Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archibald Soguel | 56 | 1:17:09 | +6:16 | 56/935 | 1:17:09 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,7 km | 19 | 19:38 | +23 | 19:38 | ||||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 13 | 28:09 | +12 | 28:09 | ||||
Intermediate 7,3 km | 35 | 40:31 | +46 | 40:31 | ||||
Intermediate 9,0 km | 14 | 49:51 | +1:26 | 49:51 | ||||
Intermediate 10,0 km | 36 | 58:02 | +3:04 | 58:02 | ||||
Intermediate 11,2 km | 47 | 1:05:16 | +3:37 | 1:05:16 | ||||
Intermediate 12,6 km | 56 | 1:15:37 | +6:12 | 1:15:37 | ||||
2 | David Bürge | 100 (+44) | 2:48:32 | +24:40 | 134/895 | 1:31:23 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,6 km | 73 | 1:44:41 | +12:49 | 27:32 | ||||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 76 | 1:55:31 | +14:28 | 38:22 | ||||
Intermediate 7,3 km | 89 | 2:09:24 | +15:13 | 52:15 | ||||
Intermediate 8,9 km | 87 | 2:20:51 | +18:18 | 1:03:42 | ||||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 89 | 2:29:43 | +20:45 | 1:12:34 | ||||
Intermediate 11,0 km | 93 | 2:37:38 | +22:28 | 1:20:29 | ||||
Intermediate 12,5 km | 100 | 2:46:18 | +24:02 | 1:29:09 | ||||
3 | Térence Risse | 69 (-31) | 4:34:56 | +35:11 | 51/852 | 1:46:23 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,5 km | 88 | 3:11:33 | +25:59 | 23:00 | ||||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 83 | 3:23:14 | +26:53 | 34:41 | ||||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 83 | 3:32:12 | +28:11 | 43:39 | ||||
Intermediate 9,0 km | 80 | 3:47:58 | +28:55 | 59:25 | ||||
Intermediate 14,5 km | 69 | 4:24:47 | +34:05 | 1:36:14 | ||||
Intermediate 16,0 km | 70 | 4:33:18 | +35:06 | 1:44:46 | ||||
4 | Grégoire Schrago | 110 (+41) | 6:14:24 | +1:22:59 | 530/836 | 1:39:28 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,9 km | 85 | 5:05:02 | +48:50 | 30:05 | ||||
Intermediate 4,4 km | 83 | 5:23:00 | +56:39 | 48:04 | ||||
Intermediate 5,4 km | 93 | 5:34:54 | +1:02:28 | 59:58 | ||||
Intermediate 7,6 km | 109 | 6:06:46 | +1:20:09 | 1:31:50 | ||||
Intermediate 8,3 km | 110 | 6:12:12 | +1:22:22 | 1:37:16 | ||||
5 | Lisa Schubnell | 107 (-3) | 7:24:12 | +1:40:18 | 136/810 | 1:09:47 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,9 km | 109 | 6:35:15 | +1:27:57 | 20:50 | ||||
Intermediate 4,5 km | 108 | 6:52:09 | +1:34:50 | 37:45 | ||||
Intermediate 5,5 km | 106 | 7:00:21 | +1:36:43 | 45:56 | ||||
Intermediate 7,7 km | 105 | 7:18:11 | +1:39:51 | 1:03:47 | ||||
Intermediate 8,4 km | 107 | 7:22:23 | +1:40:04 | 1:07:58 | ||||
6 | Yvan Gugler | 118 (+11) | 8:58:28 | +2:18:30 | 302/781 | 1:34:15 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,4 km | 107 | 7:51:36 | +1:49:37 | 27:23 | ||||
Intermediate 6,0 km | 111 | 8:17:50 | +2:02:25 | 53:37 | ||||
Intermediate 7,4 km | 117 | 8:33:58 | +2:11:00 | 1:09:46 | ||||
Intermediate 9,7 km | 118 | 8:50:47 | +2:16:16 | 1:26:35 | ||||
Intermediate 10,5 km | 118 | 8:56:27 | +2:18:07 | 1:32:14 | ||||
7 | Philipp Khlebnikov | 117 (-1) | 10:57:54 | +2:55:22 | 147/750 | 1:59:26 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,7 km | 113 | 9:26:10 | +2:28:32 | 27:42 | ||||
Intermediate 5,5 km | 97 | 9:13:54 | +2:07:24 | 15:26 | ||||
Intermediate 6,7 km | 112 | 9:47:24 | +2:34:32 | 48:56 | ||||
Intermediate 9,0 km | 116 | 10:06:21 | +2:41:54 | 1:07:52 | ||||
Intermediate 11,6 km | 116 | 10:24:49 | +2:46:54 | 1:26:20 | ||||
Intermediate 13,0 km | 115 | 10:36:01 | +2:50:29 | 1:37:33 | ||||
Intermediate 15,2 km | 116 | 10:49:13 | +2:54:25 | 1:50:44 | ||||
Intermediate 16,2 km | 116 | 10:56:10 | +2:55:24 | 1:57:42 |