1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 5:16:53 | Henrik Johannesson | 48:14 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:26 | Aleksi Niemi | 46:43 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +2:29 | Samu Heiska | 46:43 | ||
4 | NTNUI (17) | +2:49 | Jörgen Baklid | 47:43 | ||
5 | Koovee (20) | +3:18 | Tim Robertson | 49:00 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +4:48 | Maxime Rauturier | 49:36 | ||
7 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +5:10 | Topi Anjala | 50:08 | ||
8 | OK Linné (15) | +5:39 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 54:04 | ||
9 | IL Tyrving (18) | +5:40 | Håkon Jarvis Drage | 50:37 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +6:06 | Marius Thrane Ödum | 54:05 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (5) | +6:22 | Hannes Mogensen | 50:25 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +6:40 | Eric Börjeskog | 49:42 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +7:29 | Anders Vestöl | 50:20 | ||
14 | Halden SK (32) | +8:12 | Havard Wedege | 52:07 | ||
15 | Navi (22) | +10:27 | Ilari Sulkula | 54:38 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +12:10 | Miikka Ketonen | 51:37 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +12:13 | Aleksi Sorsa | 51:42 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +14:29 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 56:56 | ||
19 | OK Kåre (102) | +15:05 | Joel Golsäter | 56:35 | ||
20 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +15:19 | Albin Thunberg | 59:11 | ||
21 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +17:03 | Gustav Johnsson | 1:01:48 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +19:02 | Oskari Nummelin | 55:56 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (6) | +19:23 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:01:47 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +19:54 | Otakar Hirs | 54:20 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +20:28 | Tero Linnainmaa | 54:17 | ||
26 | OK Orion (23) | +20:32 | Hugo Larsson | 55:11 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +21:42 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 55:51 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +21:42 | Rasmus Svantesson | 52:38 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +22:42 | Martin Djerf | 53:21 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +26:22 | Viktor Löfgren | 1:01:24 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (57) | +29:03 | Emil Kalered | 1:02:47 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +29:42 | Aapo Tonder | 54:48 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +31:39 | Markku Elo | 57:12 | ||
34 | Attunda OK (26) | +31:40 | Viktor Sone | 59:05 | ||
35 | OK77 (52) | +32:12 | Fabian af Hällström | 55:05 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +32:16 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 55:12 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +33:14 | Daniel Koivisto | 55:59 | ||
38 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +33:52 | Endijs D. Titomers | 52:48 | ||
39 | Snättringe SK (50) | +33:57 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | 1:04:53 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +34:03 | Timo Mähönen | 59:38 | ||
41 | Lynx (51) | +34:13 | Aapo Leskinen | 54:15 | ||
42 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +35:22 | Niklas Heikkilä | 54:07 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (34) | +36:38 | Sverre Röjgård | 1:01:27 | ||
44 | Navi 2 (94) | +36:51 | Marko Manninen | 1:04:14 | ||
45 | Växjö OK (53) | +37:12 | Olle Kallerbäck | 59:58 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +37:14 | Hando Allmann | 1:04:37 | ||
47 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +38:05 | Victor Hörnquist | 58:31 | ||
48 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +39:02 | Kalle Taura | 1:10:24 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +39:32 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 57:22 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +41:02 | Albin Axelsson | 57:10 | ||
51 | Ol Norska (19) | +41:07 | Lukas Diener | 57:43 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +41:09 | Andrei Lamov | 54:32 | ||
53 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +41:10 | Niklas Aldén | 57:29 | ||
54 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +41:11 | Gaute Friestad | 52:49 | ||
55 | Koovee 2 (72) | +41:13 | Eevert Kenttämies | 57:43 | ||
56 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +41:46 | Are Wigaard | 58:11 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +41:48 | Jonas Munthe | 58:10 | ||
58 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +41:53 | Oskari Niemi | 1:01:44 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (27) | +42:39 | Santeri Sainio | 1:04:34 | ||
60 | IF Hagen (64) | +42:52 | Johan Mårtensson | 58:22 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +45:30 | Antti Sorsa | 59:46 | ||
62 | Lynx 2 (83) | +46:42 | Tatu Aaltonen | 57:23 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (233) | +46:55 | Matthew Fellbaum | 1:01:00 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +47:00 | Oskar Lundqvist | 58:35 | ||
65 | Kils OK (40) | +47:17 | Even Lindaas | 1:01:30 | ||
66 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +48:19 | Loke Hedberg | 1:03:38 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +51:59 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:13:34 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +53:02 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:00:28 | ||
69 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +53:59 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:04:50 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +55:15 | Herman Lien Backstrom | 1:04:14 | ||
71 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +55:26 | Vetle Grönvik Ekra | 1:11:50 | ||
72 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +57:40 | Samuli Peltola | 59:31 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +59:18 | Anders Pettersson | 1:13:04 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:00:21 | Paavo Niemelä | 1:04:42 | ||
75 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:00:25 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:01:25 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:00:46 | Simon Waller | 1:03:11 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:00:47 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:00:01 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:02:16 | Gunnar Engström | 1:07:16 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +1:02:44 | Sondre Sande Gullord | 57:29 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:03:46 | Joni Solonen | 1:02:33 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +1:03:57 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 1:07:41 | ||
82 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +1:04:10 | Wille Söderqvist | 1:01:29 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:05:06 | Daniel Rautio | 1:02:46 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:05:08 | Joel Hakala | 59:05 | ||
85 | IF Femman (110) | +1:05:10 | Staffan Tunis | 1:03:23 | ||
86 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:05:11 | Simon Nilsson | 59:21 | ||
87 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:05:19 | Isak Andersson | 1:08:30 | ||
88 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:05:46 | Harry McMurtie | 58:29 | ||
89 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:05:52 | Oscar Johansson | 59:57 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +1:06:12 | Simon Bååth | 1:04:36 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:06:12 | Ilgvars Caune | 1:02:15 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +1:06:38 | Arto Lilja | 1:01:33 | ||
93 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:07:04 | Petri Saari | 58:40 | ||
94 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:07:06 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:04:33 | ||
95 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:07:23 | Kalle Åkerman-Sjöström | 1:04:14 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +1:07:56 | Karim Mbembela | 1:04:43 | ||
97 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:08:34 | Aleksi Hauhia | 1:04:03 | ||
98 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:08:35 | Marius E. Aamodt | 1:09:36 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:08:45 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:02:49 | ||
100 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:10:00 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:02:28 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:10:50 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:06:54 | ||
102 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +1:11:30 | Christer Garpenlund | 1:06:51 | ||
103 | Frol IL (55) | +1:11:42 | Ådne Stendahl | 1:07:11 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:11:46 | Ville Sivén | 1:05:39 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:11:52 | Juho Uotila | 1:12:39 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:13:18 | Calle Stenberg | 1:02:06 | ||
107 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:14:08 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:06:35 | ||
108 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:14:20 | Mark Porgnyi | 1:04:13 | ||
109 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:14:32 | Emil Störmer | 1:08:40 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:14:53 | Miro Sivonen | 1:06:47 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:15:33 | Tobias Vinblad | 1:09:02 | ||
112 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:16:05 | Andreu Grau | 1:05:09 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:16:39 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:11:11 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:17:21 | Juha Fränti | 1:09:56 | ||
115 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:17:40 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:12:01 | ||
116 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:19:03 | Eljas Talja | 57:22 | ||
117 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:19:07 | Sébastien Kessler | 1:03:25 | ||
118 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:19:12 | Urho Ojala | 1:04:33 | ||
119 | OK Trian (75) | +1:19:18 | Veikka Lintula | 1:05:04 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:19:32 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:01:54 | ||
121 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:19:43 | Aron Broman | 1:11:19 | ||
122 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:19:45 | Pelle Nilsson | 1:03:34 | ||
123 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:19:46 | Halvord Kornmo | 1:14:27 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:21:02 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:11:41 | ||
125 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:21:14 | Flavio Ehrler | 1:00:34 | ||
126 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:21:50 | Ådne Skjärstein | 58:57 | ||
127 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +1:22:03 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:14:02 | ||
128 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +1:22:21 | Johan Glatz | 1:14:38 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:22:31 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:05:01 | ||
130 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:22:33 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:12:04 | ||
131 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:23:22 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:06:06 | ||
132 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:24:12 | Randy Korb | 1:06:00 | ||
133 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:24:26 | Jussi Taussi | 1:08:28 | ||
134 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:24:26 | Jonas Eklund | 1:06:59 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:25:47 | Anton Salmenkylä | 57:16 | ||
136 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:25:59 | Noel Helmersson | 1:17:23 | ||
137 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:26:13 | Kalle Bergman | 1:24:31 | ||
138 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:27:20 | William Grunder | 1:05:34 | ||
139 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:27:43 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:03:08 | ||
140 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:28:13 | Markus Siivola | 1:06:20 | ||
141 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:28:14 | Jano Järvelaid | 1:11:59 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:29:08 | Santeri Kallio | 1:15:00 | ||
143 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:30:45 | Gustav Fraenell | 1:09:10 | ||
144 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:30:47 | Hanna Mononen | 1:10:43 | ||
145 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:30:47 | Alfred Danielsson | 1:13:43 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:30:52 | Nuutti Vennelä | 1:09:43 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:31:56 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:06:47 | ||
148 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:31:57 | Elias Lindroos | 1:15:37 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:32:10 | Justus Kallioniemi | 1:07:30 | ||
150 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:32:52 | Gustav Andersson | 1:11:45 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:32:58 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 1:11:03 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:34:00 | Hannes Nikkinen | 1:07:56 | ||
153 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:34:02 | Mikael Donner | 59:30 | ||
154 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:34:13 | Paul Pruzina | 1:08:03 | ||
155 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:34:15 | Siri Nyfeler | 1:03:04 | ||
156 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:34:17 | Brucis Uldis | 1:03:09 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:35:34 | Rasmus Laapas | 1:08:58 | ||
158 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:35:35 | Hugo Braam | 1:08:33 | ||
159 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:35:40 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:09:26 | ||
160 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:35:48 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:11:45 | ||
161 | Täby OK (621) | +1:36:01 | Noa Helgars | 1:14:55 | ||
162 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +1:36:07 | Andreas Näsman | 1:20:48 | ||
163 | Byåsen IL (754) | +1:36:14 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:21:44 | ||
164 | IL Koll (345) | +1:36:55 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:08:28 | ||
165 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +1:36:57 | Vilma Pesu | 1:21:55 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:37:01 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:10:34 | ||
167 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:37:30 | Håvard Eik | 1:14:43 | ||
168 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:38:32 | Akseli Julkunen | 59:23 | ||
169 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:38:40 | Annika Rantanen | 1:16:58 | ||
170 | OK Moss (774) | +1:38:45 | Egon Lundsrud | 1:12:17 | ||
171 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:38:45 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:15:56 | ||
172 | Inbetweeners (165) | +1:38:52 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:34:45 | ||
173 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:39:02 | Karlis Stradins | 1:08:06 | ||
174 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:40:06 | Rasmus Lundström | 1:13:17 | ||
175 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +1:40:32 | Cyril Baumann | 1:29:22 | ||
176 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:40:36 | Jensen Key | 1:04:06 | ||
177 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:40:45 | Emma Arnesen | 1:04:00 | ||
178 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:41:47 | Tommi Sivill | 57:41 | ||
179 | SK100 (1246) | +1:41:55 | Tõnis Vaiksaar | 1:05:47 | ||
180 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:43:18 | Johannes Heinsoo | 1:16:13 | ||
181 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:43:18 | Anna Ställberg | 1:12:16 | ||
182 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:43:18 | Vendela Rundström | 1:22:49 | ||
183 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:43:21 | Stina Nero | 1:17:15 | ||
184 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:44:07 | Rasmus Larsson | 1:09:27 | ||
185 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:44:09 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:12:31 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:44:57 | Ville Laakso | 1:06:33 | ||
187 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:44:58 | Eero Sorsa | 1:05:37 | ||
188 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:48:05 | Hannu Malinen | 1:23:53 | ||
189 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:48:10 | Olle Malmström | 1:15:46 | ||
190 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:48:20 | Jesper Henriksson | 1:25:25 | ||
191 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:49:55 | Jonas Maielis | 1:04:02 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:50:00 | Noel Gustafsson | 1:12:52 | ||
193 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:50:02 | Kasper Vemdal | 1:14:24 | ||
194 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:50:11 | Johannes Bladh | 1:13:12 | ||
195 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:50:26 | Magnus Bertilsson | 1:04:58 | ||
196 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:50:36 | Joona Lindroth | 1:11:43 | ||
197 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:50:37 | Ebbe Holmqvist | 1:09:02 | ||
198 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:50:38 | Aida Koivisto | 1:08:53 | ||
199 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:50:44 | Juho Rautio | 1:16:19 | ||
200 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:52:02 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:08:46 | ||
201 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:52:04 | Magnus Lindblom | 1:15:31 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:52:23 | Ville Jokela | 1:18:26 | ||
203 | Medeina (701) | +1:52:52 | Kasparas Murenas | 55:41 | ||
204 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:52:55 | Petter Persson | 1:17:11 | ||
205 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:52:59 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:13:39 | ||
206 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:53:06 | Lukass Silins | 1:09:33 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:54:38 | Olli Himanen | 1:20:29 | ||
208 | Azuolas (487) | +1:54:55 | Tautvydas Rimkus | 1:05:19 | ||
209 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:54:56 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 1:05:51 | ||
210 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:55:00 | Göran Anlind | 1:13:03 | ||
211 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:55:11 | Tomas Persson | 1:28:32 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:56:15 | Eero Sallinen | 1:10:54 | ||
213 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:56:56 | Christian Mohn | 1:25:28 | ||
214 | OK Arona (784) | +1:57:11 | Gunazs Ikaunieks | 1:16:47 | ||
215 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:57:15 | Petri Hiukka | 1:18:08 | ||
216 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:57:34 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:07:38 | ||
217 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:58:14 | Joel Udd | 1:13:01 | ||
218 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:58:37 | Erik Månsson | 1:04:36 | ||
219 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:58:40 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:02:59 | ||
220 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:59:07 | Johan Stark | 1:22:20 | ||
221 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:59:16 | Olof Malmberg | 1:17:41 | ||
222 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:59:44 | Lennart Golsåter | 1:09:25 | ||
223 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:00:16 | Alf Petter Lynum | 1:09:48 | ||
224 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:00:30 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 1:09:57 | ||
225 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:00:36 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:17:09 | ||
226 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +2:00:59 | Vieda Lusa | 1:17:05 | ||
227 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:01:02 | SANNA SKOOG | 1:07:01 | ||
228 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:01:06 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:23:42 | ||
229 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +2:01:14 | Ludvig Hagwall | 1:22:27 | ||
230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:01:20 | Olli Rytkö | 1:17:24 | ||
231 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:01:27 | Per Magnusson | 1:17:37 | ||
232 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:02:53 | Johansson Alice | 1:13:16 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:04:05 | Tomas Öberg | 1:18:27 | ||
234 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:04:21 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:30:13 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:04:27 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:07:16 | ||
236 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:05:24 | Antti Sippola | 1:22:05 | ||
237 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:05:59 | Veeti Noponen | 1:22:15 | ||
238 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:06:03 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:16:41 | ||
239 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:06:08 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:04:02 | ||
240 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:07:43 | Carmen Schwammberger | 1:19:31 | ||
241 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:08:54 | Sixten Sild | 1:27:24 | ||
242 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:09:06 | Jussi Koskivirta | 1:11:50 | ||
243 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:09:07 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:22:56 | ||
244 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:09:09 | Mika Aho | 1:18:48 | ||
245 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:09:13 | Matti Karvonen | 1:09:28 | ||
246 | Lynx 3 (125) | +2:09:58 | Elli Virta | 1:12:58 | ||
247 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:11:22 | Emma Bergströmlainen | 1:25:21 | ||
248 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:12:17 | Johan Ahlström | 1:10:45 | ||
249 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:12:41 | Andrej Olunczek | 1:39:16 | ||
250 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +2:12:55 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:29:20 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:13:14 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:36:24 | ||
252 | Rastivarsat (238) | +2:13:43 | Hannu Laiho | 1:14:54 | ||
253 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:14:09 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:20:20 | ||
254 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +2:14:23 | Audrey Hansson | 1:23:40 | ||
255 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:14:35 | Rasmus Hautala | 1:29:23 | ||
256 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +2:14:41 | Valtteri Aikio | 1:25:17 | ||
257 | Wing OK (629) | +2:14:47 | Frank Aasgaard | 1:17:45 | ||
258 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:14:52 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:11:23 | ||
259 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:14:54 | Roger Ek | 1:33:07 | ||
260 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:15:28 | Kjell Westin | 1:28:06 | ||
261 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:16:10 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:10:06 | ||
262 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:16:20 | Juha Joopi | 1:14:32 | ||
263 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:16:29 | Peter Grendelmeier | 1:18:25 | ||
264 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:16:33 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:13:15 | ||
265 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +2:17:19 | Miroslav Tauber | 1:21:36 | ||
266 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:18:16 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:05:58 | ||
267 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:19:08 | Kai F Karoli | 1:08:50 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:19:09 | Linus Mjösund | 1:19:29 | ||
269 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:19:09 | Osmo Juola | 1:28:44 | ||
270 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:19:16 | Tapio Markki | 1:16:21 | ||
271 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:19:36 | Petri Vainio | 1:11:47 | ||
272 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:19:41 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:29:44 | ||
273 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:20:56 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 1:26:08 | ||
274 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:21:16 | Joana Mart | 55:38 | ||
275 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:21:16 | Tapani Partanen | 1:24:00 | ||
276 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:21:18 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:13:37 | ||
277 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:21:38 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:18:56 | ||
278 | IF Minken (274) | +2:21:38 | Markus Nilsson | 1:20:11 | ||
279 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:21:42 | Joona Nolvi | 1:22:04 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:22:33 | Juho Länsiluoto | 1:10:01 | ||
281 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:23:02 | Axel Balck | 1:08:52 | ||
282 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:23:20 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:13:10 | ||
283 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +2:23:23 | Ossi Kangas | 1:18:43 | ||
284 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:24:22 | Tamuzs Kristaps | 1:10:41 | ||
285 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:24:29 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:21:56 | ||
286 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:24:34 | Pekka Alanen | 1:24:39 | ||
287 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:24:44 | Jonathan Eylertsen | 1:34:56 | ||
288 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +2:24:46 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:19:52 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:25:00 | Sakari Sulkula | 1:15:04 | ||
290 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:25:13 | Oskari Vartiala | 1:22:35 | ||
291 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:25:20 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:12:39 | ||
292 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:25:26 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:11:06 | ||
293 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +2:25:34 | Rickard Rille Andersson | 1:15:57 | ||
294 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +2:26:17 | Aino Rantala | 1:18:27 | ||
295 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +2:26:33 | Terhi Pollari | 1:20:28 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +2:26:34 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:18:23 | ||
297 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:26:56 | Erik Andersson | 1:05:58 | ||
298 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +2:27:02 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:17:16 | ||
299 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:27:03 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:18:50 | ||
300 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:27:39 | Simon Nylund | 1:11:23 | ||
301 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +2:27:43 | Christopher Höe | 1:42:08 | ||
302 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +2:27:46 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:25:53 | ||
303 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:28:30 | Lars Holmquist | 1:19:44 | ||
304 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:28:33 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 1:25:37 | ||
305 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +2:28:41 | Mikael Larsson | 1:28:03 | ||
306 | Asker SK (635) | +2:29:25 | Elias Andenäs | 1:24:19 | ||
307 | IK Falken (186) | +2:30:05 | Jan Lindfors | 1:25:00 | ||
308 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:30:44 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 1:31:04 | ||
309 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +2:30:48 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:25:09 | ||
310 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:31:37 | Lisa Åkesson | 1:05:52 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +2:31:41 | Markus Ritala | 1:21:37 | ||
312 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +2:31:59 | Timo Punkari | 1:29:50 | ||
313 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:32:02 | Johan Ryding | 1:32:01 | ||
314 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +2:32:11 | Helene Nilsson | 1:21:41 | ||
315 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:32:20 | Sameli Niemi | 1:35:14 | ||
316 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:32:29 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:15:15 | ||
317 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +2:32:39 | Johannes Norrby | 1:23:50 | ||
318 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +2:33:36 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:30:22 | ||
319 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:33:54 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:29:46 | ||
320 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:34:05 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:17:28 | ||
321 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +2:34:44 | Marko Uotila | 1:26:17 | ||
322 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +2:34:47 | Vesa Haikara | 1:24:10 | ||
323 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +2:34:49 | Öyvind Lägran | 1:37:41 | ||
324 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +2:35:00 | Jukka Heikura | 1:34:42 | ||
325 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +2:35:29 | Pål Angvoll | 1:33:57 | ||
326 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +2:35:39 | Teemu Pirinen | 1:35:42 | ||
327 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +2:35:43 | Tor Lohne | 1:37:03 | ||
328 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:36:29 | Antti Pajari | 1:13:30 | ||
329 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +2:36:45 | Matilda Lindh | 1:26:17 | ||
330 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +2:37:05 | Markku Mehtälä | 1:34:23 | ||
331 | Enga (141) | +2:37:38 | Stein Blomseth | 1:17:03 | ||
332 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:37:39 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:20:18 | ||
333 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:37:40 | Markus Andreas Breivold | 1:15:34 | ||
334 | Beach Boys (258) | +2:38:42 | Markus Aho | 1:28:03 | ||
335 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +2:38:45 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:22:17 | ||
336 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +2:39:22 | Arttu Ritala | 1:31:37 | ||
337 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:39:41 | Samuli Valonen | 1:19:17 | ||
338 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +2:39:44 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:29:49 | ||
339 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +2:39:47 | Pasi Himilä | 1:31:44 | ||
340 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +2:40:24 | Erik Toomingas | 1:20:59 | ||
341 | Downtown 65 (169) | +2:40:54 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:25:37 | ||
342 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +2:41:03 | Mairi Eades | 1:23:19 | ||
343 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +2:41:20 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 1:32:16 | ||
344 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:41:31 | Tommi Sjöholm tuplaaja | 1:17:28 | ||
345 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +2:41:32 | Reima Pätsi | 1:27:43 | ||
346 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +2:41:33 | Lars Nordvall | 1:21:22 | ||
347 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:41:35 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:19:58 | ||
348 | Intersport (246) | +2:41:46 | Juha Nurminen | 1:41:13 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +2:41:54 | Luukas Karelo | 1:20:24 | ||
350 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:41:59 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:11:40 | ||
351 | Nostars (244) | +2:42:19 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:22:34 | ||
352 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:42:31 | Eemeli Friman | 1:05:37 | ||
353 | Verdal OK (905) | +2:42:32 | Filip Iversen | 1:22:41 | ||
354 | JOKA (1244) | +2:42:34 | Margus Marrandi | 1:18:57 | ||
355 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:42:38 | Tomass Turlajs | 1:09:06 | ||
356 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:42:39 | Angel Perpen Martinez | 1:12:42 | ||
357 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:45:18 | Henrik Boström | 1:08:25 | ||
358 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +2:45:37 | Marika Ciba | 1:23:46 | ||
359 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:45:38 | Andris Leja | 1:22:41 | ||
360 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:45:48 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:20:15 | ||
361 | Waxholms OK (823) | +2:46:03 | Johan Sundin | 1:30:47 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:47:09 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:25:35 | ||
363 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:47:25 | Andreas Källming | 1:02:34 | ||
364 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:47:37 | Henrik Larsson | 1:13:18 | ||
365 | Emit (542) | +2:47:37 | Mika Kulmala | 1:21:43 | ||
366 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:47:53 | Zoltan Molnar | 1:13:15 | ||
367 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +2:48:31 | Sisu Peltoniemi | 1:28:49 | ||
368 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:49:03 | Samuli Karjalainen | 1:16:32 | ||
369 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +2:49:05 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:44:02 | ||
370 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:49:27 | Otso Roine | 1:16:28 | ||
371 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:49:36 | Vilho Suomalainen | 1:16:12 | ||
372 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +2:49:37 | Antti Muilu | 1:23:18 | ||
373 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +2:50:37 | Koljonen Janne | 1:24:46 | ||
374 | Petolintu (419) | +2:51:14 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:26:32 | ||
375 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:51:25 | Martin Lindberg | 1:17:41 | ||
376 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +2:51:25 | Jani Tamminen | 1:25:42 | ||
377 | Myggans OS (571) | +2:51:47 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:36:15 | ||
378 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +2:52:20 | Sami Virtanen | 1:37:27 | ||
379 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:52:24 | Janne Kavonius | 1:22:15 | ||
380 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:52:34 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:18:09 | ||
381 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:52:49 | Emils Lecinskis | 1:14:40 | ||
382 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:53:02 | Kristian Knaapi | 1:18:53 | ||
383 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:53:07 | Peter Johansson | 1:20:07 | ||
384 | Lynx 5 (752) | +2:54:14 | Janne Aumo | 1:28:03 | ||
385 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +2:55:20 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:52:00 | ||
386 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +2:55:22 | Erkki Pokela | 1:42:37 | ||
387 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +2:55:29 | Jani Koponen | 1:37:40 | ||
388 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:55:49 | Ove Arén | 1:22:59 | ||
389 | Närpes OK (762) | +2:55:49 | Christian Granlund | 1:35:45 | ||
390 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +2:56:00 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:42:13 | ||
391 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:56:04 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:30:08 | ||
392 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:56:13 | Riikka Siivola | 1:31:26 | ||
393 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +2:56:19 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 1:41:57 | ||
394 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:56:24 | Sami Kuntola | 1:31:46 | ||
395 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +2:56:49 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:57:03 | ||
396 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:56:53 | Petri Tuominen | 1:22:24 | ||
397 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +2:56:58 | Minttu Lehtonen | 1:35:03 | ||
398 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:57:03 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:22:41 | ||
399 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +2:57:23 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 1:52:40 | ||
400 | Team Electrofit (249) | +2:57:26 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:37:03 | ||
401 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +2:57:37 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:45:11 | ||
402 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:58:16 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:18:15 | ||
403 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:58:19 | Timo Maukonen | 1:20:38 | ||
404 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +2:58:30 | Andreas Yngström | 1:10:41 | ||
405 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:00:23 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:19:54 | ||
406 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:01:36 | Antonia Haga | 1:13:57 | ||
407 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +3:01:43 | Elin Fredin | 1:41:02 | ||
408 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:02:01 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 1:27:01 | ||
409 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:02:18 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:09:44 | ||
410 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +3:02:49 | Marko Mustonen | 1:24:10 | ||
411 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:02:53 | Marja Leppänen | 1:22:32 | ||
412 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +3:03:01 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:31:29 | ||
413 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:03:44 | Jussi Raikamo | 1:26:07 | ||
414 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:03:47 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 1:16:21 | ||
415 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:03:50 | Janne Puntila | 1:25:42 | ||
416 | Team Johnny (1537) | +3:04:10 | Bent Joar Wang | 1:13:15 | ||
417 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:04:16 | Eero Thitz | 1:17:00 | ||
418 | Röyken OL (1260) | +3:04:25 | Magnus Hagen | 1:48:41 | ||
419 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:04:30 | Anne Hansson | 1:21:00 | ||
420 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +3:04:32 | Anna Strand | 1:17:10 | ||
421 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +3:04:33 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:25:14 | ||
422 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:04:34 | Sampo Huostila | 1:34:39 | ||
423 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +3:05:32 | Tyrwään Woima 5 | 1:14:13 | ||
424 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +3:05:46 | Anna Korpi | 1:27:22 | ||
425 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:06:03 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:35:07 | ||
426 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +3:06:36 | Tapio Saarinen | 1:48:57 | ||
427 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:06:38 | Juho Leinonen | 1:51:08 | ||
428 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +3:06:47 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:21:52 | ||
429 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +3:06:49 | Oscar Andersson | 1:19:30 | ||
430 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +3:06:50 | Joona Rinta-Paavola | 1:46:57 | ||
431 | RAE ROK (811) | +3:07:08 | Tönu Tänav | 1:37:00 | ||
432 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +3:07:09 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:36:03 | ||
433 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +3:08:27 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:17:43 | ||
434 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:08:40 | Roni Niemensivu | 1:21:47 | ||
435 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +3:08:42 | Gustavs Ribaks | 1:13:30 | ||
436 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +3:08:55 | Sune Forsström | 1:40:50 | ||
437 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +3:09:36 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 1:54:16 | ||
438 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:10:05 | Lauri Kultima | 1:31:31 | ||
439 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +3:10:24 | Henna Skog | 1:27:01 | ||
440 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +3:10:35 | Mikael Heerman | 1:20:21 | ||
441 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +3:10:39 | Daniel Wallner | 1:38:25 | ||
442 | Ök-94 (807) | +3:10:42 | Rune Teigland | 1:27:44 | ||
443 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +3:10:54 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:24:12 | ||
444 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +3:12:49 | Bjurström Per | 1:25:18 | ||
445 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +3:13:06 | Ville Karhu | 1:20:01 | ||
446 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +3:13:08 | Jacob Troelsgård | 1:32:27 | ||
447 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +3:13:09 | Reijonen Eetu | 1:40:01 | ||
448 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:13:12 | Kaj Raute | 1:16:54 | ||
449 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +3:13:14 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:21:57 | ||
450 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:13:35 | Jaakko Huotari | 1:26:37 | ||
451 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:13:51 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:34:07 | ||
452 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +3:14:10 | Pekka Tiira | 1:40:41 | ||
453 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:14:23 | Per Gustås | 1:37:35 | ||
454 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +3:14:24 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:33:37 | ||
455 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +3:14:26 | Aatu Muhonen | 1:27:39 | ||
456 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:14:48 | Karin Fägerlind | 1:33:44 | ||
457 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:14:56 | Kaapo Malmström | 1:28:24 | ||
458 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +3:15:39 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:35:45 | ||
459 | Herraseura (329) | +3:15:43 | Olli Herranen | 1:20:18 | ||
460 | Aivan Sama (851) | +3:15:46 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:30:54 | ||
461 | RaTro (296) | +3:15:46 | Maria Itkonen | 1:20:42 | ||
462 | Musta Neliö (259) | +3:15:54 | Nils Iso-Markku | 1:29:10 | ||
463 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +3:16:11 | Mari Juntunen | 1:55:20 | ||
464 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +3:16:13 | Zuzka Windsor | 1:37:28 | ||
465 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +3:16:26 | Matias Kuikko | 1:23:12 | ||
466 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +3:16:42 | Mika Martikainen | 1:18:34 | ||
467 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +3:16:52 | Urs Tschamper | 1:22:16 | ||
468 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +3:16:56 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:26:59 | ||
469 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:16:57 | Liam Hälldal | 1:11:11 | ||
470 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:17:12 | Priit Överus | 1:20:20 | ||
471 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +3:17:19 | Juha Bäck | 1:37:24 | ||
472 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +3:17:54 | Salla Pitkänen | 1:14:55 | ||
473 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +3:18:03 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:30:15 | ||
474 | Navi 4 (1322) | +3:18:11 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:22:58 | ||
475 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +3:18:17 | Simo Valtanen | 1:22:45 | ||
476 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:18:18 | Marko Süld | 1:27:26 | ||
477 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +3:18:24 | Vera Rolfsson | 1:26:00 | ||
478 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +3:18:53 | Stinge Roberts | 1:38:10 | ||
479 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +3:18:58 | Lotta Pihlflykt | 1:34:59 | ||
480 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:19:34 | Sanna Pusa | 1:21:23 | ||
481 | Bona Fide (321) | +3:20:26 | Margus Lehtme | 1:25:55 | ||
482 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +3:20:32 | Paavo Puranen | 1:32:48 | ||
483 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +3:20:36 | Marko Laine | 1:54:08 | ||
484 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +3:20:38 | Jaakko Lumme | 1:27:27 | ||
485 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +3:21:34 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 1:57:26 | ||
486 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +3:21:42 | Magnus Hedegård | 1:47:32 | ||
487 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:22:01 | Lars Lönnkvist | 1:06:39 | ||
488 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:22:28 | Meelis Mälter | 1:17:54 | ||
489 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +3:22:45 | Aaro Kukkonen | 1:46:01 | ||
490 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +3:23:06 | Joona Laisi | 1:27:37 | ||
491 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +3:23:08 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:29:52 | ||
492 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:23:10 | Pekka Viikari | 1:29:47 | ||
493 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +3:23:11 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:20:38 | ||
494 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +3:24:06 | Piia Laitala | 1:44:33 | ||
495 | Rastiseiska (783) | +3:24:23 | Miikka Korhonen | 1:43:31 | ||
496 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +3:25:41 | Saku Vuokila | 1:33:03 | ||
497 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +3:25:44 | Minna Koskelainen | 1:28:00 | ||
498 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +3:25:45 | Per-Olof Olofsson | 1:40:58 | ||
499 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +3:25:52 | Taaniel Tooming | 1:23:46 | ||
500 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +3:25:53 | Jere Pakarinen | 1:27:17 | ||
501 | Långhundra IF (575) | +3:25:56 | Fanny Cedstedt | 1:40:26 | ||
502 | Brides babes (1473) | +3:26:04 | Maria Kontoniemi | 1:42:39 | ||
503 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +3:26:51 | Risto Häkkinen | 2:04:47 | ||
504 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +3:26:57 | Per Frost | 1:22:05 | ||
505 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +3:27:34 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 1:27:18 | ||
506 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +3:27:57 | Mika Nukala | 1:40:14 | ||
507 | Functio Laesa (985) | +3:28:41 | Matias Lehtiaho | 1:41:36 | ||
508 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +3:28:57 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:55:46 | ||
509 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +3:29:09 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:36:27 | ||
510 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +3:29:31 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:35:59 | ||
511 | Tuuripellet (343) | +3:29:37 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:31:57 | ||
512 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +3:29:40 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:23:35 | ||
513 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +3:29:44 | Matias Kenttämies | 1:20:40 | ||
514 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +3:29:51 | Marko Moisio | 1:34:20 | ||
515 | SK Mortis (262) | +3:30:02 | Matti Vainio | 1:29:06 | ||
516 | OK Österåker (1219) | +3:31:26 | Torbjörn Gillsparr | 1:43:59 | ||
517 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +3:31:58 | Mika Hakala | 1:33:10 | ||
518 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +3:32:06 | Vilhelm Nyman | 1:31:22 | ||
519 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +3:32:11 | Pekka Toppari | 1:41:17 | ||
520 | OK!Sport (391) | +3:33:17 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:42:07 | ||
521 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +3:33:30 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:42:17 | ||
522 | Surikati (868) | +3:34:14 | Alnis Briksnis | 1:22:46 | ||
523 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +3:34:19 | Piet Daniels | 1:48:02 | ||
524 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +3:34:21 | Onni Haverinen | 1:35:43 | ||
525 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +3:34:24 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 1:21:27 | ||
526 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +3:34:25 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:25:31 | ||
527 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +3:34:30 | Tero Nummila | 1:36:22 | ||
528 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +3:34:47 | Jan Sliva | 2:09:56 | ||
529 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +3:35:50 | Harri Kuortti | 1:40:21 | ||
530 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +3:35:53 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:37:48 | ||
531 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +3:36:16 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:35:45 | ||
532 | Joen Suunta (303) | +3:36:18 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:28:48 | ||
533 | Navi 6 (400) | +3:36:26 | Roy Parnetti | 1:33:10 | ||
534 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +3:36:35 | Pasi Hägglund | 1:56:33 | ||
535 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +3:36:46 | Henri Kuusla | 1:43:51 | ||
536 | NordicSemi (1518) | +3:36:53 | Samuli Kivistö | 1:34:27 | ||
537 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +3:36:57 | Joona Haapio | 1:28:27 | ||
538 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +3:36:59 | Mikko Rapo | 1:27:53 | ||
539 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +3:37:13 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 2:06:33 | ||
540 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +3:37:20 | Matti Mattila | 1:39:10 | ||
541 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +3:37:38 | Martin Terry | 1:23:33 | ||
542 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +3:37:42 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 2:16:34 | ||
543 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +3:38:05 | Harri Laine | 1:45:13 | ||
544 | Karsu.fi (832) | +3:39:08 | Niina Rein | 1:29:52 | ||
545 | Juntit OK (368) | +3:39:18 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:25:11 | ||
546 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +3:39:25 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:37:15 | ||
547 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +3:39:25 | Esko Kupsala | 1:25:22 | ||
548 | MADROG (1362) | +3:39:27 | Hannu Aasla | 1:48:04 | ||
549 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +3:39:29 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:30:06 | ||
550 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +3:39:32 | Timo Siivonen | 1:41:00 | ||
551 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:39:43 | Henrik Juntunen | 1:21:03 | ||
552 | Rastipukit (264) | +3:39:56 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:30:07 | ||
553 | Epilän Esa (917) | +3:40:03 | Petri Kuusela | 1:31:59 | ||
554 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +3:40:07 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:39:50 | ||
555 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +3:40:08 | Antti Aakko | 1:36:55 | ||
556 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +3:40:13 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:37:09 | ||
557 | Kops (404) | +3:40:13 | Jarmo Hienonen | 1:33:41 | ||
558 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +3:40:19 | Jonas Sjöblom | 1:38:05 | ||
559 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +3:40:22 | Aada Forsman | 1:32:01 | ||
560 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +3:40:57 | Petri Lamppu | 1:26:51 | ||
561 | OC Puisto (409) | +3:41:00 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:35:13 | ||
562 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +3:41:02 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:33:56 | ||
563 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +3:41:14 | Nicklas Forss | 1:39:22 | ||
564 | Kerkesix (477) | +3:41:47 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:36:03 | ||
565 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +3:41:48 | Panu Valjakka | 1:35:40 | ||
566 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +3:41:51 | Vesa Kallio | 2:16:15 | ||
567 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +3:41:51 | Aaro Kanervo | 1:43:26 | ||
568 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +3:41:51 | Hannu Riikola | 1:30:13 | ||
569 | Korven Honka (803) | +3:41:54 | Jussi Huttunen | 1:36:06 | ||
570 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +3:42:00 | Fredrik Plumppu | 1:58:12 | ||
571 | Turengin RC (1082) | +3:42:02 | Panu Vesanen | 1:39:07 | ||
572 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +3:42:40 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:44:17 | ||
573 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +3:42:44 | Alli Kajander | 1:21:29 | ||
574 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +3:42:50 | Reino Kurkela | 1:41:25 | ||
575 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +3:42:56 | Arto Niemi | 1:21:49 | ||
576 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +3:42:59 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:28:30 | ||
577 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +3:44:19 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:38:47 | ||
578 | OK Jorren (815) | +3:44:20 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:27:00 | ||
579 | PK Racing Team (478) | +3:44:21 | Samuli Suokko | 1:29:05 | ||
580 | Supertalentit (204) | +3:44:23 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:25:03 | ||
581 | Rastihaukat (344) | +3:44:24 | Jouni Kivikoski | 1:59:22 | ||
582 | ViVi Master (810) | +3:44:24 | Mikko Isokangas | 1:23:16 | ||
583 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +3:44:25 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:36:21 | ||
584 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +3:44:28 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:46:05 | ||
585 | AC Harharetki (516) | +3:44:28 | Tova Olsson | 1:10:08 | ||
586 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +3:44:33 | Christer Lindell | 1:35:39 | ||
587 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +3:44:37 | Peter Landén | 1:31:19 | ||
588 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +3:44:42 | Pekka Kirvesmies | 1:52:03 | ||
589 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +3:44:43 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:35:23 | ||
590 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +3:44:44 | Alex Rokala | 1:25:27 | ||
591 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +3:44:50 | Matti Äijö | 1:41:31 | ||
592 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +3:44:53 | Petri Tilli | 1:26:14 | ||
593 | Victorious Secret (250) | +3:45:33 | Tove Jern | 1:38:04 | ||
594 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +3:45:34 | Eevis Hakala | 1:32:32 | ||
595 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +3:46:06 | Sami Eerola | 1:25:39 | ||
596 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +3:46:08 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:37:02 | ||
597 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +3:46:15 | Mico Määttä | 1:39:49 | ||
598 | RC Eemeli (547) | +3:46:25 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:38:09 | ||
599 | Solita (277) | +3:47:16 | Olli Sorje | 1:48:33 | ||
600 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +3:47:24 | Joona Nissinen | 1:39:24 | ||
601 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +3:47:28 | Markku Saramäki | 1:45:43 | ||
602 | Team Happonen (869) | +3:47:30 | Venla Heinimaa | 1:25:19 | ||
603 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +3:48:04 | Kari Hiltula | 1:46:47 | ||
604 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +3:48:14 | Daniel Saranen | 1:30:03 | ||
605 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +3:48:32 | Pyry Alanne | 1:28:35 | ||
606 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +3:49:13 | Johan Hedman | 1:25:18 | ||
607 | OK Terjärv (759) | +3:50:45 | Skog Mattias | 1:41:20 | ||
608 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +3:50:45 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 1:26:40 | ||
609 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +3:50:53 | Juha Purhonen | 1:52:14 | ||
610 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +3:50:55 | Aatos Heikkilä | 1:36:59 | ||
611 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +3:50:57 | Juho Kotakorva | 1:41:46 | ||
612 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +3:51:02 | Timo Mattila | 1:30:39 | ||
613 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +3:51:48 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:19:13 | ||
614 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +3:52:08 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:44:21 | ||
615 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +3:52:32 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:40:43 | ||
616 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +3:52:35 | Mikko Ronkainen | 2:00:20 | ||
617 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +3:53:15 | Sture Andersson | 1:54:18 | ||
618 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +3:53:26 | Matias Alhonen | 1:47:19 | ||
619 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +3:53:43 | Liina Hyyppä | 1:22:57 | ||
620 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +3:53:44 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:28:04 | ||
621 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +3:53:45 | Martti Parve | 1:21:57 | ||
622 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +3:53:59 | Ernests Malejs | 1:55:01 | ||
623 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +3:54:34 | Säde Suutari | 1:33:08 | ||
624 | OK Måsen (1223) | +3:54:50 | Patrik Johansson | 1:48:05 | ||
625 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +3:54:59 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:41:17 | ||
626 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +3:55:04 | Otto Virkki | 1:20:57 | ||
627 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +3:55:09 | Carolina Jonsell | 1:33:21 | ||
628 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +3:56:02 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:20:48 | ||
629 | Varma Peesi (462) | +3:57:38 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:30:00 | ||
630 | Lets get LOST (445) | +3:57:49 | Aleksi Hatakka | 1:41:50 | ||
631 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +3:58:26 | Jouko Turunen | 1:43:14 | ||
632 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +3:59:12 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:38:11 | ||
633 | IK Kronan (973) | +3:59:20 | Jaana Grankull | 1:40:38 | ||
634 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +3:59:20 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:47:03 | ||
635 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +3:59:22 | Meri Maijala | 1:24:49 | ||
636 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +3:59:29 | Tomi Tauti | 1:51:22 | ||
637 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +4:00:01 | Aaro Salo | 1:29:44 | ||
638 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +4:00:05 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:32:13 | ||
639 | Navi 7 (980) | +4:00:11 | Martti Lappalainen | 2:01:24 | ||
640 | Kaslink (596) | +4:00:27 | Ilkka Korpela | 2:01:25 | ||
641 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +4:00:45 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 1:38:42 | ||
642 | OK Vivill (1241) | +4:00:55 | Albin Samuelsson | 1:26:00 | ||
643 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +4:01:02 | Henna Nurminen | 1:42:18 | ||
644 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +4:01:39 | Kadri Limberg | 1:32:19 | ||
645 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +4:01:50 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:47:53 | ||
646 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +4:02:02 | Cornelia Krafft | 1:29:54 | ||
647 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +4:02:05 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:46:04 | ||
648 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +4:02:34 | Jouni Honkala | 1:54:59 | ||
649 | IK Örnen (1039) | +4:02:37 | Annette Linko | 1:45:03 | ||
650 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +4:02:42 | Eero Marski | 1:55:49 | ||
651 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +4:02:54 | Niilo Butilkin | 1:54:47 | ||
652 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +4:04:21 | Konsta Viitasalo | 1:48:57 | ||
653 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +4:04:22 | Eija Multanen | 1:45:02 | ||
654 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +4:04:23 | Petri Hietala | 1:40:57 | ||
655 | Kela (1443) | +4:04:24 | Markus Kainu | 1:05:18 | ||
656 | Harhaveikot (521) | +4:04:25 | Mikko Mattila | 1:52:59 | ||
657 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +4:04:26 | Hannu-Pekka Kinnunen | 1:44:34 | ||
658 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +4:04:27 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:38:50 | ||
659 | UNO SK (348) | +4:04:34 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:44:35 | ||
660 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +4:05:02 | Pasi Kekkonen | 1:34:27 | ||
661 | Lynx 7 (889) | +4:05:03 | Matias Ahlstedt | 1:49:40 | ||
662 | OK Bölja (412) | +4:05:06 | Roosa Laine | 1:41:12 | ||
663 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +4:05:15 | Saarinka Mäki-Hokkonen | 1:26:52 | ||
664 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +4:05:18 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:35:44 | ||
665 | SEPI (513) | +4:05:20 | Oskari Kosonen | 1:31:17 | ||
666 | Solf IK (284) | +4:05:46 | Benjamin Särs | 2:18:49 | ||
667 | SK Uranus (490) | +4:06:04 | Mikael Väliheikki | 1:33:23 | ||
668 | Pullin serkut (850) | +4:06:11 | Tessa Pulli | 1:32:25 | ||
669 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +4:06:24 | Joona Vuorela | 1:38:38 | ||
670 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +4:06:34 | Johanna Wilhelmsson | 2:03:51 | ||
671 | Joosehukku (356) | +4:08:35 | Ella Mahlamäki | 1:25:21 | ||
672 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +4:08:37 | Ismo Kuokkanen | 1:35:47 | ||
673 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +4:08:39 | Katri Mattsson | 1:44:51 | ||
674 | Treenitädit (1453) | +4:08:56 | Hanna Valonen | 1:44:48 | ||
675 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +4:08:57 | Mikko Jalli | 2:10:46 | ||
676 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +4:09:08 | Terho Etula | 2:16:09 | ||
677 | OK77 9 (776) | +4:09:31 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:48:07 | ||
678 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +4:10:52 | Valtteri Mäkiranta | 1:36:21 | ||
679 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +4:10:54 | Närvänen Pekka | 1:38:24 | ||
680 | eLadies (422) | +4:10:55 | Astra Francke | 1:32:14 | ||
681 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +4:10:56 | Jonas Andersson | 1:57:11 | ||
682 | Veikkaus (773) | +4:10:59 | Riitta Nissi | 1:52:06 | ||
683 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +4:11:00 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:44:12 | ||
684 | Annila (857) | +4:11:01 | Silja Annila | 1:46:29 | ||
685 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +4:11:08 | Leevi Valkeavirta | 1:26:50 | ||
686 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +4:11:09 | Malla Muhonen | 1:43:03 | ||
687 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +4:11:33 | Jonathan Woodhouse | 1:12:39 | ||
688 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +4:11:40 | Janis Zilvers | 1:26:41 | ||
689 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +4:11:46 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:18:50 | ||
690 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +4:11:49 | Kari Valonen | 1:36:16 | ||
691 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +4:11:49 | Gunnar Hedin | 1:36:09 | ||
692 | IF Åland (371) | +4:12:18 | Ellen Mattsson | 1:47:44 | ||
693 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +4:12:46 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:37:51 | ||
694 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +4:12:48 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:26:52 | ||
695 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +4:13:15 | Teuvo Slant | 1:28:14 | ||
696 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +4:13:29 | Juhani Katko | 1:43:46 | ||
697 | Rastiketut (863) | +4:13:31 | Eeli Ylä-Rautio | 1:45:49 | ||
698 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +4:13:33 | Tommi Temonen | 1:38:54 | ||
699 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +4:13:44 | Tero Rönnemaa | 2:07:52 | ||
700 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +4:13:49 | Andis Locmelis | 1:50:09 | ||
701 | OK77 4 (444) | +4:14:02 | Anders Westerlund | 2:07:39 | ||
702 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +4:14:51 | Tatu Hänninen | 1:36:18 | ||
703 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +4:14:58 | Vili Silmälä | 1:23:43 | ||
704 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +4:15:04 | Jesse Härkönen | 1:47:47 | ||
705 | Rastiveljet (522) | +4:15:10 | Teuvo Viljamaa | 1:31:02 | ||
706 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +4:15:11 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:43:14 | ||
707 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +4:15:17 | Ville Holma | 2:11:19 | ||
708 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +4:15:21 | Markku Helle | 1:30:46 | ||
709 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +4:15:23 | Veikko Leinonen | 1:24:57 | ||
710 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +4:15:32 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 1:53:55 | ||
711 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +4:15:44 | Mikael Rööhs | 1:45:04 | ||
712 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +4:15:48 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 1:47:41 | ||
713 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +4:15:57 | Lauri Salmela | 1:41:12 | ||
714 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +4:16:10 | Olli Rytsölä | 1:45:29 | ||
715 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +4:16:16 | Kari Vainio | 1:52:31 | ||
716 | AAOC (1225) | +4:17:03 | Mike Pedley | 1:40:52 | ||
717 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +4:17:04 | Sami Luukkanen | 2:06:04 | ||
718 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +4:17:05 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 1:31:13 | ||
719 | Turun Puristus (591) | +4:17:07 | Juha Mattila | 1:35:51 | ||
720 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +4:17:11 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:32:12 | ||
721 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +4:17:17 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 1:45:59 | ||
722 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +4:17:36 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:30:26 | ||
723 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +4:17:39 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 1:29:55 | ||
724 | Team Finge (1493) | +4:17:47 | Reetta Varjo | 2:16:21 | ||
725 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +4:17:49 | Markus Hiiri | 1:54:31 | ||
726 | Nosht (1486) | +4:17:50 | Satu Niskavaara | 1:47:08 | ||
727 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +4:18:07 | Tommi Nuutamo | 1:43:08 | ||
728 | Posin kautta (1380) | +4:18:07 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:46:25 | ||
729 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +4:18:33 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | 1:48:02 | ||
730 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +4:19:11 | Tapio Koivu | 1:48:45 | ||
731 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +4:19:42 | Antti Rahkola | 1:55:52 | ||
732 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +4:19:47 | Ossi Olarius | 1:40:16 | ||
733 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +4:19:56 | Jukka Määttälä | 1:41:50 | ||
734 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +4:20:10 | Jaakko Vänttilä | 1:45:47 | ||
735 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +4:20:58 | Juho Seppänen | 1:35:57 | ||
736 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +4:21:01 | Olli Lattu | 1:27:13 | ||
737 | Koovee 5 (647) | +4:21:24 | Meri Talvitie | 1:26:08 | ||
738 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +4:21:29 | Milka Reponen | 1:24:19 | ||
739 | VTT (346) | +4:21:41 | Lauri Wannas | 1:38:41 | ||
740 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +4:21:48 | Jari Virtanen | 1:35:29 | ||
741 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +4:21:50 | Elmeri Hietala | 1:47:56 | ||
742 | OK Kristina (483) | +4:21:56 | Kjell Utfolk | 1:58:04 | ||
743 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +4:21:57 | Aleksi Kuronen | 1:58:15 | ||
744 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +4:22:04 | Helen Pruzina | 1:54:49 | ||
745 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +4:22:04 | Ari Varamäki | 1:47:38 | ||
746 | Gofore (351) | +4:22:15 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:43:38 | ||
747 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +4:22:21 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 2:13:31 | ||
748 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +4:22:21 | Linda Ena | 1:44:09 | ||
749 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +4:23:13 | Esa Pylvänen | 1:27:15 | ||
750 | RasTiimi (181) | +4:23:20 | Unto Virkkula | 2:11:39 | ||
751 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +4:23:29 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:53:26 | ||
752 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +4:23:34 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 1:56:02 | ||
753 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +4:23:42 | Eemeli Luolila | 1:36:42 | ||
754 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +4:23:44 | Maarit Reiniharju | 1:24:55 | ||
755 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +4:23:45 | Terhi Harjula | 1:28:13 | ||
756 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +4:23:49 | Juha Enroth | 1:28:46 | ||
757 | Karvapallo (416) | +4:23:57 | Tuomo Hankaniemi | 1:52:23 | ||
758 | Ajolinja (397) | +4:24:04 | Mikko Vitikainen | 1:45:28 | ||
759 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +4:24:20 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:44:56 | ||
760 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +4:24:33 | Julius Hakkarainen | 1:24:11 | ||
761 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +4:24:33 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:37:32 | ||
762 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +4:25:50 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:27:19 | ||
763 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +4:25:51 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:09:47 | ||
764 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +4:26:07 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:24:53 | ||
765 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +4:26:18 | Ilkka Löyttyniemi | 2:01:53 | ||
766 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +4:26:21 | Harry Perälä | 1:40:35 | ||
767 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +4:26:23 | Tuomo Koskinen | 2:00:39 | ||
768 | OC Toffee (781) | +4:26:23 | Samuel Mäkinen | 1:27:25 | ||
769 | FTA (867) | +4:27:05 | Antti Henttonen | 2:04:59 | ||
770 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +4:27:47 | Harri Eskelin | 1:36:06 | ||
771 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +4:27:48 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 1:40:13 | ||
772 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +4:27:57 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:21:37 | ||
773 | Tamrock (429) | +4:28:01 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:21:06 | ||
774 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +4:28:11 | Aki Pajarinen | 1:58:10 | ||
775 | Auran Vannas (446) | +4:28:17 | Raimo Syrjälä | 2:08:43 | ||
776 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +4:28:59 | Markus Harju | 1:53:56 | ||
777 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +4:28:59 | Anna Haavikko | 1:48:57 | ||
778 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +4:29:02 | Ari Nenonen | 1:35:18 | ||
779 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +4:29:43 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:46:59 | ||
780 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +4:31:00 | Anni Taulavuori | 1:29:04 | ||
781 | John Deere (418) | +4:31:14 | Sami Rieppo | 1:27:06 | ||
782 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +4:31:16 | Sami Karru | 1:16:41 | ||
783 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +4:31:40 | Eelis Heino | 1:38:29 | ||
784 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +4:31:48 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:53:27 | ||
785 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +4:32:00 | Kari Vigelius | 2:01:35 | ||
786 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +4:32:05 | Aki Aikio | 2:19:42 | ||
787 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +4:33:56 | Nuutti Ervasti | 2:15:01 | ||
788 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +4:34:12 | Aki Krivetz | 1:40:09 | ||
789 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +4:34:14 | Aleksi Yläkangas | 1:43:04 | ||
790 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +4:34:16 | Janne Haverinen | 1:37:17 | ||
791 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +4:34:17 | Tuomas Avela | 2:04:13 | ||
792 | Malax IF (875) | +4:34:18 | Fredrik Kullberg | 1:39:34 | ||
793 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +4:34:19 | Teemu Vainio | 1:40:33 | ||
794 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +4:34:31 | Antti Saari | 1:24:58 | ||
795 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +4:34:39 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 1:24:25 | ||
796 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +4:34:50 | Jukka Myllylä | 1:38:25 | ||
797 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +4:34:51 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 1:41:30 | ||
798 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +4:34:58 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 1:33:31 | ||
799 | Ark United (497) | +4:35:00 | Sanna Iltanen | 1:57:10 | ||
800 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +4:35:05 | Mika Maaninka | 1:25:12 | ||
801 | OK KPO (536) | +4:35:52 | Aki Lindroos | 2:11:48 | ||
802 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +4:36:01 | Saija Miettinen-Tuoma | 1:40:50 | ||
803 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +4:36:06 | Timo Järvinen | 2:01:35 | ||
804 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +4:36:10 | Juha Mäkelä | 2:21:29 | ||
805 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +4:36:43 | Veli Jumisko | 1:57:07 | ||
806 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +4:36:44 | Vesa Ala-aho | 1:57:05 | ||
807 | Ajokoirat (949) | +4:36:46 | Jussi Huotilainen | 1:42:56 | ||
808 | OK TON (966) | +4:37:02 | Triina-Britt Preden | 1:45:59 | ||
809 | Off Course (656) | +4:38:18 | Anna Forsström | 1:37:45 | ||
810 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +4:38:27 | Ari Mähönen | 1:34:23 | ||
811 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +4:39:13 | Aleksanteri Varelin | 1:22:27 | ||
812 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +4:39:19 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:32:44 | ||
813 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +4:39:21 | Miska Muikkula | 2:23:59 | ||
814 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +4:39:23 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 1:26:16 | ||
815 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +4:39:39 | Tuomas Green | 2:01:15 | ||
816 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +4:39:43 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:56:54 | ||
817 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +4:39:45 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:44:21 | ||
818 | Taxi Team (467) | +4:40:23 | Kari Westerlund | 1:33:14 | ||
819 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +4:40:25 | Jonas Tanhua | 2:05:01 | ||
820 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +4:40:31 | Jukka Iivanainen | 1:36:18 | ||
821 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +4:40:38 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:33:27 | ||
822 | Hakuliset (831) | +4:41:00 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:59:44 | ||
823 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +4:41:28 | Tapani Koivisto | 1:40:44 | ||
824 | SK Samperi (904) | +4:41:38 | Marjo Pietikäinen | 2:18:14 | ||
825 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +4:42:16 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:26:02 | ||
826 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +4:42:22 | Juha Rauhansalo | 1:35:35 | ||
827 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +4:42:34 | Kankkunen Mikko | 2:25:03 | ||
828 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +4:42:46 | Tim Wikström | 2:28:30 | ||
829 | HydePakki (1357) | +4:42:47 | Helena Kettunen | 1:56:49 | ||
830 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +4:42:58 | Misa Myllyrinne | 1:46:11 | ||
831 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +4:43:18 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:45:48 | ||
832 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +4:43:19 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:36:54 | ||
833 | OC Harharetki (954) | +4:43:50 | Pekka Suominen | 1:43:26 | ||
834 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +4:43:51 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:17:55 | ||
835 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +4:45:11 | Sami Ojala | 1:51:02 | ||
836 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +4:46:37 | Axel Björnberg Färdig | 1:12:53 | ||
837 | Kananpojat (1053) | +4:46:45 | Niilo Kyckling | 1:41:43 | ||
838 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +4:46:57 | Hannu Suikki | 1:41:33 | ||
839 | Hääppöset (489) | +4:47:51 | Alvari Sivula | 1:57:11 | ||
840 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +4:48:00 | Jesse Lifflander | 1:54:07 | ||
841 | EKI (895) | +4:48:14 | Anttu Ahlberg | 2:03:30 | ||
842 | Turun Visat (921) | +4:48:14 | Eero Koivu | 1:32:56 | ||
843 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +4:48:23 | Kai Hilditch | 2:03:56 | ||
844 | Lost Bastards (458) | +4:48:24 | Aki Piipponen | 1:47:35 | ||
845 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +4:48:25 | Lennart Hålsjö | 1:48:00 | ||
846 | Team Tommila (1021) | +4:48:29 | Timo Tommila | 1:48:49 | ||
847 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +4:48:29 | Ilari Hauhia | 1:55:51 | ||
848 | Lynx 6 (718) | +4:48:30 | Pekka Leskinen | 2:18:24 | ||
849 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +4:48:33 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:35:54 | ||
850 | Päälliköt (1382) | +4:48:45 | Hanna Bister | 1:58:02 | ||
851 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +4:49:19 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:55:54 | ||
852 | Team Lost (610) | +4:49:23 | Timo Uusitalo | 2:03:07 | ||
853 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +4:49:37 | Jenni Vallenius | 1:47:34 | ||
854 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +4:49:59 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:32:06 | ||
855 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +4:50:54 | Timo Rapakko | 1:53:47 | ||
856 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +4:51:07 | Timo Välkki | 2:27:38 | ||
857 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +4:52:26 | Jari Toivonen | 1:39:47 | ||
858 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +4:52:34 | Keijo Kenttälä | 1:20:33 | ||
859 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +4:52:45 | Jarmo Savela | 1:59:36 | ||
860 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +4:52:47 | Timo Kivelä | 1:41:50 | ||
861 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +4:52:48 | Hannu Jylänki | 2:07:53 | ||
862 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +4:53:28 | Mikko Saleva | 2:42:03 | ||
863 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +4:53:37 | Arja Heinonen | 2:02:14 | ||
864 | Paha Rasti (568) | +4:55:07 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:49:48 | ||
865 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +4:55:07 | Eskil Johansson | 2:31:23 | ||
866 | TreSeven (472) | +4:55:28 | Laura Reuna | 2:12:13 | ||
867 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +4:55:45 | Ainrs Skrubis | 2:01:55 | ||
868 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +4:56:21 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:43:44 | ||
869 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +4:56:52 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 1:54:11 | ||
870 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +4:57:08 | Juho Riihimäki | 1:37:39 | ||
871 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +4:58:12 | Mari Sane | 1:17:16 | ||
872 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +4:58:20 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:24:52 | ||
873 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +4:58:27 | Juhana Leino | 2:04:17 | ||
874 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +4:58:30 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:31:16 | ||
875 | Maasillat (515) | +4:58:52 | Risto Maasilta | 2:15:54 | ||
876 | Hal Bro (577) | +4:59:32 | Arttu Kääntönen | 1:45:08 | ||
877 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +4:59:36 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:40:58 | ||
878 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +4:59:39 | Sauli Hannonen | 2:35:48 | ||
879 | AFRY (652) | +4:59:43 | Varpu Näsilä | 2:13:40 | ||
880 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +4:59:46 | Katri Löyttyniemi | 1:41:21 | ||
881 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +5:00:55 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:47:55 | ||
882 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +5:01:22 | Mirva Paavola | 1:48:34 | ||
883 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +5:01:24 | Sami Siltainsuu | 2:09:49 | ||
884 | Lateksii (541) | +5:01:27 | Lauri Heininen | 2:33:53 | ||
885 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +5:01:29 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:51:44 | ||
886 | Sports by LUT (623) | +5:01:39 | Terhi Chakhovich | 2:05:51 | ||
887 | RPU (469) | +5:01:44 | Mikko Uimonen | 1:55:31 | ||
888 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +5:01:47 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 2:02:45 | ||
889 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +5:01:51 | Juuso Jokiniemi | 1:56:52 | ||
890 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +5:01:56 | Hannes Koski | 2:04:18 | ||
891 | PYVMM (1026) | +5:01:58 | Olli Virkkala | 2:04:23 | ||
892 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +5:01:58 | Katri Hippi | 2:04:59 | ||
893 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +5:02:02 | Pekka Vanne | 2:22:40 | ||
894 | Jussis seven (876) | +5:02:08 | Jussi Laaksonen | 2:08:36 | ||
895 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +5:02:19 | Anne-Maija Pitkänen | 2:25:54 | ||
896 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +5:02:20 | Jouko Lahtinen | 1:37:01 | ||
897 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +5:03:26 | Venla Vesikko | 1:48:36 | ||
898 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +5:03:28 | Salla Sergelius | 1:46:02 | ||
899 | Juti-team (378) | +5:03:31 | Saana Backman | 1:40:48 | ||
900 | Tietoevry (1024) | +5:03:48 | Jukka Laaksonen | 1:49:55 | ||
901 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +5:03:54 | Jyrki Ijäs | 1:43:38 | ||
902 | OYS Vapari (423) | +5:04:23 | Aimo Vainio | 2:05:16 | ||
903 | Team Peesi (994) | +5:04:24 | Ari Manninen | 1:40:19 | ||
904 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +5:04:37 | Max Lauren | 1:34:30 | ||
905 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +5:04:41 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:25:20 | ||
906 | 2Einsteins (613) | +5:04:46 | Eero Viikki | 2:03:28 | ||
907 | Rasti K18 (961) | +5:05:37 | Kari Aapro | 1:26:24 | ||
908 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +5:05:50 | Kari Huttunen | 2:20:21 | ||
909 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +5:06:06 | Veikko Tolkkinen | 1:41:57 | ||
910 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +5:07:26 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 1:48:41 | ||
911 | Ericsson SK (417) | +5:07:27 | Juha-Pekka Loven | 1:54:48 | ||
912 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +5:07:55 | Aimo Partanen | 1:41:40 | ||
913 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +5:08:42 | Anni Mäntylä | 1:28:42 | ||
914 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +5:10:11 | Susanna Voipio | 2:12:45 | ||
915 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +5:10:23 | Janne Autio | 1:45:16 | ||
916 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +5:10:34 | Eemeli Laaksonen | 1:31:52 | ||
917 | Tommin virheet (530) | +5:12:07 | Waltteri Liuksiala | 2:10:05 | ||
918 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +5:12:29 | Rasmus Karjalainen | 1:54:39 | ||
919 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +5:12:34 | Jukka Mäki | 1:32:24 | ||
920 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +5:13:11 | Petteri hovi | 2:00:28 | ||
921 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +5:13:13 | Pertti Salminen | 2:14:53 | ||
922 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +5:13:27 | Jussi Hossi | 2:22:14 | ||
923 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +5:13:36 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 1:53:38 | ||
924 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +5:13:38 | Harri Tolvanen | 2:12:29 | ||
925 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +5:13:41 | Lauri Ahonen | 1:41:10 | ||
926 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +5:13:48 | Veera Kangaspunta | 1:47:24 | ||
927 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +5:13:50 | Sebastian Källman | 1:41:09 | ||
928 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +5:13:53 | Markus Mäkinen | 1:53:12 | ||
929 | MacGregor (1023) | +5:13:54 | Pasi Hokkanen | 1:39:53 | ||
930 | Köntit (645) | +5:13:56 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 1:48:38 | ||
931 | OK EMitVit (587) | +5:14:18 | Maija Koli | 2:12:08 | ||
932 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +5:15:45 | Severi Laine | 1:23:00 | ||
933 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +5:16:03 | Saku Vina | 1:53:21 | ||
934 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +5:16:43 | Harri Lehtonen | 2:16:25 | ||
935 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +5:16:49 | Jari Turto | 1:51:58 | ||
936 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +5:17:29 | Kari Heinonen | 2:25:11 | ||
937 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +5:17:39 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:45:14 | ||
938 | KIP Sport (468) | +5:19:14 | Esa Saarela | 2:13:39 | ||
939 | Trimap (460) | +5:19:15 | Ardy Pitre | 2:58:01 | ||
940 | Essity Finland (969) | +5:19:17 | Riku Hälli | 2:10:30 | ||
941 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +5:19:19 | Sauli Maanpää | 2:42:39 | ||
942 | IGOR (1427) | +5:19:19 | Arttu Arnberg | 2:06:28 | ||
943 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +5:19:19 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:34:47 | ||
944 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +5:19:25 | Tommi Pellonperä | 2:01:23 | ||
945 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +5:19:33 | Jorma Kaataja | 2:05:02 | ||
946 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +5:19:33 | Annika Viinikkala | 3:10:21 | ||
947 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +5:19:36 | Ove Nilsson | 2:15:32 | ||
948 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +5:19:46 | Tommi Söderström | 2:19:28 | ||
949 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +5:21:07 | Mikko Paavola | 2:15:19 | ||
950 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +5:21:52 | Kaisu Holma | 2:01:03 | ||
951 | Tunturimuro (630) | +5:22:11 | Fredric Mosley | 2:22:01 | ||
952 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +5:22:53 | Louis Lattier | 1:58:19 | ||
953 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +5:22:56 | Pirita Mikkanen | 2:23:57 | ||
954 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +5:22:56 | Jussi Hannula | 2:30:10 | ||
955 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +5:23:30 | Juha Hankala | 1:22:11 | ||
956 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +5:23:36 | Lauri Törni | 1:17:23 | ||
957 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +5:23:41 | Miikka Sainio | 1:33:16 | ||
958 | Atria (1057) | +5:23:49 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:35:30 | ||
959 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +5:24:53 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:34:24 | ||
960 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +5:25:55 | Lauri Hemmilä | 1:47:15 | ||
961 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +5:26:02 | Tapio Jolula | 2:17:14 | ||
962 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +5:26:06 | Lauri Lehtonen | 2:07:53 | ||
963 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +5:26:07 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:46:32 | ||
964 | Navi 8 (991) | +5:26:08 | Laura Virjula | 1:36:57 | ||
965 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +5:26:16 | Anita Saulite | 1:50:24 | ||
966 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +5:26:18 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:47:33 | ||
967 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +5:26:53 | Lars Sörensen | 2:10:30 | ||
968 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +5:26:56 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:47:30 | ||
969 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +5:27:00 | Pekka Inki | 2:17:16 | ||
970 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +5:27:12 | Osmo Saari | 2:48:12 | ||
971 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +5:27:36 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:40:25 | ||
972 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +5:27:40 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:48:50 | ||
973 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +5:27:43 | Janne Davidsainen | 2:02:07 | ||
974 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +5:28:15 | Lauri Soikkeli | 2:02:56 | ||
975 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +5:28:19 | Jukka Taimisto | 2:44:21 | ||
976 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +5:29:06 | Roosa Metsola | 1:28:12 | ||
977 | Hatarasti (1123) | +5:29:59 | Santeri Leskinen | 1:55:26 | ||
978 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +5:30:00 | tuomas väisänen | 1:35:45 | ||
979 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +5:30:14 | Teemu Putkinen | 2:08:12 | ||
980 | OK kunto OK (694) | +5:30:16 | Jarkko Hautamäki | 1:57:35 | ||
981 | Tornator (956) | +5:30:18 | Tapio Suutarla | 1:58:04 | ||
982 | Tosimiähet (658) | +5:30:49 | Samuli Malin | 2:37:15 | ||
983 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +5:30:51 | Jesper Janhonen | 2:05:42 | ||
984 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +5:32:08 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:53:02 | ||
985 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +5:32:40 | Juha Hilkamo | 1:48:09 | ||
986 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +5:32:40 | Jenni Pekonen | 1:53:53 | ||
987 | Neliveto (611) | +5:33:00 | Lauri Paturi | 2:06:30 | ||
988 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +5:33:06 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:42:41 | ||
989 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +5:33:55 | Arto Remes | 3:01:17 | ||
990 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +5:34:08 | Pasi Joento | 1:51:34 | ||
991 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +5:34:14 | Olli-Pekka Mustonen | 2:04:48 | ||
992 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +5:34:17 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 1:36:44 | ||
993 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +5:34:17 | Sami Heinonen | 1:36:38 | ||
994 | Someron Esa (939) | +5:34:23 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 1:59:48 | ||
995 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +5:34:26 | Markku Berg | 2:10:10 | ||
996 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +5:34:27 | Tea Tuomainen | 2:25:47 | ||
997 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +5:34:28 | Veera Nieminen | 2:25:46 | ||
998 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +5:35:19 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:53:01 | ||
999 | TuusRUK (1044) | +5:37:03 | Vili Lehtinen | 1:44:29 | ||
1000 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +5:38:39 | Mika Niemensivu | 1:37:33 | ||
1001 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +5:38:39 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:38:12 | ||
1002 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +5:38:43 | Harri Luukkonen | 1:59:08 | ||
1003 | Varnitsa (963) | +5:38:44 | Matias Vainio | 1:56:45 | ||
1004 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +5:38:44 | Harry Halonen | 1:44:17 | ||
1005 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +5:39:17 | Andris Melkerts | 1:35:06 | ||
1006 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +5:39:24 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:33:15 | ||
1007 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +5:39:26 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:38:15 | ||
1008 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +5:39:30 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:59:51 | ||
1009 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +5:39:33 | Juhani Pörsti | 2:45:38 | ||
1010 | Team Allback (1129) | +5:39:41 | Mikko Kyllönen | 2:25:31 | ||
1011 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +5:39:49 | Marjo Mattila | 2:15:30 | ||
1012 | Team Proxion (1102) | +5:40:05 | Jonna Alho | 1:58:08 | ||
1013 | Team Supponen (664) | +5:40:08 | Outi Supponen | 2:06:52 | ||
1014 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +5:40:10 | Markus Forsberg | 2:06:27 | ||
1015 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +5:40:12 | Teemu Salmi | 2:06:40 | ||
1016 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +5:40:33 | Samuli Vähäsöyrinki | 1:57:44 | ||
1017 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +5:40:53 | Simo Järvelä | 1:58:23 | ||
1018 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +5:41:14 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 2:05:14 | ||
1019 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +5:41:15 | Jussi Peltonen | 1:58:28 | ||
1020 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +5:41:22 | Teemu Niiranen | 1:43:53 | ||
1021 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +5:41:26 | Jani Valtonen | 2:05:23 | ||
1022 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +5:41:27 | Tuomas Jauhiainen | 2:01:20 | ||
1023 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +5:41:27 | Simo Nieminen | 2:04:56 | ||
1024 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +5:41:34 | Markku Okkonen | 1:59:00 | ||
1025 | OK Computer (559) | +5:42:15 | Tuomas Hassi | 2:12:19 | ||
1026 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +5:42:55 | Onni-Pekka Fonsell | 2:34:04 | ||
1027 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +5:43:02 | Juha Lehtonen | 2:06:05 | ||
1028 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +5:43:21 | Niina Monola | 1:49:17 | ||
1029 | Navi 5 (1325) | +5:43:22 | Jorma Kemppi | 2:28:57 | ||
1030 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +5:43:26 | Tommi Huhtinen | 2:41:28 | ||
1031 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +5:43:56 | Hannu Kohvakka | 2:04:48 | ||
1032 | TP Gourp (1425) | +5:44:21 | Jarmo Viita | 2:04:58 | ||
1033 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +5:44:34 | Elli Lassila | 1:50:03 | ||
1034 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +5:45:23 | Timo Saarinen | 1:57:01 | ||
1035 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +5:45:33 | Jimi Nenonen | 1:32:25 | ||
1036 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +5:46:17 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:38:59 | ||
1037 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +5:46:24 | Riikka Ahonen | 1:57:41 | ||
1038 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +5:46:26 | Kai Seppänen | 2:20:06 | ||
1039 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +5:46:37 | Juha-Pekka Vahala | 1:53:07 | ||
1040 | Koovee 6 (750) | +5:46:43 | Iiris Yliaho | 1:33:24 | ||
1041 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +5:47:00 | Harri Vähävihu | 2:11:07 | ||
1042 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +5:47:01 | Arto Pietikäinen | 2:21:34 | ||
1043 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +5:47:25 | Anni Toiviainen | 1:22:04 | ||
1044 | Team Maha (705) | +5:49:45 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:29:50 | ||
1045 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +5:49:54 | Risto Koivula | 1:59:03 | ||
1046 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +5:50:16 | Maarit Hovila | 2:01:36 | ||
1047 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +5:50:16 | Mikko Pelto | 1:42:06 | ||
1048 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +5:50:45 | Aleksi Rantala | 1:42:13 | ||
1049 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +5:51:20 | Riikka Marjamaa | 2:58:36 | ||
1050 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +5:52:27 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 2:17:39 | ||
1051 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +5:52:30 | Vesa Heikkola | 2:26:30 | ||
1052 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +5:52:38 | Kari Äikäs | 2:10:31 | ||
1053 | Digita (997) | +5:52:47 | Jari-Pekka Kaukokari | 2:08:18 | ||
1054 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +5:52:49 | Jarkko Kivikoski | 2:13:13 | ||
1055 | Armatuuri (435) | +5:52:50 | Artturi Lindström | 1:42:55 | ||
1056 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +5:52:52 | Kasperi Vilen | 2:16:51 | ||
1057 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +5:52:53 | Jouni Kekoni | 1:46:25 | ||
1058 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +5:53:12 | Matti Pasanen | 2:14:11 | ||
1059 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +5:53:29 | Emil Huttunen | 2:10:56 | ||
1060 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +5:55:15 | Roosa Lehto | 2:15:14 | ||
1061 | OK77 6 (484) | +5:55:17 | Anders Juholin | 1:44:17 | ||
1062 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +5:55:17 | Martin PEKARIK | 2:12:58 | ||
1063 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +5:55:18 | Satu Saksman | 2:16:43 | ||
1064 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +5:55:18 | Eero Pulkkinen | 2:22:48 | ||
1065 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +5:55:21 | Toukoniitty Petteri | 2:07:18 | ||
1066 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +5:55:24 | Vesa Halinen | 2:36:04 | ||
1067 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +5:55:25 | Elli Rauhaniemi | 2:46:46 | ||
1068 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +5:55:31 | Tarmo Kokko | 1:39:46 | ||
1069 | Solita 2 (1420) | +5:55:34 | Kati Kitti | 2:21:18 | ||
1070 | Spektrum (711) | +5:56:07 | Aleksi Kauremaa | 2:43:15 | ||
1071 | eLadies 2 (942) | +5:59:07 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:41:09 | ||
1072 | Hönöt SK (919) | +5:59:13 | Jani Valtari | 1:59:47 | ||
1073 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +5:59:17 | Vesa Arjovuo | 2:09:10 | ||
1074 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +6:02:00 | Henri Kokkonen | 1:38:36 | ||
1075 | Boomi ry (1412) | +6:02:28 | Essi Pullinen | 2:23:34 | ||
1076 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +6:03:52 | Sampo Toiva | 1:53:03 | ||
1077 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +6:04:06 | Hannes Ervasti | 1:50:19 | ||
1078 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +6:04:08 | Kummunsalo Kari | 2:13:05 | ||
1079 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +6:04:13 | Vuotila Oskari | 2:10:13 | ||
1080 | Reiska (625) | +6:04:15 | Antti Iivonen | 2:29:29 | ||
1081 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +6:04:26 | Sasu Kirvesmäki | 2:24:12 | ||
1082 | Luul-O (1396) | +6:05:05 | Sami Suodenjoki | 2:22:02 | ||
1083 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +6:06:12 | Tore Sandem | 2:40:26 | ||
1084 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +6:06:36 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:46:04 | ||
1085 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +6:06:59 | Rauno Sahimaa | 2:06:04 | ||
1086 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +6:07:12 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 2:34:45 | ||
1087 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +6:07:14 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 1:45:04 | ||
1088 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +6:07:29 | Hannu Vaara | 2:28:14 | ||
1089 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +6:07:34 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 2:23:20 | ||
1090 | Metos (992) | +6:08:01 | Toni Tolonen | 2:46:04 | ||
1091 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +6:08:07 | Harri Kolu | 1:55:30 | ||
1092 | Fennia (1006) | +6:08:09 | Jukka Kajan | 2:04:20 | ||
1093 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +6:08:14 | Johanna Kivelä | 1:55:01 | ||
1094 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +6:08:29 | Outi Varvikko | 2:19:31 | ||
1095 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +6:08:37 | Juuso Hyrkkö | 2:00:32 | ||
1096 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +6:08:39 | Jukka Nikkari | 1:53:43 | ||
1097 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +6:08:41 | Toni Curhed | 2:29:30 | ||
1098 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +6:09:04 | Harri Lepistö | 2:15:06 | ||
1099 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +6:09:05 | Hannu Sainio | 2:23:15 | ||
1100 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +6:09:21 | Juhani Sivusalo | 2:53:18 | ||
1101 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +6:09:25 | Joona Kleemola | 1:44:13 | ||
1102 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +6:10:19 | Maija Välimaa | 2:05:55 | ||
1103 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +6:11:24 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:57:08 | ||
1104 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +6:11:36 | Sami Heino | 1:46:27 | ||
1105 | Vierestäohi (590) | +6:11:50 | Jouni Karhumaa | 2:03:47 | ||
1106 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +6:11:55 | Jaakko Salonen | 2:18:44 | ||
1107 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +6:12:25 | Cecilia Stubb | 2:56:45 | ||
1108 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +6:12:27 | Marko Juslin | 2:18:25 | ||
1109 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +6:13:09 | Mika Paakkunainen | 2:37:04 | ||
1110 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +6:13:11 | Emma Niiranen | 2:46:56 | ||
1111 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +6:13:14 | Essi Puumalainen | 2:43:13 | ||
1112 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +6:13:17 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:36:24 | ||
1113 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +6:13:18 | Ilmari Urho | 2:31:06 | ||
1114 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +6:13:45 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 2:22:21 | ||
1115 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +6:13:54 | Roland Bäcklin | 2:07:33 | ||
1116 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +6:14:32 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:31:05 | ||
1117 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +6:15:01 | Christer Nordström | 1:29:34 | ||
1118 | Happy feet (564) | +6:15:09 | Eveliina Rantahalvari | 3:13:06 | ||
1119 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +6:15:12 | Pietari Pellinen | 2:43:07 | ||
1120 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +6:15:15 | Hannu Pirkkala | 2:36:16 | ||
1121 | Iisu (1258) | +6:15:28 | Antti Välikangas | 2:09:22 | ||
1122 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +6:16:22 | Glen Grant | 1:53:54 | ||
1123 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +6:16:25 | Markku Joensuu | 1:56:03 | ||
1124 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +6:16:47 | Niila Kristo | 2:33:44 | ||
1125 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +6:16:52 | Tellervo Ranto | 2:12:48 | ||
1126 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +6:17:01 | Pia Heikkinen | 2:34:41 | ||
1127 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +6:17:01 | Joni Tanskanen | 2:02:15 | ||
1128 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +6:17:05 | Timo Hoikkala | 2:38:18 | ||
1129 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +6:17:13 | Marko Ojaniemi | 2:34:40 | ||
1130 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +6:17:34 | Liisa Naskali | 2:06:27 | ||
1131 | Stronger Together (684) | +6:17:46 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:42:37 | ||
1132 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +6:17:52 | Timo Heimola | 1:48:50 | ||
1133 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +6:19:23 | Aleksi Lehtovuo | 2:24:07 | ||
1134 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +6:19:27 | Sipe Komulainen | 3:06:09 | ||
1135 | Team Klinga (937) | +6:21:22 | Jaakko Klinga | 1:50:01 | ||
1136 | Droit (557) | +6:21:59 | Erno Klemetti | 1:36:43 | ||
1137 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +6:22:31 | Antti-Pekka Tuovinen | 2:31:57 | ||
1138 | ABB SK (619) | +6:22:33 | Petri Rönnholm | 2:00:45 | ||
1139 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +6:23:17 | Matias Warsta | 2:08:38 | ||
1140 | SukUdd (569) | +6:23:49 | Esko Udd | 3:26:59 | ||
1141 | Metsä Forest (520) | +6:23:50 | Risto Tiainen | 1:55:03 | ||
1142 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +6:23:57 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:52:37 | ||
1143 | Team Koo (1114) | +6:25:55 | Ville Muona | 3:07:48 | ||
1144 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +6:27:46 | Kalle Hiltunen | 2:12:57 | ||
1145 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +6:28:24 | Hannu Vähänikkilä | 2:26:48 | ||
1146 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +6:30:00 | Hannu Viitala | 2:28:34 | ||
1147 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +6:30:03 | Satu Wirkkala | 2:42:32 | ||
1148 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +6:30:15 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:49:23 | ||
1149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +6:31:24 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:39:15 | ||
1150 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +6:31:30 | Kai Puustinen | 1:58:58 | ||
1151 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +6:32:05 | Roosa Toivola | 2:17:39 | ||
1152 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +6:32:51 | Jyrki Rahkola | 2:03:48 | ||
1153 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +6:33:38 | Jarno Sainio | 1:48:28 | ||
1154 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +6:34:17 | Matti Seuri | 2:21:04 | ||
1155 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +6:34:18 | Linda Mäkikyrö | 2:25:48 | ||
1156 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +6:34:27 | Reijo Rasmus | 2:18:05 | ||
1157 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +6:34:31 | Ari Nurminen | 3:11:32 | ||
1158 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +6:35:02 | Esko Iloranta | 1:59:42 | ||
1159 | Klenkat (1183) | +6:35:05 | Riikka Jalonen | 2:41:22 | ||
1160 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +6:35:33 | Hannu Tarkkanen | 2:41:20 | ||
1161 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +6:35:35 | Lauri Tiainen | 2:26:34 | ||
1162 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +6:35:58 | Jorma Ryynänen | 2:03:57 | ||
1163 | Sulzer (599) | +6:36:22 | Raimo Luukkainen | 2:56:45 | ||
1164 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +6:36:43 | Ari Jouppila | 2:00:31 | ||
1165 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +6:37:34 | Teijo Sirniö | 2:18:30 | ||
1166 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +6:37:37 | Börre Grovan | 2:19:38 | ||
1167 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +6:38:11 | Simo Mälkki | 1:53:18 | ||
1168 | OK77 8 (1067) | +6:39:09 | Eero Haukilampi | 2:30:42 | ||
1169 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +6:39:12 | Eveliina Tupala | 3:29:00 | ||
1170 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +6:39:20 | Konsta Kapanen | 1:54:31 | ||
1171 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +6:41:22 | Teija Parkkinen | 2:43:38 | ||
1172 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +6:41:23 | Juha Niemistö | 2:17:47 | ||
1173 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +6:41:33 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:42:11 | ||
1174 | Eränaali (690) | +6:41:41 | Henna Saarinen | 1:52:27 | ||
1175 | GetToMaso (1466) | +6:41:54 | Matias Valkama | 2:18:38 | ||
1176 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +6:42:17 | Antti Heikkinen | 2:39:13 | ||
1177 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +6:42:35 | Kirsi Hotokka | 2:09:44 | ||
1178 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +6:42:38 | Siiri Kangastalo | 3:02:55 | ||
1179 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +6:44:15 | Sini Hakala | 2:18:36 | ||
1180 | WIO Team (1146) | +6:44:19 | Pasi Rajala | 2:39:32 | ||
1181 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +6:44:54 | Olli Suntiola | 2:00:40 | ||
1182 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +6:45:17 | Reijo Mäkilä | 2:16:08 | ||
1183 | RaKiNa (713) | +6:45:57 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:50:21 | ||
1184 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +6:46:34 | Jouni Moisander | 2:07:25 | ||
1185 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +6:46:57 | Mirva Koivisto | 2:25:15 | ||
1186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +6:47:01 | Vili Laukkanen | 1:28:53 | ||
1187 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +6:48:16 | Jami Sipilä | 2:09:23 | ||
1188 | Team Carillo (1531) | +6:48:30 | Ari Knuuti | 2:03:07 | ||
1189 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +6:50:03 | Tapio Väänänen | 2:51:56 | ||
1190 | HRUP (1073) | +6:50:37 | Asko Niemelä-Koura | 3:10:40 | ||
1191 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +6:50:43 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:37:36 | ||
1192 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +6:52:37 | Maija Jylhä-Ollila | 2:26:53 | ||
1193 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +6:54:55 | Jan-Anders Backman | 1:27:26 | ||
1194 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +6:54:59 | Jussi Poutanen | 2:09:04 | ||
1195 | Team SOSE (1064) | +6:55:01 | Kaisa Haverinen | 2:07:28 | ||
1196 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +6:55:50 | Jarkko Korkeasalo | 2:27:13 | ||
1197 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +6:56:01 | Heikki Lappalainen | 2:15:07 | ||
1198 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +6:56:07 | Teemu Teinilä | 1:41:47 | ||
1199 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +6:56:10 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:44:42 | ||
1200 | Kotipojat (1092) | +6:56:35 | Pihala Mikko | 2:17:51 | ||
1201 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +6:58:37 | Ilkka Uotila | 2:13:45 | ||
1202 | 4Metco (1392) | +6:58:42 | 4Metco 5 | 2:26:45 | ||
1203 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +6:58:49 | Pasi Antikainen | 2:28:44 | ||
1204 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +6:59:10 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:57:43 | ||
1205 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +6:59:16 | Jaakko Hietava | 2:33:14 | ||
1206 | Team Laardi (1581) | +6:59:51 | Jussi Kajala | 2:12:12 | ||
1207 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +7:01:11 | Erkki Karppanen | 1:58:31 | ||
1208 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +7:02:14 | Risto Ritvanen | 2:44:29 | ||
1209 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +7:03:13 | Anu-Maria Leppänen | 2:43:31 | ||
1210 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +7:03:21 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:45:56 | ||
1211 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +7:04:11 | Ville Liukku | 3:02:59 | ||
1212 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +7:04:12 | Jürgen Nowak | 2:40:21 | ||
1213 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +7:04:32 | Martin Wickholm | 2:15:46 | ||
1214 | Fimea (1534) | +7:04:43 | Siv Jantunen | 2:25:40 | ||
1215 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +7:05:13 | Wille Viittanen | 1:59:50 | ||
1216 | Anu Meininki (456) | +7:05:17 | Tuomas Rauhala | 1:39:02 | ||
1217 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +7:06:11 | Joni Tuomi | 2:23:48 | ||
1218 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +7:06:18 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:59:44 | ||
1219 | ABO Wind (1562) | +7:06:20 | Fanny Lassila | 2:47:30 | ||
1220 | TSE for the Future (580) | +7:07:02 | Anna Zimmer | 3:01:55 | ||
1221 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +7:08:54 | Antti Niittymäki | 2:49:22 | ||
1222 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +7:09:29 | Pentti Saario | 3:26:33 | ||
1223 | Nabla (891) | +7:11:35 | Kaarle Hovila | 3:07:19 | ||
1224 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +7:12:45 | Antti Niemi | 2:24:17 | ||
1225 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +7:12:56 | Antti Lepola | 1:50:37 | ||
1226 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +7:13:34 | Timo Honkasalo | 2:41:16 | ||
1227 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +7:14:09 | Jorma Helin | 2:54:35 | ||
1228 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +7:15:31 | Justus Rantanen | 2:10:00 | ||
1229 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +7:15:45 | Petri Vainio | 2:02:41 | ||
1230 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +7:16:15 | Juha Ollikainen | 2:03:32 | ||
1231 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +7:16:19 | Eero Sompi | 2:07:46 | ||
1232 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +7:16:22 | Sakari Koivunen | 2:50:49 | ||
1233 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +7:16:35 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 3:31:33 | ||
1234 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +7:16:46 | Sanna Kallio | 1:54:48 | ||
1235 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +7:17:16 | Marika Känsäkangas | 2:23:26 | ||
1236 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +7:18:55 | Seppo Sattilainen | 2:42:51 | ||
1237 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +7:18:59 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 1:55:58 | ||
1238 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +7:19:00 | Heli Lehvola | 1:52:53 | ||
1239 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +7:19:38 | Tomi Suutari | 2:53:08 | ||
1240 | Organisaatio (1459) | +7:20:31 | Emmaliina Raappana | 2:56:15 | ||
1241 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +7:20:33 | Mari Slutbäck | 2:34:53 | ||
1242 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +7:20:41 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 2:49:36 | ||
1243 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +7:21:54 | Karoliina Sulkava | 1:52:35 | ||
1244 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +7:21:57 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:59:48 | ||
1245 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +7:22:19 | Pertti Sorri | 1:59:45 | ||
1246 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +7:22:51 | Saija Paavola | 2:25:40 | ||
1247 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +7:23:23 | Heidi Alitalo | 2:20:16 | ||
1248 | Judica (923) | +7:24:25 | Janne Hänninen | 2:15:30 | ||
1249 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +7:24:34 | Timo Tuominen | 2:44:57 | ||
1250 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +7:24:58 | Arto Kuhmonen | 2:09:28 | ||
1251 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +7:25:35 | Roope Niemelä | 3:01:10 | ||
1252 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +7:25:37 | Hanne Blomberg | 2:07:19 | ||
1253 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +7:25:48 | Matias Varonen | 2:45:20 | ||
1254 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +7:28:12 | Hanna Knuuti | 3:09:28 | ||
1255 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +7:29:16 | Tomi Niemi | 2:07:23 | ||
1256 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +7:29:24 | Anuliina Putkinen | 2:13:34 | ||
1257 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +7:30:55 | Simo Kangasaho | 2:46:29 | ||
1258 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +7:31:00 | Jarmo Paimen | 1:59:01 | ||
1259 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +7:31:09 | Sebastian Viklund | 2:17:59 | ||
1260 | IBM Sport club (679) | +7:31:32 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 2:00:04 | ||
1261 | Exme (1028) | +7:32:21 | Suvi Eskola | 2:57:15 | ||
1262 | ME Pummit (667) | +7:33:12 | Päivi Mäkinen | 2:03:09 | ||
1263 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +7:34:48 | Jari Viitamäki | 2:12:51 | ||
1264 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +7:35:06 | Timo Rehmonen | 2:17:56 | ||
1265 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +7:35:29 | Juha Jonsson | 2:22:11 | ||
1266 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +7:35:32 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 2:09:35 | ||
1267 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +7:36:25 | Katrin Puolakainen | 3:07:51 | ||
1268 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +7:36:42 | Sami K Orpana | 1:41:48 | ||
1269 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +7:36:46 | Aura Rapatti | 2:07:22 | ||
1270 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +7:36:59 | Mika Ranta | 2:22:01 | ||
1271 | Louho Edustus (727) | +7:37:02 | Urho Lempiö | 2:07:22 | ||
1272 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +7:37:28 | Ville Jumppanen | 1:52:30 | ||
1273 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +7:38:02 | Stefan Sveholm | 2:00:07 | ||
1274 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +7:38:06 | Leena Kukko | 2:07:26 | ||
1275 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +7:38:49 | Harri Koskimäki | 2:15:21 | ||
1276 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +7:39:50 | Veli-Markku Korteniemi | 2:43:53 | ||
1277 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +7:40:37 | Kari Leimu | 3:45:56 | ||
1278 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +7:41:22 | Matti Espo | 2:28:06 | ||
1279 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +7:43:08 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 2:34:46 | ||
1280 | Bilot (1371) | +7:43:39 | Ari Palin | 2:20:11 | ||
1281 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +7:44:01 | Esa Ojapalo | 2:27:48 | ||
1282 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +7:44:40 | Juhani Rauvala | 2:57:16 | ||
1283 | Semantum (1115) | +7:44:55 | Santeri Paljakka | 1:28:53 | ||
1284 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +7:46:01 | Tiina Kolehmainen | 2:30:24 | ||
1285 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +7:46:54 | Aki Niemi | 2:31:29 | ||
1286 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +7:47:12 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 2:09:33 | ||
1287 | Raula Team (1040) | +7:48:54 | Ida Laine | 3:08:49 | ||
1288 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +7:49:02 | Seppo Ojanen | 2:27:01 | ||
1289 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +7:49:38 | Laura Alho | 2:27:43 | ||
1290 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +7:49:56 | Marita Virtanen | 2:49:41 | ||
1291 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +7:52:14 | Tapani Mäkinen | 2:21:20 | ||
1292 | RaNcat (1155) | +7:52:31 | Tiina Tähtinen | 2:12:58 | ||
1293 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +7:52:32 | Pertti Helin | 4:47:42 | ||
1294 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +7:54:08 | Ilkka Olkku | 3:35:00 | ||
1295 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +7:54:22 | Rauli Nissinen | 1:53:47 | ||
1296 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +7:55:07 | Eetu Knutars | 2:25:37 | ||
1297 | Team Lunden (1523) | +7:56:24 | Lauri Lundén | 2:18:37 | ||
1298 | Caruna (1489) | +7:56:43 | Anne Mankki | 2:27:08 | ||
1299 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +7:57:54 | Viivi Sydänlammi | 2:25:52 | ||
1300 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +7:58:44 | Petra Vuorinen | 2:27:43 | ||
1301 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +7:59:48 | Malte Arlander | 2:37:33 | ||
1302 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +8:00:09 | Antti Kauppila | 2:03:40 | ||
1303 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +8:00:13 | Kaarin Lepistö | 2:51:11 | ||
1304 | CSC (1133) | +8:00:46 | Johan Guldmyr | 2:45:24 | ||
1305 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +8:01:10 | Ville Ojala | 2:05:29 | ||
1306 | Fujitsu (1091) | +8:06:37 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:50:03 | ||
1307 | NääsCSA (1137) | +8:07:11 | Mika Kainulainen | 2:27:49 | ||
1308 | DG SataIT (1170) | +8:07:30 | Heikki Kivistö | 1:36:15 | ||
1309 | Jutopia (1467) | +8:12:07 | Julia Jutila | 1:54:57 | ||
1310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +8:13:00 | Erkki Latvasto | 2:35:23 | ||
1311 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +8:14:45 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:15:24 | ||
1312 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +8:15:38 | Antti Nikunen | 2:22:31 | ||
1313 | HattikW (686) | +8:17:29 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 2:19:57 | ||
1314 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +8:18:34 | Tapio Mäkelä | 2:41:05 | ||
1315 | INUS (724) | +8:19:34 | Ivan Pankratov | 2:21:58 | ||
1316 | Team Armas (1179) | +8:19:57 | Teemu Valve | 2:40:54 | ||
1317 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +8:19:59 | Juuso Holstein | 2:03:13 | ||
1318 | Nahat (1375) | +8:20:22 | Juha Soon | 3:25:17 | ||
1319 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +8:20:45 | Tini Hynnä | 2:55:11 | ||
1320 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +8:24:01 | Lauri Lähteenmäki | 2:56:50 | ||
1321 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +8:25:26 | Sami Miettinen | 2:13:31 | ||
1322 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +8:26:34 | Noora Salo | 2:36:36 | ||
1323 | COMATEC (1536) | +8:39:13 | Petri Leino | 1:52:40 | ||
1324 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +8:40:17 | Ilkka Paatero | 2:23:35 | ||
1325 | OK Boomer (1436) | +8:42:56 | Perttu Pöyhönen | 2:26:12 | ||
1326 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +8:47:13 | Iiro Linden | 1:28:37 | ||
1327 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +8:48:49 | Erika Åkesson | 1:15:05 | ||
1328 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +8:50:20 | Heidi Maaniittu | 2:17:59 | ||
1329 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +8:50:47 | Kyösti Ylikoski | 1:54:42 | ||
1330 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +8:51:15 | Matti Valta | 3:25:35 | ||
1331 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +8:52:14 | Vesa Luoma | 2:27:19 | ||
1332 | OtaKraa (1069) | +8:52:38 | Susanna Heino | 2:12:55 | ||
1333 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +8:56:03 | Sanna Kummila | 2:13:20 | ||
1334 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +8:57:07 | Elmeri Kouri | 2:22:41 | ||
1335 | Rastisedät (1506) | +8:57:58 | Markus Vuorio | 3:35:59 | ||
1336 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +8:58:00 | Tommi Tuominen | 2:46:32 | ||
1337 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +8:58:32 | Mari Hannula | 3:03:19 | ||
1338 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +9:05:29 | Topias Päivärinta | 2:25:36 | ||
1339 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +9:06:24 | Jari Pirttilahti | 4:44:07 | ||
1340 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +9:07:39 | Toni Ihalainen | 2:27:19 | ||
1341 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +9:12:21 | Kristian Forsell | 2:32:32 | ||
1342 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +9:12:40 | Antero Kaarnivuo | 4:58:55 | ||
1343 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +9:18:58 | Lauri Kauppinen | 1:48:16 | ||
1344 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +9:21:57 | Ari Tuhkanen | 2:59:25 | ||
1345 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +9:22:31 | Lauri Lääkkö | 2:29:54 | ||
1346 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +9:22:36 | Antti Raiko | 1:38:54 | ||
1347 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +9:23:45 | Olli Voutilainen | 3:35:54 | ||
1348 | OK77 7 (1084) | +9:24:02 | Sora Kenttä | 2:09:46 | ||
1349 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +9:24:11 | Heikki Makkonen | 2:18:32 | ||
1350 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +9:24:15 | Niclas Lundqvist | 2:27:47 | ||
1351 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +9:29:16 | Pauliina Aaltonen | 2:51:09 | ||
1352 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +9:32:37 | Anna Viren | 2:27:30 | ||
1353 | GloHair (700) | +9:32:39 | Petri Sipiläinen | 2:27:13 | ||
1354 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +9:33:27 | Manu Ryösö | 4:58:27 | ||
1355 | BE Group (1543) | +9:33:53 | Petri Ylä-Jääski | 1:56:04 | ||
1356 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +9:38:04 | Vesa Kivimaa | 3:23:40 | ||
1357 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +9:38:19 | Emilia Heiska | 2:08:22 | ||
1358 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +9:40:18 | Antti Peltola | 1:41:37 | ||
1359 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +9:44:09 | Wilhelm Darkness | 1:42:11 | ||
1360 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +9:44:54 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:56:09 | ||
1361 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +9:50:10 | Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam | 2:30:26 | ||
1362 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +9:58:04 | Kauko Laukkanen | 2:31:50 | ||
1363 | OK Markku! (1202) | +9:58:35 | Markku Tuomaala | 2:55:03 | ||
1364 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +10:09:39 | Sami Inkeroinen | 2:43:06 | ||
1365 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +10:10:54 | Antti Kokkonen | 2:28:12 | ||
1366 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +10:14:42 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:31:07 | ||
1367 | Piiroiset (1541) | +10:14:46 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 4:05:43 | ||
1368 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +10:14:51 | Juha Korkeakangas | 3:02:07 | ||
1369 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +10:18:50 | Simo Niskanen | 4:29:33 | ||
1370 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +10:18:54 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 2:03:14 | ||
1371 | Salamapartio (1495) | +10:21:07 | Pihla Mattila | 2:51:10 | ||
1372 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +10:26:29 | Hanna Laakso | 2:27:10 | ||
1373 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +10:27:05 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 2:47:02 | ||
1374 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +10:35:00 | Katariina Kunnaton | 2:59:25 | ||
1375 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +10:39:25 | Niklas Hirvelä | 2:09:40 | ||
1376 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +10:44:30 | Pasi Välilä | 3:13:37 | ||
1377 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +10:46:10 | Jari Mielonen | 2:30:47 | ||
1378 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +10:50:34 | Heikki Simola | 1:55:01 | ||
1379 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +10:51:01 | Lasse Kannisto | 2:51:09 | ||
1380 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +10:51:03 | Simeon Virtanen | 2:23:44 | ||
1381 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +10:52:16 | Pekka (Rajapyykki) Viirimäki | 2:16:17 | ||
1382 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +11:03:12 | Juhani Vuorela | 6:01:52 | ||
1383 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +11:04:29 | Pekka Jormanainen | 2:34:49 | ||
1384 | Sweco (977) | +11:05:55 | Heikki Putkonen | 2:42:45 | ||
1385 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +11:19:10 | Lauri Orkoneva | 1:54:39 | ||
1386 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +11:20:24 | Elina Väänänen | 2:55:08 | ||
1387 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +11:42:01 | Maaret Koskinen | 4:02:30 | ||
1388 | Knut Posse (1151) | +11:45:33 | Sari Aalto-Setälä | 2:27:45 | ||
1389 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +12:28:07 | Ari Viitikka | 5:06:11 | ||
1390 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +13:09:29 | Päivi Piispanen | 4:05:44 | ||
1391 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +14:28:27 | Elina Hakala | 4:58:29 |