1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 40:02 | Victoria H Björnstad | 40:02 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +8 | Irina Nyberg | 40:10 | ||
3 | IGTISA (8) | +11 | Hanna Wisniewska | 40:13 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +12 | Yulia Novikova | 40:14 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +40 | Katrin Müller | 40:42 | ||
6 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +42 | Venla Taulavuori | 40:44 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +47 | Moa Enmark | 40:49 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +51 | Alice Hugosson | 40:53 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +55 | Irina Lazareva | 40:57 | ||
10 | Linköpings OK (29) | +55 | Anika Gassner | 40:57 | ||
11 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +56 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 40:58 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (22) | +58 | Anastasia Denisova | 41:00 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +58 | Tova Olsson | 41:00 | ||
14 | Västerviks OK (46) | +59 | Elin Carlsson | 41:01 | ||
15 | OK Pan Århus 2 (326) | +1:00 | Hedvig Gydesen | 41:02 | ||
16 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +1:01 | Vilma Blennow | 41:03 | ||
17 | MS Parma (11) | +1:32 | Elsa Ankelo | 41:34 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +1:38 | Hanne Hilo | 41:40 | ||
19 | OK Kåre (9) | +2:16 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 42:18 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +2:20 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 42:22 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +2:23 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 42:25 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +2:23 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 42:25 | ||
23 | Sävedalens AIK (59) | +2:25 | Kateryna Dzema | 42:27 | ||
24 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +2:26 | Fanny Sundblad | 42:28 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +2:27 | Ina Westerlund | 42:29 | ||
26 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +2:28 | Sofia Haajanen | 42:30 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +2:28 | Salla Saarijärvi | 42:30 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +2:30 | Erika Källvik Leufven | 42:32 | ||
29 | OK Södertörn (55) | +2:55 | Annick Maister | 42:57 | ||
30 | IF Minken (431) | +2:55 | Amanda Strandvall | 42:57 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (183) | +2:58 | Julia Lauri | 43:00 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +3:00 | Saila Kinni | 43:02 | ||
33 | IL Tyrving (41) | +3:21 | Ingjerd Myhre | 43:23 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +3:35 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 43:37 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +3:38 | Melina Lahdenperä | 43:40 | ||
36 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +3:47 | Hilla Pitkänen | 43:49 | ||
37 | NTNUI (38) | +3:50 | Anu Tuomisto | 43:52 | ||
38 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +3:56 | Caroline Gjötterup | 43:58 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +4:33 | Ida Agervig Kristiansson | 44:35 | ||
40 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +4:42 | Agnes Nörgaard Kracht | 44:44 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +4:45 | Ylvi Kastner | 44:47 | ||
42 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +4:47 | Marjo Taanila | 44:49 | ||
43 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +4:52 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 44:54 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +4:54 | Magdalena Olsson | 44:56 | ||
45 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +4:56 | Jannie Hagård | 44:58 | ||
46 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +4:56 | Filipa Rodrigues | 44:58 | ||
47 | Tullinge SK (33) | +5:01 | Ella Sjöberg | 45:03 | ||
48 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +5:06 | Vyhlknava Barbora | 45:08 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +5:09 | Emily Kemp | 45:11 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +5:22 | Netta Rajamäki | 45:24 | ||
51 | Halden SK (6) | +5:25 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 45:27 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (36) | +5:28 | Linnea Claesdotter Ivarsson | 45:30 | ||
53 | OK Roslagen (68) | +5:33 | Rebecka| Lindberg | 45:35 | ||
54 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +5:34 | Laura Ramstein | 45:36 | ||
55 | Pargas IF (15) | +5:35 | Katja von Schoultz | 45:37 | ||
56 | Koovee (12) | +5:36 | Jenny Ojala | 45:38 | ||
57 | OK Linne (51) | +5:37 | Johanna Trummer | 45:39 | ||
58 | OK Linne 3 (102) | +5:37 | Karolina Tepla | 45:39 | ||
59 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +5:38 | Olha Panchenko | 45:40 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (40) | +5:43 | Outi Hytönen | 45:45 | ||
61 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +5:47 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 45:49 | ||
62 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +5:48 | Maija Hakala | 45:50 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +5:49 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 45:51 | ||
64 | Umeå OK (154) | +5:49 | Jonna Fors | 45:51 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +5:58 | Susanna Tervo | 46:00 | ||
66 | Rastikarhut (19) | +6:03 | Suvi Heittola | 46:05 | ||
67 | OK Ilves (149) | +6:04 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 46:06 | ||
68 | OK Trian (163) | +6:06 | Cecilia Nordgren | 46:08 | ||
69 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +6:24 | Jill Laurén | 46:26 | ||
70 | OK Orion (42) | +6:26 | Ewa Gwzdz | 46:28 | ||
71 | OK Kape (57) | +6:28 | Laura Joonas | 46:30 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +6:29 | Sanna Skog (Kils OK) | 46:31 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +6:29 | Noora Hyyrynen | 46:31 | ||
74 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +6:30 | Venla Kankainen | 46:32 | ||
75 | Suunta-Sepot (357) | +6:41 | Emmi Jokela | 46:43 | ||
76 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +6:48 | Liisi Hentonen | 46:50 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +6:51 | Venla Turakainen | 46:53 | ||
78 | Ol Norska (44) | +6:57 | Anja Probst | 46:59 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +6:57 | Pihla Häkkinen | 46:59 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti (25) | +6:58 | Inna Somova | 47:00 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +6:59 | Emmi Hietala | 47:01 | ||
82 | Attunda OK (609) | +7:00 | Maria Prieto | 47:02 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +7:01 | Hanna Hänström | 47:03 | ||
84 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +7:03 | Hanne Vassend | 47:05 | ||
85 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +7:06 | Benita Månsson | 47:08 | ||
86 | RasTiimi (243) | +7:07 | Tiia Olkkonen | 47:09 | ||
87 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +7:08 | Heta Virkajärvi | 47:10 | ||
88 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +7:09 | Paula Heikkinen | 47:11 | ||
89 | OK77 (95) | +7:10 | Mårtensson Lydia | 47:12 | ||
90 | OK Kapa (116) | +7:11 | Magda Cigle | 47:13 | ||
91 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +7:11 | Noora Koskinen | 47:13 | ||
92 | Koovee 2 (43) | +7:13 | Erika Uotila | 47:15 | ||
93 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +7:19 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 47:21 | ||
94 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +7:38 | Vendela Söderqvist | 47:40 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +7:43 | Maija Sohlman | 47:45 | ||
96 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +7:44 | Annika Vaara | 47:46 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +7:46 | Aino Väyrynen | 47:48 | ||
98 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +7:46 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 47:48 | ||
99 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +7:59 | Meeri Kurttila | 48:01 | ||
100 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +8:19 | Agata Olejnik | 48:21 | ||
101 | Lynx (14) | +8:22 | Sara Karvonen | 48:24 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +8:24 | Eline Gemperle | 48:26 | ||
103 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +8:25 | Ella Hirvonen | 48:27 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +8:26 | Riina Liuha | 48:28 | ||
105 | O-Motion (178) | +8:26 | Anna Gasser | 48:28 | ||
106 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +8:27 | Helmi Karkiainen | 48:29 | ||
107 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +8:30 | Katja Sorri | 48:32 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +8:33 | Janina Donner | 48:35 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +8:34 | Marita Hotz | 48:36 | ||
110 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +8:42 | Laura King | 48:44 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +8:57 | Sonja Julkunen | 48:59 | ||
112 | Nord West (56) | +9:03 | Elizaveta Zelina | 49:05 | ||
113 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +9:03 | Sanna Nymalm | 49:05 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +9:04 | Henna Yliluikki | 49:06 | ||
115 | Ärla IF (37) | +9:07 | Maria Westher | 49:09 | ||
116 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +9:07 | Anna Hallmén | 49:09 | ||
117 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +9:09 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 49:11 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +9:10 | Sirra Toivonen | 49:12 | ||
119 | OK Raseborg (283) | +9:12 | Matilda Andersson | 49:14 | ||
120 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +9:14 | Nea Luhtasaari | 49:16 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +9:16 | Hanne Manderbacka | 49:18 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +9:21 | Niina Papinsaari | 49:23 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +9:26 | Lotta Nivukoski | 49:28 | ||
124 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +9:27 | Julia Nifakina | 49:29 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +9:28 | Heidi Plit | 49:30 | ||
126 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +9:29 | Nina Kärnä | 49:31 | ||
127 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +9:37 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 49:39 | ||
128 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +9:46 | Tanja Rannila | 49:48 | ||
129 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +9:49 | Nina Temyakova | 49:51 | ||
130 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +10:22 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 50:24 | ||
131 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +11:06 | Marie Fred | 51:08 | ||
132 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +11:07 | Anni Väyrynen | 51:09 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +11:12 | Liina Hyyppä | 51:14 | ||
134 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (885) | +11:13 | Stina Nilsson | 51:15 | ||
135 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +11:23 | Janika Puikkonen | 51:25 | ||
136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +11:31 | Elisa Mänty | 51:33 | ||
137 | OK Meridians (123) | +11:34 | Kristine Brunere | 51:36 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +11:36 | Signe Sirma | 51:38 | ||
139 | Omega (119) | +11:41 | Marina Trubkina | 51:43 | ||
140 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +11:42 | Laura Pukite | 51:44 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (335) | +11:50 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 51:52 | ||
142 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +12:04 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 52:06 | ||
143 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +12:08 | Kathryn Barr | 52:10 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +12:11 | Paula Havu | 52:13 | ||
145 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +12:15 | Inka Joensivu | 52:17 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +12:16 | Minja Nietula | 52:18 | ||
147 | Pihkaniskat (298) | +12:18 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 52:20 | ||
148 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +12:22 | Noora Räisänen | 52:24 | ||
149 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +12:24 | Sanni Haikonen | 52:26 | ||
150 | IK Kronan (393) | +12:27 | Linnea Myrskog | 52:29 | ||
151 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +12:31 | Salla Koskela | 52:33 | ||
152 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +12:33 | Venla Viippola | 52:35 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +12:36 | Hanna Väätäinen | 52:38 | ||
154 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +12:41 | Anni Salmela | 52:43 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +12:43 | Heini Hemminki | 52:45 | ||
156 | Snättringe SK (142) | +12:47 | Frida Hector | 52:49 | ||
157 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +12:57 | Andrea Brechbühl | 52:59 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +13:13 | Aino Ojanen | 53:15 | ||
159 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +13:19 | Nina Tusa | 53:21 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +13:45 | Kaarina Nurminen | 53:47 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +13:49 | Isabella Lillqvist | 53:51 | ||
162 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +13:49 | Alena Gerasimova | 53:51 | ||
163 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +13:50 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 53:52 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +13:53 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 53:55 | ||
165 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +13:54 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 53:56 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +13:57 | Piritta Wartiainen | 53:59 | ||
167 | IF Femman (148) | +13:58 | Hanna Lindgren | 54:00 | ||
168 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +14:00 | Anna Korpi | 54:02 | ||
169 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +14:01 | Maria Itkonen | 54:03 | ||
170 | Lynx 2 (75) | +14:07 | Aino Asklöf | 54:09 | ||
171 | Rasti 88 (355) | +14:10 | Anu Saarinen | 54:12 | ||
172 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +14:11 | Kristel Kõivo | 54:13 | ||
173 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +14:11 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 54:13 | ||
174 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +14:16 | Nina Probst | 54:18 | ||
175 | Lynx 3 (284) | +14:18 | Salla Norrbacka | 54:20 | ||
176 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +14:19 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 54:21 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +14:22 | Riina Suntioinen | 54:24 | ||
178 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +14:24 | Kaisa Pesonen | 54:26 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +14:26 | Minna Ryyppö | 54:28 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (187) | +14:27 | Katja Luoma | 54:29 | ||
181 | SK Uusi (194) | +14:29 | Siiri Saalo | 54:31 | ||
182 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +14:32 | Tsoba Teele | 54:34 | ||
183 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +14:34 | Tiina Anttila | 54:36 | ||
184 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +14:35 | Lotta Mattinen | 54:37 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +14:41 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 54:43 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +14:47 | Siina Lampinen | 54:49 | ||
187 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (258) | +14:50 | Meeri Kokkonen | 54:52 | ||
188 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +14:52 | Mirka Haataja | 54:54 | ||
189 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +14:53 | Sanna Heittola | 54:55 | ||
190 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +14:53 | Silja Järvensivu | 54:55 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +14:54 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 54:56 | ||
192 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (288) | +14:55 | Sanni Hoskari | 54:57 | ||
193 | OK77 2 (158) | +14:58 | Eklund Ida | 55:00 | ||
194 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +15:01 | Vilma Pesu | 55:03 | ||
195 | Metsään mahtuu (876) | +15:31 | Tiina Haapakoski | 55:33 | ||
196 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +15:33 | Lotta Kairikko | 55:35 | ||
197 | Nastolan Terä (233) | +15:34 | Inka Komonen | 55:36 | ||
198 | Solf IK (477) | +15:34 | Ines Tuohimaa | 55:36 | ||
199 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +15:35 | Jenna Pajunen | 55:37 | ||
200 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (252) | +15:36 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 55:38 | ||
201 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +15:37 | Linda Ekonoja | 55:39 | ||
202 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +15:38 | Miina Ruoti | 55:40 | ||
203 | IF Brahe (383) | +15:38 | Ida Högland | 55:40 | ||
204 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +15:40 | Maidla Madli-Johanna | 55:42 | ||
205 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (416) | +15:40 | Iina Koskela | 55:42 | ||
206 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (228) | +15:41 | Johanna Pensas | 55:43 | ||
207 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +15:45 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 55:47 | ||
208 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +15:48 | Aino Mäki | 55:50 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 12 (467) | +15:51 | Venla Tahvanainen | 55:53 | ||
210 | SK Rollo (505) | +15:55 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 55:57 | ||
211 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +15:58 | Saara Hirvikallio | 56:00 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +15:59 | Maija Pajari | 56:01 | ||
213 | MS Parma 5 (308) | +15:59 | Anu Ekström | 56:01 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +16:03 | Juulia Tala | 56:05 | ||
215 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +16:03 | Jutta Jussila | 56:05 | ||
216 | Siilin Rasti 2 (423) | +16:04 | Minttu Lehtonen | 56:06 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (565) | +16:04 | Minttu Paunu | 56:06 | ||
218 | Navi 2 (702) | +16:07 | Jenni Raivio | 56:09 | ||
219 | OLG Bern (111) | +16:10 | Flavia Schneiter | 56:12 | ||
220 | Team TUOLI (578) | +16:14 | Laura Juga | 56:16 | ||
221 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (561) | +16:18 | Milla Rajala | 56:20 | ||
222 | Rastikarhut 4 (526) | +16:19 | Anna Alppi | 56:21 | ||
223 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (266) | +16:22 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 56:24 | ||
224 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +16:24 | Liina Viitasaari | 56:26 | ||
225 | Rasti-Jyry (280) | +16:26 | Kaija Rantoja | 56:28 | ||
226 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +16:27 | Sinikka Rantanen | 56:29 | ||
227 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (274) | +16:30 | Liinu Tiainen | 56:32 | ||
228 | Tyäret (642) | +16:36 | Satu Haajanen | 56:38 | ||
229 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +17:04 | Emmi Markki | 57:06 | ||
230 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +17:08 | Ida Eskilsson | 57:10 | ||
231 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +17:40 | Mirkka Maisila | 57:42 | ||
232 | OK Botnia (259) | +17:47 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 57:49 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +17:52 | Linnea Soikkeli | 57:54 | ||
234 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +17:57 | Tiina Lotvonen | 57:59 | ||
235 | Olavin Rasti 3 (750) | +18:00 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 58:02 | ||
236 | Iin Yritys (382) | +18:01 | Maria Vesala | 58:03 | ||
237 | OK Trian 2 (396) | +18:03 | Charlotta Linnaila | 58:05 | ||
238 | SK Vuoksi 2 (535) | +18:03 | Virpi Juutilainen | 58:05 | ||
239 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +18:19 | Henna Sirén | 58:21 | ||
240 | Närpes OK (181) | +18:21 | Heidi Smeds | 58:23 | ||
241 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +18:22 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 58:24 | ||
242 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +18:34 | Lina Matthew | 58:36 | ||
243 | IF Hagen (144) | +18:53 | Hanna Alsiö | 58:55 | ||
244 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +18:54 | Elisa Pirilä | 58:56 | ||
245 | Lappeen Riento 2 (348) | +18:54 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 58:56 | ||
246 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (347) | +18:55 | Emmi Multala | 58:57 | ||
247 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +18:56 | Milla Koistinen | 58:58 | ||
248 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (554) | +19:01 | Piia Parkkinen | 59:03 | ||
249 | Team SnowFlakes (772) | +19:01 | Suvi Saarinen | 59:03 | ||
250 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +19:07 | Riitta Niinimäki | 59:09 | ||
251 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (366) | +19:12 | Lotta Wasström | 59:14 | ||
252 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (543) | +19:12 | Sanni Keisu | 59:14 | ||
253 | Laihian Luja (369) | +19:16 | Venla Koivula | 59:18 | ||
254 | Lynx 6 (559) | +19:18 | Hanna Kangasaho | 59:20 | ||
255 | Keravan Urheilijat (234) | +19:20 | Hetti Kirves | 59:22 | ||
256 | Karkki-Rasti (400) | +19:20 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 59:22 | ||
257 | Suunta 2000 3 (321) | +19:22 | Annemari Murtovaara | 59:24 | ||
258 | Rasti-Hyry (227) | +19:38 | Anni Partanen | 59:40 | ||
259 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +19:47 | Aurora Näsi | 59:49 | ||
260 | Suunta Jurva (617) | +20:12 | Janna Korpela | 1:00:14 | ||
261 | OLG Stäfa (151) | +20:24 | Lea Keller | 1:00:26 | ||
262 | Asikkalan Raikas (356) | +20:24 | Katariina Latva | 1:00:26 | ||
263 | Vesaisen Pojat (358) | +20:27 | Veera Stenius | 1:00:29 | ||
264 | Koovee 3 (64) | +20:29 | Heli Ketola | 1:00:31 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (351) | +20:29 | Larissa Erola | 1:00:31 | ||
266 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +20:32 | Henna Skog | 1:00:34 | ||
267 | Hauhon Sisu (368) | +20:34 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 1:00:36 | ||
268 | Rastivarsat (67) | +21:41 | Aada Sipiläinen | 1:01:43 | ||
269 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (703) | +21:41 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 1:01:43 | ||
270 | Lappeen leidit (874) | +21:44 | Annika Ampuja | 1:01:46 | ||
271 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (625) | +21:45 | Aino Prittinen | 1:01:47 | ||
272 | Särkän putet (659) | +21:46 | Roosa Pekkalin | 1:01:48 | ||
273 | Koovee 7 (623) | +21:47 | Pia Kaikkonen | 1:01:49 | ||
274 | Turun Metsänkävijät (787) | +21:47 | Saija Mutka | 1:01:49 | ||
275 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (475) | +21:49 | Riitta Lillqvist | 1:01:51 | ||
276 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +21:51 | Tinja Lantta | 1:01:53 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 7 (663) | +21:52 | Venla Tikkanen | 1:01:54 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (767) | +21:53 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 1:01:55 | ||
279 | Sotkamon Jymy (311) | +21:55 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 1:01:57 | ||
280 | Koovee 4 (325) | +21:55 | Rita Simola | 1:01:57 | ||
281 | Kyrös-Rasti (188) | +21:56 | Adveliina Koskinen | 1:01:58 | ||
282 | Kauhajoen Karhu (585) | +21:58 | Maria Haapamäki | 1:02:00 | ||
283 | Rastikarhut 5 (661) | +21:59 | Venla Imberg | 1:02:01 | ||
284 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (795) | +21:59 | Matleena Kuhalampi | 1:02:01 | ||
285 | Kauhavan Wisa (549) | +22:02 | Tuija Katajamäki | 1:02:04 | ||
286 | Rastiketut (281) | +22:06 | Tiina Mäntylä | 1:02:08 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +22:06 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:02:08 | ||
288 | Team Vararavinto (821) | +22:07 | Ella Tuovinen | 1:02:09 | ||
289 | Navi 3 (963) | +22:07 | Maarit Partanen | 1:02:09 | ||
290 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (532) | +22:08 | Loviisa Myllymäki | 1:02:10 | ||
291 | RasTiimi 2 (740) | +22:08 | Päivi Lassila | 1:02:10 | ||
292 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +22:09 | Laura Fröjdö | 1:02:11 | ||
293 | IK Auseklis (232) | +22:10 | Kristine Berke | 1:02:12 | ||
294 | Nord West 2 (131) | +22:11 | Arina Ivanova | 1:02:13 | ||
295 | Calculadies (992) | +22:12 | Saija Antikainen | 1:02:14 | ||
296 | TYKS Orto (706) | +22:14 | Katri Pernaa | 1:02:16 | ||
297 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (312) | +22:15 | Roosa Toivo | 1:02:17 | ||
298 | IK Falken (439) | +22:17 | Karolina Lindfors | 1:02:19 | ||
299 | Koovee 6 (301) | +22:18 | Anna Westerlund | 1:02:20 | ||
300 | Saarijärven Pullistus (354) | +22:20 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 1:02:22 | ||
301 | Beach Girls (499) | +22:24 | Outi Lepistö | 1:02:26 | ||
302 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (282) | +22:26 | Jaana Tolppanen | 1:02:28 | ||
303 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (440) | +22:28 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 1:02:30 | ||
304 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (472) | +22:28 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:02:30 | ||
305 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +22:54 | Marja Penttilä | 1:02:56 | ||
306 | PyaYkkönen (968) | +23:06 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 1:03:08 | ||
307 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (811) | +23:17 | Outi Kokkonen | 1:03:19 | ||
308 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (381) | +23:19 | Tiia Huuskonen | 1:03:21 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (422) | +23:21 | Sofia Viippola | 1:03:23 | ||
310 | OYS Vapari 2 (516) | +23:25 | Mervi Ryytty | 1:03:27 | ||
311 | Ylläksen Rasti 2 (292) | +23:26 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 1:03:28 | ||
312 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (437) | +23:34 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:03:36 | ||
313 | Ylläksen Rasti 3 (293) | +23:36 | Milla Salo | 1:03:38 | ||
314 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (468) | +23:36 | Hanna Tyni | 1:03:38 | ||
315 | Tihilän Tytöt (170) | +23:38 | Taina Vaismaa | 1:03:40 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (424) | +23:38 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 1:03:40 | ||
317 | Epilän Esa (646) | +23:39 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:03:41 | ||
318 | OK77 3 (359) | +23:46 | Kenttä Lumi | 1:03:48 | ||
319 | Oulaisten Taru (202) | +23:53 | Merja Runtti | 1:03:55 | ||
320 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (638) | +23:53 | Tiia Impiö | 1:03:55 | ||
321 | Stronger Together (952) | +23:53 | Jenna Majaharju | 1:03:55 | ||
322 | Salamapartio (895) | +23:55 | Kerttu Puranen | 1:03:57 | ||
323 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (141) | +23:57 | Kati Närvä | 1:03:59 | ||
324 | Suunta 2000 2 (766) | +23:57 | Susanna Sandberg | 1:03:59 | ||
325 | Oulun Reipas (226) | +23:59 | Merja Kela | 1:04:01 | ||
326 | MS Parma 7 (589) | +24:01 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:04:03 | ||
327 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (749) | +24:02 | Siiri Siikarla | 1:04:04 | ||
328 | Jalasjärven Jalas (716) | +24:03 | Kaisu Sinko | 1:04:05 | ||
329 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +24:12 | Tiina Paavola | 1:04:14 | ||
330 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (212) | +24:15 | Aino Kuusela | 1:04:17 | ||
331 | Kilon Kipinät (871) | +24:15 | Elina Rauhala | 1:04:17 | ||
332 | OK TON (714) | +24:18 | Maris Roosipuu | 1:04:20 | ||
333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (177) | +24:51 | Milla Tupitsa | 1:04:53 | ||
334 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (654) | +24:54 | Hanna Varjus | 1:04:56 | ||
335 | OK77 4 (697) | +25:01 | Annika Schoultz von | 1:05:03 | ||
336 | Oulun Valppaat (378) | +25:03 | Uuskoski Laura | 1:05:05 | ||
337 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +25:06 | Susanna Salokangas | 1:05:08 | ||
338 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +25:08 | Agnes Thor | 1:05:10 | ||
339 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (819) | +25:09 | Sari Hillo | 1:05:11 | ||
340 | Pummin Suunta (836) | +25:09 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:05:11 | ||
341 | Umeå OK 3 (189) | +25:11 | Monika Lövsund | 1:05:13 | ||
342 | Puolangan Ryhti (209) | +25:12 | Maija Käkelä | 1:05:14 | ||
343 | Sporttimimmit (517) | +25:14 | Noora Holappa | 1:05:16 | ||
344 | Nostars (676) | +25:17 | Anu Vänskä | 1:05:19 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (859) | +25:19 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:05:21 | ||
346 | SK Pohjanrinne (508) | +25:20 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 1:05:22 | ||
347 | Karjaan Ura (176) | +25:21 | Tina Collan-Weber | 1:05:23 | ||
348 | Lapin Veikot 3 (250) | +25:22 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 1:05:24 | ||
349 | Lynx 4 (267) | +25:23 | Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti | 1:05:25 | ||
350 | Valkealan Kajo (727) | +25:25 | Hanna Jaakkola | 1:05:27 | ||
351 | Tuplasiskot (803) | +25:26 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 1:05:28 | ||
352 | OLG Bern 2 (114) | +25:33 | Doris Keller | 1:05:35 | ||
353 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (924) | +25:36 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:05:38 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (279) | +25:40 | Katri Salo | 1:05:42 | ||
355 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (715) | +25:55 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:05:57 | ||
356 | Espoon Akilles 4 (729) | +26:31 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 1:06:33 | ||
357 | Iisalmen Visa (260) | +26:34 | Elina Hartikainen | 1:06:36 | ||
358 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (372) | +26:37 | Sanna Pusa | 1:06:39 | ||
359 | Espoon Akilles 6 (466) | +26:46 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 1:06:48 | ||
360 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (620) | +26:47 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 1:06:49 | ||
361 | Perhon Kiri (595) | +26:48 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 1:06:50 | ||
362 | Freeport Cobalt (919) | +26:53 | Annika Lindgren | 1:06:55 | ||
363 | Polkupirkot (384) | +26:54 | Henna Takala | 1:06:56 | ||
364 | Team RANE (1014) | +26:57 | Anni Mettälä | 1:06:59 | ||
365 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (276) | +27:02 | Sini Karvonen | 1:07:04 | ||
366 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (570) | +27:13 | Sinikka Kukkola | 1:07:15 | ||
367 | LSF Pronoking Team (436) | +27:14 | Kadri Limberg | 1:07:16 | ||
368 | Iisu (780) | +27:16 | Anni Loukusa | 1:07:18 | ||
369 | Siikaisten Sisu (653) | +27:18 | Hanna Kallio | 1:07:20 | ||
370 | Himangan Urheilijat (691) | +27:22 | Erika Kaustinen | 1:07:24 | ||
371 | SK Business Ladies (444) | +27:35 | Saara Loukkola | 1:07:37 | ||
372 | Koskelankylän Riento (781) | +27:37 | Anni Kuusrainen | 1:07:39 | ||
373 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (465) | +27:38 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 1:07:40 | ||
374 | Nurmeksen Sepot (213) | +27:41 | Mervi Meriläinen | 1:07:43 | ||
375 | Ylläksen Rasti 5 (235) | +27:41 | Jenni Pekonen | 1:07:43 | ||
376 | Borgenströmin Likat (667) | +27:42 | Elina Borgenström | 1:07:44 | ||
377 | Espoon Akilles 2 (275) | +27:43 | Saara Nieminen | 1:07:45 | ||
378 | Kangasala SK 8 (157) | +27:44 | Terttu Jalanto | 1:07:46 | ||
379 | Lapin Sudet (254) | +27:44 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:07:46 | ||
380 | Liikunnan Riemu (377) | +27:46 | Iida Kokko | 1:07:48 | ||
381 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (496) | +27:51 | Riikka Haltia | 1:07:53 | ||
382 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (883) | +27:55 | Niina Viiri | 1:07:57 | ||
383 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (484) | +27:56 | Milla Seppä | 1:07:58 | ||
384 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (474) | +28:04 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:08:06 | ||
385 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (650) | +28:09 | Anni Simola | 1:08:11 | ||
386 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (824) | +28:10 | Ella Liinamaa | 1:08:12 | ||
387 | Rasti-Vihti (162) | +28:13 | Satu Mänttäri | 1:08:15 | ||
388 | Viileät venlat (687) | +28:18 | Minna Tiainen | 1:08:20 | ||
389 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (841) | +28:23 | Henna Virkkala | 1:08:25 | ||
390 | Kannuksen Ura (958) | +28:23 | Henna Jylhä | 1:08:25 | ||
391 | Rasti-Nokia (297) | +28:24 | Elina Jokela | 1:08:26 | ||
392 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (447) | +28:27 | Leena Tani | 1:08:29 | ||
393 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (591) | +28:29 | Katri Lindroos | 1:08:31 | ||
394 | Karsu.fi (647) | +28:30 | Lindroos Tanja | 1:08:32 | ||
395 | OZONS OK (371) | +28:33 | Arta Linde | 1:08:35 | ||
396 | Limingan Niittykärpät (435) | +28:34 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:08:36 | ||
397 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (666) | +28:34 | Anu Happonen | 1:08:36 | ||
398 | Juti-team (615) | +28:36 | Merja Saartoala | 1:08:38 | ||
399 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu 2 (827) | +28:38 | Emma Virtanen | 1:08:40 | ||
400 | Soidenmenot (848) | +28:38 | Marjo Dahlbacka | 1:08:40 | ||
401 | Suuntavaisto SK (901) | +28:39 | Sanni Rantala | 1:08:41 | ||
402 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (303) | +28:41 | Kaisu Simonen | 1:08:43 | ||
403 | Halsuan Toivo (644) | +28:42 | Erica Rokala | 1:08:44 | ||
404 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +28:43 | Anu Kankkunen | 1:08:45 | ||
405 | IK Falken 3 (670) | +28:55 | Ann-Christine Elvström | 1:08:57 | ||
406 | ol.biel.seeland (126) | +29:02 | Sandra Sutter | 1:09:04 | ||
407 | Kuhmon Peurat (203) | +29:08 | Annastiina Vanhala | 1:09:10 | ||
408 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (588) | +29:08 | Piia Vuorinen | 1:09:10 | ||
409 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (700) | +29:09 | Jonna Löf | 1:09:11 | ||
410 | TosiUntoilijat (636) | +29:11 | Helmi Mattila | 1:09:13 | ||
411 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (672) | +29:12 | Hanna Hänninen | 1:09:14 | ||
412 | Laihian Luja 3 (540) | +29:14 | Kirsi Korvola-Mäkinen | 1:09:16 | ||
413 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (677) | +29:18 | Iida Peltoluhta | 1:09:20 | ||
414 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (903) | +29:19 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:09:21 | ||
415 | Hyvinkään Rasti (273) | +29:20 | Erja Raiko | 1:09:22 | ||
416 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (497) | +29:22 | Hilla Toivanen | 1:09:24 | ||
417 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (438) | +29:26 | Maire Kosamo | 1:09:28 | ||
418 | Hatanpään hurjat (534) | +29:27 | Hanna Sareila | 1:09:29 | ||
419 | Ylivieskan Kuula (374) | +29:29 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 1:09:31 | ||
420 | Rasti E4 (575) | +29:33 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:09:35 | ||
421 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (857) | +29:36 | Emma Antikainen | 1:09:38 | ||
422 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (562) | +29:41 | Selma Määttälä | 1:09:43 | ||
423 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät 2 (619) | +29:46 | Tiia Pökkä | 1:09:48 | ||
424 | Heinon leidit (734) | +29:57 | Sanna Heino | 1:09:59 | ||
425 | Rymättylän soihtu (943) | +29:58 | Jenna Laamenen | 1:10:00 | ||
426 | Jyväskylän ammattikorkeak (502) | +30:04 | Ulla Heinonen | 1:10:06 | ||
427 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (169) | +30:08 | Päivi Virekunnas | 1:10:10 | ||
428 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (425) | +30:10 | Suvi Sallinen | 1:10:12 | ||
429 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (760) | +30:12 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 1:10:14 | ||
430 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (801) | +30:12 | Maija Mehto | 1:10:14 | ||
431 | Nokian Partiotytöt (568) | +30:17 | Henna Saarinen | 1:10:19 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 13 (868) | +30:21 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:10:23 | ||
433 | HiisirastiKiukU (745) | +30:25 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 1:10:27 | ||
434 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (639) | +30:28 | Iina Laitinen | 1:10:30 | ||
435 | Sallan Karhut 4 (528) | +30:29 | Liisa-Maija Talikainen | 1:10:31 | ||
436 | Lynx 5 (220) | +30:31 | Kia Mbembela | 1:10:33 | ||
437 | Laihian Luja 2 (631) | +30:32 | Alisa Ruutiainen | 1:10:34 | ||
438 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (345) | +30:33 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 1:10:35 | ||
439 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (682) | +30:33 | Sanna Alasaarela | 1:10:35 | ||
440 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (558) | +30:34 | Pauliina Nurmo | 1:10:36 | ||
441 | Nitrokarhu (739) | +30:35 | Annika Rajala | 1:10:37 | ||
442 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (172) | +30:36 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 1:10:38 | ||
443 | Kiven tytöt (701) | +30:37 | Jenni Kivi | 1:10:39 | ||
444 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (643) | +30:39 | Susanna Aho | 1:10:41 | ||
445 | OK TON 2 (725) | +30:40 | Kertu Savitsch | 1:10:42 | ||
446 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (645) | +30:44 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 1:10:46 | ||
447 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (712) | +30:55 | Milla Viljanen | 1:10:57 | ||
448 | Rasti 88 2 (506) | +31:06 | Tuija Välimaa | 1:11:08 | ||
449 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (537) | +31:09 | Laura Kylmälä | 1:11:11 | ||
450 | Unelmat (878) | +31:09 | Jenni Alho | 1:11:11 | ||
451 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (916) | +31:10 | Aila-Alisa Aikioniemi | 1:11:12 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 11 (576) | +31:13 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:11:15 | ||
453 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (398) | +31:14 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:11:16 | ||
454 | Hernemäen Porina (536) | +31:15 | Eeva Pesonen | 1:11:17 | ||
455 | RaKiNa (553) | +31:16 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:11:18 | ||
456 | Mian Team (581) | +31:17 | Helmi Ruutiainen | 1:11:19 | ||
457 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (708) | +31:18 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:11:20 | ||
458 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (655) | +31:20 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 1:11:22 | ||
459 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (616) | +31:21 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | 1:11:23 | ||
460 | SaJaSaSa (510) | +31:22 | Saana Rantala | 1:11:24 | ||
461 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (657) | +31:23 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:11:25 | ||
462 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (830) | +31:23 | Kaisa Ekqvist | 1:11:25 | ||
463 | Laitasaaren Veto (244) | +31:24 | Maarit Reiniharju | 1:11:26 | ||
464 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (640) | +31:28 | Sirpa Malmström | 1:11:30 | ||
465 | Perämeren Rasti (719) | +31:30 | Tarja Lalli | 1:11:32 | ||
466 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Läns (737) | +31:30 | Anne Saari | 1:11:32 | ||
467 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (735) | +31:32 | Anna Kopra | 1:11:34 | ||
468 | Pajulan periättäret (410) | +31:34 | Riina Murtonen | 1:11:36 | ||
469 | Power Girls (530) | +31:37 | Päivi Hautamäki | 1:11:39 | ||
470 | Pihkaniskat 2 (511) | +31:42 | Leila Häkkinen | 1:11:44 | ||
471 | RastiPiikkiö (455) | +31:43 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 1:11:45 | ||
472 | HEHKU (854) | +31:43 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:11:45 | ||
473 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (179) | +31:44 | Pia Koivunen | 1:11:46 | ||
474 | IK Falken 2 (488) | +31:45 | Linda Backman | 1:11:47 | ||
475 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (679) | +31:45 | Mari Hovinen | 1:11:47 | ||
476 | OK Põrgupõhja (140) | +31:46 | Brita Ploompuu | 1:11:48 | ||
477 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (683) | +31:46 | Henna Hannila | 1:11:48 | ||
478 | Metsään meni (977) | +31:46 | Sanna Ritala | 1:11:48 | ||
479 | Mulon Mantat (864) | +31:51 | Tiina Tiainen | 1:11:53 | ||
480 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (798) | +31:52 | Terhi Latvala | 1:11:54 | ||
481 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (694) | +31:55 | Veera Ahonkivi | 1:11:57 | ||
482 | Rasti-Jussit (205) | +31:58 | Reija Aho | 1:12:00 | ||
483 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (501) | +32:00 | Anni Pitkänen | 1:12:02 | ||
484 | Stora Enso Metsä (463) | +32:02 | Maija Viljamaa | 1:12:04 | ||
485 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (831) | +32:03 | Riikka Reiman | 1:12:05 | ||
486 | Lapin Sudet 2 (323) | +32:05 | Anna Virtanen | 1:12:07 | ||
487 | Annikin Voimailijat (904) | +32:05 | Anna Helamaa | 1:12:07 | ||
488 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (950) | +32:09 | Hanna Franssila | 1:12:11 | ||
489 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (524) | +32:14 | Elsa Peltonen | 1:12:16 | ||
490 | Rastivarsat 2 (471) | +32:42 | Jonna Ketonen | 1:12:44 | ||
491 | Koovee 5 (256) | +32:46 | Lotta Varjola | 1:12:48 | ||
492 | Turun NMKY (681) | +32:46 | Maija Ruokonen | 1:12:48 | ||
493 | Tarpian Suunta (802) | +32:47 | Tuuli Salmia | 1:12:49 | ||
494 | Espoon Suunta 8 (521) | +32:52 | Marita Kokkila | 1:12:54 | ||
495 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (214) | +32:53 | Sohvi Reitmaa | 1:12:55 | ||
496 | Raisu Lumous (982) | +32:59 | Anastasia Polyakova | 1:13:01 | ||
497 | Suunnaton fiilis (731) | +33:01 | Anne Isokangas | 1:13:03 | ||
498 | Hippa (947) | +33:01 | Katri Airas | 1:13:03 | ||
499 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät (542) | +33:03 | Merja Santaniemi | 1:13:05 | ||
500 | Spektrum (828) | +33:03 | Aino Pullinen | 1:13:05 | ||
501 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (628) | +33:06 | Pauliina Repo | 1:13:08 | ||
502 | #äläkääjättäkö (812) | +33:09 | Mira Salo | 1:13:11 | ||
503 | MS VETA (626) | +33:10 | Veera Lepo | 1:13:12 | ||
504 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (707) | +33:26 | Miia Saari | 1:13:28 | ||
505 | YLPEe Takajälki (514) | +33:29 | Kirsi Luonuankoski | 1:13:31 | ||
506 | Ruokosen Rentukat (837) | +33:31 | Sonja Joensuu | 1:13:33 | ||
507 | Suomussalmen Rasti (494) | +33:36 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:13:38 | ||
508 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (973) | +33:39 | Siiri Kankanen | 1:13:41 | ||
509 | OYS Vapari (336) | +33:40 | Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | 1:13:42 | ||
510 | Mustalammen Pallo (833) | +33:41 | Päivi Huutoniemi | 1:13:43 | ||
511 | Kirisiskot (671) | +33:44 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 1:13:46 | ||
512 | Savon Suunta (732) | +33:45 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:13:47 | ||
513 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (586) | +33:47 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 1:13:49 | ||
514 | OK Trian 4 (319) | +33:49 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 1:13:51 | ||
515 | Espoon Suunta 6 (415) | +33:50 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 1:13:52 | ||
516 | Leinikit (886) | +33:50 | Leinikit 1 | 1:13:52 | ||
517 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (634) | +33:51 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 1:13:53 | ||
518 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (394) | +33:55 | Mari Sipilä | 1:13:57 | ||
519 | Suunnattomat pykälät (980) | +34:01 | Kirsi Stark | 1:14:03 | ||
520 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (948) | +34:07 | Kerttu Kohonen | 1:14:09 | ||
521 | Maarian Mahti (593) | +34:09 | Klara Biström | 1:14:11 | ||
522 | Loimaan Jankko (713) | +34:09 | Kaisa Markula | 1:14:11 | ||
523 | Navi 5 (641) | +34:12 | Mervi Simoska | 1:14:14 | ||
524 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (844) | +34:13 | Piia Valonen | 1:14:15 | ||
525 | Sweco (590) | +34:15 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:14:17 | ||
526 | Maarian Mahti 2 (796) | +34:31 | Kristiina Moilanen | 1:14:33 | ||
527 | Pillerinpyörittäjät (522) | +34:46 | Johanna Kolehmainen | 1:14:48 | ||
528 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (742) | +35:00 | Alina Saaranto | 1:15:02 | ||
529 | Rastiriippuvaiset (340) | +35:11 | Kaisa Hyvärinen | 1:15:13 | ||
530 | OK77 5 (486) | +35:11 | Ellen Tolkki | 1:15:13 | ||
531 | OK Trian 5 (648) | +35:12 | Anna Virtanen | 1:15:14 | ||
532 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (705) | +35:18 | Pilvi Holappa | 1:15:20 | ||
533 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (611) | +35:33 | Maarit Rytioja | 1:15:35 | ||
534 | Navi 4 (756) | +35:38 | Iina Malinen | 1:15:40 | ||
535 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (520) | +35:41 | Paula Hirvisaari | 1:15:43 | ||
536 | Paha Rasti (813) | +35:43 | Tuija Schmidt | 1:15:45 | ||
537 | Kela (897) | +35:46 | Heli Kauhanen | 1:15:48 | ||
538 | Lauttakylän Luja (417) | +35:49 | Annika Savolainen | 1:15:51 | ||
539 | Kepsi-Kimmat (649) | +35:53 | Sari Kallela | 1:15:55 | ||
540 | Kaukaan Lyly (779) | +35:54 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:15:56 | ||
541 | Kuortaneen Kunto (296) | +35:55 | Anna Salmi | 1:15:57 | ||
542 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (907) | +36:12 | Sanni-Mari Airola | 1:16:14 | ||
543 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (688) | +36:13 | Katariina Suokko | 1:16:15 | ||
544 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (608) | +36:28 | Heli Haapea | 1:16:30 | ||
545 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (632) | +36:29 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 1:16:31 | ||
546 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (995) | +36:51 | Senja Huotari | 1:16:53 | ||
547 | Rasti E4 2 (743) | +37:02 | Sari Saavalainen | 1:17:04 | ||
548 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (954) | +37:04 | Tittta Uunila | 1:17:06 | ||
549 | Iloiset Venlat (931) | +37:06 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:17:08 | ||
550 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (503) | +37:07 | Emilia Laitinen | 1:17:09 | ||
551 | MS Parma 9 (651) | +37:08 | Marja Piironen | 1:17:10 | ||
552 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (294) | +37:16 | Anni Pantsar | 1:17:18 | ||
553 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (805) | +37:22 | Johanna Inkeröinen | 1:17:24 | ||
554 | Järvenpään Palo (479) | +37:23 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:17:25 | ||
555 | Teräsladyt (567) | +37:24 | Eeva Peltola | 1:17:26 | ||
556 | MS Parma 8 (337) | +37:26 | Johanna Helander | 1:17:28 | ||
557 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (875) | +37:26 | Sini Hurri | 1:17:28 | ||
558 | Lapin Veikot 2 (695) | +37:32 | Tuija Kurttila | 1:17:34 | ||
559 | 50villit (817) | +37:42 | Maarit Hannu | 1:17:44 | ||
560 | Jaakon kullat (720) | +37:50 | Liisa Sainio | 1:17:52 | ||
561 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (934) | +37:58 | Ulla Pönni | 1:18:00 | ||
562 | Sallan Karhut (446) | +38:55 | Mari Heikkilä | 1:18:57 | ||
563 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (693) | +39:02 | Aulikki Korpio | 1:19:04 | ||
564 | Napapiirin yläaste (476) | +39:59 | Katri Sarpola | 1:20:01 | ||
565 | Team Hukka (751) | +40:00 | Suvi Vuorenmaa | 1:20:02 | ||
566 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (872) | +40:20 | Päivi Tuikkala | 1:20:22 | ||
567 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (618) | +40:23 | Maija Palmroos | 1:20:25 | ||
568 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (758) | +40:25 | Teea Wikström | 1:20:27 | ||
569 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (495) | +40:27 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 1:20:29 | ||
570 | Kaartin Naiset (896) | +40:27 | Saima Ratasvuori | 1:20:29 | ||
571 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (870) | +40:31 | Maria Makkonen | 1:20:33 | ||
572 | Puunhallaajat (757) | +40:32 | Jenny Rankka | 1:20:34 | ||
573 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläise (961) | +40:33 | Kati Syväoja | 1:20:35 | ||
574 | Mikä ihime me nyt tähän (566) | +40:34 | Rita Junes | 1:20:36 | ||
575 | Lyylit (660) | +40:36 | Anni Niittynen | 1:20:38 | ||
576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (932) | +40:42 | Maria Matula | 1:20:44 | ||
577 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (753) | +40:44 | Hanna Kerkola | 1:20:46 | ||
578 | Iris (673) | +40:45 | Kaisa Pöyskö | 1:20:47 | ||
579 | LSHP (531) | +40:46 | Noora Kettunen | 1:20:48 | ||
580 | Akuutti (449) | +40:49 | Teija Kangas | 1:20:51 | ||
581 | SaInt sisters (339) | +40:51 | Maria Silvennoinen | 1:20:53 | ||
582 | Väli-Klemelät (741) | +40:54 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 1:20:56 | ||
583 | Tehotiimi (975) | +40:54 | Päivi Kyllönen | 1:20:56 | ||
584 | Metsäkissat (546) | +40:55 | Vatanen Susanne | 1:20:57 | ||
585 | PetsonFinDUs (338) | +40:56 | Olesia Mospan | 1:20:58 | ||
586 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (955) | +40:57 | Katariina Ala-Varvi | 1:20:59 | ||
587 | Karjaan Ura 2 (685) | +40:58 | Leena Rossi | 1:21:00 | ||
588 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (310) | +41:01 | Arja Harjuautti | 1:21:03 | ||
589 | Oulunsalon Vasama (775) | +41:01 | Senni Limingoja | 1:21:03 | ||
590 | Karjaan Ura 3 (408) | +41:02 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 1:21:04 | ||
591 | IF Brahe 2 (717) | +41:05 | Heidi Lindell | 1:21:07 | ||
592 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (815) | +41:06 | Saija Kotala | 1:21:08 | ||
593 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (912) | +41:06 | Arja Kallio | 1:21:08 | ||
594 | Mantukiitäjät (966) | +41:06 | Eliisa Lotsari | 1:21:08 | ||
595 | Puskista tullaan (832) | +41:08 | Eini Niskanen | 1:21:10 | ||
596 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (834) | +41:08 | Anni Ahvonen | 1:21:10 | ||
597 | Husulan Kunto (910) | +41:09 | Marjut Laitinen | 1:21:11 | ||
598 | Iisu 2 (822) | +41:11 | Iina Loukusa | 1:21:13 | ||
599 | Juuan Jänne (997) | +41:12 | Lotta Salmi | 1:21:14 | ||
600 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (806) | +41:13 | Hanna-Leena Saavalainen | 1:21:15 | ||
601 | Ylläksen Rasti 4 (257) | +41:14 | Maarit Havuposio | 1:21:16 | ||
602 | Siskokset KK (989) | +41:14 | Susanna Marttila | 1:21:16 | ||
603 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (797) | +41:15 | Mervi Juntunen | 1:21:17 | ||
604 | Veikottaret (915) | +41:16 | Anniina Jasu | 1:21:18 | ||
605 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (843) | +41:35 | Reija Laine | 1:21:37 | ||
606 | Hukkareissu (397) | +41:39 | Jenni Müller | 1:21:41 | ||
607 | IK Örnen (604) | +41:40 | Sanna Voipio | 1:21:42 | ||
608 | Sitowise (629) | +41:47 | Mira Mäenpää | 1:21:49 | ||
609 | METSÄn tähden (991) | +42:01 | Kerttu Simola | 1:22:03 | ||
610 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (791) | +42:07 | Isabell Ojapalo | 1:22:09 | ||
611 | Rento (627) | +42:08 | Anne Immanen | 1:22:10 | ||
612 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (404) | +42:55 | Teija Sorvari | 1:22:57 | ||
613 | Kangasniemen Kalske (389) | +42:58 | Sanni Partti | 1:23:00 | ||
614 | Lynx 7 (577) | +43:05 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:23:07 | ||
615 | Posion Pyrintö (197) | +43:18 | Satu Teperi | 1:23:20 | ||
616 | OK Botnia 3 (814) | +43:19 | Linda-Marie Högnabba | 1:23:21 | ||
617 | OK Botnia 2 (882) | +43:19 | Carina Rönnvall-Berg | 1:23:21 | ||
618 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (902) | +43:20 | Salla Uusihonko | 1:23:22 | ||
619 | P.A.M.I.T.O.N. (487) | +43:23 | Marja Mäenpää | 1:23:25 | ||
620 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (855) | +43:23 | Katharina Kujala | 1:23:25 | ||
621 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (747) | +43:39 | Katri Hirvi | 1:23:41 | ||
622 | Rastipirkot (427) | +43:46 | Heli Lindström | 1:23:48 | ||
623 | Sallan Karhut 2 (552) | +43:46 | Inker-Anni Pirttilä | 1:23:48 | ||
624 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästä (911) | +43:48 | Ulla Heikkilä | 1:23:50 | ||
625 | Rasti 88 3 (800) | +43:49 | Katja Nokka | 1:23:51 | ||
626 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (668) | +43:53 | Nea Mikkola | 1:23:55 | ||
627 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (994) | +43:55 | Anne Niittyvuopio | 1:23:57 | ||
628 | Insinööriliitto (601) | +43:58 | Henna Reponen | 1:24:00 | ||
629 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (905) | +44:03 | Saara Salmi | 1:24:05 | ||
630 | OK Kristina (944) | +45:12 | Jonna Kärr | 1:25:14 | ||
631 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (270) | +45:23 | Oona Kuosmanen | 1:25:25 | ||
632 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (922) | +45:24 | Anna-Kaisa Kosenius | 1:25:26 | ||
633 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (607) | +45:41 | Katri Mäkinen | 1:25:43 | ||
634 | Dentina (704) | +46:05 | Janika Ala-Jääski | 1:26:07 | ||
635 | SK Mortis (873) | +46:15 | Saara Lehtiranta | 1:26:17 | ||
636 | Kalvolan Keihäs (789) | +46:24 | Saara Oripelto | 1:26:26 | ||
637 | Neljä Suuntaa (794) | +46:24 | Maiju Piispa | 1:26:26 | ||
638 | OLV Baselland (164) | +46:30 | Ineke Grendelmeier | 1:26:32 | ||
639 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +46:42 | Marjaana Järvinen | 1:26:44 | ||
640 | Solf IK 2 (986) | +46:45 | Sonja Friman | 1:26:47 | ||
641 | Espoon Akilles 5 (413) | +46:47 | Outi Varvikko | 1:26:49 | ||
642 | INUS (949) | +46:48 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 1:26:50 | ||
643 | FÅX (921) | +46:54 | Leena Pirhonen | 1:26:56 | ||
644 | Teksasin Tarmo (953) | +47:00 | Ronja Kuorikoski | 1:27:02 | ||
645 | Ryöhkynät (983) | +47:01 | Essi Hämäläinen | 1:27:03 | ||
646 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (307) | +47:02 | Sirke Katajala | 1:27:04 | ||
647 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (738) | +47:08 | Kati Mukkala | 1:27:10 | ||
648 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (792) | +47:12 | Anna Latvakoski | 1:27:14 | ||
649 | Korjataan tossulla (945) | +47:31 | Johanna Hyrske | 1:27:33 | ||
650 | Rauman flikat (926) | +48:36 | Anne Raikunen | 1:28:38 | ||
651 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (599) | +48:39 | Auli Ärväs | 1:28:41 | ||
652 | Mansesta pohjoiseen (459) | +48:44 | Sari Heino-Hytönen | 1:28:46 | ||
653 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (888) | +48:44 | Ilona Laaksonen | 1:28:46 | ||
654 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (889) | +48:47 | Tanja Aatsinki | 1:28:49 | ||
655 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (862) | +49:12 | Suvi Mähönen | 1:29:14 | ||
656 | Haaskannäköset (448) | +49:16 | Heidi Kunttu | 1:29:18 | ||
657 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (485) | +49:18 | Virpi Leminen | 1:29:20 | ||
658 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (880) | +49:27 | Sini Manninen | 1:29:29 | ||
659 | Jukolauta_2020 (613) | +49:30 | Anna Alfthan | 1:29:32 | ||
660 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (579) | +49:31 | Anni Frondelius | 1:29:33 | ||
661 | Nilsiän Nujakka (361) | +49:33 | Jenna Niskanen | 1:29:35 | ||
662 | Maavakio (765) | +49:38 | Hanna Maalehto | 1:29:40 | ||
663 | Opet kadoksissa (454) | +49:43 | Heidi Kainulainen | 1:29:45 | ||
664 | Riemusta suunniltaan (764) | +49:44 | Lotta Kosonen | 1:29:46 | ||
665 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (782) | +49:45 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:29:47 | ||
666 | MetsäMimmit (981) | +49:46 | Mirva Takkinen | 1:29:48 | ||
667 | Rastiretkeilijät (829) | +49:47 | Hanne Havula | 1:29:49 | ||
668 | ROCKstars (573) | +49:48 | Tiina Eskola | 1:29:50 | ||
669 | KaHJoS (698) | +49:49 | Hanna Saarinen | 1:29:51 | ||
670 | Kartta väärinpäin (999) | +49:49 | Leena Marquis | 1:29:51 | ||
671 | Epilän Esa 2 (728) | +49:51 | Erika Pälviranta | 1:29:53 | ||
672 | Rauman flikat 2 (946) | +49:51 | Merja Sundman | 1:29:53 | ||
673 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (686) | +49:53 | Laura Mykkänen | 1:29:55 | ||
674 | Puunhallaajat 2 (771) | +49:57 | Sanna Pääkkönen | 1:29:59 | ||
675 | Ramboll Finland (881) | +50:04 | Jenni Karjalainen | 1:30:06 | ||
676 | Kässäkerho (860) | +50:08 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 1:30:10 | ||
677 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (684) | +50:10 | Kirsi Niilola | 1:30:12 | ||
678 | Hiisirasti 2 (108) | +50:14 | Laura Välilä | 1:30:16 | ||
679 | Salon Vilpas (786) | +50:16 | Anne Malin | 1:30:18 | ||
680 | Sodankylän apteekki (556) | +50:19 | Jenni Härö | 1:30:21 | ||
681 | TARAKI (515) | +50:29 | Janita Rintala | 1:30:31 | ||
682 | Valon lapset (993) | +50:41 | Marjo Suvanto | 1:30:43 | ||
683 | Suunnattomat suharit (928) | +50:44 | Tiina Huovinen | 1:30:46 | ||
684 | Leppägeelit (343) | +50:45 | Katja Leppäranta | 1:30:47 | ||
685 | Emittimet (960) | +50:50 | Hanna Martikainen | 1:30:52 | ||
686 | OK Trian 3 (264) | +51:07 | Venla Silvennoinen | 1:31:09 | ||
687 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (548) | +51:26 | Marke Telilä | 1:31:28 | ||
688 | Team Salakasti (606) | +51:32 | Laura Niskanen | 1:31:34 | ||
689 | Rajattaret (364) | +51:45 | Piia Määttä | 1:31:47 | ||
690 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (863) | +51:50 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:31:52 | ||
691 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (858) | +51:58 | Tiina Karju | 1:32:00 | ||
692 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (399) | +52:10 | Seija Karjalainen | 1:32:12 | ||
693 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (969) | +52:13 | Mirjami Kiuru | 1:32:15 | ||
694 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +52:21 | Kaija Hulkkonen | 1:32:23 | ||
695 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1000) | +53:24 | Anni Kosonen | 1:33:26 | ||
696 | Alahärmän Kisa (761) | +53:26 | Ronja Ylihärsilä | 1:33:28 | ||
697 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (669) | +53:28 | Kaisa Turunen | 1:33:30 | ||
698 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (838) | +53:33 | Marja Jokela | 1:33:35 | ||
699 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (914) | +53:42 | Kalliokoski Annikka | 1:33:44 | ||
700 | Nomaji 2 (584) | +53:43 | Mikola Varpu | 1:33:45 | ||
701 | Team Lost and Found (840) | +53:44 | Nina Sandström | 1:33:46 | ||
702 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (988) | +53:58 | Hautakangas Saga | 1:34:00 | ||
703 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (491) | +54:03 | Päivi Haavisto | 1:34:05 | ||
704 | Kunnon kurvit (605) | +54:06 | Nanu Itkonen | 1:34:08 | ||
705 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (962) | +54:15 | Eila Lemettinen | 1:34:17 | ||
706 | Eksytään yhdessä (1004) | +54:25 | Johanna Manninen | 1:34:27 | ||
707 | Team Hiesä (951) | +54:34 | Leena Viitala-Sjöblom | 1:34:36 | ||
708 | Sallan Karhut 3 (959) | +54:39 | Kaisa Korkeasalo | 1:34:41 | ||
709 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (699) | +54:40 | Iida Reiman | 1:34:42 | ||
710 | Mutterit (451) | +56:13 | Milla Ruotsi | 1:36:15 | ||
711 | John West Big Band (541) | +56:16 | Erika Pitkänen | 1:36:18 | ||
712 | Haukiputaan Heitto 4 (332) | +56:22 | Tiina Itkonen | 1:36:24 | ||
713 | AFRY (936) | +56:26 | Ella Kilpeläinen | 1:36:28 | ||
714 | Lapin Veikot 4 (334) | +56:37 | Iina Vaara | 1:36:39 | ||
715 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (208) | +56:41 | Liisa Saastamoinen | 1:36:43 | ||
716 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1006) | +56:44 | Maria Taanila | 1:36:46 | ||
717 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (320) | +57:51 | ILDZE STRAUME | 1:37:53 | ||
718 | OK kunto OK (809) | +58:33 | Anna Rönkä | 1:38:35 | ||
719 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (917) | +58:47 | Minna Räsänen | 1:38:49 | ||
720 | Ripalta risukkoon (432) | +59:02 | Piia Kyrönlahti | 1:39:04 | ||
721 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (849) | +59:42 | Jonna Salminen | 1:39:44 | ||
722 | Neurorient (898) | +59:45 | Liisa Tomppo | 1:39:47 | ||
723 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (964) | +59:49 | Ninni Laaksonen | 1:39:51 | ||
724 | Team HLU (612) | +1:03:19 | Kaisa Björn | 1:43:21 | ||
725 | Kokkolan Peikot (957) | +1:03:42 | Heli Rasimus | 1:43:44 | ||
726 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (825) | +1:03:43 | Netta Toivanen | 1:43:45 | ||
727 | Selänpään Jäykät (777) | +1:04:23 | Janita Saarilaakso | 1:44:25 | ||
728 | Rastiketut 2 (395) | +1:04:44 | Kirsti Mäntylä | 1:44:46 | ||
729 | Outdoor Siskot (598) | +1:04:52 | Leena Tarri | 1:44:54 | ||
730 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (481) | +1:05:42 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 1:45:44 | ||
731 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (826) | +1:05:44 | Vallin Mariia | 1:45:46 | ||
732 | McDaamit (349) | +1:05:46 | Pirjo Ulmanen | 1:45:48 | ||
733 | Hakualgoritmin hukanneet (386) | +1:05:46 | Mari Guignet | 1:45:48 | ||
734 | Suomineidot (385) | +1:09:25 | Hannele Kontkanen | 1:49:27 | ||
735 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (680) | +1:09:32 | Peppi Mälkiä | 1:49:34 | ||
736 | Sauvon Urheilijat (974) | +1:09:40 | Sirja Karru | 1:49:42 | ||
737 | Oosin pullat (614) | +1:09:44 | Johanna Oosi | 1:49:46 | ||
738 | Herkut Serkut (783) | +1:09:49 | Maarit Haataja | 1:49:51 | ||
739 | Salaliittoteoria (513) | +1:09:50 | Annamari Parviainen | 1:49:52 | ||
740 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (678) | +1:09:51 | Tuula Roivainen | 1:49:53 | ||
741 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (799) | +1:11:49 | Maarit Niemi | 1:51:51 | ||
742 | RastiStrutsit (877) | +1:12:14 | Satu Ihander-Niittymäki | 1:52:16 | ||
743 | Näpsäkkä TalviHukka (456) | +1:13:45 | Aino Näpänkangas | 1:53:47 | ||
744 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (318) | +1:17:21 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 1:57:23 | ||
745 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (583) | +1:17:38 | Iida-Maija Pussila | 1:57:40 | ||
746 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (861) | +1:18:10 | Aurora Usva | 1:58:12 | ||
747 | Seek (551) | +1:18:57 | Seek 1 | 1:58:59 | ||
748 | Haukiputaan Heitto (287) | +1:19:23 | Lotta Isomäki | 1:59:25 | ||
749 | Soopa (429) | +1:19:25 | Minna Kantola | 1:59:27 | ||
750 | Kohta Kartalla (846) | +1:19:32 | Raili Numminen | 1:59:34 | ||
751 | Aaveratsastajat (433) | +1:20:35 | Aaveratsastajat 1 | 2:00:37 | ||
752 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (894) | +1:23:06 | Katri Ahonen | 2:03:08 | ||
753 | IK Falken 4 (970) | +1:25:57 | Malin Backman | 2:05:59 | ||
754 | Espoon Akilles 7 (788) | +1:26:39 | Teija Sahlström | 2:06:41 | ||
755 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (845) | +1:26:48 | Katja Pöyhönen | 2:06:50 | ||
756 | Lintusparvi (1005) | +1:26:48 | Tuija Lintunen | 2:06:50 | ||
757 | Iisu 3 (998) | +1:26:55 | Anneli Vilppola | 2:06:57 | ||
758 | Team Omaleimaiset (1011) | +1:28:46 | Kati Hynynen | 2:08:48 | ||
759 | Fantastic Four (909) | +1:29:06 | Aino Lanamo | 2:09:08 | ||
760 | Sinnilä Suohon (341) | +1:32:35 | Maija Mölläri-Leinonen | 2:12:37 | ||
761 | Team Armas (1009) | +1:32:40 | Nelli Korhonen | 2:12:42 | ||
762 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (804) | +1:32:59 | Päivi Eronen | 2:13:01 | ||
763 | Sibbo Gangstas (390) | +1:36:26 | Elle Wickström | 2:16:28 | ||
764 | Kosen Sisu (596) | +1:36:31 | Hanna Hassinen | 2:16:33 | ||
765 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (879) | +1:36:54 | Tuija Sipilä | 2:16:56 | ||
766 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (664) | +1:37:53 | Sinikka Tikkanen | 2:17:55 | ||
767 | Sokeakin kana jyvän löytää (490) | +1:40:54 | Orvokki Eerola | 2:20:56 | ||
768 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (379) | +1:45:06 | Elli Alasaari | 2:25:08 | ||
769 | Neurorient 2 (1002) | +1:45:32 | Sannakaisa Vainikka | 2:25:34 | ||
770 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (941) | +1:47:09 | Marianne Mänki | 2:27:11 |