1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 3:32:58 | Joakim Svensk | 1:15:36 | ||
2 | OK Linné (15) | +0 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:15:54 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:16:41 | ||
4 | Koovee (20) | +3:33 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:19:05 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +3:36 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:19:32 | ||
6 | OK Ravinen (5) | +3:48 | Emil Granqvist | 1:18:16 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +3:49 | Simon Wikström | 1:18:15 | ||
8 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +4:57 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:21:32 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (102) | +6:31 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:20:57 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6:49 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:19:35 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +6:51 | Anssi Huostila | 1:18:39 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +6:51 | Einari Heinaro | 1:19:49 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +6:54 | Oskar Sandberg | 1:18:37 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +6:56 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:18:39 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +6:58 | Marek Minar | 1:19:59 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +7:00 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:18:35 | ||
17 | NTNUI (17) | +7:01 | Isak Jonsson | 1:17:59 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (6) | +7:02 | Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald | 1:18:20 | ||
19 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +7:10 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:18:40 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +7:39 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:20:41 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +7:40 | Lari Takanen | 1:19:04 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +8:10 | Sander Arntzen | 1:20:55 | ||
23 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +8:20 | Ilmari Aho | 1:21:08 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +10:45 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:20:56 | ||
25 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +11:16 | Daniil Fomin | 1:22:09 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +11:24 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:22:59 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +12:48 | Anders Vister | 1:23:01 | ||
28 | Snättringe SK (50) | +12:50 | Simon Hector | 1:17:48 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +12:53 | Florian Freuler | 1:24:29 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (57) | +12:55 | Mathieu Perrin | 1:17:33 | ||
31 | OK Orion (23) | +12:58 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:20:53 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +13:22 | Ben Mitchell | 1:18:26 | ||
33 | Navi 2 (94) | +13:35 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:23:58 | ||
34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +14:35 | Arvid Nord | 1:24:33 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +16:59 | Hector Haines | 1:23:32 | ||
36 | OK Kolmården (34) | +17:06 | Ville Johansson | 1:21:42 | ||
37 | Attunda OK (26) | +17:22 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:29:07 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +17:56 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson | 1:29:28 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (27) | +20:21 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:24:44 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +20:24 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 1:25:30 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +20:35 | Matiss Saulite | 1:24:43 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +20:52 | Mikko Siren | 1:24:46 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +21:19 | Florian Schneider | 1:27:09 | ||
44 | OK77 (52) | +21:23 | Jonny Donner | 1:26:03 | ||
45 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +21:28 | Emil Auselius | 1:18:33 | ||
46 | IF Hagen (64) | +21:30 | Daniel Bogren | 1:23:14 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +21:58 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:24:21 | ||
48 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +22:04 | Ludvig Ek | 1:30:05 | ||
49 | Växjö OK (53) | +22:30 | Gustav Runefors | 1:23:03 | ||
50 | Ol Norska (19) | +22:30 | Jonas Egger | 1:17:53 | ||
51 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +22:41 | Aaro Ojala | 1:25:40 | ||
52 | Kils OK (40) | +23:54 | Jonas Andersson | 1:22:08 | ||
53 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +23:55 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:23:50 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +24:07 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:35:39 | ||
55 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +25:13 | Frantisek Kolovsky | 1:23:22 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +25:15 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:26:56 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK (233) | +25:22 | Simon Imark | 1:19:25 | ||
58 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +25:33 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:25:12 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +26:41 | Csaba Gerber | 1:29:37 | ||
60 | Lynx (51) | +26:43 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:24:51 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +26:44 | Simo Mertanen | 1:29:27 | ||
62 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +27:33 | Csaba Gösswein | 1:25:44 | ||
63 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +28:59 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:24:15 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +29:10 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:33:44 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +29:19 | Henrik Petrisi | 1:27:28 | ||
66 | Koovee 2 (72) | +29:25 | Daniel Vandas | 1:23:52 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +30:20 | Daniil D-B Kashin | 1:27:20 | ||
68 | Frol IL (55) | +30:29 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:32:15 | ||
69 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +30:44 | Ola Martner | 1:22:00 | ||
70 | Järla Orientering (38) | +30:48 | Erik Berzell | 1:25:39 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +31:49 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:29:37 | ||
72 | Lynx 2 (83) | +33:14 | Juuso Viskari | 1:28:28 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (171) | +33:14 | Erik Martinsson | 1:30:04 | ||
74 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +33:15 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:28:19 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +35:02 | Veera Laaksoviita | 1:35:06 | ||
76 | Hiisirasti (37) | +35:04 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:34:03 | ||
77 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +35:06 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:36:59 | ||
78 | OK Löftan (1227) | +35:13 | Jesper Johansson | 1:25:41 | ||
79 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +35:15 | Linus Bohman | 1:32:10 | ||
80 | FK Göingarna (698) | +35:16 | Svante Selin | 1:25:43 | ||
81 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +35:19 | Kevin Ståhl | 1:26:36 | ||
82 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +35:20 | Filip Jacobsson | 1:29:03 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (47) | +35:23 | Albert Askengren | 1:30:35 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +35:35 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:35:31 | ||
85 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +35:37 | Victor Hansson | 1:30:53 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +35:40 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:31:03 | ||
87 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +35:45 | Erik Jansson | 1:31:00 | ||
88 | Västerås SOK (594) | +35:54 | Mark Bogataj | 1:27:20 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +36:55 | Simen Ballangrud | 1:34:08 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +37:40 | Dzmitry Mihalkin | 1:34:41 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +38:02 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:32:18 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +38:05 | Mikael Rautio | 1:35:46 | ||
93 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +38:58 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 1:30:23 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +39:21 | Heikki Manninen | 1:30:20 | ||
95 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +39:23 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:30:19 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +39:29 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:43:19 | ||
97 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +41:39 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:30:15 | ||
98 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +41:40 | Filip Kubina | 1:32:55 | ||
99 | Gävle OK (379) | +41:59 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:40:01 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +42:13 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:29:36 | ||
101 | Skogslöparna (97) | +42:18 | Börje Pauler | 1:28:32 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +43:26 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:33:57 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +43:31 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:34:47 | ||
104 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +43:35 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 1:41:36 | ||
105 | IF Thor (1245) | +44:11 | Love Bylund | 1:35:53 | ||
106 | OK Hällen (63) | +44:20 | Gustaf Sundue | 1:41:08 | ||
107 | Pargas IF (168) | +44:21 | Alex Virtala | 1:34:37 | ||
108 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +44:25 | Hugo Unosson | 1:39:53 | ||
109 | OK Rodhen (92) | +44:30 | Emil Grehn | 1:44:28 | ||
110 | Fossum IF (1224) | +44:33 | Sindre Strisland | 1:35:44 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +44:46 | Pyry Willman | 1:33:21 | ||
112 | Inbetweeners (165) | +44:48 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:32:31 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +44:49 | Juho Kinni | 1:32:20 | ||
114 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +44:50 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:27:06 | ||
115 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +44:51 | Peeter Pihl | 1:26:55 | ||
116 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +44:55 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:32:23 | ||
117 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +44:57 | Hugo Setthagen | 1:31:44 | ||
118 | OK Södertörn (126) | +44:59 | Georg Eklöv | 1:33:55 | ||
119 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +45:04 | Martin Hederskog | 1:30:37 | ||
120 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +45:06 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:39:56 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +45:17 | Eero Markkila | 1:31:33 | ||
122 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +45:19 | Joel Nilsson | 1:39:08 | ||
123 | IF Femman (110) | +45:25 | Christian Kronberg | 1:33:24 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +45:27 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:45:04 | ||
125 | Catalonia Team (715) | +45:34 | Eloi Mart | 1:34:33 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +45:38 | Eero Inkeri | 1:35:31 | ||
127 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +45:42 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 1:47:30 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +46:31 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:48:13 | ||
129 | Umeå OK (103) | +46:34 | Matic Blac | 1:43:41 | ||
130 | Täby OK (621) | +48:21 | Hugo Sjölander | 1:37:35 | ||
131 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +48:48 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:39:11 | ||
132 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +48:56 | Antti Iivari | 1:31:01 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +49:12 | Petteri Rantala | 1:38:11 | ||
134 | OK Kapa (167) | +49:17 | Gatis Barons | 1:41:59 | ||
135 | IF Brahe (88) | +49:24 | Valter Joensuu | 1:40:17 | ||
136 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +49:30 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:35:20 | ||
137 | Västerviks OK (166) | +50:23 | Robin Jakobsson | 1:31:12 | ||
138 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +51:01 | Miron Rulka | 1:46:19 | ||
139 | OK Trian (75) | +51:06 | Jani Virta | 1:33:35 | ||
140 | DRONGO (1213) | +51:28 | Phil Vokes | 1:31:29 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +52:51 | Heikki Toivio | 1:40:53 | ||
142 | OK77 2 (91) | +53:06 | Caj Snickars | 1:41:34 | ||
143 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +53:08 | Jarno Saarela | 1:44:26 | ||
144 | CA Rosé (117) | +53:22 | Térence Risse | 1:30:38 | ||
145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +53:24 | Jani Sompi | 1:44:25 | ||
146 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +53:29 | Ville Luoma | 1:42:04 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +53:31 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:42:43 | ||
148 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +53:35 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:43:54 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +53:38 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:44:09 | ||
150 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +53:43 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:28:05 | ||
151 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +54:07 | Olof Eriksson | 1:40:49 | ||
152 | Arboro OK (758) | +54:15 | Rokas Lipnickas | 1:31:13 | ||
153 | OLG Suhr (554) | +55:35 | Joel Mösch | 1:45:54 | ||
154 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +55:41 | Toni Saari | 1:44:44 | ||
155 | Koovee 3 (136) | +55:48 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:39:17 | ||
156 | Byåsen IL (754) | +55:48 | Terje Maroni | 1:39:11 | ||
157 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +56:15 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:42:28 | ||
158 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +56:27 | Pål Skogstjärn | 1:39:47 | ||
159 | SK Uusi (100) | +56:35 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:31:52 | ||
160 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +57:24 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:37:22 | ||
161 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +57:28 | Pyry Riissanen | 1:34:25 | ||
162 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +57:44 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:44:58 | ||
163 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +58:03 | Thomas Curiger | 1:35:48 | ||
164 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +58:03 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:45:45 | ||
165 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +58:27 | Simon Hodler | 1:44:45 | ||
166 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +58:33 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:47:59 | ||
167 | Järfälla OK (588) | +58:51 | Felix Späth | 1:36:53 | ||
168 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +59:05 | Kristian Algers | 1:31:26 | ||
169 | OK Moss (774) | +59:18 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 1:54:40 | ||
170 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:00:29 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 1:32:40 | ||
171 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:00:52 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:46:52 | ||
172 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:00:58 | Henrik Lundfors | 1:39:10 | ||
173 | SK100 (1246) | +1:01:09 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:32:04 | ||
174 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:01:16 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:43:33 | ||
175 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:01:18 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 1:49:55 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:01:19 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:41:41 | ||
177 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:01:24 | Ulf Johansson | 1:49:56 | ||
178 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:01:26 | Axel Lundgren | 1:32:34 | ||
179 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:01:37 | Juho Mäki | 1:47:39 | ||
180 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:01:55 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 1:39:33 | ||
181 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:01:58 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 1:57:06 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:01:59 | Daniel Grahn | 1:37:56 | ||
183 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:02:01 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:39:37 | ||
184 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:02:36 | Tobias Lindell | 1:34:37 | ||
185 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:02:38 | Antti Alppi | 1:36:57 | ||
186 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:02:45 | Anton Packalen | 1:29:40 | ||
187 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:02:50 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:47:57 | ||
188 | IL Koll (345) | +1:02:53 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:37:19 | ||
189 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:03:31 | Simon Rüegg | 1:46:08 | ||
190 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:03:45 | Andreas Törnkvist | 1:40:37 | ||
191 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:04:27 | Per Öberg | 1:38:45 | ||
192 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:04:48 | Johan Allard | 1:44:35 | ||
193 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:05:25 | Elis Andersson | 1:46:05 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:05:26 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 1:36:18 | ||
195 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:05:26 | Juho Siikilä | 1:45:28 | ||
196 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:05:35 | Nils Spetz | 1:33:47 | ||
197 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:05:39 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:38:39 | ||
198 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:05:45 | Jonas Martner | 1:41:22 | ||
199 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:06:05 | Silver Eensaar | 1:40:25 | ||
200 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:06:07 | Christoffer Melin | 1:40:36 | ||
201 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:06:24 | Marc Probst | 1:46:18 | ||
202 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:06:26 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:42:52 | ||
203 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:06:28 | Elia Kämpe | 1:44:59 | ||
204 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:06:40 | Sebastian Knitsch | 1:46:00 | ||
205 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:06:47 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:47:30 | ||
206 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:06:52 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:30:51 | ||
207 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:06:58 | Göran Thimberg | 1:37:16 | ||
208 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:07:09 | Maciek Hewelt | 1:42:38 | ||
209 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:07:13 | Hannes Essunger | 1:41:57 | ||
210 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:07:53 | Henrik Persson | 1:40:40 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:08:10 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:35:14 | ||
212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:08:15 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:45:37 | ||
213 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:08:55 | Amanda Strandvall | 1:39:53 | ||
214 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:08:57 | Juuso Joukas | 1:44:57 | ||
215 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:09:11 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:41:42 | ||
216 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:09:33 | Gaute Fosstveit | 1:44:19 | ||
217 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:09:34 | Dovydas Mickus | 1:38:35 | ||
218 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:10:02 | Tore Sandvik | 1:32:54 | ||
219 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:10:12 | Sander Rogndokken | 1:48:15 | ||
220 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:10:15 | Juho Noponen | 1:49:48 | ||
221 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:10:20 | Eric Hansson | 1:50:14 | ||
222 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:10:26 | Andris Gailis | 1:42:26 | ||
223 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:10:43 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:41:03 | ||
224 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:10:46 | Eemil Sakki | 1:41:21 | ||
225 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:10:47 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:33:54 | ||
226 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:10:48 | Mika Rautanen | 1:31:57 | ||
227 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:11:01 | Pasi Rantala | 1:39:12 | ||
228 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:11:22 | Jostein Andersen | 1:30:02 | ||
229 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:11:24 | Jussi Piirainen | 2:00:18 | ||
230 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:11:28 | Simon Dahlberg | 1:41:05 | ||
231 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:11:35 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:55:00 | ||
232 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:11:46 | Wilhelm Bergman | 1:46:29 | ||
233 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +1:12:00 | Erik Gullbrand | 1:47:19 | ||
234 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:12:17 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:42:25 | ||
235 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:12:30 | Jani Riissanen | 1:46:14 | ||
236 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:13:14 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:47:08 | ||
237 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:13:18 | Anders Rosenvold | 1:54:18 | ||
238 | Ganddal IL (685) | +1:14:00 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:46:04 | ||
239 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:14:09 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:35:24 | ||
240 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:14:54 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:39:59 | ||
241 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:15:27 | Albin Warvelin | 1:35:06 | ||
242 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:15:49 | Theo Lövdahl | 1:36:30 | ||
243 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:16:58 | Joel Bergkvist | 1:49:22 | ||
244 | Azuolas (487) | +1:16:59 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:58:01 | ||
245 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:17:07 | JAN OLM | 1:45:58 | ||
246 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:17:13 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:47:30 | ||
247 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:17:27 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:49:45 | ||
248 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:17:30 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:51:38 | ||
249 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:17:44 | Esa Hietala | 1:56:43 | ||
250 | OK Arona (784) | +1:17:45 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:52:03 | ||
251 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:18:37 | Oscar Gründer | 2:01:03 | ||
252 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:18:38 | Matias Koponen | 1:48:34 | ||
253 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:18:45 | Juha Lassila | 1:54:07 | ||
254 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:18:47 | Miika Vennelä | 1:45:40 | ||
255 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:18:52 | Magnus Thornell | 1:53:40 | ||
256 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:18:54 | Elias Lehto | 1:58:52 | ||
257 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:18:54 | Staffan Berglund | 1:51:09 | ||
258 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:18:59 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:47:52 | ||
259 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:19:00 | Leo Matinheikki | 1:45:35 | ||
260 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:19:06 | Ville Uitto | 1:54:26 | ||
261 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:19:06 | Konsta Korhonen | 1:48:17 | ||
262 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:19:29 | Asko Väänänen | 1:50:15 | ||
263 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:19:31 | Muumibecka Heinrup | 1:46:28 | ||
264 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +1:20:30 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:49:50 | ||
265 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:20:31 | Arvid Öhrvall | 1:57:36 | ||
266 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:20:35 | Sigurd Rödnes | 1:52:14 | ||
267 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:20:37 | Persson Lovisa | 1:50:58 | ||
268 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:20:38 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:50:52 | ||
269 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:20:44 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:45:10 | ||
270 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:22:11 | Teppo Lainio | 1:52:02 | ||
271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:23:13 | Pyry Niemi | 2:05:45 | ||
272 | Enga (141) | +1:23:26 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:46:16 | ||
273 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:23:29 | Kylian Wymer | 1:37:45 | ||
274 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:24:15 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:56:43 | ||
275 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:24:18 | Johan Fries | 1:53:21 | ||
276 | Asker SK (635) | +1:24:19 | Per Wiréhn | 1:47:09 | ||
277 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:24:21 | Hans Brolund | 1:47:05 | ||
278 | Medeina (701) | +1:24:22 | Rejus Mockaitis | 1:43:33 | ||
279 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:24:34 | Thomas Bedin | 1:49:02 | ||
280 | Röyken OL (1260) | +1:24:39 | Eirik Holth Johannessen | 2:03:00 | ||
281 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:24:49 | Matti Linna | 1:45:33 | ||
282 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:25:03 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:47:51 | ||
283 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:25:08 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:46:43 | ||
284 | Petolintu (419) | +1:25:12 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:32:25 | ||
285 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:25:15 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 1:34:45 | ||
286 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:25:24 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:47:11 | ||
287 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:25:28 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:46:14 | ||
288 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +1:25:31 | Samuel Suomalainen | 1:57:23 | ||
289 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:25:33 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:56:57 | ||
290 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:26:10 | Arnaud Wack | 1:52:04 | ||
291 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:26:13 | Libor Semancik | 1:49:03 | ||
292 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:26:13 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:51:33 | ||
293 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:26:19 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 1:40:28 | ||
294 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:26:54 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:40:51 | ||
295 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:26:58 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:49:46 | ||
296 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:27:05 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:47:52 | ||
297 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:27:08 | Olov Vikström | 1:40:34 | ||
298 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:27:10 | Leif Holer | 1:47:40 | ||
299 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:27:10 | Joni Freeman | 1:55:32 | ||
300 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:27:12 | Tomi Mikkonen | 1:37:53 | ||
301 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +1:27:14 | Mikko Mutka | 2:03:33 | ||
302 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +1:27:14 | Ville Forsström | 1:57:05 | ||
303 | Intersport (246) | +1:27:16 | Markus Kettunen | 1:51:30 | ||
304 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:27:17 | Alexander Käll | 2:07:23 | ||
305 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:27:19 | Harri Hytönen | 1:50:23 | ||
306 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:27:21 | Severi Orrainen | 1:52:36 | ||
307 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +1:27:23 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:46:28 | ||
308 | Beach Boys (258) | +1:27:25 | Antti Niku | 1:52:30 | ||
309 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:27:36 | Urpo Väänänen | 2:08:25 | ||
310 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:28:09 | Sixten Törnqvist | 2:00:40 | ||
311 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:28:10 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:46:25 | ||
312 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +1:28:54 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 1:45:36 | ||
313 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:29:24 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:57:06 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:29:26 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:54:00 | ||
315 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:29:42 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:52:14 | ||
316 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:29:55 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:43:38 | ||
317 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +1:29:57 | Leevi Tarjanne | 1:52:59 | ||
318 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +1:30:06 | Henrik Peterson | 2:04:34 | ||
319 | IF Minken (274) | +1:30:34 | Viktor West | 2:01:50 | ||
320 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:30:38 | Mikael Anttonen | 1:57:38 | ||
321 | OZONS OK (498) | +1:30:47 | Platais Pauls | 2:08:31 | ||
322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +1:30:52 | Juho Leiniö | 2:06:39 | ||
323 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +1:31:14 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:52:01 | ||
324 | RAE ROK (811) | +1:32:14 | Ossi Priks | 1:43:15 | ||
325 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:32:25 | Henrik Solsidan | 1:46:26 | ||
326 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +1:32:28 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:46:12 | ||
327 | 7 Oikein (239) | +1:32:28 | Markus Stolze | 1:52:24 | ||
328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:32:32 | Aaro Heikkinen | 1:52:43 | ||
329 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:32:38 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:44:34 | ||
330 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +1:32:51 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:55:43 | ||
331 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +1:32:57 | Jari Lepo | 2:04:14 | ||
332 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +1:33:00 | Koljonen Antti | 1:42:48 | ||
333 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:33:05 | Arto Ranki | 1:52:47 | ||
334 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:33:10 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:45:32 | ||
335 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:33:19 | Jussi Kivioja | 1:39:11 | ||
336 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +1:33:27 | Jon Pedersen | 1:39:29 | ||
337 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +1:33:29 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:33:02 | ||
338 | Waxholms OK (823) | +1:33:35 | Jens Fochsen | 2:00:14 | ||
339 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +1:33:38 | Atte Honkonen | 1:58:53 | ||
340 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +1:33:51 | Spike Speedo | 1:58:42 | ||
341 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +1:34:03 | Rikard Claesson | 1:33:59 | ||
342 | Wing OK (629) | +1:34:16 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:38:31 | ||
343 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:34:22 | Antti Isoherranen | 1:47:58 | ||
344 | Downtown 65 (169) | +1:35:18 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 2:00:21 | ||
345 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +1:35:24 | André Bruguière | 1:56:44 | ||
346 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +1:35:45 | Øystein Amundrud | 2:09:47 | ||
347 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:35:55 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 1:49:55 | ||
348 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +1:35:58 | Antti Kujala | 2:07:17 | ||
349 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +1:36:09 | Daniel Blomster | 2:05:53 | ||
350 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +1:36:11 | Markus Palokangas | 1:59:12 | ||
351 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +1:36:20 | Attila Molnar | 1:47:16 | ||
352 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +1:36:22 | Petteri Heino | 2:01:05 | ||
353 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +1:36:29 | Olli Laitala | 1:58:13 | ||
354 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +1:36:35 | Eero Koski | 1:58:12 | ||
355 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +1:36:46 | Kalle Johansson | 2:08:50 | ||
356 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +1:36:52 | Jan-Felix Topp | 1:54:56 | ||
357 | Laihian Luja (143) | +1:36:59 | Eemeli Kumara | 2:02:55 | ||
358 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:37:25 | Miika Muotka | 1:47:11 | ||
359 | IK Falken (186) | +1:37:29 | Hannes Stubb | 1:51:22 | ||
360 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:37:34 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:51:41 | ||
361 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +1:37:38 | Niilo Liuhto | 2:07:09 | ||
362 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +1:37:40 | Leonore Winkler | 1:54:11 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +1:38:18 | Niko Larmala | 1:48:52 | ||
364 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +1:38:55 | Petri Ketola | 1:52:15 | ||
365 | Ex-Legends (175) | +1:39:24 | Simo Juvaste | 1:48:55 | ||
366 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +1:39:25 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:48:15 | ||
367 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +1:39:26 | Ari Heinola | 1:48:56 | ||
368 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +1:39:27 | Simo Lindgren | 1:48:55 | ||
369 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +1:39:29 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:50:28 | ||
370 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:39:31 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:52:19 | ||
371 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +1:39:35 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:49:18 | ||
372 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +1:39:45 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:49:03 | ||
373 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +1:40:03 | Ramon Aubets | 1:52:15 | ||
374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +1:40:15 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 1:49:01 | ||
375 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +1:40:20 | Erik Persson | 1:47:29 | ||
376 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:40:24 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:54:57 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +1:41:06 | Mikael Lamberg | 2:05:54 | ||
378 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +1:41:08 | Ismo Paukku | 2:08:20 | ||
379 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +1:41:11 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:51:41 | ||
380 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +1:41:12 | Juha Rinne | 2:06:04 | ||
381 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +1:41:12 | Juha Kukkola | 2:02:53 | ||
382 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +1:41:13 | Ville Nummela | 2:08:56 | ||
383 | Verdal OK (905) | +1:41:16 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:44:20 | ||
384 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +1:41:46 | Heikki Siivari | 1:55:25 | ||
385 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +1:41:46 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:44:00 | ||
386 | UV SISSIT (255) | +1:41:46 | Oskari Joukas | 1:46:38 | ||
387 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +1:41:52 | Janne Virkki | 1:53:43 | ||
388 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +1:42:42 | Antti Reiman | 1:45:10 | ||
389 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +1:42:43 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:46:29 | ||
390 | Solf IK (284) | +1:44:15 | Robin Udell | 1:52:50 | ||
391 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:44:19 | Timo Savonen | 1:52:25 | ||
392 | OK Raseborg (510) | +1:44:45 | Andreas Löfroos | 1:58:57 | ||
393 | Emit (542) | +1:44:52 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:52:15 | ||
394 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +1:44:54 | Kari Mäki | 1:57:53 | ||
395 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +1:44:57 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 2:05:04 | ||
396 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +1:44:57 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:52:18 | ||
397 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +1:44:59 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:52:00 | ||
398 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +1:45:00 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:54:49 | ||
399 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +1:45:00 | Jori Känsäkoski | 2:08:07 | ||
400 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +1:45:03 | Per Nordanlind | 2:05:25 | ||
401 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +1:45:06 | Pär Korvis Lilja | 1:54:07 | ||
402 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +1:45:12 | Risto Haikonen | 1:50:39 | ||
403 | Rastiseiska (783) | +1:45:14 | Vili Mustonen | 1:48:01 | ||
404 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +1:45:28 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:53:48 | ||
405 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +1:45:41 | Anton Karlsson | 1:53:06 | ||
406 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +1:45:47 | Joni Kemppi | 1:55:12 | ||
407 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +1:45:48 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:49:01 | ||
408 | Solita (277) | +1:45:50 | Tero Heittola | 1:54:15 | ||
409 | IF Sturla (833) | +1:45:52 | Martin Kaiser | 2:20:17 | ||
410 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +1:46:00 | Elias Strömland | 2:17:17 | ||
411 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +1:46:09 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:56:11 | ||
412 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +1:46:12 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:54:32 | ||
413 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +1:46:14 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 2:03:15 | ||
414 | JOKA (1244) | +1:46:27 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:41:58 | ||
415 | Närpes OK (762) | +1:46:37 | Pontus Backlund | 1:45:32 | ||
416 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +1:46:40 | Mika Nurmo | 1:43:38 | ||
417 | Brides babes (1473) | +1:46:48 | Johanna Viilo | 1:51:41 | ||
418 | Juntit OK (368) | +1:46:49 | Jussi Korhonen | 2:00:29 | ||
419 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +1:46:50 | Jari Takanen | 1:52:41 | ||
420 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +1:46:55 | Morten Priks | 1:51:31 | ||
421 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +1:46:58 | Riku Salo | 1:53:55 | ||
422 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +1:47:00 | Marko Mustonen | 1:59:50 | ||
423 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +1:47:28 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:54:43 | ||
424 | Team Electrofit (249) | +1:47:31 | Joni Lammi | 2:01:30 | ||
425 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +1:47:35 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:55:57 | ||
426 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +1:48:16 | Erkka Rinne | 1:51:16 | ||
427 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +1:48:18 | Andris Mireckis | 1:55:15 | ||
428 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +1:48:21 | Janne Rossi | 1:42:13 | ||
429 | Musta Neliö (259) | +1:48:31 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:54:47 | ||
430 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +1:48:32 | James Turton | 2:04:21 | ||
431 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +1:48:34 | Jari Huttunen | 2:00:10 | ||
432 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +1:48:51 | Waltter Toiva | 1:54:04 | ||
433 | Nostars (244) | +1:48:55 | Marko Suhonen | 2:09:06 | ||
434 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +1:48:55 | Emmi Markki | 2:02:58 | ||
435 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +1:48:59 | Mikko Lassila | 1:47:40 | ||
436 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +1:49:03 | Anders Björklund | 1:59:06 | ||
437 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +1:49:05 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:52:10 | ||
438 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +1:49:12 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 1:48:46 | ||
439 | Lynx 5 (752) | +1:49:15 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:59:41 | ||
440 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +1:49:15 | Juho Tenhunen | 2:11:05 | ||
441 | Kaslink (596) | +1:49:43 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:59:18 | ||
442 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +1:50:12 | Andris Lapins | 2:09:25 | ||
443 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +1:50:13 | Jonas Sanchez merino | 2:12:02 | ||
444 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +1:50:30 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 2:04:33 | ||
445 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +1:50:35 | Matti Lahdenperä | 2:18:16 | ||
446 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +1:50:41 | Mikko Koutonen | 2:04:04 | ||
447 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +1:51:15 | Joona Eskelinen | 1:54:12 | ||
448 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +1:51:30 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:53:36 | ||
449 | Ök-94 (807) | +1:51:43 | Thor Mella | 1:49:05 | ||
450 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +1:52:08 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:55:28 | ||
451 | RaTro (296) | +1:52:13 | Marko Oikarinen | 2:16:24 | ||
452 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +1:52:14 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:55:49 | ||
453 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +1:52:16 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 2:12:15 | ||
454 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +1:52:33 | Miikka Tarkia | 2:04:50 | ||
455 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +1:52:36 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:57:29 | ||
456 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +1:52:39 | Pertti Arola | 2:09:20 | ||
457 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +1:52:42 | Niko Blomberg | 2:06:09 | ||
458 | OK Jorren (815) | +1:52:43 | Tony Björk | 1:54:55 | ||
459 | HelppoRasti (261) | +1:53:17 | Sampsa Kavander | 2:06:47 | ||
460 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +1:53:27 | Simon Troelsgård | 1:47:25 | ||
461 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +1:53:28 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:45:40 | ||
462 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +1:53:28 | Henri Kokkonen | 1:52:19 | ||
463 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +1:53:31 | Noora Kivikko | 2:15:08 | ||
464 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +1:53:31 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:53:10 | ||
465 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +1:53:32 | Einar Eriksson | 1:45:23 | ||
466 | Oulaisten Huima (604) | +1:53:35 | Anni Huuha | 1:58:42 | ||
467 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +1:53:43 | Johan Otterström | 1:47:19 | ||
468 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +1:53:47 | Marius Vaisvilas | 2:08:34 | ||
469 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +1:53:50 | Jaakko Päivike | 2:01:03 | ||
470 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +1:54:22 | Miina Kanko | 2:03:42 | ||
471 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +1:54:48 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:51:29 | ||
472 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +1:55:13 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:50:46 | ||
473 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +1:55:17 | Pekka Tiira | 2:00:25 | ||
474 | SK Mercury (849) | +1:55:18 | Raivo Erik | 2:12:27 | ||
475 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +1:55:21 | Rolf Breckle | 2:04:05 | ||
476 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +1:55:27 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 1:52:41 | ||
477 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +1:55:30 | Antti Tolvanen | 2:15:38 | ||
478 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +1:55:38 | Lasse Parikka | 2:00:52 | ||
479 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +1:56:04 | Teemu Hyytiä | 2:17:42 | ||
480 | OK!Sport (391) | +1:56:37 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:54:04 | ||
481 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +1:56:48 | Juho Latvakoski | 2:05:16 | ||
482 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +1:56:50 | Linus Norrbom | 1:53:37 | ||
483 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +1:56:51 | Martins Platacis | 2:02:06 | ||
484 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +1:56:54 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:38:52 | ||
485 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +1:56:56 | Tommi Isomäki | 2:10:28 | ||
486 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +1:57:46 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:56:41 | ||
487 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +1:57:58 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:35:22 | ||
488 | OK Österåker (1219) | +1:58:03 | Marcus Åhlén | 1:55:02 | ||
489 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +1:58:06 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:56:16 | ||
490 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +1:58:22 | Markus Ronkainen | 2:05:01 | ||
491 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +1:58:28 | Janne Salo | 2:03:51 | ||
492 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +1:58:35 | Henri Lappalainen | 2:03:36 | ||
493 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +1:58:37 | Juhani Ikola | 1:57:16 | ||
494 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +1:58:40 | Johan Björklund | 1:54:48 | ||
495 | SK Mortis (262) | +1:58:40 | Henri Kaprio | 1:48:24 | ||
496 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +1:58:42 | Teemu Kallio | 1:56:30 | ||
497 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +1:58:43 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:40:26 | ||
498 | Aivan Sama (851) | +1:58:48 | Tom Asklöf | 1:45:52 | ||
499 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +1:58:50 | Janis Ruksans | 1:41:22 | ||
500 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +1:58:58 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:57:48 | ||
501 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +1:59:04 | Agris Robs | 2:06:18 | ||
502 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +1:59:21 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:38:39 | ||
503 | OK Måsen (1223) | +1:59:24 | Ingemar Magnusson | 1:52:46 | ||
504 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +1:59:27 | Gustav Jörg | 1:58:04 | ||
505 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +2:00:05 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:51:08 | ||
506 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:00:15 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:53:13 | ||
507 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +2:00:21 | Esko Sirparanta | 2:20:11 | ||
508 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +2:00:24 | Agerhäll Peter | 2:14:32 | ||
509 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +2:00:46 | Henning Sköldvall | 2:00:08 | ||
510 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:00:47 | Tapani Lintula | 2:02:05 | ||
511 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +2:00:50 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:59:53 | ||
512 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +2:01:18 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:00:17 | ||
513 | Rastihaukat (344) | +2:01:44 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 2:00:38 | ||
514 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +2:01:54 | Harri Marttinen | 2:00:56 | ||
515 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:02:05 | Topi Nykänen | 2:11:46 | ||
516 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:02:30 | Anders Edvardsson | 2:20:16 | ||
517 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +2:02:36 | Eero Pyhäranta | 2:01:48 | ||
518 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +2:03:09 | Kimmo Korpi | 1:53:51 | ||
519 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +2:03:09 | Lars Lindbom | 1:48:32 | ||
520 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +2:03:28 | Timo Tavast | 1:57:25 | ||
521 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +2:03:35 | Carl Näslund | 1:57:54 | ||
522 | RasTiimi (181) | +2:03:37 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:56:29 | ||
523 | Navi 7 (980) | +2:03:53 | Jarmo Airosalo | 1:59:40 | ||
524 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +2:04:02 | Ari Paganus | 2:03:02 | ||
525 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:04:05 | Mats Åberg | 1:57:15 | ||
526 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +2:04:11 | Tobias Martin | 2:13:21 | ||
527 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +2:04:12 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:17:36 | ||
528 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:04:21 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:01:31 | ||
529 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +2:04:35 | Remigijus Masilionis | 2:10:32 | ||
530 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +2:04:53 | Kankkunen Aki | 2:09:56 | ||
531 | Turengin RC (1082) | +2:04:56 | Eetu Meriläinen | 2:04:42 | ||
532 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +2:04:58 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:57:39 | ||
533 | Savon Suunta (230) | +2:05:08 | Timo Natunen | 1:53:15 | ||
534 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +2:05:19 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:54:46 | ||
535 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +2:06:02 | Julian Engeser | 2:09:08 | ||
536 | Tuuripellet (343) | +2:06:16 | Timo Pohjakallio | 2:00:47 | ||
537 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +2:06:23 | Toni Karsikas | 2:13:39 | ||
538 | MADROG (1362) | +2:06:57 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 1:58:31 | ||
539 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +2:07:06 | Harri Mäki | 2:05:14 | ||
540 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +2:07:07 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:56:46 | ||
541 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +2:07:09 | Harri Korkka | 1:56:06 | ||
542 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +2:07:13 | Jarkko Jermakka | 2:13:46 | ||
543 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +2:07:21 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:52:40 | ||
544 | Oulun Tarmo (342) | +2:07:24 | Oskari Hanninen | 2:10:20 | ||
545 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +2:07:31 | Petteri Kähäri | 2:09:18 | ||
546 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +2:07:34 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:46:45 | ||
547 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:07:37 | Tuomo Laine | 1:45:21 | ||
548 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +2:07:41 | Simo Tuomala | 1:59:31 | ||
549 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +2:08:03 | Samu Sievälä | 1:57:24 | ||
550 | Victorious Secret (250) | +2:08:15 | Amanda Hansén | 1:57:57 | ||
551 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +2:08:20 | Teppo Rautiainen | 2:22:30 | ||
552 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +2:08:22 | Erik Brysch | 2:02:22 | ||
553 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:08:33 | Antti Jyräkoski | 2:00:15 | ||
554 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +2:08:35 | Niklas Böling | 2:15:04 | ||
555 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +2:08:39 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:53:26 | ||
556 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +2:08:50 | Jens Werner | 1:55:58 | ||
557 | Surikati (868) | +2:08:53 | Sandis Zukulis | 1:52:45 | ||
558 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:08:56 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:56:07 | ||
559 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +2:08:59 | Mikko Piispanen | 2:14:45 | ||
560 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +2:09:04 | Mika Seppänen | 1:54:10 | ||
561 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +2:09:18 | Niki Haake | 2:06:04 | ||
562 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +2:09:21 | Benjamin Tasa | 2:08:38 | ||
563 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +2:09:22 | Teemu Korhonen | 2:04:01 | ||
564 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +2:09:23 | Juho Madetoja | 1:57:07 | ||
565 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +2:09:24 | Vilkku Jalli | 2:01:56 | ||
566 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:10:04 | Lauri Joukas | 1:50:28 | ||
567 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +2:10:06 | Ilari Leppimäki | 2:02:18 | ||
568 | OK77 4 (444) | +2:10:09 | Petri Tötterman | 2:05:20 | ||
569 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +2:10:10 | Teemu Launio | 1:59:37 | ||
570 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +2:10:12 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:52:25 | ||
571 | Navi 6 (400) | +2:10:16 | Jani Myyryläinen | 2:06:23 | ||
572 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:10:39 | Jyri Malmström | 2:06:01 | ||
573 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +2:10:52 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 2:13:01 | ||
574 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +2:10:59 | Jani Etula | 1:56:31 | ||
575 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +2:11:08 | Arto Itkonen | 2:04:29 | ||
576 | OC Puisto (409) | +2:11:10 | Petri Ketola | 2:10:28 | ||
577 | Korven Honka (803) | +2:11:15 | Pasi Märkälä | 2:17:54 | ||
578 | Functio Laesa (985) | +2:11:48 | Riku Pihlaja | 2:22:40 | ||
579 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +2:12:00 | Kari Laiho | 2:09:11 | ||
580 | TreSeven (472) | +2:12:05 | Aarni Joensuu | 2:08:27 | ||
581 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +2:12:08 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:03:36 | ||
582 | IF Åland (371) | +2:12:08 | Göran Grannas | 2:09:42 | ||
583 | Happy feet (564) | +2:12:10 | Markku Rantahalvari | 1:58:37 | ||
584 | Team Finge (1493) | +2:12:13 | Teemu Eerola | 1:30:37 | ||
585 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +2:12:13 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:54:16 | ||
586 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:12:36 | Axel Auren | 2:00:04 | ||
587 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +2:12:46 | Patrick Denzler | 1:44:35 | ||
588 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +2:13:16 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:58:55 | ||
589 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +2:13:18 | Kalle Laine | 1:45:27 | ||
590 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +2:13:23 | Janne Kokkala | 2:01:27 | ||
591 | Team Johnny (1537) | +2:13:27 | Pål Backstrøm | 2:02:58 | ||
592 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +2:13:28 | Timo Metsälä | 2:26:03 | ||
593 | IK Örnen (1039) | +2:13:30 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:00:28 | ||
594 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +2:13:48 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:52:07 | ||
595 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +2:14:00 | Veeti Mähönen | 2:22:48 | ||
596 | OK77 5 (634) | +2:14:07 | Amund Beitnes | 1:53:47 | ||
597 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +2:14:10 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:46:53 | ||
598 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +2:14:24 | Erik Myllymäki | 1:57:20 | ||
599 | NordicSemi (1518) | +2:14:24 | Tommmi Rantanen | 2:06:45 | ||
600 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +2:14:28 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:57:07 | ||
601 | Kops (404) | +2:14:29 | Jari Parviainen | 2:07:43 | ||
602 | OK Terjärv (759) | +2:14:32 | Knutar Tomas | 2:00:16 | ||
603 | Veikkaus (773) | +2:14:55 | Sami Sundström | 2:23:24 | ||
604 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +2:14:58 | Olli Pitkänen | 2:10:18 | ||
605 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +2:15:01 | Jonas Bergenfur | 2:03:30 | ||
606 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +2:15:06 | Aimo Aalto | 2:06:00 | ||
607 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +2:15:08 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 2:00:24 | ||
608 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:15:28 | Ari Varis | 2:01:40 | ||
609 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +2:15:39 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:48:43 | ||
610 | Supertalentit (204) | +2:15:41 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:44:16 | ||
611 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +2:15:46 | Erko Jakobson | 1:59:27 | ||
612 | Nosht (1486) | +2:15:53 | Annu Pylkkänen | 2:08:03 | ||
613 | Team Happonen (869) | +2:15:56 | Mika Iivanainen | 1:57:30 | ||
614 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +2:16:00 | Janne Juntunen | 1:55:01 | ||
615 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:16:15 | Tom Stenlund | 2:07:35 | ||
616 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +2:16:15 | Ilari Nissinen | 2:01:30 | ||
617 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +2:16:16 | Reima Harju | 2:04:41 | ||
618 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +2:16:18 | Petteri Torssonen | 1:57:03 | ||
619 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +2:16:20 | Heikki Penninkangas | 1:51:56 | ||
620 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +2:16:21 | Joona Penttilä | 2:10:21 | ||
621 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +2:16:23 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:59:45 | ||
622 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +2:16:23 | Jari Pajunen | 2:04:19 | ||
623 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +2:16:24 | Lauri Kajanoja | 1:59:23 | ||
624 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:16:27 | Antti Puro | 1:54:04 | ||
625 | Navi 4 (1322) | +2:16:29 | Iiro Kurttila | 2:19:23 | ||
626 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +2:16:32 | Harri Lehtimäki | 2:06:12 | ||
627 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +2:16:33 | Tomi Laaksonen | 1:48:28 | ||
628 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +2:16:34 | Ints Ulmanis | 2:08:43 | ||
629 | ViVi Master (810) | +2:16:34 | Timo Serenius | 1:59:05 | ||
630 | Varma Peesi (462) | +2:16:35 | Akseli Nuutinen | 2:02:15 | ||
631 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +2:16:40 | Eetu Honkanen | 2:04:56 | ||
632 | Essity Finland (969) | +2:16:42 | Miika Porkka | 2:27:37 | ||
633 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +2:16:44 | Mārtinš Vabulis | 1:42:42 | ||
634 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +2:16:45 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 2:02:15 | ||
635 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +2:17:00 | Tero Koskela | 2:10:09 | ||
636 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +2:17:11 | Tuomas Hujala | 1:56:33 | ||
637 | Karsu.fi (832) | +2:17:11 | Tanja Lindroos | 2:30:00 | ||
638 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +2:17:13 | Enn Jaama | 2:02:30 | ||
639 | Epilän Esa (917) | +2:17:13 | Aki Koiranen | 1:56:40 | ||
640 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +2:17:15 | Anne Kiijärvi | 2:27:00 | ||
641 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +2:17:20 | Ola Lindström | 1:57:45 | ||
642 | Herraseura (329) | +2:17:34 | Panu Paalatie | 2:03:20 | ||
643 | Bona Fide (321) | +2:17:39 | Ylo Viru | 2:08:47 | ||
644 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +2:17:43 | Valtteri Tetri | 2:10:11 | ||
645 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +2:17:45 | Hannu Ventomäki | 2:26:50 | ||
646 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +2:17:47 | Kari Loisa | 2:14:51 | ||
647 | Joen Suunta (303) | +2:17:50 | Juha Tuononen | 2:20:43 | ||
648 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +2:18:37 | Jussi Simonen | 2:12:48 | ||
649 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +2:18:39 | Patrik Sjökvist | 1:57:04 | ||
650 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +2:18:40 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 2:21:48 | ||
651 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +2:18:45 | Jussi Nykänen | 2:00:32 | ||
652 | Posin kautta (1380) | +2:18:45 | Sanni Haikonen | 2:03:21 | ||
653 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +2:18:47 | Mats Luspa | 2:03:53 | ||
654 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +2:18:50 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:04:38 | ||
655 | IK Kronan (973) | +2:18:51 | Sören Svenlin | 2:04:26 | ||
656 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +2:18:55 | Mia Muhonen | 2:17:47 | ||
657 | OK KPO (536) | +2:18:57 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:58:28 | ||
658 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +2:19:24 | Pasi Lahtinen | 2:01:02 | ||
659 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +2:19:33 | Jarno Kemppainen | 2:08:22 | ||
660 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +2:19:36 | Janne Hirvonen | 2:08:36 | ||
661 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +2:19:42 | Vesa Isoniemi | 2:00:55 | ||
662 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +2:19:48 | Jukka Oksanen | 2:12:14 | ||
663 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +2:19:49 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:55:36 | ||
664 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +2:19:50 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 2:02:13 | ||
665 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +2:20:14 | Fredric Johansson | 1:56:00 | ||
666 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +2:20:28 | Sami Oinonen | 2:11:15 | ||
667 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +2:20:42 | Esa Nikula | 2:07:22 | ||
668 | Pullin serkut (850) | +2:20:47 | Antero Pulli | 2:00:39 | ||
669 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +2:21:11 | Petri Savisto | 2:30:44 | ||
670 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +2:21:30 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:54:07 | ||
671 | Treenitädit (1453) | +2:21:36 | Anni Honkimaa | 2:10:36 | ||
672 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +2:21:57 | Arto Seppänen | 2:24:40 | ||
673 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +2:21:59 | Jenni Laine | 1:52:57 | ||
674 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +2:22:01 | Kristina Välkki | 2:18:02 | ||
675 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +2:22:26 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:57:01 | ||
676 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +2:22:31 | Anton Österblad | 1:57:14 | ||
677 | Rastipukit (264) | +2:22:33 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 2:04:01 | ||
678 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +2:22:47 | Teemu Pasanen | 2:03:36 | ||
679 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +2:22:47 | Mikko Laine | 2:00:17 | ||
680 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +2:22:48 | Markus Saramäki | 1:47:27 | ||
681 | Lets get LOST (445) | +2:22:52 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:54:43 | ||
682 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +2:23:09 | Lauri Vainio | 2:02:43 | ||
683 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +2:23:14 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:55:54 | ||
684 | Tosimiähet (658) | +2:23:28 | ville Keskikuru | 2:08:04 | ||
685 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +2:23:44 | Tommi Kenttämies | 2:01:30 | ||
686 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +2:23:45 | Paavo Väänänen | 2:04:12 | ||
687 | Annila (857) | +2:23:50 | Petri Annila | 1:43:55 | ||
688 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +2:23:51 | Sanna Andelin | 2:22:49 | ||
689 | Koovee 4 (318) | +2:24:05 | Justus Laitinen | 2:13:30 | ||
690 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +2:24:20 | Mikael Mäkelä | 2:09:37 | ||
691 | OK Bölja (412) | +2:24:21 | Sampo Laine | 2:13:44 | ||
692 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +2:24:31 | Paulis Janovs | 1:57:02 | ||
693 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +2:24:38 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:34:46 | ||
694 | Ark United (497) | +2:24:41 | Antti Heikkilä | 2:03:36 | ||
695 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +2:24:42 | Miro Pussinen | 1:50:51 | ||
696 | Harhaveikot (521) | +2:24:43 | Arto Laukka | 1:53:07 | ||
697 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +2:24:44 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:42:56 | ||
698 | Auran Vannas (446) | +2:24:44 | Lauri Soini | 2:06:30 | ||
699 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +2:24:53 | ulf asplund | 2:31:27 | ||
700 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +2:24:59 | Tuuli Suutari | 2:06:45 | ||
701 | RC Eemeli (547) | +2:25:01 | Timo Reiman | 1:56:05 | ||
702 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +2:25:07 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:49:07 | ||
703 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +2:25:14 | Hetti Kirves | 2:32:22 | ||
704 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +2:25:19 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:58:27 | ||
705 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +2:25:36 | Ossi Hyttinen | 2:31:19 | ||
706 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +2:25:39 | Samuli Kunttu | 2:00:07 | ||
707 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +2:25:47 | Taisto Jylhä | 2:12:56 | ||
708 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +2:26:57 | Andreas Magnvall | 2:16:24 | ||
709 | Tunturimuro (630) | +2:27:11 | Mikko-Pekka Karlin | 2:21:35 | ||
710 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +2:27:15 | Kati Korhonen | 2:04:58 | ||
711 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +2:27:27 | Joonas Ahola | 1:40:37 | ||
712 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +2:27:31 | Aaro Takanen | 1:50:25 | ||
713 | Kerkesix (477) | +2:27:42 | Pasi Nissilä | 2:09:18 | ||
714 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +2:27:44 | Tiina Lotvonen | 2:12:28 | ||
715 | Lateksii (541) | +2:27:47 | Leevi Hovatov | 1:54:26 | ||
716 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +2:28:09 | Matti Tammi | 1:49:55 | ||
717 | GetToMaso (1466) | +2:28:10 | Antti Ala-Myllymäki | 2:12:15 | ||
718 | AAOC (1225) | +2:28:14 | Duncan Grassie | 2:21:58 | ||
719 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +2:28:32 | Vesa Närkki | 2:24:53 | ||
720 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +2:28:33 | Lauri Falck | 2:17:49 | ||
721 | OK Kristina (483) | +2:28:36 | Rasmus Lillandt | 2:11:08 | ||
722 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +2:29:05 | Aleksi Vihelä | 2:02:35 | ||
723 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +2:29:16 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:40:00 | ||
724 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +2:29:27 | Santtu Sainio | 2:01:24 | ||
725 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +2:29:34 | Juho Koskinen | 2:05:27 | ||
726 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +2:29:35 | Marko Kokko | 2:18:08 | ||
727 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +2:29:43 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 2:11:56 | ||
728 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +2:30:23 | Pertti Salo | 2:17:15 | ||
729 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +2:30:24 | Jorma Kivelä | 1:58:22 | ||
730 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +2:30:27 | Eetu Marjakangas | 2:03:20 | ||
731 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +2:30:31 | Pauli Simonen | 1:57:05 | ||
732 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +2:30:37 | Sami Kämäräinen | 2:02:37 | ||
733 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +2:30:38 | Marika Hara | 1:53:06 | ||
734 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +2:30:41 | Antti Hurri | 2:20:58 | ||
735 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +2:30:46 | Timo Lehtonen | 2:07:12 | ||
736 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +2:30:48 | Ari Peltola | 2:01:22 | ||
737 | Koovee 5 (647) | +2:30:50 | Tero Taubert | 2:08:32 | ||
738 | Ajolinja (397) | +2:30:52 | Antti Kaartokallio | 2:06:36 | ||
739 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +2:30:56 | Paavo Ritvanen | 2:02:59 | ||
740 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +2:31:04 | Jari Ahto | 2:03:35 | ||
741 | SK Uranus (490) | +2:31:10 | Juuso Keinänen | 2:16:20 | ||
742 | VTT (346) | +2:31:13 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:17:17 | ||
743 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +2:31:16 | Mika Rantala | 2:20:08 | ||
744 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +2:31:17 | Kimmo Ovaska | 2:30:00 | ||
745 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +2:31:26 | Walamies Mikko | 1:56:26 | ||
746 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +2:31:29 | Maija Heikkilä | 2:05:00 | ||
747 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +2:31:35 | Juuso Väisänen | 2:04:00 | ||
748 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +2:31:42 | Jonas Giding | 2:05:15 | ||
749 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +2:31:51 | Tuomas Etula | 2:10:02 | ||
750 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:31:53 | Ville Siukkola | 1:40:42 | ||
751 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +2:31:57 | Heikki Olkku | 2:21:05 | ||
752 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +2:32:21 | Eemeli Lounela | 2:19:00 | ||
753 | AC Harharetki (516) | +2:32:22 | Olli Apilo | 1:59:31 | ||
754 | Maasillat (515) | +2:32:43 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:34:55 | ||
755 | Harju OK (1218) | +2:32:52 | Taivo Tali | 2:26:36 | ||
756 | Trimap (460) | +2:33:02 | Eero Toivonen | 2:25:11 | ||
757 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +2:33:18 | Antti Nummela | 1:59:40 | ||
758 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +2:33:34 | Petri Teerikoski | 2:20:15 | ||
759 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +2:33:47 | Teppo Salmi | 2:06:13 | ||
760 | UNO SK (348) | +2:33:49 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:54:56 | ||
761 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +2:34:25 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 2:16:06 | ||
762 | Rastiketut (863) | +2:34:47 | Tomi Savolainen | 2:07:00 | ||
763 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +2:35:28 | Joonas Aho | 2:13:12 | ||
764 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +2:35:40 | Jari Huhta | 1:56:27 | ||
765 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +2:35:43 | Juhani Saario | 1:53:32 | ||
766 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +2:35:48 | Eppu Väänänen | 2:19:10 | ||
767 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +2:35:49 | Ryan Elliot | 1:51:21 | ||
768 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +2:36:03 | Mikko Nurminen | 2:08:23 | ||
769 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +2:36:08 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 2:15:52 | ||
770 | Lynx 6 (718) | +2:36:11 | Petri Savilahti | 2:10:04 | ||
771 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +2:36:13 | Aki Koskinen | 2:08:24 | ||
772 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +2:36:15 | Topi Kiljunen | 2:07:07 | ||
773 | Lynx 7 (889) | +2:36:15 | Tony Hellstedt | 2:08:29 | ||
774 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +2:36:18 | Agnar Renolen | 2:03:03 | ||
775 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +2:36:21 | Jermu Kujanpää | 2:04:50 | ||
776 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +2:36:21 | Mika Murtola | 2:28:28 | ||
777 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +2:36:23 | Juuso Jutila | 2:07:26 | ||
778 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +2:36:24 | Jenni Lappi | 2:23:21 | ||
779 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +2:36:28 | Anders Brink | 2:28:53 | ||
780 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +2:36:50 | Kikko Siltanen | 2:34:37 | ||
781 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +2:37:04 | Mats Fryxell | 1:54:23 | ||
782 | eLadies (422) | +2:37:22 | Sanna Tervakangas | 2:09:17 | ||
783 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +2:37:27 | Ben Burton | 2:19:48 | ||
784 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +2:37:57 | ET Kärkkäinen | 2:20:49 | ||
785 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +2:39:07 | Lotta Nivukoski | 2:01:37 | ||
786 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +2:39:16 | Maris Ivanans | 1:52:23 | ||
787 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +2:39:38 | Jouni Kukko | 2:13:11 | ||
788 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +2:39:40 | Jörgen Hellgren | 2:05:21 | ||
789 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +2:39:47 | Arttu Heikkilä | 2:07:57 | ||
790 | OK77 9 (776) | +2:40:04 | Lukas Kankkunen | 1:53:26 | ||
791 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +2:40:18 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 2:32:35 | ||
792 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +2:40:19 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 2:12:15 | ||
793 | FTA (867) | +2:40:51 | Tiina Mäntylä | 2:34:25 | ||
794 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +2:40:56 | Tom A. Karlsen | 2:12:06 | ||
795 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1569) | +2:41:37 | Markus Simonen | 1:54:45 | ||
796 | SukUdd (569) | +2:42:00 | Riku Siren | 1:51:33 | ||
797 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +2:42:05 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:59:36 | ||
798 | Jussis seven (876) | +2:42:07 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:54:36 | ||
799 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +2:42:11 | Pekka Hintsanen | 2:18:09 | ||
800 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +2:42:12 | Mikael Tammilehto | 3:06:41 | ||
801 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +2:42:13 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 2:07:50 | ||
802 | PK Racing Team (478) | +2:42:14 | Pasi Heinonen | 2:11:00 | ||
803 | SEPI (513) | +2:42:15 | Antti Kairus | 2:08:10 | ||
804 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +2:42:21 | Santeri Vanhala | 2:20:10 | ||
805 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +2:42:22 | Lauri Mäkelä | 2:08:04 | ||
806 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +2:42:34 | Mika Simonen | 2:20:55 | ||
807 | EKI (895) | +2:42:50 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 2:07:08 | ||
808 | HydePakki (1357) | +2:43:05 | Benjamin Kyngäs | 2:01:21 | ||
809 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +2:43:09 | Kari Lehtonen | 2:09:34 | ||
810 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +2:43:11 | Raine Ruokokoski | 2:13:01 | ||
811 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +2:43:13 | Kari Koivisto | 2:04:52 | ||
812 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +2:43:15 | Valtteri Räty | 2:22:37 | ||
813 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +2:43:19 | Timo Helin | 1:37:29 | ||
814 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +2:43:26 | Aki Saari | 2:19:27 | ||
815 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +2:43:29 | Marcus Häggman | 2:28:21 | ||
816 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +2:43:31 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 2:01:40 | ||
817 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +2:43:48 | Kalle Aspelund | 2:15:31 | ||
818 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +2:43:49 | Mikko Minkkinen | 2:18:50 | ||
819 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +2:44:13 | Janne Bruun | 2:47:20 | ||
820 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +2:44:53 | Jarmo Launonen | 2:02:57 | ||
821 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +2:45:05 | Vesa Halonen | 2:17:20 | ||
822 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +2:45:41 | Juha Lerssi | 2:17:23 | ||
823 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +2:45:48 | André Nylund | 2:16:44 | ||
824 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +2:45:53 | Valtteri Vuolle | 2:12:37 | ||
825 | Karvapallo (416) | +2:46:05 | Markku Iivonen | 2:44:59 | ||
826 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +2:46:42 | Petri Saalasti | 2:07:54 | ||
827 | Malax IF (875) | +2:47:13 | Victoria Höstman | 2:11:35 | ||
828 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +2:47:28 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:40:33 | ||
829 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +2:47:46 | Esa Nenonen | 2:07:19 | ||
830 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +2:48:26 | Kaupo Järve | 2:09:52 | ||
831 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +2:48:33 | Marko Hartonen | 1:57:57 | ||
832 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +2:48:47 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:15:00 | ||
833 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +2:48:51 | Juha Puskala | 2:22:50 | ||
834 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +2:48:52 | Maris Zeiluks | 1:54:09 | ||
835 | Neliveto (611) | +2:49:29 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:29:12 | ||
836 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1481) | +2:50:16 | Matti Salonen | 2:21:57 | ||
837 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +2:50:20 | Vesa Loikas | 2:36:53 | ||
838 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +2:50:26 | Antti Korttinen | 2:46:08 | ||
839 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +2:50:33 | Vesa Hytönen | 2:08:19 | ||
840 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +2:51:07 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 2:26:45 | ||
841 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +2:51:07 | Klaus Kuusi | 2:37:19 | ||
842 | OYS Vapari (423) | +2:51:11 | Eemeli Tikkanen | 2:16:33 | ||
843 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +2:51:14 | Stefan Norin | 2:03:26 | ||
844 | Gofore (351) | +2:51:14 | Juha Lauttamus | 2:19:18 | ||
845 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +2:51:16 | Kari Haanpää | 2:14:37 | ||
846 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +2:51:16 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 2:09:32 | ||
847 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +2:51:27 | Satu Aumo | 2:31:45 | ||
848 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +2:51:27 | Vesa Lehtikangas | 2:40:46 | ||
849 | Turun Puristus (591) | +2:51:29 | Pekka Grönlund | 2:02:05 | ||
850 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +2:51:29 | Vladimir Nironen | 2:21:50 | ||
851 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +2:51:30 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:32:27 | ||
852 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +2:51:35 | Tommi Kukila | 2:15:51 | ||
853 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +2:51:36 | Olli Nikkari | 2:09:50 | ||
854 | SK Samperi (904) | +2:51:39 | Jarno Karjalainen | 2:11:28 | ||
855 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +2:51:42 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:59:17 | ||
856 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +2:51:55 | Juha Hänninen | 2:43:54 | ||
857 | Team Lost (610) | +2:51:57 | Jan Hopearuoho | 2:08:49 | ||
858 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +2:52:14 | Sakari Ålgars | 2:30:52 | ||
859 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +2:52:17 | Tyko Suomi | 2:18:12 | ||
860 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1575) | +2:52:24 | Jan Reijo | 2:33:15 | ||
861 | Ajokoirat (949) | +2:52:26 | Markus Lindqvist | 2:15:57 | ||
862 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +2:52:30 | Jarmo Havula | 2:24:29 | ||
863 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +2:52:32 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:23:33 | ||
864 | Kananpojat (1053) | +2:53:04 | Kim Kyckling | 2:31:14 | ||
865 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +2:53:16 | Hugo Flordal | 1:56:58 | ||
866 | IF Pummen (1363) | +2:53:16 | Kiia Miettinen | 1:50:24 | ||
867 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +2:53:23 | Janne Lumia | 1:57:55 | ||
868 | OK Vivill (1241) | +2:53:27 | Per Thunberg | 2:25:20 | ||
869 | Lost Bastards (458) | +2:53:30 | Kimmo Laakkonen | 2:18:24 | ||
870 | Joosehukku (356) | +2:53:32 | Oskari Hellman | 2:17:03 | ||
871 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +2:53:35 | Olli Vartiala | 2:06:58 | ||
872 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +2:53:35 | Jani Ruusunen | 2:11:58 | ||
873 | Asker SK 2 (1321) | +2:53:46 | Marit Isachsen | 2:13:39 | ||
874 | OC Harharetki (954) | +2:54:05 | Ville Helenius | 2:19:10 | ||
875 | AFRY (652) | +2:54:10 | Arto Heikkinen | 2:17:58 | ||
876 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +2:54:11 | Katri Pylvänen | 2:22:51 | ||
877 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (979) | +2:54:27 | Mikael Hovi | 2:28:32 | ||
878 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +2:54:38 | Timo Nurmela | 1:58:50 | ||
879 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +2:54:39 | Kauko Marttila | 2:16:04 | ||
880 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +2:54:45 | Jyrki Tuokko | 2:34:57 | ||
881 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +2:54:53 | Risto Inkinen | 2:40:27 | ||
882 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +2:54:57 | Seppo Väätäinen | 2:34:29 | ||
883 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +2:54:58 | Jari Räisänen | 2:22:06 | ||
884 | Päälliköt (1382) | +2:55:02 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 2:16:16 | ||
885 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +2:55:03 | Henri Koivisto | 2:29:06 | ||
886 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +2:55:03 | Ville Varis | 2:25:53 | ||
887 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +2:55:06 | Lauri Metsovuori | 2:17:22 | ||
888 | Metos (992) | +2:55:10 | Jari Väisänen | 2:18:17 | ||
889 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +2:55:24 | Jukka Tarkkala | 2:40:28 | ||
890 | Tietoevry (1024) | +2:55:26 | Tommi Lehtinen | 2:02:06 | ||
891 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +2:55:32 | Janne Isoaho | 2:20:43 | ||
892 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +2:55:40 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 2:17:00 | ||
893 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +2:55:44 | Urpo Heikkinen | 2:11:58 | ||
894 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +2:55:51 | Lauri Nykänen | 2:19:48 | ||
895 | Turun Visat (921) | +2:55:56 | Matti Koivu | 2:38:59 | ||
896 | Boomi ry (1412) | +2:55:57 | Elina Lehtinen | 2:41:00 | ||
897 | PYVMM (1026) | +2:55:57 | Juha Vesala | 2:18:42 | ||
898 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +2:55:58 | Joonas Mattsson | 2:39:00 | ||
899 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +2:55:59 | Mikko Sidoroff | 2:36:08 | ||
900 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +2:56:00 | Mikko Virtanen | 2:37:47 | ||
901 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +2:56:01 | Matti Hailu | 2:30:21 | ||
902 | Rastiveljet (522) | +2:56:01 | Antti-Jussi Vuokila | 2:24:37 | ||
903 | Taxi Team (467) | +2:56:03 | Ari Rantanen | 2:38:01 | ||
904 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +2:56:05 | Vesa Selonen | 2:38:29 | ||
905 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +2:56:05 | Elmeri Numminen | 2:14:17 | ||
906 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +2:56:07 | Juho Dahl | 1:40:19 | ||
907 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +2:56:25 | Markus Toorikka | 1:54:34 | ||
908 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +2:56:27 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:38:10 | ||
909 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +2:56:28 | Timo Lohikainen | 2:06:11 | ||
910 | OK TON (966) | +2:56:37 | Kertu Savitsch | 2:34:27 | ||
911 | Reiska (625) | +2:56:42 | Mikko Kaataja | 2:12:04 | ||
912 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +2:57:21 | Simo Rautiainen | 2:17:48 | ||
913 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +2:57:35 | Sakari Ilomäki | 2:43:54 | ||
914 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +2:57:35 | Tuomo Pollari | 2:38:00 | ||
915 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +2:58:21 | Olli Hytönen | 2:19:43 | ||
916 | Sulzer (599) | +2:58:27 | Anssi Lehtonen | 2:24:46 | ||
917 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +2:58:33 | Vesa Pitkänen | 2:18:13 | ||
918 | IGOR (1427) | +2:58:35 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 2:09:22 | ||
919 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +2:58:39 | Arto Valkonen | 2:34:34 | ||
920 | Sports by LUT (623) | +2:58:43 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:21:09 | ||
921 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +2:59:22 | Timo Koivisto | 2:31:49 | ||
922 | Solita 2 (1420) | +2:59:27 | Erkki Vähi | 2:45:20 | ||
923 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +2:59:42 | Paavo Pasanen | 2:15:52 | ||
924 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +2:59:44 | Jussi Jokinen | 2:13:19 | ||
925 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +3:00:00 | Oskari Pekkala | 2:12:58 | ||
926 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +3:00:02 | Esa Salo | 2:57:57 | ||
927 | John Deere (418) | +3:00:03 | Sami Vartiainen | 2:37:23 | ||
928 | KIP Sport (468) | +3:00:05 | Jussi Hietala | 1:55:32 | ||
929 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +3:00:08 | Riitta Niinimäki | 2:26:20 | ||
930 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +3:00:13 | Karri Korhonen | 2:17:30 | ||
931 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +3:00:19 | Konsta Nori | 2:21:31 | ||
932 | Hääppöset (489) | +3:00:22 | Aleksi Sivula | 2:25:50 | ||
933 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +3:00:29 | Jussi Marttila | 2:26:34 | ||
934 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +3:00:32 | Mikko Yli-rahko | 2:28:34 | ||
935 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +3:00:35 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 2:39:04 | ||
936 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +3:00:40 | Valtteri Patana | 2:36:09 | ||
937 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +3:00:40 | Ossi Salokannell | 2:23:03 | ||
938 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +3:00:55 | Anssi Sepponen | 2:40:19 | ||
939 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +3:02:08 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 2:20:11 | ||
940 | Team Tommila (1021) | +3:02:10 | Tapio Tommila | 2:22:20 | ||
941 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +3:02:12 | Erkki Holma | 2:29:00 | ||
942 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +3:02:21 | Petri Tähtinen | 2:26:41 | ||
943 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +3:02:25 | Ville Säde | 2:49:19 | ||
944 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +3:02:29 | Juha Kettunen | 3:04:46 | ||
945 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +3:02:46 | Algot Silvennoinen | 1:53:08 | ||
946 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +3:02:51 | Joose Pohjanen | 2:34:28 | ||
947 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +3:02:55 | Kristian Myllymäki | 2:06:23 | ||
948 | Paha Rasti (568) | +3:03:07 | Kimmo Eronen | 2:24:07 | ||
949 | Tommin virheet (530) | +3:03:26 | Julius Hirvonen | 2:28:28 | ||
950 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +3:03:29 | Kimmo Niska | 1:40:08 | ||
951 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +3:03:30 | Johannes Nurmi | 2:35:43 | ||
952 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +3:03:45 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 2:28:00 | ||
953 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +3:03:55 | Petri Pantsar | 2:31:36 | ||
954 | Hatarasti (1123) | +3:04:19 | Teemu Moisio | 2:13:03 | ||
955 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +3:04:45 | Samuli Pyykönen | 2:27:25 | ||
956 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +3:05:09 | Samuli Sammio | 2:16:12 | ||
957 | Hal Bro (577) | +3:05:19 | Jonatan Wiik | 2:16:01 | ||
958 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +3:05:31 | Urpo Peltokangas | 2:15:43 | ||
959 | Kela (1443) | +3:05:34 | Kela 3 | 2:09:45 | ||
960 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +3:05:39 | Teemu Vallinaho | 2:39:16 | ||
961 | Tamrock (429) | +3:06:24 | Eero Makkonen | 2:01:04 | ||
962 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +3:06:32 | Petri Saksala | 2:20:12 | ||
963 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +3:06:41 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 2:14:11 | ||
964 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +3:07:02 | Lasse Huttunen | 2:31:46 | ||
965 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +3:07:07 | Jyrki Mononen | 2:30:33 | ||
966 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +3:07:22 | Tommi Nylund | 2:34:15 | ||
967 | Ericsson SK (417) | +3:07:24 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 2:06:10 | ||
968 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +3:07:29 | Kimmo Kantonen | 2:11:58 | ||
969 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +3:07:31 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 2:06:25 | ||
970 | OC Toffee (781) | +3:07:34 | Timo Leismala | 2:17:14 | ||
971 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +3:07:35 | Jani Räisänen | 2:23:05 | ||
972 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +3:07:36 | Marko Toorikka | 2:28:25 | ||
973 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +3:07:37 | Annevirta Jusa | 2:20:30 | ||
974 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +3:07:40 | Erno Aalto | 2:12:08 | ||
975 | HiisirastiKiukU (426) | +3:07:40 | Tommi Mieskoski | 2:30:12 | ||
976 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +3:07:44 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 2:25:23 | ||
977 | OK EMitVit (587) | +3:07:50 | Tommi Hynninen | 2:33:11 | ||
978 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +3:07:54 | Jouko Snellman | 2:26:02 | ||
979 | Hakuliset (831) | +3:07:59 | Teemu Hakulinen | 2:30:12 | ||
980 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +3:09:18 | Topi Kiviluoma | 2:51:19 | ||
981 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +3:09:39 | Jouni Vidqvist | 2:28:06 | ||
982 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +3:09:41 | Björn Axel Gran | 2:24:33 | ||
983 | Köntit (645) | +3:09:46 | Toni Nevantausta | 2:14:49 | ||
984 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +3:09:47 | Harri Rehula | 2:25:15 | ||
985 | OK Computer (559) | +3:09:48 | Panu Melajärvi | 2:34:20 | ||
986 | Spektrum (711) | +3:09:50 | Hugo Åström | 1:56:28 | ||
987 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +3:09:53 | Jukka Polari | 2:36:26 | ||
988 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +3:10:24 | Marko Vapa | 1:42:20 | ||
989 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +3:10:28 | Ilkka Korpi | 1:56:00 | ||
990 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +3:10:36 | Miikka Hilke | 2:33:41 | ||
991 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +3:10:38 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:59:51 | ||
992 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +3:11:08 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:36:08 | ||
993 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +3:11:26 | Jari Forss | 2:15:56 | ||
994 | Juti-team (378) | +3:12:16 | Jari Tuunanen | 3:01:49 | ||
995 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +3:12:19 | Johan Karlsson | 2:18:55 | ||
996 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +3:12:59 | Tomi Collander | 2:17:07 | ||
997 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +3:13:11 | Juha Jeskanen | 2:12:53 | ||
998 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +3:13:54 | Jari Leskinen | 2:42:18 | ||
999 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +3:14:06 | Harri Vehkalahti | 2:22:25 | ||
1000 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +3:14:36 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 2:39:08 | ||
1001 | Off Course (656) | +3:14:57 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 2:19:39 | ||
1002 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +3:14:59 | Kaisa Kurittu | 2:11:39 | ||
1003 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +3:15:01 | Pyry Rahkila | 2:29:19 | ||
1004 | Navi 8 (991) | +3:15:04 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 2:22:21 | ||
1005 | Atria (1057) | +3:15:07 | Jukka Vainionpää | 2:50:10 | ||
1006 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +3:15:09 | Niilo Viitala | 2:36:32 | ||
1007 | 2Einsteins (613) | +3:15:21 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:28:26 | ||
1008 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +3:15:25 | Jarkko Rihko | 2:34:10 | ||
1009 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +3:15:27 | Pollari Eikka | 2:35:07 | ||
1010 | TP Gourp (1425) | +3:15:29 | Sami Airola | 2:36:09 | ||
1011 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +3:15:31 | Tuomas Rantala | 3:00:23 | ||
1012 | HRUP (1073) | +3:16:18 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 2:26:10 | ||
1013 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +3:16:40 | Eerik Tölli | 2:24:49 | ||
1014 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +3:16:42 | Ilkka Penttilä | 2:01:58 | ||
1015 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +3:16:44 | Sami Paavilainen | 2:31:30 | ||
1016 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +3:16:58 | Ville Komulainen | 2:11:13 | ||
1017 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +3:17:01 | Santeri Salo | 2:34:26 | ||
1018 | Klenkat (1183) | +3:17:04 | Jukka Rissanen | 3:02:46 | ||
1019 | Navi 5 (1325) | +3:17:07 | Erkki Häkkilä | 2:30:22 | ||
1020 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +3:17:11 | Jarkko Kristo | 2:24:37 | ||
1021 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +3:17:12 | Tuomas Pelto | 2:38:21 | ||
1022 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +3:17:13 | Nils Linder | 2:25:12 | ||
1023 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +3:17:20 | Mika Rinne | 2:43:17 | ||
1024 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +3:17:20 | Karri Mäki | 2:41:33 | ||
1025 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +3:17:22 | Marko Pynnönen | 2:35:48 | ||
1026 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +3:17:25 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:39:09 | ||
1027 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +3:17:28 | Mårten Nurmio | 2:39:37 | ||
1028 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +3:17:29 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 2:19:28 | ||
1029 | TSE for the Future (580) | +3:17:30 | Petri Tapio | 2:55:46 | ||
1030 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +3:17:35 | Juha Karppinen | 2:33:07 | ||
1031 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +3:17:38 | Jyri Myllymäki | 2:22:45 | ||
1032 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +3:18:25 | Tuomo Koivisto | 2:27:27 | ||
1033 | Team Peesi (994) | +3:18:29 | Ziyi Fu | 2:23:15 | ||
1034 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +3:18:30 | Sauli Rytkönen | 2:32:10 | ||
1035 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +3:18:32 | Heikki Vilhonen | 2:22:58 | ||
1036 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +3:18:35 | Pekka Airaksinen | 2:22:45 | ||
1037 | RPU (469) | +3:18:37 | Iiro Isojoki | 2:26:25 | ||
1038 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +3:18:38 | Harri Luurila | 2:41:50 | ||
1039 | Team Koo (1114) | +3:18:39 | Viktor Lönnqvist | 2:12:25 | ||
1040 | Team Supponen (664) | +3:18:42 | Sanna Supponen | 2:32:12 | ||
1041 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +3:18:42 | Kimmo Jääskeläinen | 2:52:40 | ||
1042 | OK kunto OK (694) | +3:18:44 | Markku Muotka | 2:28:55 | ||
1043 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +3:18:47 | Ville Möttönen | 2:30:23 | ||
1044 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +3:18:53 | Martti Ylinen | 2:29:38 | ||
1045 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +3:19:04 | Kristian Forsman | 2:35:21 | ||
1046 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +3:19:15 | Hannu Kröger | 2:23:21 | ||
1047 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +3:19:18 | Tanja Ilomäki | 2:30:21 | ||
1048 | Väsby OK (1208) | +3:19:21 | Joakim Olsson | 2:39:37 | ||
1049 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +3:19:25 | Pauli Torri | 2:33:19 | ||
1050 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +3:19:34 | Timo Lehto | 2:41:56 | ||
1051 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +3:19:39 | Elias Jetsonen | 2:41:50 | ||
1052 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +3:19:50 | Alexander Ena | 2:33:25 | ||
1053 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +3:19:57 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:29:32 | ||
1054 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +3:21:01 | Risto Luodonpää | 2:27:03 | ||
1055 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +3:21:10 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 2:00:02 | ||
1056 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +3:21:50 | Juha Sinkkonen | 2:09:29 | ||
1057 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +3:22:41 | Järvi Vili | 2:19:33 | ||
1058 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +3:22:56 | Jani Ollikainen | 2:27:13 | ||
1059 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +3:23:10 | Kalle Ranki | 2:58:34 | ||
1060 | Team Allback (1129) | +3:23:18 | Wille Keltikangas | 2:35:56 | ||
1061 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +3:23:23 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:47:20 | ||
1062 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +3:23:36 | Matti Taskinen | 2:44:42 | ||
1063 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +3:23:42 | Hannu Lamminaho | 2:10:25 | ||
1064 | Tornator (956) | +3:23:56 | Jouko Kytölä | 2:06:02 | ||
1065 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +3:24:05 | Sami Tapio | 2:20:11 | ||
1066 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +3:24:18 | Kevin Teschendorf | 2:31:29 | ||
1067 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +3:24:35 | Mikael Laxåback | 2:56:14 | ||
1068 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +3:25:17 | Matti Karttunen | 2:26:34 | ||
1069 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +3:25:25 | Kalle Isotalo | 2:54:13 | ||
1070 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +3:26:21 | Elina Hartikainen | 2:17:08 | ||
1071 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +3:26:24 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:52:01 | ||
1072 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +3:26:26 | Jan Paldan | 2:31:49 | ||
1073 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +3:26:29 | Petter Nissinen | 2:33:30 | ||
1074 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +3:26:30 | Jutta Nurminen | 2:29:55 | ||
1075 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +3:26:31 | Markus Kilkki | 2:31:21 | ||
1076 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +3:26:35 | Hannu Heinelo | 2:30:59 | ||
1077 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +3:26:37 | Erkka Kiviaho | 2:25:40 | ||
1078 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +3:26:53 | Ulla Ojala | 2:58:37 | ||
1079 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +3:26:54 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 2:57:44 | ||
1080 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +3:27:07 | Manuel Teixeira | 2:37:43 | ||
1081 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +3:27:18 | Matias Suonpää | 2:38:14 | ||
1082 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +3:27:18 | Tommi Forsberg | 2:14:48 | ||
1083 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +3:27:28 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:50:42 | ||
1084 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +3:28:23 | Timo Haala-aho | 3:02:33 | ||
1085 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +3:28:52 | Teemu Ruuhi | 2:32:24 | ||
1086 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +3:28:59 | Tero Järvinen | 2:11:11 | ||
1087 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +3:29:05 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 2:26:05 | ||
1088 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +3:29:07 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:41:13 | ||
1089 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +3:29:20 | Anni Maunu | 2:50:09 | ||
1090 | Kangasala SK 5 (567) | +3:29:29 | Paavo Väätäjä | 2:57:33 | ||
1091 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +3:30:05 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:07:59 | ||
1092 | Iisu (1258) | +3:30:12 | Markku Loukusa | 2:14:00 | ||
1093 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +3:30:21 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:15:22 | ||
1094 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +3:30:23 | Teemu Valkolehto | 2:15:27 | ||
1095 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +3:30:37 | Markku Nikki | 2:13:41 | ||
1096 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +3:30:38 | Juha Mustonen | 2:19:08 | ||
1097 | Stronger Together (684) | +3:30:48 | Fiia Snickars | 2:35:14 | ||
1098 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +3:30:50 | Henna Kuittinen | 2:28:13 | ||
1099 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +3:30:52 | Jyrki Isomäki | 2:32:58 | ||
1100 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +3:30:56 | Teemu Strand | 2:52:04 | ||
1101 | WIO Team (1146) | +3:30:58 | Jari Välimaa | 3:02:21 | ||
1102 | YIT Suomi (1421) | +3:30:59 | Linda Wiksten | 2:59:06 | ||
1103 | Luul-O (1396) | +3:31:01 | Jarmo Keränen | 2:55:05 | ||
1104 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +3:31:03 | Juha Nurminen | 2:40:06 | ||
1105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +3:31:03 | Sakari Mikkola | 2:39:53 | ||
1106 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +3:31:11 | Vesa Ekokoski | 2:35:29 | ||
1107 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +3:31:14 | Ilkka Vidgren | 2:29:35 | ||
1108 | OK77 8 (1067) | +3:31:24 | Esko Sirén | 2:18:10 | ||
1109 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +3:32:00 | Malin Lamm | 2:37:48 | ||
1110 | Team Klinga (937) | +3:32:20 | Saku Klinga | 2:30:43 | ||
1111 | OK Kampen (1469) | +3:32:25 | Olli Heikkinen | 3:06:41 | ||
1112 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +3:32:27 | Jyri Lehto | 2:54:49 | ||
1113 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +3:32:29 | Joni-Petteri Malka | 2:56:01 | ||
1114 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +3:32:53 | Alex Ventin | 2:11:14 | ||
1115 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +3:33:06 | Teppo Valtonen | 2:17:37 | ||
1116 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +3:33:08 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 2:31:32 | ||
1117 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +3:33:50 | Tero Suominen | 2:57:54 | ||
1118 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +3:33:56 | Joonas Niinimäki | 2:20:36 | ||
1119 | Rasti K18 (961) | +3:34:40 | Mikko Saarnio | 2:06:32 | ||
1120 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +3:34:51 | Eetu Huhtamäki | 2:38:41 | ||
1121 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +3:34:55 | Elias Liukka | 2:08:07 | ||
1122 | Eränaali (690) | +3:34:55 | Hannu Siivola | 2:37:31 | ||
1123 | Someron Esa (939) | +3:35:00 | Simo Vaittinen | 2:30:01 | ||
1124 | MacGregor (1023) | +3:35:23 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:09:42 | ||
1125 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +3:35:37 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 2:53:21 | ||
1126 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +3:36:13 | Tomi Tissari | 2:22:36 | ||
1127 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +3:36:19 | Esko Parikka | 2:23:43 | ||
1128 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +3:36:20 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 2:51:45 | ||
1129 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +3:36:21 | Eero Leivo | 2:29:29 | ||
1130 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +3:36:43 | Joel Köykkä | 3:10:02 | ||
1131 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +3:36:46 | Jani Hovila | 2:24:50 | ||
1132 | Team Maha (705) | +3:36:59 | Mikko Seppälä | 2:22:51 | ||
1133 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +3:37:06 | Timo Seppä | 2:43:27 | ||
1134 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +3:37:17 | Pauli Suomu | 2:24:03 | ||
1135 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +3:37:25 | Olli Takalammi | 2:41:40 | ||
1136 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +3:37:28 | Hanna Uusikartano | 2:41:48 | ||
1137 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +3:37:36 | Petra Jansson | 2:41:07 | ||
1138 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +3:38:01 | Mika Hirvonen | 2:42:48 | ||
1139 | TuusRUK (1044) | +3:38:02 | Leo Nyman | 3:07:06 | ||
1140 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +3:38:48 | Miikka Annunen | 2:33:46 | ||
1141 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +3:39:13 | Ari-Pekka Pasanen | 2:50:07 | ||
1142 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +3:39:15 | Tero Tiitu | 2:25:27 | ||
1143 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +3:39:18 | Taneli Ripatti | 2:27:35 | ||
1144 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +3:39:20 | Petri Hiltunen | 2:45:40 | ||
1145 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +3:39:31 | Jouni Teppo | 2:37:53 | ||
1146 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +3:39:48 | Jani Mähönen | 2:27:15 | ||
1147 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +3:39:51 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 2:26:42 | ||
1148 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +3:39:53 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:22:06 | ||
1149 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +3:40:36 | Mika Lustig | 2:51:53 | ||
1150 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +3:40:55 | Arto Jokela | 2:25:25 | ||
1151 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +3:41:02 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 2:48:17 | ||
1152 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +3:41:15 | Pertti Salmenoja | 2:27:13 | ||
1153 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +3:41:16 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 2:50:58 | ||
1154 | Fennia (1006) | +3:41:24 | Mika Manninen | 2:39:13 | ||
1155 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +3:41:36 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 2:12:08 | ||
1156 | Team Proxion (1102) | +3:41:42 | Petri Puikkonen | 3:23:58 | ||
1157 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +3:41:54 | Harri Koski | 1:56:15 | ||
1158 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +3:43:02 | Juho Tamminen | 2:26:37 | ||
1159 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +3:43:19 | Melina Avelin | 2:46:36 | ||
1160 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +3:43:23 | Juha Nurmi | 2:22:46 | ||
1161 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +3:43:35 | Kai Raikunen | 2:52:17 | ||
1162 | SK K3 (1113) | +3:43:36 | Marko Marenk | 2:25:57 | ||
1163 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +3:43:39 | Simo Lindberg | 2:59:57 | ||
1164 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +3:43:39 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 2:27:24 | ||
1165 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +3:43:40 | Tiina Järvinen | 2:46:01 | ||
1166 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1013) | +3:44:03 | Samuli Mäkinen | 2:23:25 | ||
1167 | Varnitsa (963) | +3:44:05 | Mikko Kesonen | 2:27:32 | ||
1168 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +3:44:06 | Juho Nupponen | 2:03:37 | ||
1169 | OK77 6 (484) | +3:44:08 | Robert Weiss | 2:30:49 | ||
1170 | Digita (997) | +3:44:09 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 2:41:20 | ||
1171 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +3:44:12 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 2:27:32 | ||
1172 | Nabla (891) | +3:44:13 | Pekka Laitinen | 2:30:57 | ||
1173 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +3:44:14 | Jani Kunelius | 3:12:31 | ||
1174 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +3:44:58 | Mikko Paavola | 3:03:19 | ||
1175 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +3:45:28 | Perttu Sainio | 2:19:42 | ||
1176 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +3:45:38 | Riku Salminen | 3:14:47 | ||
1177 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +3:46:21 | Alvis Lepiksons | 2:23:44 | ||
1178 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +3:46:24 | Lauri Kaijasilta | 2:42:37 | ||
1179 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +3:46:26 | Topias Siren | 2:39:08 | ||
1180 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +3:46:38 | Hannu Hätönen | 2:38:13 | ||
1181 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +3:46:39 | Kimmo Kajava | 2:44:07 | ||
1182 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +3:46:42 | Mika Lammi | 2:06:21 | ||
1183 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +3:47:00 | Samuli Kokkonen | 2:30:25 | ||
1184 | Bilot (1371) | +3:48:43 | Matti Miinala | 2:12:40 | ||
1185 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +3:50:03 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 3:15:06 | ||
1186 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +3:50:14 | Juha-Matti Meuronen | 2:55:39 | ||
1187 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +3:50:20 | Joni Kortetjärvi | 2:38:31 | ||
1188 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +3:50:23 | Mika Parjanen | 2:04:00 | ||
1189 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +3:50:31 | Panu Ovaska | 2:58:54 | ||
1190 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +3:50:55 | Timo Miettinen | 2:49:32 | ||
1191 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +3:51:16 | Marko Ahola | 2:35:09 | ||
1192 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +3:51:19 | Arttu Volanto | 2:35:09 | ||
1193 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +3:52:23 | Julia Lampinen | 3:09:13 | ||
1194 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +3:52:26 | Terhi Jantunen | 3:08:59 | ||
1195 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +3:52:31 | Roope Näsi | 2:36:55 | ||
1196 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +3:53:10 | Kaisa Hautala | 2:49:11 | ||
1197 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +3:55:07 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:25:49 | ||
1198 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +3:56:16 | Jirka Länsikallio | 2:14:52 | ||
1199 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +3:56:55 | Jouni Schroderus | 3:04:01 | ||
1200 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +3:56:56 | Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi | 3:20:37 | ||
1201 | Team Laardi (1581) | +3:56:58 | Matti Välikylä | 3:22:56 | ||
1202 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +3:57:17 | Panu Härmävaara | 2:56:34 | ||
1203 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +3:57:20 | Sampo Rouhiainen | 2:29:11 | ||
1204 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +3:57:25 | Timo Ikola | 2:41:56 | ||
1205 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +3:57:28 | Mimma Pirttimaa | 3:18:34 | ||
1206 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +3:57:29 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 3:19:34 | ||
1207 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (719) | +3:57:30 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:40:45 | ||
1208 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +3:58:41 | Janne Grekula | 2:38:12 | ||
1209 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +3:58:51 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 2:20:00 | ||
1210 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +3:58:54 | Ville Korpi | 2:19:53 | ||
1211 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +3:59:44 | Tatu Huhtala | 2:32:06 | ||
1212 | Nahat (1375) | +3:59:52 | Sakari Korpi | 2:46:58 | ||
1213 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +4:00:20 | Petri Kaskinen | 2:39:12 | ||
1214 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +4:01:03 | Egons Solmanis | 2:43:27 | ||
1215 | Armatuuri (435) | +4:01:03 | Eemil Juntunen | 2:25:02 | ||
1216 | Hönöt SK (919) | +4:01:07 | Juha Sipilä | 3:02:28 | ||
1217 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +4:01:20 | Nuutti Hakala | 2:46:10 | ||
1218 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +4:01:51 | Jouni Heinäharju | 3:08:27 | ||
1219 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +4:03:24 | Tommy Lindgren | 2:27:17 | ||
1220 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +4:03:33 | Matias Korpela | 2:24:20 | ||
1221 | Organisaatio (1459) | +4:04:24 | Joel Koch | 2:14:37 | ||
1222 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +4:04:45 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:46:19 | ||
1223 | Exme (1028) | +4:05:51 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 3:03:05 | ||
1224 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +4:06:43 | Lauri Mannila | 2:51:37 | ||
1225 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +4:07:03 | Tomi Blåfield | 3:06:37 | ||
1226 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +4:07:16 | Tero Tuominen | 2:30:13 | ||
1227 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +4:07:27 | Matti Kinnunen | 3:11:25 | ||
1228 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +4:07:48 | Jussi Ronkainen | 2:52:33 | ||
1229 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +4:07:51 | Jesse Kruus | 2:47:12 | ||
1230 | ABO Wind (1562) | +4:07:54 | Thilo Rahn | 2:43:05 | ||
1231 | Koovee 6 (750) | +4:08:51 | Joona Järvinen | 2:22:43 | ||
1232 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +4:09:15 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:45:09 | ||
1233 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +4:09:25 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 3:02:04 | ||
1234 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +4:10:59 | Axel Hagelstam | 3:29:04 | ||
1235 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +4:11:31 | Juha Viinikainen | 3:21:57 | ||
1236 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +4:11:50 | Heikki Heimonen | 3:18:19 | ||
1237 | RaKiNa (713) | +4:12:05 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 2:42:15 | ||
1238 | 4Metco (1392) | +4:12:09 | Lauri Moilanen | 2:21:37 | ||
1239 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +4:12:13 | Kari Kuokka | 2:34:29 | ||
1240 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +4:12:18 | Jari Painokallio | 2:30:35 | ||
1241 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +4:12:39 | Sindre Mathisen | 2:21:13 | ||
1242 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +4:12:39 | Kirsti Laurila | 2:29:49 | ||
1243 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +4:12:46 | Vesa Harjula | 2:41:23 | ||
1244 | Metsä Forest (520) | +4:12:56 | Juha Rajamäki | 2:31:27 | ||
1245 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +4:13:00 | Ville Lindberg | 3:00:37 | ||
1246 | Vierestäohi (590) | +4:13:47 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 3:00:25 | ||
1247 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +4:13:49 | Mika Seppälä | 2:48:23 | ||
1248 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +4:13:51 | Matias Karvinen | 2:56:24 | ||
1249 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +4:13:53 | Mika Hara | 3:17:55 | ||
1250 | Droit (557) | +4:13:54 | Ilmari Nousiainen | 3:04:44 | ||
1251 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +4:13:55 | Simo Pikkarainen | 3:01:36 | ||
1252 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +4:13:57 | Hanna Varjus | 2:32:49 | ||
1253 | ABB SK (619) | +4:14:03 | Jukka Kantokoski | 2:43:55 | ||
1254 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +4:14:29 | Joel Nummelin | 3:28:07 | ||
1255 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +4:14:30 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 3:48:23 | ||
1256 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +4:14:35 | Tommi Torni | 2:26:31 | ||
1257 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +4:14:37 | Juuso Heikkilä | 2:25:10 | ||
1258 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +4:14:42 | Ville Salonen | 2:17:18 | ||
1259 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +4:14:43 | Teppo Rajala | 2:23:27 | ||
1260 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +4:14:46 | Jarkko Leka | 2:56:09 | ||
1261 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +4:15:05 | Arttu Kleemola | 3:25:53 | ||
1262 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +4:16:16 | Petri Talvitie | 2:44:12 | ||
1263 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +4:16:38 | Anssi Raitanen | 2:24:28 | ||
1264 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +4:17:15 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 3:38:39 | ||
1265 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +4:18:53 | Teemu Härkönen | 3:23:31 | ||
1266 | eLadies 2 (942) | +4:19:12 | Lulu Williams | 3:01:43 | ||
1267 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +4:19:15 | Harri Välimäki | 2:53:30 | ||
1268 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +4:19:20 | Teemu Kelavirta | 2:35:09 | ||
1269 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +4:20:14 | Tommi Kouru | 3:07:36 | ||
1270 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +4:20:52 | Toni Kouvonen | 2:51:32 | ||
1271 | IBM Sport club (679) | +4:20:55 | Jouni Huttunen | 2:43:50 | ||
1272 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +4:21:39 | Saku Vaittinen | 2:39:38 | ||
1273 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +4:21:49 | Henrik Lindgren | 3:08:24 | ||
1274 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +4:22:34 | Jussi Leinonen | 2:59:04 | ||
1275 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +4:22:36 | Arto Kauhanen | 3:07:29 | ||
1276 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +4:22:38 | Hannu Honkasalo | 2:47:42 | ||
1277 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +4:22:41 | Teemu Honkala | 3:06:09 | ||
1278 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +4:22:42 | Mika Korpela | 3:00:52 | ||
1279 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +4:23:43 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:26:22 | ||
1280 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +4:24:14 | Tero Järvinen | 2:52:34 | ||
1281 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1139) | +4:24:23 | Pekka Rantala | 3:45:19 | ||
1282 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +4:24:33 | Juha Järvenpää | 2:33:38 | ||
1283 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +4:24:34 | Timo Alho | 2:36:14 | ||
1284 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +4:25:33 | Miiro Jantunen | 3:30:15 | ||
1285 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +4:25:47 | Toni Joutjärvi | 2:09:01 | ||
1286 | Fimea (1534) | +4:26:13 | Petri Vainio | 2:56:50 | ||
1287 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +4:26:31 | Teemu Penttilä | 2:20:49 | ||
1288 | Kotipojat (1092) | +4:27:11 | Metsola Pekka | 3:01:36 | ||
1289 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +4:28:08 | Miina Orell | 2:45:20 | ||
1290 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +4:28:10 | Timo Hongisto | 2:43:21 | ||
1291 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +4:28:17 | Mikko Norrbacka | 2:50:56 | ||
1292 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +4:31:03 | Konsta Wjuga | 2:50:21 | ||
1293 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +4:31:12 | Antti-Jussi Lehtinen | 2:58:44 | ||
1294 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +4:31:28 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 2:45:39 | ||
1295 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +4:31:30 | Erno Korsimo | 2:22:38 | ||
1296 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +4:31:35 | Olli Suorsa | 2:01:34 | ||
1297 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +4:31:38 | Markku Lahti | 2:21:05 | ||
1298 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +4:32:40 | Jaakko Salmi | 3:45:23 | ||
1299 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +4:33:15 | Jukka Ruhanen | 2:54:25 | ||
1300 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +4:33:21 | Juho Pärkkä | 2:57:36 | ||
1301 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +4:34:01 | Esa Tuviala | 2:49:29 | ||
1302 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +4:34:11 | Juha-Matti Manninen | 2:52:40 | ||
1303 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +4:34:14 | Timo Järvenpää | 2:58:42 | ||
1304 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +4:34:16 | Niko Fagerdahl | 3:04:34 | ||
1305 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +4:34:19 | Jani Haka | 2:47:07 | ||
1306 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +4:35:23 | Petri Frondelius | 2:56:41 | ||
1307 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +4:35:47 | Akseli Jakala | 2:42:19 | ||
1308 | OC Tuska (1387) | +4:36:42 | Heta Laitakari | 3:08:01 | ||
1309 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +4:37:25 | Kjell Winther | 2:17:04 | ||
1310 | Caruna (1489) | +4:37:26 | Matti Oravala | 2:57:43 | ||
1311 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +4:37:31 | Antero Putkiranta | 3:04:20 | ||
1312 | Thinkers (1059) | +4:37:55 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 2:51:33 | ||
1313 | Raula Team (1040) | +4:38:29 | Tapani Laaksonen | 3:22:20 | ||
1314 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +4:38:34 | Tim Stjernberg | 3:15:02 | ||
1315 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +4:39:46 | Antti Poikela | 3:19:50 | ||
1316 | Ark United 2 (1148) | +4:39:47 | Miikka Örn | 3:34:06 | ||
1317 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +4:40:09 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 2:36:57 | ||
1318 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +4:40:26 | Esko Reeni | 2:57:08 | ||
1319 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +4:40:33 | Timo Hämäläinen | 2:21:25 | ||
1320 | CSC (1133) | +4:41:31 | Jari Miettinen | 3:22:22 | ||
1321 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +4:41:37 | Olli Salonen | 3:00:21 | ||
1322 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +4:41:40 | Mika Tapanainen | 3:20:01 | ||
1323 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +4:43:18 | Jussi Huuskonen | 2:43:35 | ||
1324 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1283) | +4:43:23 | Jani Leino | 3:45:57 | ||
1325 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +4:43:46 | Jarno Marttinen | 2:31:06 | ||
1326 | Team Carillo (1531) | +4:43:49 | Martti Korpi | 2:38:43 | ||
1327 | Team SOSE (1064) | +4:43:51 | Jussi Salovaara | 2:57:24 | ||
1328 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +4:43:56 | Kennth Nilsson | 2:37:08 | ||
1329 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +4:44:06 | Samuli Madekivi | 4:24:12 | ||
1330 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +4:44:10 | Mika Laiti | 3:41:32 | ||
1331 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +4:47:06 | Heikki Ajosenpää | 3:08:11 | ||
1332 | Semantum (1115) | +4:47:08 | Sanna-Maria Järvensivu | 3:21:05 | ||
1333 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +4:48:46 | Erkki Laukkanen | 3:00:18 | ||
1334 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +4:51:10 | onni laimio | 3:33:02 | ||
1335 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +4:51:12 | Esa Saksola | 2:39:05 | ||
1336 | Louho Edustus (727) | +4:51:13 | Janne Kleemola | 3:24:43 | ||
1337 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +4:51:15 | Tahvo Hirvonen | 2:50:53 | ||
1338 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +4:51:38 | Juhani Jaakola | 3:12:13 | ||
1339 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +4:51:45 | Unto Kortesalmi | 3:13:00 | ||
1340 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +4:51:47 | Tommi Häkkinen | 3:38:44 | ||
1341 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +4:53:17 | Tobias Söderlund | 3:02:56 | ||
1342 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +4:53:18 | Mikko Vaitti | 2:37:13 | ||
1343 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +4:53:50 | Tuomo Kemppainen | 3:13:18 | ||
1344 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +4:54:07 | Ilkka Tuomola | 2:54:09 | ||
1345 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +4:54:26 | Valtteri Mäntysaari | 3:18:27 | ||
1346 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +4:54:29 | Jarkko Huuki | 3:22:41 | ||
1347 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +4:54:34 | Sini Ylänne | 3:10:39 | ||
1348 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +4:54:34 | Aleksi Hekkala | 2:40:21 | ||
1349 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +4:54:36 | Kalle Mandelin | 3:05:58 | ||
1350 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +4:54:45 | Jukka Laukkanen | 3:44:40 | ||
1351 | Team Armas (1179) | +4:54:53 | Aki Riihilahti | 3:30:00 | ||
1352 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +4:56:52 | Jarmo Kallio | 3:19:57 | ||
1353 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +4:58:21 | Pasi Virtanen | 2:57:26 | ||
1354 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +4:58:30 | tuomo waltari | 2:44:14 | ||
1355 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +4:58:41 | Pasi Säpyskä | 3:10:35 | ||
1356 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +4:58:42 | Timo Korhonen | 3:16:04 | ||
1357 | ME Pummit (667) | +5:01:04 | Jouni Tanskanen | 3:31:27 | ||
1358 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +5:02:06 | Niko Kolehmainen | 3:21:40 | ||
1359 | INUS (724) | +5:02:31 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 3:39:06 | ||
1360 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +5:03:38 | Mika Häkkinen | 2:40:43 | ||
1361 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +5:04:12 | Raimo Lehto | 3:12:16 | ||
1362 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +5:04:26 | Mikko Orrainen | 3:48:10 | ||
1363 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +5:04:27 | Sami Muranen | 3:20:21 | ||
1364 | RaNcat (1155) | +5:04:29 | Hilla Toivanen | 3:18:53 | ||
1365 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +5:05:47 | Mika Kutila | 3:00:26 | ||
1366 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +5:05:54 | Laura Koivusalo | 3:19:20 | ||
1367 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +5:05:59 | Jasper Niuro | 3:36:50 | ||
1368 | HattikW (686) | +5:06:36 | Janne Lindroos | 3:40:43 | ||
1369 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +5:06:46 | Erkka Lempiäinen | 3:08:22 | ||
1370 | Judica (923) | +5:07:33 | Juuso Ouli | 3:07:39 | ||
1371 | GloHair (700) | +5:08:45 | Eerika Rantala | 2:35:56 | ||
1372 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +5:09:25 | Tomi Laakso | 3:56:14 | ||
1373 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +5:09:28 | Jarmo Laakso | 3:38:01 | ||
1374 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +5:11:38 | Marko Saarinen | 2:48:14 | ||
1375 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +5:12:30 | Pekka Vilska | 3:12:06 | ||
1376 | Team Lunden (1523) | +5:15:35 | Aleksi Lundén | 3:40:30 | ||
1377 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +5:16:14 | Vili Niemelä | 3:16:25 | ||
1378 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +5:16:55 | Osmo Rätti | 3:30:19 | ||
1379 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +5:16:59 | Veli-Matti Pentti | 2:11:29 | ||
1380 | NääsCSA (1137) | +5:18:21 | Markus Rintala | 3:06:26 | ||
1381 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +5:18:43 | Susanna Sandberg | 3:00:59 | ||
1382 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +5:18:44 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 2:40:35 | ||
1383 | Anu Meininki (456) | +5:18:48 | Vertti Leinonen | 2:38:11 | ||
1384 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +5:18:53 | Mika Irenius | 3:06:27 | ||
1385 | Piiroiset (1541) | +5:20:33 | Juhana Paasikivi | 3:18:56 | ||
1386 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +5:23:29 | Joose Olli | 3:40:08 | ||
1387 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +5:24:14 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 4:12:09 | ||
1388 | SEW Service (1560) | +5:26:36 | Ville Tuomala | 1:50:10 | ||
1389 | Rastisedät (1506) | +5:27:03 | Antti Vuorio | 2:50:17 | ||
1390 | Fujitsu (1091) | +5:27:38 | Nina Into | 4:38:44 | ||
1391 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +5:27:41 | Jarmo Salonen | 3:26:49 | ||
1392 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +5:29:20 | Joose Ylikoski | 3:28:55 | ||
1393 | Jutopia (1467) | +5:30:03 | Antti Lehtinen | 3:03:40 | ||
1394 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +5:30:06 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 3:21:23 | ||
1395 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +5:38:40 | Panu Jaskari | 2:58:43 | ||
1396 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +5:38:53 | Lauri Pohjanen | 3:48:51 | ||
1397 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +5:38:59 | Anssi Karjula | 3:31:16 | ||
1398 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +5:39:00 | Samuli Soutukorva | 3:47:51 | ||
1399 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +5:39:16 | Joonas Pohjala | 3:15:11 | ||
1400 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +5:45:13 | Timo Väre | 3:00:17 | ||
1401 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +5:45:54 | Soile Kryzwacki | 3:22:27 | ||
1402 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +5:49:33 | Mikael Lehto | 3:26:42 | ||
1403 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +5:49:36 | Kim Lindén | 3:25:28 | ||
1404 | OK Boomer (1436) | +5:50:12 | Taavi Kervinen | 3:22:04 | ||
1405 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +5:50:15 | Saana Palomurto | 4:33:02 | ||
1406 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +5:50:17 | Nora Engström | 4:29:14 | ||
1407 | DG SataIT (1170) | +5:50:18 | Manu Halminen | 4:12:34 | ||
1408 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +5:52:58 | Heli Huhtala | 3:01:41 | ||
1409 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +5:54:54 | Kati Heinonen | 3:20:20 | ||
1410 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +5:57:56 | Toni Aaltonen | 2:35:06 | ||
1411 | OK Markku! (1202) | +5:58:48 | Markku Asola | 3:41:01 | ||
1412 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +5:59:21 | Eemeli Liimatainen | 3:01:04 | ||
1413 | COMATEC (1536) | +6:03:22 | Lauri Kortelainen | 4:15:55 | ||
1414 | OtaKraa (1069) | +6:11:22 | Elena Suutarinen | 3:47:07 | ||
1415 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +6:12:31 | Joona Ruissalo | 3:45:54 | ||
1416 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +6:16:57 | Antti Terävä | 3:35:28 | ||
1417 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +6:23:47 | Jouni Kainulainen | 3:42:10 | ||
1418 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +6:23:49 | Arttu Majuri | 3:46:46 | ||
1419 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +6:26:49 | Esko Inkeroinen | 3:57:08 | ||
1420 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +6:35:34 | Seppo Sipilä | 3:17:12 | ||
1421 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +6:37:32 | Ilkka Halso | 4:29:41 | ||
1422 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +6:37:33 | Vesa Jäntti | 3:59:16 | ||
1423 | Salamapartio (1495) | +6:38:31 | Mikko Karjalainen | 3:31:58 | ||
1424 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +6:38:45 | Marja Heiliö | 2:18:54 | ||
1425 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +6:40:32 | Eveliina Mellin | 3:46:27 | ||
1426 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (548) | +6:40:35 | Patrik Nurminen | 3:56:16 | ||
1427 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +6:40:35 | Mikko Peltola | 4:00:48 | ||
1428 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +6:40:38 | Hanna Kouhia | 4:00:00 | ||
1429 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +6:40:41 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 4:28:33 | ||
1430 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +6:45:31 | Jouni Koppi | 4:07:39 | ||
1431 | BE Group (1543) | +6:46:36 | Sini Tuominen | 3:37:32 | ||
1432 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +6:47:44 | ilkka kaikuvuo | 4:29:39 | ||
1433 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +6:47:54 | Risto (Dosentti) Lauhanen | 4:37:48 | ||
1434 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +6:53:55 | Oskari Färdig | 3:02:08 | ||
1435 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +6:56:33 | Ismo Virta | 2:59:57 | ||
1436 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +6:58:00 | Juuso Partanen | 3:09:59 | ||
1437 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +6:58:01 | Mika Kivilahti | 3:09:13 | ||
1438 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +7:02:34 | Anna Ogiiko | 4:20:38 | ||
1439 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +7:03:56 | Joonas Palmulaakso | 3:58:36 | ||
1440 | OK77 7 (1084) | +7:07:33 | Laura Kenttä | 3:40:54 | ||
1441 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +7:11:46 | Teemu Ylönen | 3:45:59 | ||
1442 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +7:11:56 | Panu Karjalainen | 2:52:56 | ||
1443 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +7:11:59 | Keijo Nevalainen | 4:24:56 | ||
1444 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +7:28:27 | Jari Paukkola | 4:42:28 | ||
1445 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +7:28:29 | Daniel Virtanen | 4:50:14 | ||
1446 | Sweco (977) | +7:51:37 | Pontus Flink | 5:39:35 | ||
1447 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +8:32:33 | Ilari Heino | 5:17:59 | ||
1448 | Knut Posse (1151) | +8:49:16 | Janne Leskinen | 4:36:46 | ||
1449 | Halden SK (32) | +22:29:08 | Hakon Raadal Bjorlo | 23:45:05 | ||
1450 | IL Tyrving (18) | +22:29:12 | Anders Tiltnes Brokstad | 23:45:11 |