101 | 96 | Sarina Kyburz | 1:37:27 | +26:52 | | Ol Norska 2 |
102 | 156 | Otto Itkonen | 1:38:20 | +27:45 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
103 | 106 | Simon Westh | 1:38:28 | +27:53 | | Ulricehamns OK |
104 | 74 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:38:30 | +27:55 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
105 | 501 | Linus Olhans | 1:38:39 | +28:03 | | Ås-NMBU Orientering |
106 | 1470 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:38:42 | +28:07 | | Murskaajat |
107 | 59 | Aapo Laiho | 1:38:53 | +28:18 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
108 | 1266 | Olav Millian Schmitt Gran | 1:38:58 | +28:23 | | NTNUI 4 |
109 | 1348 | Jørgen Fiskum | 1:39:08 | +28:32 | | Freidig SPK 2 |
110 | 379 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:39:20 | +28:45 | | Gävle OK |
111 | 715 | Jordi Moragas | 1:39:39 | +29:04 | | Catalonia Team |
112 | 465 | Venla Taulavuori | 1:39:42 | +29:06 | | Alatornion Pirkat 2 |
113 | 134 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:39:45 | +29:10 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
114 | 78 | Antti Hemminki | 1:39:55 | +29:19 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
115 | 276 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:40:01 | +29:25 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
116 | 167 | Janis Peilans | 1:40:17 | +29:41 | | OK Kapa |
117 | 660 | Tim Troxler | 1:40:20 | +29:44 | | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich |
118 | 1493 | Inga Dambe | 1:40:36 | +30:01 | | Team Finge |
119 | 119 | Christian Redtzer | 1:40:46 | +30:11 | | Attunda OK 2 |
120 | 126 | Niklas Erlandsson | 1:40:48 | +30:13 | | OK Södertörn |
121 | 84 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:40:50 | +30:15 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
122 | 617 | Oscar Vångell | 1:41:00 | +30:25 | | OK Denseln 2 |
123 | 88 | Kasper Bergström | 1:41:02 | +30:27 | | IF Brahe |
124 | 389 | Simo Martomaa | 1:41:08 | +30:33 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
125 | 61 | Henri Taanila | 1:41:13 | +30:38 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
126 | 1218 | Uku Muhulane | 1:41:18 | +30:43 | | Harju OK |
127 | 298 | Oskar Engman | 1:41:26 | +30:51 | | Nyköpings OK |
128 | 292 | Maxim Omelchenko | 1:41:27 | +30:52 | | OK Orion 3 |
129 | 97 | Anders Sundin | 1:41:34 | +30:58 | | Skogslöparna |
130 | 588 | Jefta Langerak | 1:41:34 | +30:58 | | Järfälla OK |
131 | 159 | Mikko Karhu | 1:41:36 | +31:01 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
132 | 144 | Juho Hiltunen | 1:41:44 | +31:09 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
133 | 112 | Oskari Rannila | 1:41:45 | +31:09 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
134 | 182 | Harri Räty | 1:41:49 | +31:14 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 |
135 | 109 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:41:55 | +31:20 | | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry |
136 | 1330 | Julmafrida Sandberg | 1:42:14 | +31:39 | | Stora Tuna OK 3 |
137 | 395 | Simon Bohman | 1:42:22 | +31:47 | | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 |
138 | 1227 | Adrian Vartia | 1:42:43 | +32:08 | | OK Löftan |
139 | 231 | Oliver Hellstedt | 1:42:55 | +32:20 | | Lynx 2007 4 |
140 | 328 | Janne Hänninen | 1:43:09 | +32:33 | | Sallan Karhut |
141 | 1290 | Alfred Hansson | 1:43:11 | +32:36 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 |
142 | 175 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:43:15 | +32:40 | | Ex-Legends |
143 | 190 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:43:22 | +32:47 | | IF Femman 2 |
144 | 241 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:43:23 | +32:47 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
145 | 1234 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:43:36 | +33:00 | | SK Saue Tammed |
146 | 162 | Janne Joensivu | 1:43:45 | +33:10 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
147 | 316 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:43:46 | +33:11 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
148 | 250 | Ina Westerlund | 1:43:50 | +33:14 | | Victorious Secret |
149 | 1343 | Patrik Söderqvist | 1:43:52 | +33:16 | | OK Kåre 2 |
150 | 163 | Ludvig Hedström | 1:44:04 | +33:29 | | OK Skogshjortarna |
151 | 99 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:44:17 | +33:42 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 |
152 | 289 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:44:22 | +33:46 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 |
153 | 131 | Roope Sormunen | 1:44:30 | +33:54 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
154 | 117 | Joao Bernardino | 1:44:30 | +33:55 | | CA Rosé |
155 | 280 | Jonas Nyman | 1:44:52 | +34:17 | | OK Botnia |
156 | 782 | Viktor Berg | 1:44:54 | +34:18 | | Leksands OK |
157 | 133 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:44:56 | +34:21 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
158 | 86 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:44:58 | +34:23 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
159 | 1293 | Dom Dakin | 1:45:02 | +34:27 | | DRONGO 3 |
160 | 137 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:45:06 | +34:31 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 |
161 | 151 | Henri Arvela | 1:45:09 | +34:33 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
162 | 835 | Sandra Pauait | 1:45:25 | +34:50 | | Azuolas 2 |
163 | 60 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:45:32 | +34:57 | | Vaajakosken Terä |
164 | 362 | Thomas Ruud | 1:45:39 | +35:04 | | Oppsal orientering |
165 | 274 | Mats Lindström | 1:45:42 | +35:07 | | IF Minken |
166 | 602 | Christoffer Ahlsen | 1:45:43 | +35:07 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 |
167 | 77 | Kai Reiman | 1:45:47 | +35:11 | | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat |
168 | 82 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:45:51 | +35:16 | | OK Ogre |
169 | 75 | Oskari Reijonen | 1:46:07 | +35:32 | | OK Trian |
170 | 108 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:46:08 | +35:33 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
171 | 542 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:46:14 | +35:39 | | Emit |
172 | 55 | Magnus Alstad | 1:46:25 | +35:49 | | Frol IL |
173 | 227 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:46:57 | +36:22 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
174 | 178 | Mika Korhonen | 1:47:01 | +36:26 | | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 |
175 | 698 | Hampus Larsson | 1:47:10 | +36:35 | | FK Göingarna |
176 | 634 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:47:25 | +36:50 | | OK77 5 |
177 | 671 | Magne Mathisen | 1:47:31 | +36:56 | | Porsgrunn OL |
178 | 104 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:47:35 | +37:00 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
179 | 1221 | Rasmus Lindblom | 1:47:39 | +37:03 | | IFK Enskede |
180 | 836 | Gregor Hvala | 1:47:40 | +37:05 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
181 | 795 | Albert Kärki | 1:47:45 | +37:10 | | Rasti Elmo |
182 | 1224 | Birk Sätnan | 1:47:46 | +37:11 | | Fossum IF |
183 | 702 | Tomas Lilja | 1:47:49 | +37:13 | | Söders-Tyresö |
184 | 138 | Janne Salomäki | 1:48:01 | +37:25 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
185 | 193 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:48:04 | +37:29 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
186 | 154 | Atte KIrvesmies | 1:48:05 | +37:29 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
187 | 834 | Sandis Burtnieks | 1:48:07 | +37:32 | | OK Meridians 2 |
188 | 981 | CHRISTER NILSSON | 1:48:09 | +37:34 | | Kils OK 2 |
189 | 367 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:48:22 | +37:46 | | Kauhajoen Karhu |
190 | 254 | Miika Irtola | 1:48:22 | +37:47 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 |
191 | 345 | Tobias Tronböl Lium | 1:48:24 | +37:49 | | IL Koll |
192 | 1042 | Paavo Lehtomäki | 1:48:30 | +37:55 | | kuraiset mullit |
193 | 605 | Björnar Peikli | 1:48:36 | +38:00 | | IL Tyrving 3 |
194 | 136 | Joel Schule | 1:48:39 | +38:04 | | Koovee 3 |
195 | 844 | Liisa Raasakka | 1:48:40 | +38:05 | | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako |
196 | 282 | Outi Hytönen | 1:48:51 | +38:16 | | Suomen Suunnistusliitto |
197 | 157 | Sverker Lenas | 1:48:54 | +38:19 | | Centrum OK Stockholm |
198 | 911 | Amy Nymalm | 1:49:14 | +38:39 | | Pargas IF 3 |
199 | 176 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:49:16 | +38:41 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
200 | 172 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:49:21 | +38:46 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
201 | 1478 | Oskar Sundblom | 1:49:24 | +38:49 | | Rånäs OK Roslagen |
202 | 1327 | Linus Berggren | 1:49:40 | +39:05 | | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 |
203 | 1557 | Domantas Cibas | 1:49:42 | +39:07 | | OK Perkunas |
204 | 191 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:49:46 | +39:11 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
205 | 287 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:49:48 | +39:12 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 |
206 | 1301 | Torbjörn Engberg | 1:50:00 | +39:25 | | Sundsvalls OK 3 |
207 | 974 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 1:50:04 | +39:28 | | Skogslöparna 2 |
208 | 310 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 1:50:11 | +39:36 | | Lapuan Virkiä 3 |
209 | 1268 | Hanna Hugosson | 1:50:15 | +39:40 | | Sundsvalls OK 2 |
210 | 141 | John Tore Vik | 1:50:17 | +39:42 | | Enga |
211 | 333 | August Jakobson | 1:50:21 | +39:45 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
212 | 818 | Juuso Ketonen | 1:50:27 | +39:52 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 |
213 | 1213 | Ben Stevens | 1:50:32 | +39:56 | | DRONGO |
214 | 165 | Henri Annila | 1:50:40 | +40:04 | | Inbetweeners |
215 | 37 | Saku Asikainen | 1:50:43 | +40:08 | | Hiisirasti |
216 | 648 | Peter Mohn | 1:50:53 | +40:17 | | OLC Kapreolo |
217 | 1497 | Eero Enroth | 1:50:56 | +40:21 | | Litran Mitta |
218 | 674 | Forsgren Lilian | 1:51:14 | +40:39 | | OK Tisaren 3 |
219 | 266 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:51:16 | +40:40 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
220 | 230 | Otto Konttinen | 1:51:18 | +40:43 | | Savon Suunta |
221 | 384 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:51:23 | +40:47 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
222 | 683 | Matias Arola | 1:51:30 | +40:54 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
223 | 728 | Niilo Lusila | 1:51:36 | +41:01 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
224 | 1246 | Marek Karm | 1:51:37 | +41:02 | | SK100 |
225 | 1247 | Tord Hultberg | 1:51:38 | +41:02 | | SOK Viljan |
226 | 821 | Oliver Liwång | 1:51:41 | +41:05 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
227 | 854 | Ville Nenonen | 1:51:44 | +41:08 | | Nenosen veljekset |
228 | 93 | Jan Johansson | 1:51:47 | +41:12 | | IFK Umeå 2 |
229 | 390 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:52:07 | +41:31 | | 007Hyyppä |
230 | 1052 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:52:09 | +41:34 | | Atmospiiri |
231 | 584 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:52:11 | +41:36 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 |
232 | 218 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:52:19 | +41:43 | | Lapin Veikot |
233 | 115 | Mankus Ainars | 1:52:24 | +41:48 | | OK Saldus |
234 | 340 | Jani Pekkola | 1:52:38 | +42:03 | | Rasti E4 |
235 | 383 | Oskari Arvela | 1:52:50 | +42:15 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 |
236 | 166 | Carl Öberg | 1:52:55 | +42:20 | | Västerviks OK |
237 | 1307 | Anders Selin | 1:52:56 | +42:21 | | FK Göingarna 2 |
238 | 875 | Jenny Finnäs | 1:53:23 | +42:48 | | Malax IF |
239 | 168 | Simon Engström | 1:53:44 | +43:09 | | Pargas IF |
240 | 402 | Ilmari Saarinen | 1:53:49 | +43:13 | | Kilon Kipinät |
241 | 1084 | Robert Toivanen | 1:53:51 | +43:16 | | OK77 7 |
242 | 111 | Erik Lundqvist | 1:53:55 | +43:19 | | OK Ravinen 3 |
243 | 565 | Veeti Varjo | 1:53:59 | +43:24 | | Espoon Akilles 3 |
244 | 655 | Axel Trofast | 1:53:59 | +43:24 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
245 | 471 | Ian Johansson | 1:54:07 | +43:32 | | Linköpings OK 2 |
246 | 774 | Erik Jakobsen | 1:54:08 | +43:33 | | OK Moss |
247 | 802 | Helge Grenager Solheim | 1:54:12 | +43:37 | | Oppsal orientering 2 |
248 | 170 | Ulf Hägglund | 1:54:15 | +43:40 | | Skellefteå OK |
249 | 1358 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 1:54:16 | +43:41 | | Spanish Army Team |
250 | 534 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:54:20 | +43:45 | | Maarian Mahti |
251 | 741 | Boglarka Czako | 1:54:22 | +43:47 | | Eksjö SOK 3 |
252 | 160 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:54:25 | +43:50 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
253 | 149 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:54:30 | +43:55 | | OK77 3 |
254 | 1235 | Vigor Kjellman | 1:54:31 | +43:55 | | OK Hammaren Sandviken |
255 | 1370 | Pekka Noponen | 1:54:32 | +43:57 | | Finsilva |
256 | 1317 | Lucas Ahlström | 1:54:36 | +44:01 | | Västerås SOK 3 |
257 | 215 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:54:41 | +44:06 | | Rasti-Lukko |
258 | 1507 | Jonna Fors | 1:54:42 | +44:07 | | Myggans OS 2 |
259 | 232 | Ilari Skyttä | 1:54:44 | +44:09 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
260 | 150 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:54:45 | +44:10 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
261 | 893 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:54:49 | +44:14 | | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 |
262 | 130 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:54:51 | +44:16 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
263 | 685 | Erik Lima | 1:55:03 | +44:27 | | Ganddal IL |
264 | 752 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:55:08 | +44:33 | | Lynx 5 |
265 | 140 | Oskari Palomäki | 1:55:16 | +44:41 | | Ulvilan Ura |
266 | 1273 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:55:19 | +44:44 | | Linköpings OK 4 |
267 | 153 | Markus Pessa | 1:55:21 | +44:46 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
268 | 290 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:55:24 | +44:49 | | RastiPiikkiö |
269 | 1566 | Kate Morrison | 1:55:47 | +45:12 | | OK Linné 4 |
270 | 1417 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 1:55:50 | +45:15 | | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu |
271 | 270 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 1:55:51 | +45:16 | | Keski-Karjalan Rasti |
272 | 1226 | Cedrik Klein | 1:55:52 | +45:17 | | USV TU Dresden |
273 | 358 | Adrian Dahlström | 1:55:56 | +45:21 | | IFK Mora OK 2 |
274 | 210 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:56:09 | +45:33 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
| 450 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:56:09 | +45:33 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 |
276 | 459 | Janis Brizs | 1:56:12 | +45:36 | | Ziemelkurzeme OK |
277 | 1231 | Irita Pukite | 1:56:16 | +45:40 | | OK Klemmingen |
278 | 778 | Helmi Karkiainen | 1:56:17 | +45:42 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
279 | 777 | Martins Vimba | 1:56:19 | +45:44 | | 30draugi.lv |
280 | 808 | Nils Ciglis | 1:56:24 | +45:48 | | OK Kapa 2 |
281 | 639 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:56:40 | +46:05 | | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien |
282 | 1324 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 1:56:46 | +46:10 | | Halden SK 3 |
283 | 180 | Timo Hytönen | 1:56:46 | +46:11 | | Bertelin pojat |
284 | 571 | Andreas Hamne | 1:56:47 | +46:12 | | Myggans OS |
285 | 118 | Martin Granqvist | 1:56:48 | +46:13 | | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 |
286 | 174 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:56:49 | +46:14 | | Rastikarhut |
287 | 1279 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:56:51 | +46:16 | | NTNUI 6 |
288 | 224 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:57:00 | +46:25 | | Pihkaniskat |
289 | 221 | Heikki Husu | 1:57:01 | +46:25 | | SK Vuoksi |
290 | 865 | Mikko Numminen | 1:57:01 | +46:25 | | Urjalan Urheilijat |
291 | 400 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:57:06 | +46:31 | | Navi 6 |
292 | 164 | Julia Davidsson | 1:57:08 | +46:32 | | Ärla IF 2 |
293 | 207 | Petteri Vigren | 1:57:08 | +46:33 | | Rasti-Nokia |
294 | 145 | Antti Kivikko | 1:57:13 | +46:38 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
295 | 177 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:57:15 | +46:39 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
296 | 407 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:57:31 | +46:55 | | Rasti-Jussit 3 |
297 | 784 | Ritvars Lepeskins | 1:57:51 | +47:16 | | OK Arona |
298 | 678 | Edvin Lake | 1:57:52 | +47:16 | | Sundsvalls OK |
299 | 895 | Elina Kilpeläinen-Saarinen | 1:57:52 | +47:17 | | EKI |
300 | 792 | Jyri Joonas | 1:57:52 | +47:17 | | OK Vöru |