< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +33:04 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:07:22 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +33:10 | Akseli Leino | 1:05:27 | ||
103 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +34:51 | Heikki Manninen | 58:26 | ||
104 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +35:26 | Sindre Östhagen | 58:58 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +35:34 | Ats Sönajalg | 59:25 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +35:36 | Filip Kubina | 59:28 | ||
107 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +35:43 | Joel Nilsson | 1:02:07 | ||
108 | Umeå OK (103) | +35:53 | Matic Blac | 1:05:36 | ||
109 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +36:16 | Heikki Kettunen | 59:22 | ||
110 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +36:16 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 57:28 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +36:18 | Eero Inkeri | 58:47 | ||
112 | Pargas IF (168) | +36:21 | Alex Virtala | 59:12 | ||
113 | Fossum IF (1224) | +36:23 | Sindre Strisland | 1:00:09 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +36:26 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 56:24 | ||
115 | IF Thor (1245) | +36:28 | Love Bylund | 1:00:46 | ||
116 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +36:30 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 1:07:07 | ||
117 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +37:23 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:04:48 | ||
118 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +37:26 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 1:11:50 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +37:37 | Pyry Willman | 58:47 | ||
120 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +37:42 | Hugo Setthagen | 57:05 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +37:54 | Eero Markkila | 56:45 | ||
122 | Skogslöparna (97) | +37:59 | Börje Pauler | 56:48 | ||
123 | Catalonia Team (715) | +38:01 | Eloi Mart | 59:35 | ||
124 | IF Femman (110) | +38:10 | Christian Kronberg | 58:45 | ||
125 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +38:14 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 58:17 | ||
126 | OK Rodhen (92) | +38:17 | Emil Grehn | 1:10:51 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +39:21 | Juho Kinni | 59:28 | ||
128 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +40:03 | Martin Hederskog | 58:11 | ||
129 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +40:15 | Jarno Saarela | 1:04:09 | ||
130 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +40:18 | Miron Rulka | 1:08:12 | ||
131 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +40:35 | Peeter Pihl | 55:14 | ||
132 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +40:36 | Markus Lindeqvist | 55:27 | ||
133 | OK Södertörn (126) | +40:37 | Georg Eklöv | 1:02:09 | ||
134 | Täby OK (621) | +40:39 | Hugo Sjölander | 1:02:30 | ||
135 | Inbetweeners (165) | +40:41 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:00:59 | ||
136 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +40:45 | Heikki Toivio | 1:01:22 | ||
137 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +40:56 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:03:53 | ||
138 | OK Kapa (167) | +41:13 | Gatis Barons | 1:06:31 | ||
139 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +41:21 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:04:15 | ||
140 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +42:16 | Jani Sompi | 1:05:53 | ||
141 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +42:30 | Petteri Rantala | 1:04:05 | ||
142 | OLG Suhr (554) | +42:43 | Joel Mösch | 1:05:38 | ||
143 | IF Brahe (88) | +42:45 | Valter Joensuu | 1:06:13 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +42:48 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:01:14 | ||
145 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +42:52 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:05:59 | ||
146 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +43:10 | Antti Iivari | 57:50 | ||
147 | OK Trian (75) | +43:14 | Jani Virta | 58:18 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +43:53 | Ville Luoma | 1:05:05 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +43:58 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:05:46 | ||
150 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +44:34 | Toni Saari | 1:06:13 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (91) | +44:59 | Caj Snickars | 1:06:03 | ||
152 | Västerviks OK (166) | +45:19 | Robin Jakobsson | 58:43 | ||
153 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +45:22 | Olof Eriksson | 1:04:39 | ||
154 | OK Moss (774) | +45:30 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 1:13:27 | ||
155 | Byåsen IL (754) | +45:47 | Terje Maroni | 1:01:45 | ||
156 | Koovee 3 (136) | +45:54 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:01:59 | ||
157 | DRONGO (1213) | +47:12 | Phil Vokes | 59:49 | ||
158 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +47:29 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:09:30 | ||
159 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +47:38 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 1:15:22 | ||
160 | CA Rosé (117) | +48:21 | Térence Risse | 58:13 | ||
161 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +48:27 | Henrik Lundfors | 59:15 | ||
162 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +48:28 | Simon Hodler | 1:07:22 | ||
163 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +48:34 | Pål Skogstjärn | 1:04:30 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +48:36 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:08:26 | ||
165 | Arboro OK (758) | +48:40 | Rokas Lipnickas | 58:13 | ||
166 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +48:44 | Pyry Riissanen | 58:17 | ||
167 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +48:53 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:01:27 | ||
168 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +49:07 | Aaro Asikainen | 56:04 | ||
169 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +49:12 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:07:49 | ||
170 | Rasti 88 (196) | +49:17 | Juho Mäki | 1:07:55 | ||
171 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +49:27 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:09:45 | ||
172 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +49:31 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 1:10:44 | ||
173 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +49:33 | Ulf Johansson | 1:10:41 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (100) | +50:04 | Tommi Hakuli | 57:56 | ||
175 | Azuolas (487) | +50:58 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:04:36 | ||
176 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +50:58 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:05:51 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +51:17 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:04:14 | ||
178 | OK Saldus (115) | +51:33 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 56:19 | ||
179 | OK Ilves (192) | +51:49 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:09:31 | ||
180 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +51:55 | Thomas Curiger | 1:02:16 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +52:48 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 1:03:00 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +52:53 | Daniel Grahn | 1:01:25 | ||
183 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +52:55 | Elis Andersson | 1:06:10 | ||
184 | Järfälla OK (588) | +53:11 | Felix Späth | 1:03:49 | ||
185 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +53:19 | Andreas Törnkvist | 1:02:46 | ||
186 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +53:33 | Simon Rüegg | 1:08:45 | ||
187 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +53:34 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:03:45 | ||
188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +55:09 | Antti Alppi | 1:02:04 | ||
189 | IL Koll (345) | +55:12 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:02:14 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +55:18 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:08:37 | ||
191 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +55:38 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:17:08 | ||
192 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +55:43 | Gaute Fosstveit | 1:03:05 | ||
193 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +55:49 | Marc Probst | 1:08:18 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +55:51 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:05:49 | ||
195 | OK Alehof (1217) | +56:12 | Tobias Lindell | 1:00:48 | ||
196 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +56:16 | Per Öberg | 1:03:10 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +56:18 | Juho Noponen | 1:08:26 | ||
198 | SK100 (1246) | +56:59 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:00:30 | ||
199 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +57:05 | Anton Packalen | 56:36 | ||
200 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +57:07 | Axel Lundgren | 1:00:51 | ||
201 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +57:09 | Jonas Martner | 1:05:22 | ||
202 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +57:10 | Hannes Essunger | 1:04:30 | ||
203 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +57:15 | Sebastian Knitsch | 1:09:11 | ||
204 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +57:20 | Silver Eensaar | 1:04:15 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +57:30 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 1:00:58 | ||
206 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +57:31 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:06:33 | ||
207 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +57:33 | Elia Kämpe | 1:08:39 | ||
208 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +57:38 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:03:14 | ||
209 | Leksands OK (782) | +57:48 | Maciek Hewelt | 1:05:53 | ||
210 | OK77 3 (149) | +57:51 | Christoffer Melin | 1:04:56 | ||
211 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +57:54 | Sander Rogndokken | 1:08:33 | ||
212 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +58:09 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:04:38 | ||
213 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +58:15 | Henrik Persson | 1:03:37 | ||
214 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +58:17 | Eric Hansson | 1:10:47 | ||
215 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +58:21 | Anders Rosenvold | 1:11:56 | ||
216 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +58:23 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:14:24 | ||
217 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +59:54 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:05:00 | ||
218 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:00:07 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:03:03 | ||
219 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:00:07 | Jani Riissanen | 1:06:27 | ||
220 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:00:11 | Juuso Joukas | 1:08:46 | ||
221 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:00:14 | Wilhelm Bergman | 1:07:33 | ||
222 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:00:21 | Tuomas Hapola | 56:56 | ||
223 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:00:25 | Amanda Strandvall | 1:03:59 | ||
224 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:00:28 | Dovydas Mickus | 1:02:05 | ||
225 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:01:08 | Göran Thimberg | 1:04:02 | ||
226 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:01:08 | Nils Spetz | 1:01:57 | ||
227 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:01:10 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:03:55 | ||
228 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:01:12 | Andris Gailis | 1:05:48 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:01:13 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:00:52 | ||
230 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:01:16 | Simon Dahlberg | 1:03:28 | ||
231 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +1:01:17 | Erik Gullbrand | 1:09:11 | ||
232 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:01:43 | Esa Hietala | 1:13:17 | ||
233 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:01:50 | Pyry Niemi | 1:16:58 | ||
234 | Ganddal IL (685) | +1:02:47 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:07:27 | ||
235 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:03:42 | Mika Rautanen | 57:26 | ||
236 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:03:54 | Pasi Rantala | 1:04:40 | ||
237 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:03:56 | Oscar Gründer | 1:18:58 | ||
238 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:04:02 | Tore Sandvik | 59:29 | ||
239 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:04:06 | Eemil Sakki | 1:07:17 | ||
240 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:04:09 | Joel Bergkvist | 1:09:09 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:04:14 | Miika Vennelä | 1:03:42 | ||
242 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:04:16 | Jaagup Truusalu | 59:58 | ||
243 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:04:19 | Juha Lassila | 1:12:17 | ||
244 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:04:28 | Magnus Thornell | 1:11:52 | ||
245 | OZONS OK (498) | +1:04:34 | Platais Pauls | 1:14:53 | ||
246 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:04:39 | Ville Uitto | 1:12:34 | ||
247 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:04:48 | Matias Koponen | 1:07:19 | ||
248 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:04:50 | Konsta Korhonen | 1:06:36 | ||
249 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:05:20 | Teemu Karjalainen | 59:10 | ||
250 | Röyken OL (1260) | +1:05:45 | Eirik Holth Johannessen | 1:16:41 | ||
251 | OK Arona (784) | +1:06:15 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:13:08 | ||
252 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:06:22 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:13:06 | ||
253 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:06:25 | Sigurd Rödnes | 1:10:39 | ||
254 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:06:37 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:08:06 | ||
255 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:06:39 | Arvid Öhrvall | 1:16:19 | ||
256 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:06:39 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:09:31 | ||
257 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:06:41 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:11:34 | ||
258 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +1:06:45 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:08:40 | ||
259 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:06:48 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:04:29 | ||
260 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:06:52 | Staffan Berglund | 1:11:42 | ||
261 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:06:53 | Jostein Andersen | 58:08 | ||
262 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:06:56 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:11:59 | ||
263 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:07:13 | JAN OLM | 1:08:40 | ||
264 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:07:29 | Sixten Törnqvist | 1:12:35 | ||
265 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:07:41 | Albin Warvelin | 59:55 | ||
266 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:07:54 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:04:56 | ||
267 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:08:11 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:11:01 | ||
268 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:08:18 | Persson Lovisa | 1:11:15 | ||
269 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:08:57 | Theo Lövdahl | 1:02:14 | ||
270 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:09:27 | Asko Väänänen | 1:12:49 | ||
271 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:09:28 | Johan Fries | 1:11:06 | ||
272 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:09:28 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:13:28 | ||
273 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:09:31 | Leo Matinheikki | 1:08:41 | ||
274 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:09:34 | Muumibecka Heinrup | 1:09:07 | ||
275 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:09:36 | Alexander Käll | 1:22:17 | ||
276 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:09:39 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:23:04 | ||
277 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +1:10:03 | Mikko Mutka | 1:18:58 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +1:11:00 | Juho Leiniö | 1:19:22 | ||
279 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:11:30 | Kylian Wymer | 58:22 | ||
280 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:11:33 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:04:55 | ||
281 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:11:41 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:05:04 | ||
282 | Enga (141) | +1:11:45 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:07:10 | ||
283 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:11:48 | Libor Semancik | 1:07:13 | ||
284 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:11:49 | Arnaud Wack | 1:10:18 | ||
285 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:11:49 | Severi Orrainen | 1:09:39 | ||
286 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:11:51 | Hans Brolund | 1:07:11 | ||
287 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +1:11:54 | Henrik Peterson | 1:18:57 | ||
288 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:11:55 | Thomas Bedin | 1:08:58 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:11:59 | Matti Linna | 1:05:19 | ||
290 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +1:12:14 | Jari Lepo | 1:16:07 | ||
291 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:12:29 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:07:52 | ||
292 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:12:35 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:06:45 | ||
293 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +1:13:24 | Atte Honkonen | 1:11:15 | ||
294 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +1:13:27 | Antti Kujala | 1:17:21 | ||
295 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:13:27 | Mikael Anttonen | 1:13:03 | ||
296 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:13:35 | Joni Freeman | 1:14:32 | ||
297 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +1:13:36 | Ville Forsström | 1:16:03 | ||
298 | Medeina (701) | +1:13:57 | Rejus Mockaitis | 1:05:44 | ||
299 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +1:14:02 | Leevi Tarjanne | 1:09:40 | ||
300 | IF Minken (274) | +1:14:03 | Viktor West | 1:17:55 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |