< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:40:40 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:41:24 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:42:27 | Oskari Rannila | 1:38:25 | ||
103 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:42:29 | Thomas Ruud | 1:41:43 | ||
104 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:42:36 | Janis Peilans | 1:36:18 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:43:22 | Niklas Erlandsson | 1:36:58 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:43:55 | Martin Hoset | 1:32:12 | ||
107 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:44:28 | David Baumberger | 1:32:40 | ||
108 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:44:32 | Jordi Moragas | 1:36:21 | ||
109 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:44:48 | Viktor Jemth | 1:32:57 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:46:07 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:37:20 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:46:08 | Antti Hemminki | 1:36:32 | ||
112 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:46:09 | Elia Gartmann | 1:32:50 | ||
113 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:46:11 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:36:03 | ||
114 | Frol IL (55) | +1:46:16 | Magnus Alstad | 1:42:30 | ||
115 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:46:54 | Olav Millian Schmitt Gran | 1:34:53 | ||
116 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:47:26 | Juha Korpio | 1:32:42 | ||
117 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:48:20 | Birk Sätnan | 1:41:39 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:49:32 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:33:57 | ||
119 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:50:01 | Linus Forsberg | 1:31:08 | ||
120 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:50:05 | Kevin Hallop | 1:33:39 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:50:13 | Saku Asikainen | 1:46:06 | ||
122 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:51:11 | Anders Sundin | 1:37:58 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:51:20 | Miika Husu | 1:31:01 | ||
124 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:52:10 | Joao Bernardino | 1:40:59 | ||
125 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:52:41 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:37:52 | ||
126 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:53:25 | Dovydas Kausakys | 1:33:37 | ||
127 | OK Trian (75) | +1:53:46 | Oskari Reijonen | 1:42:20 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:53:57 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:42:38 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:57:18 | Jérémi Pourre | 1:32:12 | ||
130 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:57:19 | Jefta Langerak | 1:37:52 | ||
131 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:57:46 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:27:05 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:58:35 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:40:44 | ||
133 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:58:39 | Björnar Peikli | 1:44:43 | ||
134 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:00:21 | Sarina Kyburz | 1:33:58 | ||
135 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:00:22 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:40:04 | ||
136 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:00:24 | Tihon Salopek | 1:32:24 | ||
137 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:03:26 | Adrian Vartia | 1:38:19 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:03:57 | Harri Räty | 1:37:46 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:04:00 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:41:02 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:04:49 | Oscar Vångell | 1:37:08 | ||
141 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:04:51 | Kai Reiman | 1:41:50 | ||
142 | IL Koll (345) | +2:05:13 | Tobias Tronböl Lium | 1:36:06 | ||
143 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:05:25 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:51:10 | ||
144 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:06:02 | Eivind Myhre | 1:33:05 | ||
145 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:07:13 | Linus Malm | 2:03:33 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:09:00 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:41:22 | ||
147 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:09:13 | Tim Troxler | 1:36:29 | ||
148 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:09:17 | Christian Redtzer | 1:37:09 | ||
149 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:13:12 | Ben Stevens | 1:46:45 | ||
150 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:13:33 | Simon Engström | 1:49:29 | ||
151 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:13:44 | Axel Bergström | 1:57:08 | ||
152 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:14:02 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:49:43 | ||
153 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:14:06 | Adrian Dahlström | 1:51:09 | ||
154 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +2:14:08 | Sverker Lenas | 1:44:49 | ||
155 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:14:17 | Mankus Ainars | 1:47:47 | ||
156 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:15:28 | Joel Schule | 1:44:35 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:15:56 | Simon Westh | 1:33:46 | ||
158 | Azuolas (487) | +2:16:04 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:29:07 | ||
159 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +2:16:30 | Viktor Skobe | 2:02:02 | ||
160 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:16:32 | Edvin Lake | 1:53:36 | ||
161 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:16:47 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:50:35 | ||
162 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:17:35 | Henri Annila | 1:46:34 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:17:40 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:43:47 | ||
164 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:18:15 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:47:21 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +2:20:07 | Juho Hiltunen | 1:38:03 | ||
166 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:20:10 | Tomas Lilja | 1:43:50 | ||
167 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:20:48 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:35:39 | ||
168 | OK Moss (774) | +2:20:49 | Erik Jakobsen | 1:49:55 | ||
169 | SK100 (1246) | +2:21:52 | Marek Karm | 1:47:43 | ||
170 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:23:01 | Ludvig Hedström | 1:40:22 | ||
171 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:23:02 | Mervi Pesu | 1:53:52 | ||
172 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:24:07 | Börge Leiren | 1:55:40 | ||
173 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:24:37 | Erik Lundqvist | 1:49:04 | ||
174 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +2:24:39 | Lassi Kaitainen | 2:07:59 | ||
175 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:25:29 | Oskar Sundblom | 1:44:55 | ||
176 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:27:16 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:42:04 | ||
177 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:27:17 | Jørgen Fiskum | 1:34:58 | ||
178 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:27:21 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:47:02 | ||
179 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:27:50 | Domantas Cibas | 1:45:45 | ||
180 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +2:27:58 | Rasmus Lindblom | 1:43:42 | ||
181 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:28:13 | Viktor Berg | 1:40:55 | ||
182 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:28:48 | Simon Bohman | 1:38:23 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:29:44 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:42:41 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:30:07 | Antti Kivikko | 1:52:58 | ||
185 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:30:12 | Niilo Lusila | 1:47:18 | ||
186 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +2:30:16 | Ian Johansson | 1:49:55 | ||
187 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:30:57 | Alfred Hansson | 1:39:03 | ||
188 | Täby OK (621) | +2:31:00 | Elias Ljungdell | 2:02:42 | ||
189 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:31:03 | Mikko Karhu | 1:37:34 | ||
190 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:31:04 | Atte KIrvesmies | 1:44:13 | ||
191 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:31:44 | Axel Trofast | 1:49:28 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:32:23 | Henri Arvela | 1:41:29 | ||
193 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:32:45 | Christoffer Ahlsen | 1:42:02 | ||
194 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:34:30 | Marko Virta | 2:01:48 | ||
195 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:35:01 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 1:52:10 | ||
196 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +2:35:35 | Jonna Fors | 1:50:32 | ||
197 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:35:47 | Peter Mohn | 1:46:35 | ||
198 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:37:17 | CHRISTER NILSSON | 1:43:59 | ||
199 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +2:37:27 | Ulf Hägglund | 1:50:01 | ||
200 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:37:45 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 2:00:43 | ||
201 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:38:03 | Hugo Thunberg | 2:01:41 | ||
202 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:38:36 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:50:18 | ||
203 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +2:38:42 | Jan Johansson | 1:47:10 | ||
204 | Västerviks OK (166) | +2:39:12 | Carl Öberg | 1:47:49 | ||
205 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:40:23 | Pekka Noponen | 1:50:32 | ||
206 | OK Ilves (192) | +2:40:48 | Sven Oras | 2:05:21 | ||
207 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:41:56 | Jussi Seppä | 1:57:15 | ||
208 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:42:06 | Julmafrida Sandberg | 1:38:27 | ||
209 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:42:17 | Helge Grenager Solheim | 1:49:37 | ||
210 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:42:25 | August Jakobson | 1:45:51 | ||
211 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:42:38 | Forsgren Lilian | 1:47:29 | ||
212 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +2:42:50 | Fabian Alinder | 2:00:02 | ||
213 | OK Arona (784) | +2:43:24 | Ritvars Lepeskins | 1:53:53 | ||
214 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:43:50 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 1:45:48 | ||
215 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:46:08 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:39:24 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:47:21 | Ilari Skyttä | 1:50:48 | ||
217 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:48:19 | Gregor Hvala | 1:43:39 | ||
218 | Rasti 88 (196) | +2:48:33 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:59:03 | ||
219 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:50:49 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:38:55 | ||
220 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:50:54 | Timo Hytönen | 1:52:45 | ||
221 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:50:57 | Jussi Partti | 1:57:35 | ||
222 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:51:25 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:53:05 | ||
223 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:51:26 | Magne Mathisen | 1:43:36 | ||
224 | Medeina (701) | +2:51:35 | Andrius Valatka | 2:06:39 | ||
225 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:51:39 | Kalle Lohi | 1:54:03 | ||
226 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:51:40 | Markus Hansson | 1:57:47 | ||
227 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:51:46 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:55:24 | ||
228 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +2:51:50 | Håkon Bogason | 2:22:06 | ||
229 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +2:51:52 | Markus Sinijärvi | 2:07:44 | ||
230 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +2:53:12 | Ingemar Åkerman | 2:17:43 | ||
231 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:54:13 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:52:55 | ||
232 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:54:26 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:39:18 | ||
233 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:54:52 | Jaakko Alalantela | 2:01:59 | ||
234 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:55:11 | Jyri Joonas | 1:53:46 | ||
235 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:55:16 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:54:00 | ||
236 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:55:56 | Tord Hultberg | 1:47:15 | ||
237 | IF Minken (274) | +2:55:58 | Mats Lindström | 1:42:07 | ||
238 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:56:51 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:45:13 | ||
239 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:57:02 | Cedrik Klein | 1:52:00 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:57:14 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:46:00 | ||
241 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:57:15 | Milko Lehto | 1:55:45 | ||
242 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:57:25 | Janne Salomäki | 1:43:46 | ||
243 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:57:26 | Miika Irtola | 1:44:18 | ||
244 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:59:04 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:50:43 | ||
245 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:59:19 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:34:51 | ||
246 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:59:31 | Martin Granqvist | 1:52:15 | ||
247 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:59:44 | Oskari Palomäki | 1:51:03 | ||
248 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +3:00:38 | Oliver Hellstedt | 1:37:39 | ||
249 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:02:45 | Frank Freddy | 1:51:24 | ||
250 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:03:45 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:56:33 | ||
251 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:04:13 | Markus Pörsti | 2:02:47 | ||
252 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +3:05:48 | Niilo Ahonen | 1:57:00 | ||
253 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +3:06:27 | Torbjörn Engberg | 1:45:30 | ||
254 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:06:36 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:52:27 | ||
255 | Uroskarhut (214) | +3:06:38 | Riku Koivusalo | 2:00:20 | ||
256 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +3:06:48 | Markus Pessa | 1:51:17 | ||
257 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:07:10 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:50:05 | ||
258 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:07:18 | Martin Beijer | 2:31:50 | ||
259 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:08:17 | Vigor Kjellman | 1:50:38 | ||
260 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +3:09:09 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:44:44 | ||
261 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +3:09:15 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 1:52:21 | ||
262 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:09:20 | Janne Vasenius | 1:57:17 | ||
263 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:09:24 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:52:35 | ||
264 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +3:09:30 | Oskari Arvela | 1:48:44 | ||
265 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +3:10:26 | Petteri Vigren | 1:53:04 | ||
266 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +3:10:51 | Asko Toropainen | 2:00:18 | ||
267 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +3:11:45 | Janne Joensivu | 1:39:54 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +3:12:52 | Kalle Kuparinen | 2:07:10 | ||
269 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:13:31 | Henrik Hagwall | 2:20:02 | ||
270 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +3:15:10 | Sandra Pauait | 1:41:26 | ||
271 | Enga (141) | +3:15:50 | John Tore Vik | 1:45:56 | ||
272 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +3:15:51 | Yerheniia Veremeienko | 1:56:45 | ||
273 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +3:16:00 | Kate Morrison | 1:51:29 | ||
274 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +3:17:12 | Julia Davidsson | 1:52:47 | ||
275 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +3:17:51 | Lars Gunnar Wallenius | 2:11:16 | ||
276 | Wing OK (629) | +3:18:25 | Johannes Midtbö | 2:11:20 | ||
277 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:18:30 | Hanna Hugosson | 1:45:45 | ||
278 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:18:32 | Irita Pukite | 1:52:08 | ||
279 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +3:18:36 | jussi-pekka hanhela | 1:53:50 | ||
280 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:18:39 | Sandis Burtnieks | 1:43:56 | ||
281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +3:19:02 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:55:09 | ||
282 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +3:19:06 | Leevi Liukkonen | 2:05:12 | ||
283 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:19:13 | Tero Kähtävä | 2:07:44 | ||
284 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +3:19:40 | Jani Willman | 2:05:59 | ||
285 | IK Falken (186) | +3:20:15 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:57:50 | ||
286 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +3:20:18 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:59:17 | ||
287 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:20:36 | Erik Lima | 1:50:50 | ||
288 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +3:20:51 | Simen Elvhaug | 2:01:06 | ||
289 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +3:20:59 | Silvester Dulak | 2:11:23 | ||
290 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:21:06 | Heikki Husu | 1:52:26 | ||
291 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:21:16 | Elin Tysk | 2:04:30 | ||
292 | Emit (542) | +3:21:57 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:42:01 | ||
293 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +3:22:02 | Tapsa Rautanen | 1:54:45 | ||
294 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +3:22:04 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:06:31 | ||
295 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:22:13 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:52:34 | ||
296 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:22:16 | Marcus Barman | 2:02:27 | ||
297 | OZONS OK (498) | +3:22:19 | Skujenieks Janis | 2:05:45 | ||
298 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +3:22:29 | Samuli Ervasti | 2:15:33 | ||
299 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:22:58 | Antti Kirssi | 1:55:53 | ||
300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:23:50 | Tuomo Lammi | 2:09:12 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |