Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 16,8 km

All Next 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (1)7:56:08Viktor Svensk1:27:45
2SWEOK Ravinen (5)+3:25Gustav Bergman1:23:31
3NORNTNUI (17)+3:38Elias Jonsson1:26:57
4SWEOK Linné (15)+3:42Albin Ridefelt1:25:33
5FINKalevan Rasti (12)+9:32Tomas Krivda1:29:51
6FINKoovee (20)+10:53Timo Sild1:30:09
7SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+10:55Felix Axelsson1:32:47
8FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+16:57Jussi Suna1:37:15
9NORHalden SK (32)+19:46Magne Daehli1:31:42
10SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+21:33Tino Polsini1:34:35
11NORNTNUI 2 (54)+21:44Oskar Störmer1:34:53
12SWEOK Kåre (102)+27:29Eskil Kinneberg1:29:35
13SWEOK Orion (23)+30:27Anton Johansson1:27:50
14FINNavi (22)+30:48Andreas Solberg1:40:19
15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+30:50Eetu Savolainen1:28:15
16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+31:01Ilian Angeli1:43:38
17NORIL Tyrving (18)+31:48Ivar Lundanes1:43:24
18FINPaimion Rasti (30)+34:29Frédéric Tranchand1:34:38
19SWESävedalens AIK (87)+35:23Anton Navichenka1:37:01
20FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+35:40Touko Seppä1:34:24
21NORNydalens SK (6)+40:35Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:37:50
22SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+41:09Florian Attinger1:39:48
23FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+41:54Antton Sankelo1:42:01
24SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+44:55Joshua Dudley1:38:50
25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+49:55Simon Harden1:40:57
26NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+50:14Cornelius Björk1:41:23
27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+51:10Eero Turkki1:46:52
28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+53:50Tuomo Mäkelä1:35:43
29SWEAttunda OK (26)+53:51Daniel Roos1:34:18
30FINLynx (51)+54:15Antti Parjanne1:35:01
31FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+56:28Arturs Paulins1:39:31
32FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+59:53Matti Suutari1:41:50
33FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+59:54Uldis Upitis1:41:28
34SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+59:54Martin Jansson1:43:01
35SUIOl Norska (19)+1:02:43Remo Ruch1:38:53
36SWEOK Kolmården (34)+1:05:20Leo Johansson1:41:53
37SWEOK Denseln (57)+1:06:35Timo Suter1:39:06
38SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+1:07:56Gustav G Wirén1:47:00
39SWEIF Hagen (64)+1:08:03Axel Olsson1:42:51
40SWEKils OK (40)+1:09:11Ludvig Eriksson1:38:05
41FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+1:11:28Kalle Liukkonen1:53:23
42NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+1:12:51Halvor Törnqvist Halden1:40:32
43NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+1:14:03Toby Scott1:44:45
44NORKristiansand OK (142)+1:14:04Christian Böen1:39:58
45FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+1:14:05Philipp Muller1:42:42
46SWEVäxjö OK (53)+1:14:07Christian Michelsen1:52:20
47SWESnättringe SK (50)+1:14:10Flavio Poltéra1:43:51
48SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+1:14:14Ken Peeters1:42:39
49FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+1:14:20Jussi Soini1:49:58
50FINOK77 (52)+1:14:28Kuba Dragowski1:52:44
51FINLappeen Riento (69)+1:14:43Jonne Lakanen1:40:30
52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+1:15:01Joar Hertin1:46:23
53FINNavi 2 (94)+1:19:19Juho Korpi1:57:22
54FINEspoon Suunta (80)+1:20:39Dmitrii Iurev1:50:46
55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+1:21:32Erik Blomgren1:42:43
56NORNTNUI 3 (113)+1:24:06Sergey Popov1:52:16
57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+1:24:08Jimmy Larsson1:46:36
58FINKoovee 2 (72)+1:24:39Juho Westerlund1:46:35
59FINLynx 2 (83)+1:28:38Ville Rehn1:51:39
60FINKangasala SK (27)+1:30:37Topias Tiainen1:58:58
61NORSlevik Idrettslag (1445)+1:31:09Mattias Karlsson1:39:30
62FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+1:32:21Joonas Salminen1:56:18
63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436)+1:34:46Aapo Summanen1:45:17
64FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+1:35:02Misa Tuomala1:46:08
65SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+1:35:54Moritz Döllgast1:59:57
66NORFreidig SPK (1252)+1:36:51Vegard Kittilsen1:42:57
67NORHalden SK 2 (245)+1:40:16Dawid Stefanski1:46:20
68SWEHagaby GoIF (56)+1:42:25Filip Dahlgren1:33:50
69SWETullinge SK (233)+1:46:03Emil Andersson2:05:36
70SWEVästerås SOK (594)+1:47:05Kasper Westman1:44:50
71FINIF Femman (110)+1:47:05Victor Lövdahl1:50:02
72SWEIFK Umeå (47)+1:48:14Hans Persson1:58:35
73SWENyköpings OK (298)+1:49:10Oskar Karlborg1:47:02
74NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+1:50:29Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:56:30
75SWELinköpings OK (171)+1:52:25Olof Ljunggren1:55:18
76FINRasti-Jussit (124)+1:52:42Niko Nissinen1:55:05
77SWEEksjö SOK (76)+1:53:01Elias Schafer1:50:35
78FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+1:57:05Riku Koirikivi2:00:26
79FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+1:57:12Matyas Stregl1:53:39
80FINOK77 2 (91)+2:00:35Antti Järvenpää1:51:17
81FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81)+2:00:51Atte Etula1:59:03
82SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316)+2:01:29Pablo Ferrando1:50:37
83NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (79)+2:01:36Olav Ekrheim2:04:28
84SWEOK Hällen (63)+2:01:47Sebastian Safka1:56:45
85FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (68)+2:02:34Jekabs Janovs1:53:31
86SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (306)+2:02:54Johan Olsson1:51:38
87FINIF Brahe (88)+2:05:04Tommy Åbacka1:55:29
88SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+2:05:23Love Berzell1:42:31
89SWEOK Södertörn (126)+2:05:27Alvis Reinons1:49:00
90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134)+2:05:32Raiko Marrandi1:59:14
91FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+2:05:48Taneli Korpinen2:07:56
92FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (156)+2:07:53Ville Kinnala1:59:17
93SUICA Rosé (117)+2:10:05Mathias Blaise1:45:09
94SWEIF Thor (1245)+2:10:14Alvaro Garcia1:51:53
95FINEspoon Akilles (101)+2:10:21Petrus Hanhijärvi1:49:44
96NORNydalens SK 3 (1351)+2:10:26Anna Ulvensöen1:53:59
97SWEOK Linné 3 (73)+2:10:32Goran Polojaz1:53:07
98SWEOK Orion 3 (292)+2:10:37Filip Håkansson2:01:54
99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720)+2:10:40Oskari Pesola2:06:13
100SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+2:12:45Balazs Miavecz2:09:26
All Next 100 >