< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Lynx (51) | +8:15 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:22:11 | ||
102 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +8:15 | Albin Andersson | 1:22:11 | ||
103 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +8:17 | Severi Similä | 1:22:13 | ||
104 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +8:27 | Vili Ihme | 1:22:23 | ||
105 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +10:31 | Aleksi Lohtander | 1:24:27 | ||
106 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +10:32 | Hugo Öhrn | 1:24:28 | ||
107 | Växjö OK (53) | +10:33 | Isac Ericsson | 1:24:29 | ||
108 | Västerås SOK (594) | +10:33 | Simon Stanonik | 1:24:29 | ||
109 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +10:36 | Andojas Lapinskas | 1:24:32 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +10:38 | Henry Varis | 1:24:34 | ||
111 | CA Rosé (117) | +10:41 | Matthieu Bührer | 1:24:37 | ||
112 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +10:41 | William Pommer | 1:24:37 | ||
113 | Lynx 2 (83) | +10:42 | Antti Ursin | 1:24:38 | ||
114 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +10:43 | William Sturesson | 1:24:39 | ||
115 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +10:44 | Simon Larsson | 1:24:40 | ||
116 | IFK Umeå (47) | +10:45 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:24:41 | ||
117 | FK Göingarna (698) | +10:45 | Wilmer Selin | 1:24:41 | ||
118 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +10:47 | Martin Gajda | 1:24:43 | ||
119 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +10:47 | Matias Maijala | 1:24:43 | ||
120 | Arboro OK (758) | +10:47 | Rokas Barauskas | 1:24:43 | ||
121 | OK Meridians (405) | +10:49 | Ainars Drozds | 1:24:45 | ||
122 | Röyken OL (1260) | +10:49 | Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa | 1:24:45 | ||
123 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +10:49 | Arvid Claesson | 1:24:45 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +10:50 | Alastair Thomas | 1:24:46 | ||
125 | Azuolas (487) | +10:50 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:24:46 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +10:51 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:24:47 | ||
127 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +10:53 | Dag Stridh | 1:24:49 | ||
128 | Tullinge SK (233) | +10:53 | Andreas Hultqvist | 1:24:49 | ||
129 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +10:55 | Johannes Ridefelt | 1:24:51 | ||
130 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +10:55 | Erik Malmberg | 1:24:51 | ||
131 | OK Ilves (192) | +10:56 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 1:24:52 | ||
132 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +10:57 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:24:53 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +10:59 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:24:55 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +11:00 | Tomi Nykänen | 1:24:56 | ||
135 | RasTiimi (181) | +11:00 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:24:56 | ||
136 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +11:03 | Emil Husebye Aamodt | 1:24:59 | ||
137 | Pargas IF (168) | +11:04 | Mats Dahlén | 1:25:00 | ||
138 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +11:04 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:25:00 | ||
139 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +11:05 | Niko Koskela | 1:25:01 | ||
140 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +11:06 | Akseli Pesu | 1:25:02 | ||
141 | Nostars (244) | +11:07 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:25:03 | ||
142 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +11:09 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:25:05 | ||
143 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +11:09 | Severin Müller | 1:25:05 | ||
144 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +11:10 | Janis Kums | 1:25:06 | ||
145 | Linköpings OK (171) | +11:10 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:25:06 | ||
146 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +11:10 | Nick Gebert | 1:25:06 | ||
147 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +11:11 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:25:07 | ||
148 | AAOC (1225) | +11:12 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:25:08 | ||
149 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +11:13 | Gian-Andri Müller | 1:25:09 | ||
150 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +11:14 | Väinö Kotro | 1:25:10 | ||
151 | Koovee 2 (72) | +11:15 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:25:11 | ||
152 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +11:16 | Samuel Andersson | 1:25:12 | ||
153 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +11:17 | Mikkel Holt | 1:25:13 | ||
154 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +11:17 | Peter Eriksson | 1:25:13 | ||
155 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +11:20 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 1:25:16 | ||
156 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +11:21 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:25:17 | ||
157 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +11:22 | Christian Foley | 1:25:18 | ||
158 | OK Hällen (63) | +11:26 | Jonas Engström | 1:25:22 | ||
159 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +11:30 | Casper Skepp | 1:25:26 | ||
160 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +11:37 | Jussi Tokola | 1:25:33 | ||
161 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +11:38 | Janne Weckman | 1:25:34 | ||
162 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +11:42 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:25:38 | ||
163 | Umeå OK (103) | +11:43 | Matija Razum | 1:25:39 | ||
164 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +11:43 | Atte Seppänen | 1:25:39 | ||
165 | Täby OK (621) | +11:51 | Anders Jansson | 1:25:47 | ||
166 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +11:52 | Edvard Sundman | 1:25:48 | ||
167 | OK Södertörn (126) | +11:54 | Filip Möller | 1:25:50 | ||
168 | Kils OK (40) | +12:06 | Viktor Skoog | 1:26:02 | ||
169 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +12:06 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:26:02 | ||
170 | Rasti 88 (196) | +12:11 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:26:07 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +12:19 | Lauri Mattila | 1:26:15 | ||
172 | Downtown 65 (169) | +12:21 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:26:17 | ||
173 | Järla Orientering (38) | +12:24 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 1:26:20 | ||
174 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +12:34 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:26:30 | ||
175 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +14:08 | Martin Simpson | 1:28:04 | ||
176 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +14:08 | Vidar Nettelmark | 1:28:04 | ||
177 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +14:10 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:28:06 | ||
178 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +14:11 | Måns Bergqvist | 1:28:07 | ||
179 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +14:13 | Jussi Simula | 1:28:09 | ||
180 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +14:13 | Juuso Hakala | 1:28:09 | ||
181 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +14:13 | Tobias Mathisen | 1:28:09 | ||
182 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +14:15 | Brage Takle | 1:28:11 | ||
183 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +14:18 | Anton Kamolz | 1:28:14 | ||
184 | SK Uusi (100) | +14:20 | Antton Koivisto | 1:28:16 | ||
185 | Karsu.fi (832) | +14:20 | Heikki Siivari | 1:28:16 | ||
186 | IF Femman (110) | +14:22 | Anders Bäckström | 1:28:18 | ||
187 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +14:22 | Joel Wallner | 1:28:18 | ||
188 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +14:23 | Matias Sippo | 1:28:19 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +14:24 | Kari Salo | 1:28:20 | ||
190 | Rastivarsat (238) | +14:25 | Miska Tervala | 1:28:21 | ||
191 | OK Trian (75) | +14:26 | Alec Still | 1:28:22 | ||
192 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +14:26 | Albin Sundström | 1:28:22 | ||
193 | OK Löftan (1227) | +14:26 | Adam Sjööarv | 1:28:22 | ||
194 | Lynx 3 (125) | +14:28 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:28:24 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +14:29 | Olli Tiainen | 1:28:25 | ||
196 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +14:30 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:28:26 | ||
197 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +14:31 | Anton Sundgren | 1:28:27 | ||
198 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +14:31 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:28:27 | ||
199 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +14:33 | Arvid Björk | 1:28:29 | ||
200 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +14:36 | Johannes Stenberg | 1:28:32 | ||
201 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +14:37 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:28:33 | ||
202 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +14:38 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:28:34 | ||
203 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +14:39 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 1:28:35 | ||
204 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +14:39 | Anton Carlsson | 1:28:35 | ||
205 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +14:40 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:28:36 | ||
206 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +14:40 | Brais Piniero | 1:28:36 | ||
207 | OZONS OK (498) | +14:41 | Borte Nomeland Trygve | 1:28:37 | ||
208 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +14:41 | Tobias Schulthess | 1:28:37 | ||
209 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +14:42 | Paul Pruzina | 1:28:38 | ||
210 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +14:43 | Raul Ferra | 1:28:39 | ||
211 | RaTro (296) | +14:44 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:28:40 | ||
212 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +14:46 | Pekka Niemi | 1:28:42 | ||
213 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +14:51 | Jan Bednarski | 1:28:47 | ||
214 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +14:52 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:28:48 | ||
215 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +14:54 | Victor Imark | 1:28:50 | ||
216 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +14:57 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:28:53 | ||
217 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +15:01 | Viggo Hjerne | 1:28:57 | ||
218 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +15:03 | Victor Thörnkvist | 1:28:59 | ||
219 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +15:04 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:29:00 | ||
220 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +15:06 | Martin Smelik | 1:29:02 | ||
221 | Koovee 3 (136) | +15:08 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:29:04 | ||
222 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +15:08 | Alfred Jeppson | 1:29:04 | ||
223 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +15:09 | Antti Puroila | 1:29:05 | ||
224 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +15:10 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:29:06 | ||
225 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +15:15 | Olli Lipponen | 1:29:11 | ||
226 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +15:18 | Kalle Kinnala | 1:29:14 | ||
227 | Beach Boys (258) | +15:22 | Juha Peltola | 1:29:18 | ||
228 | Inbetweeners (165) | +15:24 | Jussi Harju | 1:29:20 | ||
229 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +15:30 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:29:26 | ||
230 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +15:33 | Hannes Lindqvist | 1:29:29 | ||
231 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +15:38 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:29:34 | ||
232 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +15:42 | Ilya Gusev | 1:29:38 | ||
233 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +15:43 | Miika Nurmi | 1:29:39 | ||
234 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +15:46 | Niko Latva | 1:29:42 | ||
235 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +16:51 | Ozgur Fettah | 1:30:47 | ||
236 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +16:57 | Paul Lützkendorf | 1:30:53 | ||
237 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +17:03 | Rolf Hauswirth | 1:30:59 | ||
238 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +17:03 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:30:59 | ||
239 | Catalonia Team (715) | +17:03 | Quim Vich | 1:30:59 | ||
240 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +17:07 | Jussi Laurila | 1:31:03 | ||
241 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +17:08 | Vilho Moilanen | 1:31:04 | ||
242 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +17:15 | Manu Mutka | 1:31:11 | ||
243 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +17:23 | Anatoly Zelenin | 1:31:19 | ||
244 | SK Mercury (849) | +17:29 | Oliver Annus | 1:31:25 | ||
245 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +17:31 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:31:27 | ||
246 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +17:31 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 1:31:27 | ||
247 | DRONGO (1213) | +17:32 | James Ackland | 1:31:28 | ||
248 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +17:33 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:31:29 | ||
249 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +17:33 | Mikael Salo | 1:31:29 | ||
250 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +17:33 | Matti Janlöv | 1:31:29 | ||
251 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +17:34 | Antti Häkämies | 1:31:30 | ||
252 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +17:36 | Ville Joopi | 1:31:32 | ||
253 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +17:36 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 1:31:32 | ||
254 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +17:37 | Truls Hestengen | 1:31:33 | ||
255 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +17:38 | Markus Lundholm | 1:31:34 | ||
256 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +17:39 | Jani Nissinen | 1:31:35 | ||
257 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +17:40 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:31:36 | ||
258 | OK Tyr (1255) | +17:42 | Oskar Nyman | 1:31:38 | ||
259 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +17:46 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | 1:31:42 | ||
260 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +17:47 | Jacob Henriksson | 1:31:43 | ||
261 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +17:48 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 1:31:44 | ||
262 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +17:50 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:31:46 | ||
263 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +17:50 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:31:46 | ||
264 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +17:56 | Fredrik Berntsson | 1:31:52 | ||
265 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +18:37 | Olle Thimberg | 1:32:33 | ||
266 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +18:47 | Tildalainen Östberg | 1:32:43 | ||
267 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +18:49 | Jonas Andersson | 1:32:45 | ||
268 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +18:51 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:32:47 | ||
269 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +18:52 | Magnus Yngvesson | 1:32:48 | ||
270 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +18:53 | David Stocks | 1:32:49 | ||
271 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +18:56 | Öistein Fagerli Näss | 1:32:52 | ||
272 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +18:57 | Anu Tuomisto | 1:32:53 | ||
273 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +19:01 | Håkan Svensson | 1:32:57 | ||
274 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +19:03 | Hugo Ström | 1:32:59 | ||
275 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +19:03 | Kustu Künnapas | 1:32:59 | ||
276 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +19:06 | Martin Holth | 1:33:02 | ||
277 | OK77 2 (91) | +19:08 | Erik Haajanen | 1:33:04 | ||
278 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +19:09 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:33:05 | ||
279 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +19:12 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:33:08 | ||
280 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +19:14 | Silva Kemppi | 1:33:10 | ||
281 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +19:15 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:33:11 | ||
282 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +19:18 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 1:33:14 | ||
283 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +19:22 | Markus Salo | 1:33:18 | ||
284 | Laihian Luja (143) | +19:25 | Matti Laasanen | 1:33:21 | ||
285 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +19:26 | Veeti Passila | 1:33:22 | ||
286 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +19:27 | Edvin Ljundberg | 1:33:23 | ||
287 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +19:29 | Markus Airila | 1:33:25 | ||
288 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +19:30 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:33:26 | ||
289 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +19:30 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:33:26 | ||
290 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +19:35 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:33:31 | ||
291 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +19:38 | Martin Bygdén | 1:33:34 | ||
292 | Leksands OK (782) | +19:40 | Markus Halvarsson | 1:33:36 | ||
293 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +19:40 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:33:36 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +19:42 | Mikko Laakso | 1:33:38 | ||
295 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +19:45 | Kimmo Berg | 1:33:41 | ||
296 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +19:53 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:33:49 | ||
297 | Rastikarhut (174) | +20:03 | Paavo Lahti | 1:33:59 | ||
298 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +20:06 | Leevi Keronen | 1:34:02 | ||
299 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +20:10 | Per Holm | 1:34:06 | ||
300 | Järfälla OK (588) | +20:11 | Jesper Åkesson | 1:34:07 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |