | ||
399 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +5:48:47 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:16:34 | ||
400 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +5:48:56 | Tiia Huuskonen | 1:15:22 | ||
401 | PVJJK (567) | +5:49:08 | Matti Peltola | 1:16:49 | ||
402 | Navi 6 (736) | +5:49:41 | Alexi Ruokamo | 1:16:20 | ||
403 | OK Meridians (191) | +5:49:57 | Vieda Lusa | 1:22:26 | ||
404 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +5:50:23 | Ove Oksvold | 1:09:54 | ||
405 | Kops (1008) | +5:50:34 | Mikko Päkkilä | 1:20:41 | ||
406 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +5:50:45 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 1:09:38 | ||
407 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +5:51:05 | Esko Pensas | 1:20:57 | ||
408 | IF Åland (617) | +5:51:20 | Bjarne Blomster | 1:02:32 | ||
409 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +5:51:26 | Jukka Vaara | 1:23:20 | ||
410 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +5:52:18 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:19:34 | ||
411 | Juti-team (666) | +5:52:47 | Johannes Tuunanen | 1:02:18 | ||
412 | OK Bölja (713) | +5:54:52 | Sampo Laine | 1:16:35 | ||
413 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +5:55:15 | Olli Vuolteenaho | 1:06:41 | ||
414 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +5:55:31 | Perttu Heikkilä | 1:13:36 | ||
415 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +5:56:25 | Antti Mämmelä | 1:19:35 | ||
416 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +5:56:30 | Markku Vihersalo | 1:35:58 | ||
417 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +5:56:34 | Daniel Backman | 1:21:11 | ||
418 | Petolintu (424) | +5:57:21 | Erkko Laukia | 1:04:27 | ||
419 | Armatuuri (942) | +5:57:41 | Keränen Maija | 1:23:57 | ||
420 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +5:58:06 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:26:47 | ||
421 | Karvapallo (1162) | +5:58:09 | Lassi Kukkonen | 1:09:13 | ||
422 | OK Kristina (1097) | +5:58:55 | John Rajasalo | 1:25:47 | ||
423 | John Deere (982) | +6:00:09 | Kaisa Pesonen | 1:26:33 | ||
424 | OYS Vapari (1042) | +6:01:21 | Tuukka Niinimäki | 1:18:32 | ||
425 | OK77 4 (647) | +6:01:50 | Aleksi Mäkelä | 1:22:39 | ||
426 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +6:01:55 | Marko Isoaho | 1:08:52 | ||
427 | Lets get LOST (813) | +6:02:06 | Niko Takala | 1:25:27 | ||
428 | Ericsson SK 2 (1136) | +6:02:38 | Juha Lantto | 1:04:09 | ||
429 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +6:03:01 | Andreas Ingerström | 1:26:54 | ||
430 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +6:03:02 | Jere Rossi | 1:08:52 | ||
431 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (649) | +6:03:07 | Mikko Nissinen | 1:18:07 | ||
432 | eLadies (645) | +6:04:23 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:18:41 | ||
433 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +6:05:02 | Juho Mäyry | 1:19:29 | ||
434 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +6:05:05 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:21:05 | ||
435 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +6:05:24 | Lauri Pelkonen | 1:23:42 | ||
436 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +6:05:26 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 1:31:34 | ||
437 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +6:05:38 | Petteri Suominen | 1:20:31 | ||
438 | HiisirastiKiukU (1024) | +6:05:52 | Juhani Ruuhiala | 1:10:09 | ||
439 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +6:06:58 | Olli Kosonen | 2:05:41 | ||
440 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +6:07:24 | Miikka Puumalainen | 1:37:37 | ||
441 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (989) | +6:08:41 | Puga Memmi | 1:21:22 | ||
442 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (415) | +6:09:29 | Jani Rantakaulio | 1:23:36 | ||
443 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +6:09:58 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:18:47 | ||
444 | Anu Meininki (590) | +6:10:18 | Ville Tuominen | 1:24:36 | ||
445 | Auran Vannas (873) | +6:10:25 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:22:05 | ||
446 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +6:10:34 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:21:08 | ||
447 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (509) | +6:10:50 | Marko Pietari | 1:06:33 | ||
448 | Lost Bastards (771) | +6:10:56 | Ville Joskitt | 1:19:06 | ||
449 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +6:10:58 | Olli Heinikoski | 1:11:06 | ||
450 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +6:11:21 | Risto Lemola | 1:26:09 | ||
451 | Mustalammen Pallo (693) | +6:11:56 | Petri Saalasti | 1:18:56 | ||
452 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555) | +6:12:34 | Tuomas Multala | 1:24:24 | ||
453 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +6:12:37 | Leppävuori Johannes | 1:30:00 | ||
454 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +6:13:33 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:21:50 | ||
455 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +6:13:44 | Petri Seppälä | 1:32:46 | ||
456 | Tamrock (786) | +6:14:16 | Juuso Huhturi | 1:19:25 | ||
457 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1130) | +6:16:42 | Miikka Penttilä | 1:20:35 | ||
458 | Get Lost (551) | +6:17:35 | Juho Kurki | 1:24:11 | ||
459 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1112) | +6:17:48 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:26:32 | ||
460 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +6:17:59 | Matias Laine | 1:17:49 | ||
461 | Piispan Pihkaniskat (768) | +6:20:05 | Aku Kesti | 1:17:45 | ||
462 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (676) | +6:20:06 | Joonas Kristo | 1:19:32 | ||
463 | Trimap (964) | +6:21:01 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:25:02 | ||
464 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +6:25:38 | Janne Karhu | 1:17:31 | ||
465 | Kangasala SK 7 (421) | +6:25:45 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:28:10 | ||
466 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (432) | +6:26:08 | Tanja Rannila | 1:14:12 | ||
467 | Varma Peesi (778) | +6:26:31 | Jarmo Kailio | 1:11:17 | ||
468 | Freeport Cobalt (716) | +6:26:51 | Ari Kangasniemi | 1:09:10 | ||
469 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +6:28:00 | Jonas Furubacka | 1:18:37 | ||
470 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1046) | +6:28:13 | Matti Kemppinen | 1:10:06 | ||
471 | PK Racing Team (610) | +6:29:17 | Sami Pietilä | 1:17:33 | ||
472 | Liperin Taimi (659) | +6:29:25 | Kristian Sotti | 1:21:04 | ||
473 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +6:30:08 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:31:06 | ||
474 | Turengin Sarastus (918) | +6:30:56 | Tero Arvola | 1:27:55 | ||
475 | Taxi Team (749) | +6:30:59 | Timo Luoto | 1:19:53 | ||
476 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +6:31:02 | Jarkko Uitto | 1:47:57 | ||
477 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051) | +6:31:03 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:29:44 | ||
478 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +6:31:39 | HARIJS MEIERS | 1:13:42 | ||
479 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +6:31:46 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:10:05 | ||
480 | Vaaran Metsä Oy (799) | +6:32:05 | Ville Airas | 1:23:18 | ||
481 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +6:32:17 | Niilo Keski-Lusa | 1:15:10 | ||
482 | Maasillat (962) | +6:32:48 | Timo Maasilta | 1:38:50 | ||
483 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +6:32:49 | Ville Mattila | 1:26:29 | ||
484 | Rovaniemen poliisiurheilija (1249) | +6:33:12 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 1:17:09 | ||
485 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +6:33:34 | Elina Hartikainen | 1:21:30 | ||
486 | GimmeFive Multisport (994) | +6:33:45 | Markus Mononen | 1:17:07 | ||
487 | Kerkesix (612) | +6:34:00 | Jappe Aho | 1:19:39 | ||
488 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +6:34:11 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:47:39 | ||
489 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +6:34:13 | Jani Peltonen | 1:18:17 | ||
490 | OK77 6 (788) | +6:34:56 | Robert Toivanen | 1:14:14 | ||
491 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +6:35:06 | Anu Pikkarainen | 1:37:25 | ||
492 | TreSeven (977) | +6:35:53 | Liisa Nokelainen | 1:13:42 | ||
493 | OZONS OK (258) | +6:36:03 | Arturs Paulukevics | 1:22:39 | ||
494 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1084) | +6:36:17 | Jarno Leinonen | 1:17:15 | ||
495 | OK KPO (648) | +6:36:31 | Matti Laukka | 1:19:48 | ||
496 | Ark United (928) | +6:36:48 | Harri Humppi | 1:24:40 | ||
497 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +6:38:37 | Janne Vaittinen | 1:37:49 | ||
498 | Hernemäen Porina (968) | +6:38:56 | Mandelin Kalle | 1:31:25 | ||
499 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +6:39:08 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:19:57 | ||
500 | Hääppöset (737) | +6:39:10 | Riku Mäenpää | 1:23:42 | ||
501 | Tommin virheet (936) | +6:39:15 | Eero Turto | 1:49:37 | ||
502 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (522) | +6:39:37 | Marika Huovinen | 1:09:59 | ||
503 | The Elvis Challenge (969) | +6:40:04 | Tuomas Haila | 1:24:49 | ||
504 | SK Uranus (1102) | +6:40:04 | Eero Moilanen | 1:17:19 | ||
505 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +6:40:41 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:20:03 | ||
506 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +6:41:25 | Retu Niemi | 1:24:39 | ||
507 | SEPI (1104) | +6:41:34 | Ari-Matti Jäntti | 1:24:28 | ||
508 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +6:43:03 | Kaisa Kimari | 1:47:50 | ||
509 | Betonitukku Oy (575) | +6:43:13 | Jari Romppainen | 1:18:12 | ||
510 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +6:43:33 | Noora Toivonen | 1:39:31 | ||
511 | (fos)Siilit (705) | +6:43:51 | Noora Hyvönen | 1:23:38 | ||
512 | Tuomenmarjat (653) | +6:43:53 | Antti Koljonen | 1:08:33 | ||
513 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +6:44:09 | Pekka Järvenpää | 1:26:14 | ||
514 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +6:45:58 | Matias Suonpää | 1:32:02 | ||
515 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +6:46:09 | Klaus Krischan | 1:19:00 | ||
516 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (652) | +6:47:22 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:30:56 | ||
517 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +6:48:43 | Niko Torvela | 1:27:14 | ||
518 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +6:49:19 | Esa Rantasalo | 1:24:02 | ||
519 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663) | +6:49:43 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:24:12 | ||
520 | IFK Göteborg 4 (108) | +6:50:03 | Tove Eneljung | 1:57:01 | ||
521 | Oulun Reipas (1127) | +6:53:32 | Marko Kela | 1:24:51 | ||
522 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (602) | +6:53:41 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:26:10 | ||
523 | AC Harharetki (1076) | +6:54:02 | Asko Johanson | 1:25:02 | ||
524 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1052) | +6:54:06 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:19:57 | ||
525 | Kaslink (1090) | +6:54:41 | Ari Majander | 2:33:51 | ||
526 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +6:54:54 | Niklas Stenudd | 1:15:37 | ||
527 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (529) | +6:54:54 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:11:03 | ||
528 | Metsä Forest (874) | +6:54:57 | Tomi Asikainen | 1:20:18 | ||
529 | Lateksii (1122) | +6:55:25 | Atte Lihtamo | 1:19:49 | ||
530 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (899) | +6:55:36 | Sanna Koskela | 1:33:19 | ||
531 | Rastiveljet (774) | +6:55:50 | Jouni Pitkänen | 1:16:03 | ||
532 | Ristin Kilta (702) | +6:56:04 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:09:57 | ||
533 | Pihkaniskat 2 (830) | +6:56:59 | Antti Aaltonen | 1:26:57 | ||
534 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +6:57:27 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:31:57 | ||
535 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (765) | +6:57:29 | Maija Nivala | 1:31:31 | ||
536 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +6:57:47 | Niklas Nurminen | 1:39:31 | ||
537 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (700) | +6:59:09 | Jorma Laitinen | 1:17:23 | ||
538 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (754) | +6:59:18 | Kaisa Jarva | 1:37:06 | ||
539 | Ramboll Finland (1248) | +6:59:47 | Antti Tamminen | 1:30:15 | ||
540 | Harhaveikot (877) | +6:59:50 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:23:54 | ||
541 | IK Falken 2 (643) | +6:59:56 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:13:50 | ||
542 | Ilves-Jussit (1075) | +7:00:46 | Petri Ilola | 1:23:33 | ||
543 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +7:01:11 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:40:38 | ||
544 | Koneen Kerho (734) | +7:01:42 | Sami Hölttä | 1:25:20 | ||
545 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1159) | +7:02:02 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 7 | 1:32:37 | ||
546 | Verttuun Namika (756) | +7:02:35 | Antti Pajukivi | 1:07:33 | ||
547 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (820) | +7:02:36 | Francis Blunt | 1:08:33 | ||
548 | Keffin suunnistajat (1151) | +7:02:43 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:18:46 | ||
549 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +7:03:19 | Mikko Räsänen | 1:19:31 | ||
550 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062) | +7:04:01 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:19:52 | ||
551 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +7:04:45 | Petri Myllymäki | 1:39:55 | ||
552 | RC Eemeli (654) | +7:04:52 | Juha Karjalainen | 1:22:07 | ||
553 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (872) | +7:05:02 | Juha Rantoja | 1:33:13 | ||
554 | SukUdd (921) | +7:05:21 | Juha Tolppi | 1:42:10 | ||
555 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +7:06:00 | nn nn | 1:38:48 | ||
556 | Naturo (616) | +7:07:18 | Petri Tolonen | 1:48:00 | ||
557 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +7:07:44 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 1:47:54 | ||
558 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1205) | +7:07:57 | Max Alanko | 1:10:17 | ||
559 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (442) | +7:09:10 | Mika Silander | 1:22:01 | ||
560 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +7:09:17 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 1:21:04 | ||
561 | Naantalin Seudun UA (759) | +7:09:19 | Kari Virtanen | 1:21:42 | ||
562 | Lappeen Siniset (1033) | +7:11:47 | Lauri Ahonen | 1:30:39 | ||
563 | Turun NMKY 2 (974) | +7:11:55 | Juha Rajamäki | 1:20:32 | ||
564 | MMK OK (1025) | +7:12:11 | Eetu Hyyppä | 1:16:40 | ||
565 | Lapin Veikot 3 (457) | +7:13:38 | Kari Mähönen | 1:19:14 | ||
566 | Skellefteå OK 2 (480) | +7:14:11 | Jonatan Björnberg | 1:23:33 | ||
567 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +7:15:26 | Pekka Pentti | 2:13:27 | ||
568 | Hal Bro (970) | +7:16:58 | Asko Kinnala | 1:31:34 | ||
569 | OK EMitVit (1039) | +7:17:04 | Hanna Salmi | 1:54:44 | ||
570 | Droit (990) | +7:17:15 | Antero Paakkolanvaara | 1:18:28 | ||
571 | Tarpian Suunta (498) | +7:18:14 | Jari Mikkonen | 1:23:23 | ||
572 | Paha Rasti (870) | +7:18:41 | Pete Mäkelä | 1:26:15 | ||
573 | Happy feet (697) | +7:18:50 | Sillanpää Jani | 1:31:02 | ||
574 | OK Computer (1027) | +7:19:01 | Panu Melajärvi | 1:21:09 | ||
575 | Oulun Suunnistuskerho (646) | +7:19:04 | Markku Haapamäki | 1:31:40 | ||
576 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (758) | +7:20:46 | Emmi Helle | 1:21:15 | ||
577 | Gamlakarleby IF (1000) | +7:21:51 | Kevin Lillhonga | 1:25:15 | ||
578 | Vierestäohi (1235) | +7:22:34 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 1:51:33 | ||
579 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (824) | +7:23:36 | Konsta Pousi | 1:37:37 | ||
580 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1107) | +7:25:08 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 1:26:19 | ||
581 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +7:25:18 | Urho Sivonen | 1:47:35 | ||
582 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +7:25:59 | Petri Väliharju | 1:37:47 | ||
583 | Luonnontutkijat (893) | +7:26:45 | Matti Putkiranta | 1:13:53 | ||
584 | Downtown 65 2 (1029) | +7:26:48 | Jani Markkanen | 1:19:11 | ||
585 | Turun Puristus (891) | +7:26:58 | Karri Karanko | 1:25:45 | ||
586 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1036) | +7:28:44 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:14:16 | ||
587 | Team Laardi (1048) | +7:29:51 | Heini Nikander | 1:47:55 | ||
588 | OK KPO 2 (998) | +7:29:56 | Jaakko Ojala | 1:54:49 | ||
589 | Suuntavaisto SK (491) | +7:33:43 | Petri Lauttia | 1:39:30 | ||
590 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (664) | +7:34:26 | Marko Hänninen | 1:24:38 | ||
591 | Neliveto (980) | +7:34:53 | Krappe Johanna | 1:51:34 | ||
592 | 2Einsteins (812) | +7:36:43 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:47:27 | ||
593 | Team Tiuraniemi (1126) | +7:37:32 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:24:45 | ||
594 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +7:39:17 | Matti Ylänne | 1:17:58 | ||
595 | Sulzer (976) | +7:39:46 | Thomas Ratia | 1:26:25 | ||
596 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1128) | +7:39:50 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:24:34 | ||
597 | OK77 5 (1053) | +7:40:12 | Koro T. Rento | 1:52:31 | ||
598 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (360) | +7:40:47 | Vesa Lehtikangas | 1:26:49 | ||
599 | Downtown 65 3 (1195) | +7:41:45 | Niko Niklander | 1:24:11 | ||
600 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (388) | +7:41:52 | Juho Jutila | 1:19:56 | ||
601 | Pihkaniskat 3 (991) | +7:42:30 | Janne Siipola | 1:06:46 | ||
602 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (966) | +7:43:31 | Marko Kursukangas | 1:26:04 | ||
603 | TSE for the Future (1010) | +7:44:06 | Pekka Stenholm | 1:09:02 | ||
604 | Espoo Expos (767) | +7:45:29 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 1:14:03 | ||
605 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +7:46:36 | Asko Mäkelä | 1:45:15 | ||
606 | Valkealan Kajo (494) | +7:49:16 | Anton Ukkola | 1:20:11 | ||
607 | Ericsson SK (549) | +7:49:17 | Ari Stigell | 1:40:20 | ||
608 | Laitasaaren Veto (332) | +7:51:20 | Mikko Juvonen | 1:30:54 | ||
609 | Liikunnan Riemu (862) | +7:52:20 | Elina Halonen | 1:25:40 | ||
610 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (477) | +7:53:30 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:04:50 | ||
611 | Team Lost (949) | +7:53:48 | Joakim Hopearuoho | 1:21:58 | ||
612 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (373) | +7:54:23 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:21:06 | ||
613 | Musta Neliö 2 (1049) | +7:54:54 | Kazimir Malevits | 1:25:13 | ||
614 | Pihkaniskat 4 (525) | +7:54:58 | Kirsti Laurila | 1:20:59 | ||
615 | Kemijoki Oy (733) | +7:56:39 | Heikki Kusmin | 1:30:07 | ||
616 | Loimaan Jankko (484) | +7:57:14 | Mauri Kurppa | 1:24:41 | ||
617 | Suunta 2000 2 (933) | +7:58:31 | Ari Korhonen | 1:31:07 | ||
618 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (393) | +7:58:34 | Jorma Jussila | 1:19:46 | ||
619 | Vennin Velhot (860) | +8:01:15 | Mikko Riikola | 1:26:57 | ||
620 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (901) | +8:01:27 | Jouni Leppä | 1:24:21 | ||
621 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +8:01:41 | Samu Ristkari | 1:25:01 | ||
622 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (809) | +8:02:12 | Kai Raikunen | 1:47:11 | ||
623 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (651) | +8:02:35 | Ville Uusitalo | 1:17:29 | ||
624 | Ekokumppanit (1157) | +8:02:49 | Pyry Rinkinen | 1:28:36 | ||
625 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (452) | +8:05:05 | Juuso Enjala | 1:31:06 | ||
626 | Reiska (1069) | +8:05:44 | Hannu Korpi | 1:39:44 | ||
627 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +8:06:11 | Hannu Vanhatalo | 1:41:53 | ||
628 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (816) | +8:07:24 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:04:29 | ||
629 | Saviksen Rasti (924) | +8:07:54 | Tuomas Hujala | 1:32:33 | ||
630 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1244) | +8:11:36 | Jouni Virta | 1:14:37 | ||
631 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (929) | +8:11:45 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 1:25:29 | ||
632 | ABB SK (1105) | +8:12:09 | Natalia Kanko | 1:17:26 | ||
633 | Melassikatastrofi (1129) | +8:13:38 | Lassi Heinilä | 1:19:41 | ||
634 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +8:15:05 | Jari Kaikkonen | 1:51:33 | ||
635 | Sports by LUT (1212) | +8:15:54 | Ivan Deviatkin | 1:15:39 | ||
636 | Off Course (1064) | +8:16:29 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 1:25:44 | ||
637 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1117) | +8:16:48 | Tuomas Sorsa | 1:25:56 | ||
638 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1175) | +8:16:52 | Mika Lammi | 1:19:35 | ||
639 | Tunturimuro (917) | +8:17:35 | Mauri Karlin | 1:09:15 | ||
640 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (909) | +8:17:44 | Stefano Raus | 1:16:53 | ||
641 | Insinöörit ASK (1239) | +8:19:10 | Juha Manu | 1:24:23 | ||
642 | Rastaalan rasti I (1082) | +8:19:12 | Jaakko Rämö | 1:39:50 | ||
643 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1142) | +8:21:10 | David Farkas | 1:11:30 | ||
644 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1204) | +8:21:29 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:15:45 | ||
645 | OK Colombia (330) | +8:23:55 | Carlos Vargas Porras | 1:25:54 | ||
646 | Ritariryhmä (727) | +8:28:07 | Arttu Ålander | 3:11:40 | ||
647 | Köntit (1072) | +8:28:50 | Ville Veikkolainen | 1:24:49 | ||
648 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (739) | +8:29:06 | Pauli Savela | 1:38:37 | ||
649 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (310) | +8:30:29 | Anders Högmo | 1:17:54 | ||
650 | Lapland Safaris (894) | +8:31:00 | Ojanaho Niilo | 1:29:36 | ||
651 | ME Pummit (710) | +8:32:57 | Olavi Toivainen | 1:43:55 | ||
652 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (857) | +8:34:38 | Aapo Koski | 1:38:14 | ||
653 | Täsmämätäs (1056) | +8:38:13 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:19:33 | ||
654 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (407) | +8:38:48 | Mikko Mursu | 1:23:56 | ||
655 | Korona (1099) | +8:42:28 | Pekka Virtanen | 1:27:20 | ||
656 | 7 Hintsalan veljestä (680) | +8:44:09 | Yki Hintsala | 1:28:13 | ||
657 | Team Supponen (1220) | +8:44:57 | Juha Supponen | 1:37:56 | ||
658 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +8:45:06 | Jesse Nurmela | 1:19:17 | ||
659 | Karjalan Käki (907) | +8:45:07 | Jimi Nenonen | 1:22:11 | ||
660 | Turun Eränkävijät (621) | +8:45:20 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 1:35:51 | ||
661 | Tosimiähet (839) | +8:46:30 | Ville Keskikuru | 1:24:05 | ||
662 | Retkun Reipas (946) | +8:47:23 | Kimmo Saarinen | 1:19:05 | ||
663 | SRD (333) | +8:48:18 | Igors Bogdanovs | 1:25:52 | ||
664 | METSÄn tähden (811) | +8:54:40 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 1:37:27 | ||
665 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (887) | +8:55:17 | Christer Arksand | 1:20:52 | ||
666 | Luiskaotsat (611) | +8:56:55 | Kalle Ranto | 1:24:26 | ||
667 | murskacardio (958) | +8:58:01 | Eero Laaksonen | 1:39:29 | ||
668 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (953) | +8:58:50 | Pekka Holma | 1:27:49 | ||
669 | Palokka-Vesanka All But Sta (819) | +8:59:20 | Pekka Varis | 1:57:48 | ||
670 | Rasti-UHO (1216) | +8:59:47 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 1:39:41 | ||
671 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180) | +9:03:14 | Anssi Raittila | 1:24:33 | ||
672 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1092) | +9:03:20 | Tuomas Valmari | 1:50:54 | ||
673 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +9:03:57 | Ilmari Tanninen | 1:23:41 | ||
674 | Suunta Jurva 2 (878) | +9:04:13 | Perttu Kurvinen | 1:46:21 | ||
675 | Ilmalan Hajonta (696) | +9:05:58 | Iiro Estola | 2:33:40 | ||
676 | Flatlight Creative (1247) | +9:08:03 | Henry Kestilä | 2:33:36 | ||
677 | Karieksen porraus (1148) | +9:12:12 | Taru Aro | 1:37:33 | ||
678 | IBM Sport club (1238) | +9:12:39 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:27:51 | ||
679 | Rasti-Wäinöt (657) | +9:13:50 | Riku Henttu | 1:43:42 | ||
680 | BRP Finland Oy (826) | +9:14:59 | Jari Jokelainen | 1:26:29 | ||
681 | IK Falken 3 (1194) | +9:15:34 | Martin Melin | 1:35:57 | ||
682 | Rymättylän soihtu (604) | +9:16:14 | Niko Lavonius | 1:11:19 | ||
683 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1078) | +9:16:16 | Jaakko Päivike | 1:20:03 | ||
684 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1176) | +9:18:53 | Tuomo Schwela | 1:18:56 | ||
685 | Pirtubears (804) | +9:29:01 | Patrik Parviainen | 1:18:32 | ||
686 | OP (848) | +9:31:12 | Juho Seppänen | 3:07:07 | ||
687 | NTHI Old boys (661) | +9:31:57 | Öyvind Stene | 2:09:43 | ||
688 | Kajaanin Kuohu (348) | +9:37:38 | Juha Nurminen | 1:38:03 | ||
689 | Stronger Together (885) | +9:38:31 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:16:12 | ||
690 | Glohair (1096) | +9:38:42 | Sari Kallela | 2:23:21 | ||
691 | Lynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001) | +9:41:46 | Matias Peura | 2:13:33 | ||
692 | Oulunsalon Vasama (469) | +9:41:54 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 1:19:56 | ||
693 | OK kunto OK (1169) | +9:46:00 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 1:39:56 | ||
694 | OK Trian 5 (587) | +9:46:32 | Mikko Reitti | 1:06:37 | ||
695 | OK Rastipaukut (559) | +9:47:23 | Roope Pesälä | 1:38:19 | ||
696 | HattikW (1232) | +9:48:53 | Antti Peltotalo | 1:19:10 | ||
697 | Soopa (902) | +9:48:55 | Mikko Karjalainen | 1:51:18 | ||
698 | Laihian Luja 3 (757) | +9:49:13 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 1:47:14 | ||
699 | Eränaali (1074) | +9:50:02 | Hannu Siivola | 1:23:44 | ||
700 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265) | +9:54:00 | Jarmo Heikka | 1:19:13 | ||
701 | Kyssin Kollit (1214) | +9:54:02 | Teemu Elonen | 1:23:43 | ||
702 | Kyröön kiiturit (881) | +9:54:14 | Emma Rinta | 1:50:30 | ||
703 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1193) | +10:01:32 | Veijo Hotokka | 2:09:32 | ||
704 | RaKiNa (1079) | +10:10:49 | Hanna Heinonen | 1:39:57 | ||
705 | Suunta-Veikot (1141) | +10:10:50 | Outi Holopainen | 1:27:15 | ||
706 | Spektrum (843) | +10:12:26 | Oskar Flodin | 1:49:57 | ||
707 | Team Maha (1150) | +10:18:44 | Mikko Seppälä | 1:26:09 | ||
708 | Lapin Veikot 4 (523) | +10:19:37 | Esteban Fernandez | 1:25:13 | ||
709 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1080) | +10:23:30 | Anna Virén | 3:00:33 | ||
710 | Rastivarsat 3 (628) | +10:25:20 | Ari Kyöstilä | 1:44:02 | ||
711 | Ison kirkon liha (1140) | +10:29:00 | Piia Vuorinen | 1:25:46 | ||
712 | Jouluksi kotiin (1211) | +10:29:42 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:18:50 | ||
713 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1070) | +10:30:17 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:40:24 | ||
714 | MTK-Asikkala (1181) | +10:30:17 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:41:50 | ||
715 | Louho Edustus (858) | +10:31:15 | Janne Kleemola | 1:47:29 | ||
716 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1234) | +10:33:41 | Arseni Jepifanov | 1:41:57 | ||
717 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1210) | +10:36:43 | Risto Pyykkö | 2:09:29 | ||
718 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (420) | +10:47:21 | Aki Koskinen | 1:25:16 | ||
719 | Nelkyt ja hukassa (695) | +10:51:12 | Timo Vuori | 1:39:37 | ||
720 | MPK Pohjois-Suomi (861) | +10:52:09 | Juha Vihavainen | 1:35:57 | ||
721 | Pietilän poppoo (856) | +10:55:26 | Ville Pokkinen | 2:04:39 | ||
722 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1014) | +10:55:42 | Juuso Nurminen | 1:25:04 | ||
723 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (883) | +11:04:07 | Niila Pekkala | 1:23:26 | ||
724 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1231) | +11:06:24 | Pasi Heimonen | 1:54:54 | ||
725 | Arktinen keskus (626) | +11:14:30 | Katri-Maaria Kyllönen | 1:48:05 | ||
726 | INUS (1199) | +11:18:16 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:26:11 | ||
727 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015) | +11:22:02 | Pekka Päivärinta | 1:24:31 | ||
728 | Emitemut (821) | +11:23:44 | Eija Asmi | 2:41:35 | ||
729 | Möbiuksen matka (708) | +11:24:03 | Markus Hannula | 1:25:38 | ||
730 | Littoisten Partabooat (1174) | +11:30:30 | Anna Ruohonen | 1:39:44 | ||
731 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (728) | +11:45:25 | Petri Tynjälä | 1:43:45 | ||
732 | Team Electrofit 2 (1242) | +12:04:26 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:55:01 | ||
733 | Ryttylän Visa (1196) | +12:05:12 | Mikko Lahti | 1:31:04 | ||
734 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (512) | +12:08:22 | Timo Väre | 1:39:46 | ||
735 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1160) | +12:09:18 | Julius Kuula | 1:27:01 | ||
736 | Oulaisten Taru (259) | +12:12:09 | Vesa Tuomaala | 2:01:28 | ||
737 | Lapin raja1 2 (762) | +12:25:44 | Kalle Murto | 2:23:43 | ||
738 | Ette Löydä (1172) | +12:38:09 | Marko Huotari | 1:48:03 | ||
739 | Ristiin Rastiin (1183) | +12:38:42 | Andreas Rydefalk | 3:06:57 | ||
740 | Artjärven Ahjo (1191) | +12:46:03 | Juha Kuoppamäki | 1:19:59 | ||
741 | Kelpo Maisterit (1222) | +13:08:17 | Pertti Sillanpää | 1:24:37 | ||
742 | Jokikylän Pojat (864) | +13:12:24 | Mari Hannula | 3:02:31 | ||
743 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1215) | +13:18:23 | Antti Vauhkonen | 2:13:30 | ||
744 | Törmän Eranto (793) | +14:09:52 | Olli Lääkkö | 1:25:14 | ||
745 | SK SK (1243) | +15:04:55 | Arto Niemi | 2:23:46 | ||
746 | Enoon Eksyneet (1229) | +15:46:37 | Tapani Puumalainen | 2:04:45 | ||
747 | VesiPerä (753) | +16:01:00 | Ari Jousmäki | 3:11:43 |