101 | 1478 | Hugo Örtlund | 1:01:04 | +13:35 | | Rånäs OK Roslagen |
102 | 63 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:01:05 | +13:37 | | OK Hällen |
103 | 292 | Oliver Håkansson | 1:01:06 | +13:37 | | OK Orion 3 |
104 | 233 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:01:14 | +13:45 | | Tullinge SK |
105 | 1224 | Marius Bakke | 1:01:14 | +13:46 | | Fossum IF |
106 | 256 | Eskil Bränden | 1:01:14 | +13:46 | | Lillomarka OL |
107 | 199 | Emil Jönsson | 1:01:17 | +13:48 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
108 | 389 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 1:01:20 | +13:51 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
| 728 | Samuel Pökälä | 1:01:20 | +13:51 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
110 | 19 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:01:28 | +14:00 | | Ol Norska |
111 | 73 | Jan Leisinger | 1:01:43 | +14:15 | | OK Linné 3 |
112 | 340 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:01:44 | +14:16 | | Rasti E4 |
113 | 698 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 1:01:54 | +14:25 | | FK Göingarna |
114 | 171 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:02:00 | +14:32 | | Linköpings OK |
115 | 442 | Riku Rintanen | 1:02:05 | +14:37 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 |
116 | 82 | Renars Grasis | 1:02:07 | +14:38 | | OK Ogre |
117 | 93 | Eveliina Wickbom | 1:02:07 | +14:39 | | IFK Umeå 2 |
118 | 180 | Hannes Luiro | 1:02:15 | +14:47 | | Bertelin pojat |
119 | 78 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:02:20 | +14:52 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
120 | 40 | Jonathan Uller | 1:02:29 | +15:01 | | Kils OK |
121 | 316 | Alexander Dyberg | 1:02:32 | +15:03 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
122 | 47 | Joel Sjölander | 1:02:34 | +15:06 | | IFK Umeå |
123 | 1248 | Per Markus Jönsson | 1:02:44 | +15:16 | | Kalmar OK |
124 | 314 | Olavi Kiiski | 1:02:46 | +15:17 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
125 | 1290 | Kristian Berglia | 1:02:51 | +15:22 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 |
126 | 117 | David Bürge | 1:02:52 | +15:23 | | CA Rosé |
127 | 784 | Artems Babins | 1:02:53 | +15:24 | | OK Arona |
128 | 369 | Nordin Lars | 1:02:54 | +15:26 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
129 | 629 | Fredrik Persson | 1:02:57 | +15:28 | | Wing OK |
130 | 112 | Juuso Ekola | 1:02:59 | +15:31 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
131 | 215 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:03:07 | +15:39 | | Rasti-Lukko |
132 | 617 | Arvid Algers Omholt | 1:03:09 | +15:41 | | OK Denseln 2 |
133 | 75 | Simon Nordgren | 1:03:10 | +15:41 | | OK Trian |
134 | 383 | Juha Matilainen | 1:03:12 | +15:44 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 |
135 | 588 | Benjamin Langerak | 1:03:17 | +15:49 | | Järfälla OK |
136 | 1364 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:03:18 | +15:50 | | Reaktor Innovations 2 |
137 | 68 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 1:03:22 | +15:54 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
138 | 787 | Petri Kotro | 1:03:27 | +15:58 | | Kaakon Rasti |
139 | 200 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:03:27 | +15:59 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
140 | 379 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:03:28 | +16:00 | | Gävle OK |
141 | 756 | Patric Patte de Boussard | 1:03:28 | +16:00 | | KOMPISARNA |
142 | 64 | Oscar Stomberg | 1:03:30 | +16:02 | | IF Hagen |
143 | 123 | Olle Kallur | 1:03:41 | +16:12 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
144 | 192 | Oliver Kütt | 1:03:42 | +16:14 | | OK Ilves |
145 | 74 | Atte Kavonius | 1:03:46 | +16:18 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
146 | 281 | Johan Wikström | 1:04:04 | +16:35 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
147 | 159 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:04:06 | +16:38 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
148 | 198 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:04:06 | +16:38 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
149 | 37 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:04:07 | +16:39 | | Hiisirasti |
150 | 1245 | Axel Andersson | 1:04:13 | +16:44 | | IF Thor |
151 | 111 | Albin Lindskog | 1:04:14 | +16:46 | | OK Ravinen 3 |
152 | 190 | Peter Sundelin | 1:04:17 | +16:48 | | IF Femman 2 |
153 | 232 | Eino Haara | 1:04:18 | +16:50 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
154 | 298 | Per Ek | 1:04:18 | +16:50 | | Nyköpings OK |
155 | 163 | Andreas Thern | 1:04:21 | +16:53 | | OK Skogshjortarna |
156 | 104 | Ville Kokkila | 1:04:22 | +16:53 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
157 | 132 | Martin Nilsson | 1:04:27 | +16:58 | | Snättringe SK 2 |
158 | 96 | Silje Ekroll Jahern | 1:04:35 | +17:07 | | Ol Norska 2 |
159 | 154 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:04:38 | +17:09 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
160 | 231 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 1:04:44 | +17:16 | | Lynx 2007 4 |
161 | 176 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:04:45 | +17:17 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
162 | 702 | Elmin Hovmöller | 1:04:47 | +17:19 | | Söders-Tyresö |
163 | 655 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 1:04:52 | +17:24 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
164 | 245 | Bendik Eliassen | 1:04:52 | +17:24 | | Halden SK 2 |
165 | 56 | Johan Persson | 1:04:59 | +17:31 | | Hagaby GoIF |
166 | 993 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 1:04:59 | +17:31 | | Kalevan Rasti 4 |
167 | 133 | Nuutti Toivonen | 1:05:01 | +17:32 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
168 | 150 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:05:03 | +17:35 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
169 | 485 | Aapo Lintula | 1:05:07 | +17:39 | | OK Trian 2 |
170 | 60 | Timo Sivill | 1:05:12 | +17:44 | | Vaajakosken Terä |
171 | 715 | Pol Canosa | 1:05:15 | +17:46 | | Catalonia Team |
172 | 126 | Ludvig Sigrand | 1:05:16 | +17:48 | | OK Södertörn |
173 | 1081 | Miikka Ernamo | 1:05:17 | +17:49 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 |
174 | 227 | Touko Hyvärilä | 1:05:18 | +17:50 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
175 | 122 | Veikka Heino | 1:05:23 | +17:55 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
176 | 735 | Joonas Paananen | 1:05:29 | +18:00 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
177 | 345 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:05:36 | +18:08 | | IL Koll |
178 | 107 | Kalle Manninen | 1:05:53 | +18:25 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
179 | 109 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:05:56 | +18:28 | | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry |
180 | 1279 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:05:56 | +18:28 | | NTNUI 6 |
181 | 501 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 1:05:57 | +18:29 | | Ås-NMBU Orientering |
182 | 1330 | Amanda Holmgrenille | 1:05:58 | +18:29 | | Stora Tuna OK 3 |
183 | 136 | Tero Mamia | 1:05:59 | +18:31 | | Koovee 3 |
184 | 130 | Rasmus Alén | 1:06:00 | +18:32 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
185 | 121 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:06:06 | +18:37 | | Siilin Rasti |
186 | 362 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:06:08 | +18:40 | | Oppsal orientering |
187 | 216 | Niko Sorvari | 1:06:12 | +18:43 | | Rasti-Vihti |
188 | 775 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:06:18 | +18:50 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 |
189 | 774 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:06:20 | +18:51 | | OK Moss |
190 | 174 | Arttu Kivioja | 1:06:22 | +18:54 | | Rastikarhut |
191 | 207 | Tuomas Harju | 1:06:24 | +18:56 | | Rasti-Nokia |
192 | 1470 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 1:06:25 | +18:57 | | Murskaajat |
193 | 276 | Oliver Carlsson | 1:06:30 | +19:02 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
194 | 77 | Mari Väänänen | 1:06:31 | +19:03 | | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat |
195 | 189 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:06:33 | +19:04 | | Luumäen Rasti |
196 | 814 | Lavran Thorstensen | 1:06:36 | +19:08 | | NTNUI 5 |
197 | 330 | Sampo Syväterä | 1:06:40 | +19:12 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
198 | 1226 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 1:06:41 | +19:13 | | USV TU Dresden |
199 | 1507 | Frida Hector | 1:06:45 | +19:17 | | Myggans OS 2 |
200 | 778 | Erja Sorri | 1:06:52 | +19:23 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
201 | 144 | Markus Määttänen | 1:06:55 | +19:26 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
202 | 194 | Jussi Partanen | 1:07:01 | +19:32 | | Hiiltomiehet |
203 | 155 | Janne Kansonen | 1:07:03 | +19:34 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
204 | 186 | Hannes Kullman | 1:07:06 | +19:38 | | IK Falken |
205 | 407 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 1:07:11 | +19:43 | | Rasti-Jussit 3 |
206 | 217 | Team Lactic Acid 4 | 1:07:12 | +19:43 | | Team Lactic Acid |
207 | 97 | Jonas Byström | 1:07:14 | +19:46 | | Skogslöparna |
208 | 755 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:07:16 | +19:47 | | Hauhon Sisu 2 |
209 | 287 | Paavo Heino | 1:07:17 | +19:49 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 |
210 | 471 | Erik Sköld | 1:07:20 | +19:52 | | Linköpings OK 2 |
211 | 173 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:07:25 | +19:56 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
212 | 333 | Kaarel Kure | 1:07:32 | +20:04 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
213 | 240 | Petri Väänänen | 1:07:34 | +20:06 | | Siilin Rasti 3 |
214 | 86 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:07:34 | +20:06 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
215 | 594 | Erik Palm | 1:07:36 | +20:08 | | Västerås SOK |
216 | 120 | Miko Härkönen | 1:07:40 | +20:11 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
217 | 858 | Hanna Siven | 1:07:52 | +20:24 | | Viimeinen Rastiretki |
218 | 349 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 1:07:54 | +20:25 | | Lappeen Riento 3 |
219 | 149 | Raivo Lukkari | 1:07:54 | +20:26 | | OK77 3 |
220 | 395 | Anton Udd | 1:07:59 | +20:30 | | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 |
221 | 175 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:08:05 | +20:36 | | Ex-Legends |
222 | 740 | Dominique Bucher | 1:08:07 | +20:38 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
223 | 768 | Morten Ronäss | 1:08:10 | +20:41 | | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
224 | 100 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:08:26 | +20:58 | | SK Uusi |
225 | 140 | Marko Ojala | 1:08:31 | +21:02 | | Ulvilan Ura |
226 | 91 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:08:32 | +21:04 | | OK77 2 |
227 | 119 | Johan Persson | 1:08:40 | +21:12 | | Attunda OK 2 |
228 | 79 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:08:42 | +21:13 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
229 | 1259 | Stanislav Franko | 1:08:43 | +21:15 | | OK SPIYSAK |
230 | 214 | Pekka Aalto | 1:08:44 | +21:16 | | Uroskarhut |
231 | 674 | Hallmén Anna | 1:08:45 | +21:17 | | OK Tisaren 3 |
232 | 772 | Anton Leppämäki | 1:08:47 | +21:19 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 |
233 | 293 | Juuli Koivisto | 1:09:00 | +21:32 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 |
234 | 680 | William Segura | 1:09:02 | +21:34 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
235 | 157 | Oskar Karlin | 1:09:06 | +21:38 | | Centrum OK Stockholm |
236 | 267 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:09:14 | +21:46 | | Nastolan Terä |
237 | 193 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:09:20 | +21:52 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
238 | 224 | Mikael Saranen | 1:09:22 | +21:54 | | Pihkaniskat |
239 | 138 | Lauri Partanen | 1:09:31 | +22:02 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
240 | 771 | Jukka Suominen | 1:09:32 | +22:04 | | Laitilan Jyske |
241 | 283 | Peetu Rantala | 1:09:35 | +22:06 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
242 | 798 | Jakob Haugen | 1:09:47 | +22:18 | | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin |
243 | 325 | Satu Asikainen | 1:09:48 | +22:20 | | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 |
244 | 802 | Knut Henrik Aasheim | 1:09:49 | +22:21 | | Oppsal orientering 2 |
245 | 170 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:09:54 | +22:25 | | Skellefteå OK |
246 | 225 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:10:01 | +22:32 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
247 | 158 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:10:07 | +22:38 | | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset |
| 1117 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:10:07 | +22:38 | | Tacton Systems AB 2 |
249 | 261 | J-P Loikas tuplaaja | 1:10:11 | +22:43 | | HelppoRasti |
250 | 106 | Per Holmberg | 1:10:15 | +22:46 | | Ulricehamns OK |
251 | 1218 | Kardo Kutti | 1:10:16 | +22:47 | | Harju OK |
252 | 244 | Mika Valkonen | 1:10:18 | +22:49 | | Nostars |
253 | 274 | Melker Wikblom | 1:10:18 | +22:50 | | IF Minken |
254 | 510 | Leif Haajanen | 1:10:20 | +22:51 | | OK Raseborg |
255 | 758 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:10:22 | +22:54 | | Arboro OK |
256 | 205 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:10:25 | +22:57 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
257 | 115 | Zernis Oskars | 1:10:28 | +22:59 | | OK Saldus |
258 | 1513 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:10:39 | +23:10 | | Team Karanteeni |
259 | 384 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:10:39 | +23:11 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
260 | 248 | Juha Närvä | 1:10:47 | +23:19 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
261 | 464 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:10:47 | +23:19 | | Puijon Pojat |
262 | 904 | Iiro Toivonen | 1:10:51 | +23:22 | | SK Samperi |
263 | 792 | Lauri Pähn | 1:10:51 | +23:23 | | OK Vöru |
264 | 831 | Eetu Takanen | 1:10:52 | +23:24 | | Hakuliset |
265 | 437 | Peter Trompari | 1:11:00 | +23:32 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
266 | 836 | Johan Sundén | 1:11:13 | +23:45 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
267 | 1303 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:11:14 | +23:45 | | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 |
268 | 241 | Sami Mänty | 1:11:21 | +23:52 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
269 | 1063 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:11:26 | +23:58 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 |
270 | 311 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:11:27 | +23:58 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 |
271 | 183 | Pietari Sorri | 1:11:28 | +23:59 | | Vaajakosken Terä 2 |
272 | 139 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:11:31 | +24:03 | | Vauhtiveijarit |
273 | 1234 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:11:42 | +24:14 | | SK Saue Tammed |
274 | 249 | Katja Mjösund | 1:11:48 | +24:19 | | Team Electrofit |
275 | 197 | Severi Aikio | 1:11:50 | +24:22 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
276 | 683 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 1:11:53 | +24:25 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
277 | 300 | Pasi Ruokamo | 1:11:54 | +24:26 | | Posion Pyrintö |
278 | 339 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:11:58 | +24:29 | | Navi 3 |
279 | 168 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 1:12:00 | +24:31 | | Pargas IF |
280 | 1217 | Erik Slätt | 1:12:00 | +24:32 | | OK Alehof |
281 | 1236 | Emma Blixt | 1:12:00 | +24:32 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
282 | 285 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:12:02 | +24:33 | | Nurmeksen Sepot |
283 | 1250 | Jonas Axelsson | 1:12:06 | +24:38 | | Lerums SOK |
284 | 310 | Lauri Oja | 1:12:07 | +24:38 | | Lapuan Virkiä 3 |
285 | 881 | Tinja Lantta | 1:12:09 | +24:40 | | Lappeen Riento 4 |
286 | 1370 | Jan Wasström | 1:12:13 | +24:45 | | Finsilva |
287 | 301 | Seppo Kukko | 1:12:14 | +24:45 | | Bertelin pojat 2 |
288 | 478 | Katri Kontio | 1:12:18 | +24:49 | | PK Racing Team |
289 | 487 | Mantas Volungevicius | 1:12:19 | +24:51 | | Azuolas |
290 | 796 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:12:20 | +24:51 | | UMA Idrottsförening |
291 | 621 | Marcus Ekman | 1:12:25 | +24:57 | | Täby OK |
292 | 421 | Matias Heikkilä | 1:12:26 | +24:57 | | Tuurihaukat |
293 | 185 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:12:28 | +24:59 | | Team Kuraporras |
294 | 172 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:12:29 | +25:01 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
295 | 145 | Ilkka Kivikko | 1:12:34 | +25:06 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
296 | 701 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:12:36 | +25:08 | | Medeina |
297 | 223 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:12:39 | +25:10 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 |
298 | 1566 | Angelica Rask | 1:12:39 | +25:11 | | OK Linné 4 |
299 | 1306 | Matias Nyman | 1:12:51 | +25:23 | | Turun Suunnistajat 4 |
300 | 153 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:12:52 | +25:24 | | Alatornion Pirkat |