< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:09:47 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:03:12 | ||
102 | Frol IL (55) | +1:10:34 | Ådne Stendahl | 1:03:24 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:10:40 | Ville Sivén | 1:01:54 | ||
104 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +1:10:42 | Christer Garpenlund | 1:03:24 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:10:48 | Juho Uotila | 1:08:56 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:12:24 | Calle Stenberg | 58:34 | ||
107 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:13:06 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:02:54 | ||
108 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:13:26 | Emil Störmer | 1:04:56 | ||
109 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:13:58 | Mark Porgnyi | 1:01:11 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:14:22 | Miro Sivonen | 1:03:37 | ||
111 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:14:47 | Andreu Grau | 1:01:13 | ||
112 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:14:49 | Tobias Vinblad | 1:05:39 | ||
113 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:15:21 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:07:03 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:15:40 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:07:33 | ||
115 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:16:29 | Juha Fränti | 1:06:25 | ||
116 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:18:15 | Pelle Nilsson | 59:26 | ||
117 | OK Trian (75) | +1:18:36 | Veikka Lintula | 1:01:44 | ||
118 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:18:37 | Eljas Talja | 54:17 | ||
119 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:18:40 | Sébastien Kessler | 1:00:20 | ||
120 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:18:41 | Halvord Kornmo | 1:10:43 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:18:42 | Urho Ojala | 1:01:24 | ||
122 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:18:55 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 58:38 | ||
123 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:19:07 | Aron Broman | 1:08:04 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:19:57 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:07:58 | ||
125 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +1:20:46 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:10:07 | ||
126 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:20:48 | Flavio Ehrler | 57:29 | ||
127 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:21:10 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:08:02 | ||
128 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:21:32 | Ådne Skjärstein | 56:01 | ||
129 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:21:33 | Jonas Eklund | 1:01:27 | ||
130 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +1:21:39 | Johan Glatz | 1:11:16 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:21:51 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:01:42 | ||
132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:22:49 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:02:53 | ||
133 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:23:21 | Randy Korb | 1:02:31 | ||
134 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:23:27 | Jussi Taussi | 1:04:50 | ||
135 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:24:21 | Kalle Bergman | 1:20:00 | ||
136 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:25:24 | Noel Helmersson | 1:14:08 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:25:28 | Anton Salmenkylä | 54:19 | ||
138 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:26:19 | William Grunder | 1:01:55 | ||
139 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:27:05 | Giedrius Valantinas | 59:51 | ||
140 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:27:35 | Jano Järvelaid | 1:08:42 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:27:37 | Markus Siivola | 1:03:04 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:28:06 | Santeri Kallio | 1:11:19 | ||
143 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:28:39 | Gustav Fraenell | 1:04:25 | ||
144 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:28:55 | Hanna Mononen | 1:06:12 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:29:27 | Nuutti Vennelä | 1:05:39 | ||
146 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:29:43 | Alfred Danielsson | 1:09:59 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:31:16 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:03:29 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:31:20 | Justus Kallioniemi | 1:04:01 | ||
149 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:31:23 | Elias Lindroos | 1:12:24 | ||
150 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:31:58 | Gustav Andersson | 1:08:13 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:32:16 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 1:07:42 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:32:53 | Hannes Nikkinen | 1:04:11 | ||
153 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:33:02 | Mikael Donner | 55:51 | ||
154 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:33:17 | Paul Pruzina | 1:04:27 | ||
155 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:33:27 | Brucis Uldis | 59:41 | ||
156 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:33:28 | Siri Nyfeler | 59:39 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:35:04 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:06:11 | ||
158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:35:06 | Rasmus Laapas | 1:05:50 | ||
159 | Täby OK (621) | +1:35:06 | Noa Helgars | 1:11:21 | ||
160 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:35:08 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:08:26 | ||
161 | Byåsen IL (754) | +1:35:12 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:18:03 | ||
162 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:35:14 | Hugo Braam | 1:05:33 | ||
163 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +1:35:15 | Andreas Näsman | 1:17:16 | ||
164 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +1:35:30 | Vilma Pesu | 1:17:49 | ||
165 | IL Koll (345) | +1:35:35 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:04:29 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:35:42 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:06:36 | ||
167 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:35:48 | Håvard Eik | 1:10:22 | ||
168 | Inbetweeners (165) | +1:36:25 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:29:39 | ||
169 | OK Moss (774) | +1:37:22 | Egon Lundsrud | 1:08:15 | ||
170 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:37:29 | Annika Rantanen | 1:13:09 | ||
171 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:37:37 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:12:09 | ||
172 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:38:06 | Akseli Julkunen | 56:18 | ||
173 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:38:17 | Karlis Stradins | 1:04:42 | ||
174 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:39:27 | Rasmus Lundström | 1:09:59 | ||
175 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +1:39:33 | Cyril Baumann | 1:25:44 | ||
176 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:40:02 | Jensen Key | 1:00:53 | ||
177 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:40:11 | Emma Arnesen | 1:00:47 | ||
178 | SK100 (1246) | +1:41:02 | Tõnis Vaiksaar | 1:02:15 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:41:31 | Tommi Sivill | 54:46 | ||
180 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:41:31 | Johannes Heinsoo | 1:11:48 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:41:37 | Vendela Rundström | 1:18:29 | ||
182 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:42:09 | Stina Nero | 1:13:24 | ||
183 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:42:32 | Anna Ställberg | 1:08:51 | ||
184 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:43:03 | Rasmus Larsson | 1:05:44 | ||
185 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:43:07 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:08:50 | ||
186 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:43:20 | Eero Sorsa | 1:01:20 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:44:14 | Ville Laakso | 1:03:12 | ||
188 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:45:28 | Jesper Henriksson | 1:19:54 | ||
189 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:46:12 | Hannu Malinen | 1:19:21 | ||
190 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:46:15 | Olle Malmström | 1:11:12 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:48:33 | Noel Gustafsson | 1:08:46 | ||
192 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:49:20 | Kasper Vemdal | 1:11:02 | ||
193 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:49:22 | Johannes Bladh | 1:09:43 | ||
194 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:49:27 | Joona Lindroth | 1:07:55 | ||
195 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:49:31 | Jonas Maielis | 1:00:59 | ||
196 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:49:40 | Juho Rautio | 1:12:36 | ||
197 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:49:41 | Magnus Bertilsson | 1:01:35 | ||
198 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:49:44 | Ebbe Holmqvist | 1:05:31 | ||
199 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:49:45 | Aida Koivisto | 1:05:22 | ||
200 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:50:53 | Magnus Lindblom | 1:11:41 | ||
201 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:50:59 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:05:05 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:51:02 | Ville Jokela | 1:14:26 | ||
203 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:51:40 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:09:41 | ||
204 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:51:43 | Petter Persson | 1:13:20 | ||
205 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:52:05 | Lukass Silins | 1:05:53 | ||
206 | Medeina (701) | +1:52:42 | Kasparas Murenas | 52:53 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:53:24 | Olli Himanen | 1:16:37 | ||
208 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:53:31 | Göran Anlind | 1:08:55 | ||
209 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:53:40 | Tomas Persson | 1:24:23 | ||
210 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:54:23 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 1:02:40 | ||
211 | Azuolas (487) | +1:54:36 | Tautvydas Rimkus | 1:02:21 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:54:56 | Eero Sallinen | 1:06:56 | ||
213 | OK Arona (784) | +1:55:09 | Gunazs Ikaunieks | 1:12:06 | ||
214 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:55:10 | Petri Hiukka | 1:13:24 | ||
215 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:55:29 | Christian Mohn | 1:21:22 | ||
216 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:56:38 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:04:02 | ||
217 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:57:10 | Joel Udd | 1:09:19 | ||
218 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:57:13 | Ari Hämäläinen | 58:53 | ||
219 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:57:18 | Erik Månsson | 1:00:39 | ||
220 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:57:34 | Johan Stark | 1:18:08 | ||
221 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:57:59 | Olof Malmberg | 1:13:45 | ||
222 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:59:00 | Lennart Golsåter | 1:06:01 | ||
223 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:59:02 | Olli Rytkö | 1:12:28 | ||
224 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:59:17 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:13:12 | ||
225 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:59:28 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:19:25 | ||
226 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:59:30 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 1:06:18 | ||
227 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:59:34 | Alf Petter Lynum | 1:06:27 | ||
228 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:59:35 | Ludvig Hagwall | 1:18:10 | ||
229 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:59:53 | Per Magnusson | 1:13:24 | ||
230 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +2:00:02 | Vieda Lusa | 1:13:30 | ||
231 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:00:03 | SANNA SKOOG | 1:03:22 | ||
232 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:01:26 | Johansson Alice | 1:09:11 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:02:35 | Tomas Öberg | 1:14:17 | ||
234 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:02:37 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:25:50 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:03:10 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:03:20 | ||
236 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:03:58 | Antti Sippola | 1:18:00 | ||
237 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:04:59 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:00:15 | ||
238 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:05:07 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:13:06 | ||
239 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:05:12 | Veeti Noponen | 1:18:49 | ||
240 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:05:25 | Carmen Schwammberger | 1:14:35 | ||
241 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:06:23 | Sixten Sild | 1:22:14 | ||
242 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:06:27 | Andrej Olunczek | 1:30:23 | ||
243 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:06:35 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:17:45 | ||
244 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:07:32 | Jussi Koskivirta | 1:07:37 | ||
245 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:07:41 | Mika Aho | 1:14:42 | ||
246 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:07:59 | Matti Karvonen | 1:05:35 | ||
247 | Lynx 3 (125) | +2:08:38 | Elli Virta | 1:09:00 | ||
248 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:10:07 | Emma Bergströmlainen | 1:21:27 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:10:34 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:31:05 | ||
250 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:10:43 | Johan Ahlström | 1:06:31 | ||
251 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +2:11:49 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:25:35 | ||
252 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +2:12:02 | Audrey Hansson | 1:18:40 | ||
253 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:12:03 | Rasmus Hautala | 1:24:12 | ||
254 | Rastivarsat (238) | +2:12:30 | Hannu Laiho | 1:11:02 | ||
255 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:12:50 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:16:23 | ||
256 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:13:06 | Roger Ek | 1:28:41 | ||
257 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:13:21 | Kjell Westin | 1:23:21 | ||
258 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:13:21 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:07:14 | ||
259 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +2:13:24 | Valtteri Aikio | 1:21:22 | ||
260 | Wing OK (629) | +2:13:26 | Frank Aasgaard | 1:13:45 | ||
261 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:13:58 | Juha Joopi | 1:09:31 | ||
262 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:15:22 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:06:39 | ||
263 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:15:27 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:09:31 | ||
264 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:15:38 | Peter Grendelmeier | 1:14:56 | ||
265 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +2:16:04 | Miroslav Tauber | 1:17:43 | ||
266 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:17:08 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:02:10 | ||
267 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:17:23 | Osmo Juola | 1:24:18 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:17:27 | Tapio Markki | 1:11:53 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:17:49 | Linus Mjösund | 1:15:31 | ||
270 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:18:06 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:25:30 | ||
271 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:18:07 | Kai F Karoli | 1:05:10 | ||
272 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:18:21 | Petri Vainio | 1:07:53 | ||
273 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:19:00 | Tapani Partanen | 1:19:05 | ||
274 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:19:31 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 1:22:05 | ||
275 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:19:43 | Joona Nolvi | 1:17:26 | ||
276 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:19:47 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:09:28 | ||
277 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:20:32 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:15:11 | ||
278 | IF Minken (274) | +2:20:32 | Markus Nilsson | 1:16:26 | ||
279 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:20:45 | Joana Mart | 52:29 | ||
280 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:21:42 | Pekka Alanen | 1:19:09 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:21:46 | Juho Länsiluoto | 1:06:35 | ||
282 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:21:56 | Axel Balck | 1:05:07 | ||
283 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +2:22:02 | Ossi Kangas | 1:14:43 | ||
284 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:22:07 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:09:18 | ||
285 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:22:08 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:16:56 | ||
286 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:22:36 | Tamuzs Kristaps | 1:06:16 | ||
287 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:22:39 | Jonathan Eylertsen | 1:30:13 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:23:18 | Sakari Sulkula | 1:10:44 | ||
289 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +2:23:28 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:15:56 | ||
290 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:24:04 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:13:11 | ||
291 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:24:11 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:08:51 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:24:19 | Oskari Vartiala | 1:19:01 | ||
293 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +2:24:29 | Rickard Rille Andersson | 1:12:14 | ||
294 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:24:30 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:07:31 | ||
295 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +2:24:36 | Aino Rantala | 1:14:07 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +2:25:01 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:14:11 | ||
297 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +2:25:22 | Terhi Pollari | 1:16:38 | ||
298 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:25:47 | Erik Andersson | 1:02:10 | ||
299 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +2:25:53 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:13:29 | ||
300 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +2:26:11 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:21:39 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |