Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 7,7 km

All Next 100 >
1SWEOK Linné (15)2:56:21Rassmus Andersson39:17
2SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+1Joakim Svensk39:01
3SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+2Filip Ossiansson40:06
4SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+35Konstantin Serebryanitskii40:34
5SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+38Johan Ek Larsson39:58
6FINKoovee (20)+1:39Oleksandr Kratov40:34
7SWESävedalens AIK (87)+1:40Simon Wikström39:29
8NORHalden SK (32)+1:41Hakon Raadal Bjorlo41:01
9SWEOK Ravinen (5)+1:42Emil Granqvist39:34
10SWEOK Kåre (102)+2:22Jonas Gustafsson40:11
11NORIL Tyrving (18)+2:56Anders Tiltnes Brokstad42:18
12FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+4:20Severi Kymäläinen40:29
13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (3)+4:22Einari Heinaro40:44
14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10)+4:25Oskar Sandberg39:31
15FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+4:27Marek Minar40:51
16NORNTNUI 2 (54)+4:54Sander Arntzen41:03
17FINNavi (22)+5:14Aleksi Karppinen40:20
18NORNydalens SK (6)+5:25Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald40:06
19FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+5:26Anssi Huostila40:37
20FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+5:26Ilmari Aho41:37
21NORNTNUI (17)+5:28Isak Jonsson39:49
22FINPaimion Rasti (30)+5:31Lari Takanen40:19
23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+5:35Pauli Leinonen42:00
24FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+5:40Mikko Pajukangas40:33
25FINKalevan Rasti (12)+5:43Santeri Silvennoinen40:41
26SWEAttunda OK (26)+6:37Axel Wrådhe41:45
27SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+6:51Florian Freuler41:51
28FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+6:55Mikko Knuuttila40:29
29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+6:57Luukas Valtonen41:55
30FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+7:02Daniil Fomin41:18
31NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+8:26Anders Vister42:03
32SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+10:46Linus Agervig Kristiansson45:42
33FINNavi 2 (94)+10:49Anssi Koirikivi44:35
34SWEOK Denseln (57)+11:14Mathieu Perrin39:15
35SWESnättringe SK (50)+11:19Simon Hector39:40
36FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+11:21Ben Mitchell39:49
37SWEOK Orion (23)+11:25Rasmus Elmelid42:43
38FINEspoon Suunta (80)+11:36Anssi Vesanto46:32
39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+11:43Arvid Nord45:04
40SWENyköpings OK (298)+12:50Ludvig Ek44:14
41SWEOK Kolmården (34)+13:08Ville Johansson41:06
42SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+13:25Hector Haines43:21
43FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+14:25Oskari Silvennoinen42:55
44FINOK77 (52)+14:34Jonny Donner42:37
45FINKangasala SK (27)+14:38Eevert Toivonen42:24
46NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+15:50Florian Schneider45:02
47FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+16:12Matiss Saulite43:43
48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+16:33Mikko Siren43:50
49FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+16:35Oskari Liukkonen42:21
50SWEIF Hagen (64)+18:04Daniel Bogren43:12
51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+18:06Aaro Ojala44:29
52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+18:12Joakim Hederskog46:09
53NORFrol IL (55)+19:22Stian Sundsvik44:32
54FINLappeen Riento (69)+19:24Simo Mertanen45:30
55FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+20:00Valters Reneslacis45:03
56SWEVäxjö OK (53)+20:06Gustav Runefors44:02
57SWEBredaryds SOK (661)+20:09Emil Auselius40:37
58NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+20:15Ivar Aukrust Osmoen43:34
59SWEKils OK (40)+20:16Jonas Andersson41:53
60NORHalden SK 2 (245)+20:17Csaba Gerber46:36
61SUIOl Norska (19)+20:20Jonas Egger39:05
62NORFreidig SPK (1252)+20:52Frantisek Kolovsky42:25
63NORNTNUI 3 (113)+20:54Aslak Heimdal43:56
64FINLynx (51)+20:55Antti-Pekka Leskinen42:27
65FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+21:17Aleksi Ilmonen48:31
66SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+21:27Csaba Gösswein43:01
67SWELinköpings OK (171)+21:33Erik Martinsson41:46
68FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+22:04Lauri Oikarinen43:15
69SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+22:43Henrik Petrisi44:16
70FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+23:43Daniil D-B Kashin44:07
71SWETullinge SK (233)+24:16Simon Imark41:42
72NORKristiansand OK (142)+24:25Vegard Danielsen43:05
73FINKoovee 2 (72)+25:06Daniel Vandas42:57
74SWEEksjö SOK (76)+25:53Hugo Djurstedt50:59
75FINHiisirasti (37)+26:06Johannes Pohjala48:28
76FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+26:10Veera Laaksoviita49:37
77FINPellon Ponsi (89)+26:11Juho-Matti Taivainen51:26
78NOROppsal orientering (362)+26:27Ola Marius Pedersen44:54
79SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+26:32Niklas Carlsson44:11
80SWEOK Hällen (63)+27:09Gustaf Sundue47:20
81FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+27:09Miska Kuusikko45:56
82NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+27:10Torkil Eide Solstad50:30
83SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+27:12Ola Martner41:51
84SWEJärla Orientering (38)+27:15Erik Berzell45:30
85SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+27:20Linus Bohman47:38
86FINLynx 2 (83)+27:28Juuso Viskari46:05
87FINKuopion Suunnistajat (84)+27:33Juha Vartiainen50:34
88FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+28:37Mikael Rautio49:42
89SWEFK Göingarna (698)+28:58Svante Selin42:48
90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298)+29:04Victor Hansson47:43
91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720)+29:13Akseli Leino52:17
92SWEIFK Umeå (47)+29:51Albert Askengren48:26
93SWEGävle OK (379)+30:00Albin Sjöhed51:24
94SWEOK Löftan (1227)+30:02Jesper Johansson43:54
95SWEKFUM Örebro OK (680)+30:10Erik Jansson48:48
96SWEOK Tisaren 2 (161)+30:20Filip Jacobsson47:26
97NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (79)+30:27Simen Ballangrud51:03
98ESTVärska OK Peko (770)+30:35Sergei Rjaboskin45:24
99SWEVästerås SOK (594)+30:35Mark Bogataj45:24
100SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+30:38Dzmitry Mihalkin51:02
All Next 100 >