< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Skogslöparna (97) | +42:18 | Börje Pauler | 1:28:32 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +43:26 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:33:57 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +43:31 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:34:47 | ||
104 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +43:35 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 1:41:36 | ||
105 | IF Thor (1245) | +44:11 | Love Bylund | 1:35:53 | ||
106 | OK Hällen (63) | +44:20 | Gustaf Sundue | 1:41:08 | ||
107 | Pargas IF (168) | +44:21 | Alex Virtala | 1:34:37 | ||
108 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +44:25 | Hugo Unosson | 1:39:53 | ||
109 | OK Rodhen (92) | +44:30 | Emil Grehn | 1:44:28 | ||
110 | Fossum IF (1224) | +44:33 | Sindre Strisland | 1:35:44 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +44:46 | Pyry Willman | 1:33:21 | ||
112 | Inbetweeners (165) | +44:48 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:32:31 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +44:49 | Juho Kinni | 1:32:20 | ||
114 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +44:50 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:27:06 | ||
115 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +44:51 | Peeter Pihl | 1:26:55 | ||
116 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +44:55 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:32:23 | ||
117 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +44:57 | Hugo Setthagen | 1:31:44 | ||
118 | OK Södertörn (126) | +44:59 | Georg Eklöv | 1:33:55 | ||
119 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +45:04 | Martin Hederskog | 1:30:37 | ||
120 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +45:06 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:39:56 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +45:17 | Eero Markkila | 1:31:33 | ||
122 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +45:19 | Joel Nilsson | 1:39:08 | ||
123 | IF Femman (110) | +45:25 | Christian Kronberg | 1:33:24 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +45:27 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:45:04 | ||
125 | Catalonia Team (715) | +45:34 | Eloi Mart | 1:34:33 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +45:38 | Eero Inkeri | 1:35:31 | ||
127 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +45:42 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 1:47:30 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +46:31 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:48:13 | ||
129 | Umeå OK (103) | +46:34 | Matic Blac | 1:43:41 | ||
130 | Täby OK (621) | +48:21 | Hugo Sjölander | 1:37:35 | ||
131 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +48:48 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:39:11 | ||
132 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +48:56 | Antti Iivari | 1:31:01 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +49:12 | Petteri Rantala | 1:38:11 | ||
134 | OK Kapa (167) | +49:17 | Gatis Barons | 1:41:59 | ||
135 | IF Brahe (88) | +49:24 | Valter Joensuu | 1:40:17 | ||
136 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +49:30 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:35:20 | ||
137 | Västerviks OK (166) | +50:23 | Robin Jakobsson | 1:31:12 | ||
138 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +51:01 | Miron Rulka | 1:46:19 | ||
139 | OK Trian (75) | +51:06 | Jani Virta | 1:33:35 | ||
140 | DRONGO (1213) | +51:28 | Phil Vokes | 1:31:29 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +52:51 | Heikki Toivio | 1:40:53 | ||
142 | OK77 2 (91) | +53:06 | Caj Snickars | 1:41:34 | ||
143 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +53:08 | Jarno Saarela | 1:44:26 | ||
144 | CA Rosé (117) | +53:22 | Térence Risse | 1:30:38 | ||
145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +53:24 | Jani Sompi | 1:44:25 | ||
146 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +53:29 | Ville Luoma | 1:42:04 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +53:31 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:42:43 | ||
148 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +53:35 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:43:54 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +53:38 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:44:09 | ||
150 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +53:43 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:28:05 | ||
151 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +54:07 | Olof Eriksson | 1:40:49 | ||
152 | Arboro OK (758) | +54:15 | Rokas Lipnickas | 1:31:13 | ||
153 | OLG Suhr (554) | +55:35 | Joel Mösch | 1:45:54 | ||
154 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +55:41 | Toni Saari | 1:44:44 | ||
155 | Koovee 3 (136) | +55:48 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:39:17 | ||
156 | Byåsen IL (754) | +55:48 | Terje Maroni | 1:39:11 | ||
157 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +56:15 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:42:28 | ||
158 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +56:27 | Pål Skogstjärn | 1:39:47 | ||
159 | SK Uusi (100) | +56:35 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:31:52 | ||
160 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +57:24 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:37:22 | ||
161 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +57:28 | Pyry Riissanen | 1:34:25 | ||
162 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +57:44 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:44:58 | ||
163 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +58:03 | Thomas Curiger | 1:35:48 | ||
164 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +58:03 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:45:45 | ||
165 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +58:27 | Simon Hodler | 1:44:45 | ||
166 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +58:33 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:47:59 | ||
167 | Järfälla OK (588) | +58:51 | Felix Späth | 1:36:53 | ||
168 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +59:05 | Kristian Algers | 1:31:26 | ||
169 | OK Moss (774) | +59:18 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 1:54:40 | ||
170 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:00:29 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 1:32:40 | ||
171 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:00:52 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:46:52 | ||
172 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:00:58 | Henrik Lundfors | 1:39:10 | ||
173 | SK100 (1246) | +1:01:09 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:32:04 | ||
174 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:01:16 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:43:33 | ||
175 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:01:18 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 1:49:55 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:01:19 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:41:41 | ||
177 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:01:24 | Ulf Johansson | 1:49:56 | ||
178 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:01:26 | Axel Lundgren | 1:32:34 | ||
179 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:01:37 | Juho Mäki | 1:47:39 | ||
180 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:01:55 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 1:39:33 | ||
181 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:01:58 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 1:57:06 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:01:59 | Daniel Grahn | 1:37:56 | ||
183 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:02:01 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:39:37 | ||
184 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:02:36 | Tobias Lindell | 1:34:37 | ||
185 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:02:38 | Antti Alppi | 1:36:57 | ||
186 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:02:45 | Anton Packalen | 1:29:40 | ||
187 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:02:50 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:47:57 | ||
188 | IL Koll (345) | +1:02:53 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:37:19 | ||
189 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:03:31 | Simon Rüegg | 1:46:08 | ||
190 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:03:45 | Andreas Törnkvist | 1:40:37 | ||
191 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:04:27 | Per Öberg | 1:38:45 | ||
192 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:04:48 | Johan Allard | 1:44:35 | ||
193 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:05:25 | Elis Andersson | 1:46:05 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:05:26 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 1:36:18 | ||
195 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:05:26 | Juho Siikilä | 1:45:28 | ||
196 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:05:35 | Nils Spetz | 1:33:47 | ||
197 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:05:39 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:38:39 | ||
198 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:05:45 | Jonas Martner | 1:41:22 | ||
199 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:06:05 | Silver Eensaar | 1:40:25 | ||
200 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:06:07 | Christoffer Melin | 1:40:36 | ||
201 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:06:24 | Marc Probst | 1:46:18 | ||
202 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:06:26 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:42:52 | ||
203 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:06:28 | Elia Kämpe | 1:44:59 | ||
204 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:06:40 | Sebastian Knitsch | 1:46:00 | ||
205 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:06:47 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:47:30 | ||
206 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:06:52 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:30:51 | ||
207 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:06:58 | Göran Thimberg | 1:37:16 | ||
208 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:07:09 | Maciek Hewelt | 1:42:38 | ||
209 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:07:13 | Hannes Essunger | 1:41:57 | ||
210 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:07:53 | Henrik Persson | 1:40:40 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:08:10 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:35:14 | ||
212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:08:15 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:45:37 | ||
213 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:08:55 | Amanda Strandvall | 1:39:53 | ||
214 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:08:57 | Juuso Joukas | 1:44:57 | ||
215 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:09:11 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:41:42 | ||
216 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:09:33 | Gaute Fosstveit | 1:44:19 | ||
217 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:09:34 | Dovydas Mickus | 1:38:35 | ||
218 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:10:02 | Tore Sandvik | 1:32:54 | ||
219 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:10:12 | Sander Rogndokken | 1:48:15 | ||
220 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:10:15 | Juho Noponen | 1:49:48 | ||
221 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:10:20 | Eric Hansson | 1:50:14 | ||
222 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:10:26 | Andris Gailis | 1:42:26 | ||
223 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:10:43 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:41:03 | ||
224 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:10:46 | Eemil Sakki | 1:41:21 | ||
225 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:10:47 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:33:54 | ||
226 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:10:48 | Mika Rautanen | 1:31:57 | ||
227 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:11:01 | Pasi Rantala | 1:39:12 | ||
228 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:11:22 | Jostein Andersen | 1:30:02 | ||
229 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:11:24 | Jussi Piirainen | 2:00:18 | ||
230 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:11:28 | Simon Dahlberg | 1:41:05 | ||
231 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:11:35 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:55:00 | ||
232 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:11:46 | Wilhelm Bergman | 1:46:29 | ||
233 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +1:12:00 | Erik Gullbrand | 1:47:19 | ||
234 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:12:17 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:42:25 | ||
235 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:12:30 | Jani Riissanen | 1:46:14 | ||
236 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:13:14 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:47:08 | ||
237 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:13:18 | Anders Rosenvold | 1:54:18 | ||
238 | Ganddal IL (685) | +1:14:00 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:46:04 | ||
239 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:14:09 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:35:24 | ||
240 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:14:54 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:39:59 | ||
241 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:15:27 | Albin Warvelin | 1:35:06 | ||
242 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:15:49 | Theo Lövdahl | 1:36:30 | ||
243 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:16:58 | Joel Bergkvist | 1:49:22 | ||
244 | Azuolas (487) | +1:16:59 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:58:01 | ||
245 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:17:07 | JAN OLM | 1:45:58 | ||
246 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:17:13 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:47:30 | ||
247 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:17:27 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:49:45 | ||
248 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:17:30 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:51:38 | ||
249 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:17:44 | Esa Hietala | 1:56:43 | ||
250 | OK Arona (784) | +1:17:45 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:52:03 | ||
251 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:18:37 | Oscar Gründer | 2:01:03 | ||
252 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:18:38 | Matias Koponen | 1:48:34 | ||
253 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:18:45 | Juha Lassila | 1:54:07 | ||
254 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:18:47 | Miika Vennelä | 1:45:40 | ||
255 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:18:52 | Magnus Thornell | 1:53:40 | ||
256 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:18:54 | Elias Lehto | 1:58:52 | ||
257 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:18:54 | Staffan Berglund | 1:51:09 | ||
258 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:18:59 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:47:52 | ||
259 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:19:00 | Leo Matinheikki | 1:45:35 | ||
260 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:19:06 | Ville Uitto | 1:54:26 | ||
261 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:19:06 | Konsta Korhonen | 1:48:17 | ||
262 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:19:29 | Asko Väänänen | 1:50:15 | ||
263 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:19:31 | Muumibecka Heinrup | 1:46:28 | ||
264 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +1:20:30 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:49:50 | ||
265 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:20:31 | Arvid Öhrvall | 1:57:36 | ||
266 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:20:35 | Sigurd Rödnes | 1:52:14 | ||
267 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:20:37 | Persson Lovisa | 1:50:58 | ||
268 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:20:38 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:50:52 | ||
269 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:20:44 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:45:10 | ||
270 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:22:11 | Teppo Lainio | 1:52:02 | ||
271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:23:13 | Pyry Niemi | 2:05:45 | ||
272 | Enga (141) | +1:23:26 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:46:16 | ||
273 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:23:29 | Kylian Wymer | 1:37:45 | ||
274 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:24:15 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:56:43 | ||
275 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:24:18 | Johan Fries | 1:53:21 | ||
276 | Asker SK (635) | +1:24:19 | Per Wiréhn | 1:47:09 | ||
277 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:24:21 | Hans Brolund | 1:47:05 | ||
278 | Medeina (701) | +1:24:22 | Rejus Mockaitis | 1:43:33 | ||
279 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:24:34 | Thomas Bedin | 1:49:02 | ||
280 | Röyken OL (1260) | +1:24:39 | Eirik Holth Johannessen | 2:03:00 | ||
281 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:24:49 | Matti Linna | 1:45:33 | ||
282 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:25:03 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:47:51 | ||
283 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:25:08 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:46:43 | ||
284 | Petolintu (419) | +1:25:12 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:32:25 | ||
285 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:25:15 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 1:34:45 | ||
286 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:25:24 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:47:11 | ||
287 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:25:28 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:46:14 | ||
288 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +1:25:31 | Samuel Suomalainen | 1:57:23 | ||
289 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:25:33 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:56:57 | ||
290 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:26:10 | Arnaud Wack | 1:52:04 | ||
291 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:26:13 | Libor Semancik | 1:49:03 | ||
292 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:26:13 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:51:33 | ||
293 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:26:19 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 1:40:28 | ||
294 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:26:54 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:40:51 | ||
295 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:26:58 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:49:46 | ||
296 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:27:05 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:47:52 | ||
297 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:27:08 | Olov Vikström | 1:40:34 | ||
298 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:27:10 | Leif Holer | 1:47:40 | ||
299 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:27:10 | Joni Freeman | 1:55:32 | ||
300 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:27:12 | Tomi Mikkonen | 1:37:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |