< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +3:11 | Tuomas Tervo | 44:20 | ||
102 | Functio Laesa (985) | +3:16 | Eelis Niemelä | 44:25 | ||
103 | IF Hagen (64) | +3:21 | Filip Karlsson | 44:30 | ||
104 | Kils OK (40) | +3:41 | Viktor Skoog | 44:50 | ||
105 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +3:43 | Janis Kums | 44:52 | ||
106 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +3:47 | Akseli Pesu | 44:56 | ||
107 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +3:48 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 44:57 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +3:48 | Hugo Öhrn | 44:57 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK (233) | +3:50 | Andreas Hultqvist | 44:59 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +3:52 | Tomi Nykänen | 45:01 | ||
111 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +3:55 | Nick Gebert | 45:04 | ||
112 | FK Göingarna (698) | +3:55 | Wilmer Selin | 45:04 | ||
113 | OK Meridians (405) | +3:58 | Ainars Drozds | 45:07 | ||
114 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +4:00 | Rolf Hauswirth | 45:09 | ||
115 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +4:01 | Dag Stridh | 45:10 | ||
116 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (67) | +4:01 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 45:10 | ||
117 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +4:01 | Vertti Myllärinen | 45:10 | ||
118 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +4:03 | Väinö Kotro | 45:12 | ||
119 | CA Rosé (117) | +4:05 | Matthieu Bührer | 45:14 | ||
120 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +4:08 | Jussi Simula | 45:17 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (83) | +4:09 | Antti Ursin | 45:18 | ||
122 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +4:13 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 45:22 | ||
123 | IFK Umeå (47) | +4:16 | Gunnar Holmgren | 45:25 | ||
124 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +4:17 | Jonas Andersson | 45:26 | ||
125 | OK Hällen (63) | +4:18 | Jonas Engström | 45:27 | ||
126 | Arboro OK (758) | +4:20 | Rokas Barauskas | 45:29 | ||
127 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +4:21 | Oliwer Lundberg | 45:30 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +4:22 | Väinö Venetjoki | 45:31 | ||
129 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +4:22 | Erik Malmberg | 45:31 | ||
130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +4:23 | Henry Varis | 45:32 | ||
131 | RasTiimi (181) | +4:24 | Risto Uusivirta | 45:33 | ||
132 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +4:26 | Casper Skepp | 45:35 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +4:27 | Otto Saikkonen | 45:36 | ||
134 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +4:30 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 45:39 | ||
135 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +4:31 | Eppu Honkanen | 45:40 | ||
136 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +4:37 | Arvid Claesson | 45:46 | ||
137 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +4:40 | Emil Husebye Aamodt | 45:49 | ||
138 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +4:41 | Anatoly Zelenin | 45:50 | ||
139 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +4:44 | Reetu Inkilä | 45:53 | ||
140 | Umeå OK (103) | +4:45 | Matija Razum | 45:54 | ||
141 | Järla Orientering (38) | +4:48 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 45:57 | ||
142 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +4:48 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 45:57 | ||
143 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +4:50 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 45:59 | ||
144 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +4:51 | Matias Maijala | 46:00 | ||
145 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +4:51 | Simon Larsson | 46:00 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +4:54 | Aleksi Lohtander | 46:03 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +4:56 | Valtteri Rantala | 46:05 | ||
148 | Linköpings OK (171) | +4:56 | Maxime Bonneau | 46:05 | ||
149 | Pargas IF (168) | +4:57 | Mats Dahlén | 46:06 | ||
150 | OK Ilves (192) | +4:59 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 46:08 | ||
151 | Nostars (244) | +5:07 | Uku-Laur Tali | 46:16 | ||
152 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +5:11 | Andojas Lapinskas | 46:20 | ||
153 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +5:12 | Arvid Björk | 46:21 | ||
154 | Azuolas (487) | +5:16 | Gytis Nakvosas | 46:25 | ||
155 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +5:21 | Severin Müller | 46:30 | ||
156 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +5:32 | Martin Gajda | 46:41 | ||
157 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +5:59 | Arttu Taulavuori | 47:08 | ||
158 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +6:09 | Brais Piniero | 47:18 | ||
159 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +6:12 | William Sturesson | 47:21 | ||
160 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +6:13 | Samuel Andersson | 47:22 | ||
161 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +6:18 | Mikko Hölsö | 47:27 | ||
162 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +6:21 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 47:30 | ||
163 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +6:23 | Victor Imark | 47:32 | ||
164 | Västerås SOK (594) | +6:24 | Simon Stanonik | 47:33 | ||
165 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +6:26 | Jussi Tokola | 47:35 | ||
166 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +6:27 | Atte Seppänen | 47:36 | ||
167 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +6:28 | Edvard Sundman | 47:37 | ||
168 | AAOC (1225) | +6:29 | Alasdair Pedley | 47:38 | ||
169 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +6:31 | Christian Foley | 47:40 | ||
170 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +6:36 | Gian-Andri Müller | 47:45 | ||
171 | OK Trian (75) | +6:39 | Alec Still | 47:48 | ||
172 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +6:39 | Paul Pruzina | 47:48 | ||
173 | Downtown 65 (169) | +6:40 | Lauri Viitanen | 47:49 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +6:42 | Alastair Thomas | 47:51 | ||
175 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +6:43 | Ilya Gusev | 47:52 | ||
176 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +6:45 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 47:54 | ||
177 | Rasti 88 (196) | +6:45 | Markku Laaksonen | 47:54 | ||
178 | SK Uusi (100) | +6:47 | Antton Koivisto | 47:56 | ||
179 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +6:48 | Anton Sundgren | 47:57 | ||
180 | Inbetweeners (165) | +6:48 | Jussi Harju | 47:57 | ||
181 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +6:50 | Markus Airila | 47:59 | ||
182 | Laihian Luja (143) | +6:52 | Matti Laasanen | 48:01 | ||
183 | Röyken OL (1260) | +6:52 | Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa | 48:01 | ||
184 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +6:55 | Måns Bergqvist | 48:04 | ||
185 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +6:57 | Antti Häkämies | 48:06 | ||
186 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +6:57 | Victor Thörnkvist | 48:06 | ||
187 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +6:59 | Juuso Hakala | 48:08 | ||
188 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +6:59 | Viggo Hjerne | 48:08 | ||
189 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +7:00 | Olli Lipponen | 48:09 | ||
190 | Rastivarsat (238) | +7:01 | Miska Tervala | 48:10 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +7:04 | Jarkko Liuha | 48:13 | ||
192 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +7:05 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 48:14 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +7:06 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 48:15 | ||
194 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +7:08 | Janne Weckman | 48:17 | ||
195 | OK Löftan (1227) | +7:09 | Adam Sjööarv | 48:18 | ||
196 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +7:10 | Rami Oravakangas | 48:19 | ||
197 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +7:11 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 48:20 | ||
198 | Koovee 3 (136) | +7:11 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 48:20 | ||
199 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +7:12 | Kalle Kinnala | 48:21 | ||
200 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +7:13 | Brage Takle | 48:22 | ||
201 | IK Auseklis (640) | +7:16 | Davis Solmanis | 48:25 | ||
202 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +7:17 | Anton Carlsson | 48:26 | ||
203 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +7:17 | Jan Bednarski | 48:26 | ||
204 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +7:19 | Johannes Ridefelt | 48:28 | ||
205 | OK Södertörn (126) | +7:19 | Filip Möller | 48:28 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +7:22 | Kari Salo | 48:31 | ||
207 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +7:23 | Antti Puroila | 48:32 | ||
208 | Navi 3 (339) | +7:24 | Janne Ahola | 48:33 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +7:25 | Olli Tiainen | 48:34 | ||
210 | OZONS OK (498) | +7:25 | Borte Nomeland Trygve | 48:34 | ||
211 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +7:27 | Olle Thimberg | 48:36 | ||
212 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +7:28 | Peter Eriksson | 48:37 | ||
213 | Beach Boys (258) | +7:29 | Juha Peltola | 48:38 | ||
214 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +7:30 | Jussi Laurila | 48:39 | ||
215 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +7:31 | Joel Wallner | 48:40 | ||
216 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +7:31 | Martin Smelik | 48:40 | ||
217 | IF Femman (110) | +7:33 | Anders Bäckström | 48:42 | ||
218 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +7:34 | Niko Latva | 48:43 | ||
219 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +7:34 | Matti Liukkonen | 48:43 | ||
220 | Täby OK (621) | +7:34 | Anders Jansson | 48:43 | ||
221 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +7:37 | Martin Simpson | 48:46 | ||
222 | RaTro (296) | +7:38 | Jaakko Rissanen | 48:47 | ||
223 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +7:40 | Tomi Lehtola | 48:49 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +7:41 | Jani Nissinen | 48:50 | ||
225 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +7:42 | Hannes Lindqvist | 48:51 | ||
226 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +7:43 | Pekka Niemi | 48:52 | ||
227 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +7:44 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 48:53 | ||
228 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +7:44 | Öistein Fagerli Näss | 48:53 | ||
229 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +7:44 | Tildalainen Östberg | 48:53 | ||
230 | Karsu.fi (832) | +7:47 | Heikki Siivari | 48:56 | ||
231 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +7:48 | Juuso Metsälä | 48:57 | ||
232 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +8:03 | Lauri Mattila | 49:12 | ||
233 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +8:06 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 49:15 | ||
234 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +8:06 | Matias Sippo | 49:15 | ||
235 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +8:11 | Niko Koskela | 49:20 | ||
236 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +8:15 | Raul Ferra | 49:24 | ||
237 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +8:18 | Vidar Nettelmark | 49:27 | ||
238 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +8:20 | Mikkel Holt | 49:29 | ||
239 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +8:22 | Miika Nurmi | 49:31 | ||
240 | Växjö OK (53) | +8:24 | Isac Ericsson | 49:33 | ||
241 | Rastikarhut (174) | +8:24 | Paavo Lahti | 49:33 | ||
242 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +8:25 | Alfred Jeppson | 49:34 | ||
243 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +8:27 | Kasperi Reijonen | 49:36 | ||
244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +8:29 | Leevi Keronen | 49:38 | ||
245 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +8:30 | Mikael Salo | 49:39 | ||
246 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +8:32 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 49:41 | ||
247 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +8:32 | Tobias Mathisen | 49:41 | ||
248 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +8:34 | Marko Loukkalahti | 49:43 | ||
249 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +8:39 | Martin Holth | 49:48 | ||
250 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +8:40 | Tobias Schulthess | 49:49 | ||
251 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +8:40 | Anton Kamolz | 49:49 | ||
252 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +8:42 | Johannes Stenberg | 49:51 | ||
253 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +8:43 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 49:52 | ||
254 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +8:44 | Veeti Passila | 49:53 | ||
255 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +8:45 | Silva Kemppi | 49:54 | ||
256 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +8:46 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | 49:55 | ||
257 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +8:48 | Paul Lützkendorf | 49:57 | ||
258 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +8:49 | Edvin Ljundberg | 49:58 | ||
259 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +8:55 | Teemu Lemmetty | 50:04 | ||
260 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +8:56 | Albin Sundström | 50:05 | ||
261 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +8:58 | Vilho Moilanen | 50:07 | ||
262 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +9:06 | Ville Joopi | 50:15 | ||
263 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +9:16 | Matti Janlöv | 50:25 | ||
264 | OK Saldus (115) | +9:18 | Reskis Atis | 50:27 | ||
265 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +9:23 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 50:32 | ||
266 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +9:28 | Petri Kiiskinen | 50:37 | ||
267 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +9:29 | Anu Tuomisto | 50:38 | ||
268 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +9:30 | Heikki Väänänen | 50:39 | ||
269 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +9:31 | David Stocks | 50:40 | ||
270 | Catalonia Team (715) | +9:33 | Quim Vich | 50:42 | ||
271 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +9:36 | Jacob Henriksson | 50:45 | ||
272 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +9:38 | Paulo Franco | 50:47 | ||
273 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +9:39 | Jussi Jalonen | 50:48 | ||
274 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +9:42 | Manu Mutka | 50:51 | ||
275 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +9:44 | Kimmo Berg | 50:53 | ||
276 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +9:46 | Antti Seppänen | 50:55 | ||
277 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +9:48 | Håkan Svensson | 50:57 | ||
278 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +9:48 | Truls Hestengen | 50:57 | ||
279 | SK Mercury (849) | +9:49 | Oliver Annus | 50:58 | ||
280 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +9:50 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 50:59 | ||
281 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +9:52 | Markus Lundholm | 51:01 | ||
282 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +9:52 | Kalle Koivusalo | 51:01 | ||
283 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +9:52 | Fredrik Berntsson | 51:01 | ||
284 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +9:54 | Kustu Künnapas | 51:03 | ||
285 | DRONGO (1213) | +9:55 | James Ackland | 51:04 | ||
286 | Asker SK (635) | +9:58 | Mikael Birkelund | 51:07 | ||
287 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +9:58 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 51:07 | ||
288 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +10:00 | Jari Välikorpi | 51:09 | ||
289 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +10:01 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 51:10 | ||
290 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +10:02 | Ozgur Fettah | 51:11 | ||
291 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +10:04 | Arvid Henriksson | 51:13 | ||
292 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +10:05 | Magnus Yngvesson | 51:14 | ||
293 | TreSeven (472) | +10:07 | Vili Sipilä | 51:16 | ||
294 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +10:10 | Lauri Lappalainen | 51:19 | ||
295 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +10:11 | Markus Salo | 51:20 | ||
296 | OK77 2 (91) | +10:17 | Erik Haajanen | 51:26 | ||
297 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +10:20 | Per Holm | 51:29 | ||
298 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +10:22 | Jonas Halai | 51:31 | ||
299 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +10:22 | Oleksii Ignatiev | 51:31 | ||
300 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +10:23 | Aleksi Räsänen | 51:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |