< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:53:01 | Tomas Hallmén | 40:10 | ||
102 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:53:38 | Fritjof Axelsson | 40:04 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:54:33 | Arto Fränti | 39:50 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:55:01 | Love Berzell | 32:27 | ||
105 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:56:30 | Anna Ulvensöen | 40:20 | ||
106 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:56:48 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 36:28 | ||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:56:51 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 43:06 | ||
108 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:57:03 | Toby Lang | 43:54 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:58:54 | Arto Niiranen | 40:21 | ||
110 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:59:08 | Reigo Teervalt | 36:35 | ||
111 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:59:18 | Roger Virgili | 42:31 | ||
112 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:59:23 | Erik Hållström | 40:57 | ||
113 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:59:24 | Stefan Sjölund | 35:40 | ||
114 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:59:43 | Toms Veits | 44:11 | ||
115 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:00:39 | Mathias Blaise | 36:01 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:01:40 | Filip Adamek | 38:38 | ||
117 | IF Thor (1245) | +2:01:43 | Alvaro Garcia | 43:39 | ||
118 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:01:44 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 41:47 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:02:26 | Pyry Mattila | 36:02 | ||
120 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:03:02 | Aarne Orhanen | 44:35 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:03:22 | Roope Ruuhiala | 39:35 | ||
122 | OK Trian (75) | +2:03:26 | Jörgen Wickholm | 36:56 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:03:30 | Ville Huomolin | 39:37 | ||
124 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:07:26 | Kristis Stankevicius | 41:47 | ||
125 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:08:46 | Jonatan Anderson | 38:48 | ||
126 | Frol IL (55) | +2:09:16 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 50:09 | ||
127 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:12:15 | Simon Wenger | 39:28 | ||
128 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:13:12 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 49:48 | ||
129 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:14:29 | Andres Saetalu | 41:38 | ||
130 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:16:23 | Melker Forsberg | 35:50 | ||
131 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:16:28 | Tuomas Rokka | 46:07 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:16:34 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 39:42 | ||
133 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:16:37 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 38:52 | ||
134 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:17:03 | Christer Lilja | 39:25 | ||
135 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:18:33 | Lars Widmer | 45:52 | ||
136 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:18:43 | Daniel Andersson | 41:55 | ||
137 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:19:21 | Luke Fisher | 33:25 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:20:11 | Markus Ilmarinen | 43:14 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:20:19 | Aarni Laine | 50:29 | ||
140 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:20:19 | Corino Wyder | 38:18 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:20:20 | Christoph Prunsche | 38:49 | ||
142 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:20:23 | Simon Martelius | 38:32 | ||
143 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:20:27 | Christian Grotnes | 48:59 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:20:42 | Marko Rajala | 48:47 | ||
145 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:22:34 | Halvor Melkild | 44:00 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:23:54 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 35:57 | ||
147 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:24:24 | Janne Häkkinen | 42:47 | ||
148 | Azuolas (487) | +2:24:48 | Pranas Germanavicius | 35:46 | ||
149 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:25:41 | Simon Andersson | 38:36 | ||
150 | IL Koll (345) | +2:25:43 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 39:14 | ||
151 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:26:12 | Sverre Hågensen | 39:27 | ||
152 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:28:44 | Timo Hongell | 43:48 | ||
153 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:30:25 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 40:46 | ||
154 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:30:26 | Otso Tukiainen | 41:56 | ||
155 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:30:28 | Magnus Struckmann | 39:51 | ||
156 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:30:29 | Alfred Hallqvist | 40:54 | ||
157 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +2:30:41 | Mattias Ågren | 43:30 | ||
158 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:30:58 | Truls Lindholm | 41:13 | ||
159 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:31:05 | Mateics Viktors | 43:14 | ||
160 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:32:00 | Teemu Ritasalo | 37:54 | ||
161 | SK100 (1246) | +2:32:54 | Anti Sulavee | 38:11 | ||
162 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:32:58 | Kristian Dahlström | 45:08 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:33:21 | Jussi Hietala | 42:27 | ||
164 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:35:24 | Mattias Hovmöller | 42:18 | ||
165 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:36:32 | Raino Pesu | 40:04 | ||
166 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:37:02 | Juho Tuominen | 45:55 | ||
167 | OK Moss (774) | +2:37:29 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 43:30 | ||
168 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +2:39:02 | Olle Björneld | 48:44 | ||
169 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:39:16 | Martin Lindskog | 40:52 | ||
170 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:39:44 | Andris Svilans | 39:44 | ||
171 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:41:38 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 38:11 | ||
172 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:41:40 | Vili Väkeväinen | 36:40 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:41:41 | Krystof Hajek | 36:29 | ||
174 | Täby OK (621) | +2:41:45 | Robert Johansson | 37:48 | ||
175 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:42:42 | Raimo Kariniemi | 38:49 | ||
176 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:42:45 | Mattias Nääs | 41:36 | ||
177 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:43:07 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 42:42 | ||
178 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:43:18 | Jérme Soulard | 46:22 | ||
179 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:43:27 | Henrik Sundblom | 44:33 | ||
180 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +2:43:38 | Nils Forsberg Rundström | 42:47 | ||
181 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:44:32 | Gustav Harryson | 48:52 | ||
182 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +2:45:24 | Ville Taussi | 46:56 | ||
183 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:46:07 | Rune Fremstad | 42:05 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:46:11 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 42:53 | ||
185 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:46:42 | Vytautas Ralys | 45:57 | ||
186 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:47:23 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 42:00 | ||
187 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:47:30 | Joel Berring | 45:45 | ||
188 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:47:34 | Heikki Silvasti | 46:55 | ||
189 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:50:08 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 40:52 | ||
190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:50:25 | Tomi Kauppila | 46:23 | ||
191 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:50:35 | Heikki Sumanen | 42:56 | ||
192 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:50:37 | Roman Egli | 41:37 | ||
193 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:50:40 | Ville Maunuksela | 39:27 | ||
194 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:51:54 | Antti Rantala | 39:49 | ||
195 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:52:47 | Martin Ankel | 41:30 | ||
196 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +2:53:11 | Klara Yngvesson | 44:27 | ||
197 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:53:34 | Timo Saloranta | 50:37 | ||
198 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +2:55:28 | Johan Stenström | 52:02 | ||
199 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:56:06 | Ville Mäkelä | 39:59 | ||
200 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:56:09 | Niko Koskela | 42:49 | ||
201 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:56:46 | Tjenlund Josefin | 41:26 | ||
202 | OK Ilves (192) | +2:56:48 | Veiko Kütt | 40:08 | ||
203 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +2:56:55 | Lars Nilsson | 44:38 | ||
204 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:57:04 | Majalle Mörth | 42:14 | ||
205 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:57:07 | JÖRGEN GRANEFELT | 46:43 | ||
206 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +3:00:24 | Juha Sippola | 43:15 | ||
207 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +3:00:25 | Michael Torrkulla | 41:22 | ||
208 | Västerviks OK (166) | +3:00:31 | Christian Svensson | 47:17 | ||
209 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +3:00:44 | Samuel Kolsar | 44:52 | ||
210 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +3:05:29 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 41:21 | ||
211 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +3:05:58 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 42:06 | ||
212 | OK Vöru (792) | +3:06:02 | Jyrgen Joonas | 37:47 | ||
213 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +3:06:18 | Jyri Korhonen | 41:20 | ||
214 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +3:06:23 | Jari Kansonen | 48:45 | ||
215 | Rasti 88 (196) | +3:06:24 | Matti Piha | 44:05 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +3:06:28 | Riku Sauso | 46:13 | ||
217 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +3:06:33 | Gustav Lidén | 42:03 | ||
218 | OK Arona (784) | +3:06:37 | Karlis Lauders | 50:18 | ||
219 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +3:06:39 | Håvard Berget | 50:50 | ||
220 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +3:06:41 | Magnus Alinder | 50:59 | ||
221 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +3:06:58 | Martin Sandqvist | 45:40 | ||
222 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:06:59 | Markus Grätsch | 37:09 | ||
223 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +3:07:00 | Erik Lennartsson | 37:44 | ||
224 | Navi 3 (339) | +3:07:40 | Antti Nisonen | 43:18 | ||
225 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +3:07:53 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 40:25 | ||
226 | Ex-Legends (175) | +3:07:53 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 43:47 | ||
227 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:08:20 | Pasi Romppainen | 37:43 | ||
228 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:10:09 | Vesa Mäkinen | 38:00 | ||
229 | IF Minken (274) | +3:10:15 | Sam Sundberg | 41:45 | ||
230 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +3:11:24 | Heikki Karjalainen | 46:43 | ||
231 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +3:12:16 | Antti Korkeakangas | 44:31 | ||
232 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:14:16 | Matti Virtanen | 41:34 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +3:15:27 | Karl Lundin | 50:14 | ||
234 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +3:15:45 | Markus Adolfsson | 47:51 | ||
235 | Medeina (701) | +3:16:32 | Jonas Markevicius | 51:40 | ||
236 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +3:17:48 | Mikko Simola | 48:51 | ||
237 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:17:58 | Joakim Ståhl | 36:51 | ||
238 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:18:05 | Kare Kaskinen | 45:11 | ||
239 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:18:39 | Lasse Pörsti | 40:01 | ||
240 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:18:46 | Pasi Lehtonen | 41:18 | ||
241 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +3:18:49 | Eemeli Leskinen | 43:58 | ||
242 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +3:20:59 | Antti Hakala | 52:17 | ||
243 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +3:21:00 | Sami Blomqvist | 50:34 | ||
244 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +3:21:07 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 56:48 | ||
245 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:21:50 | Benjamin Claesson | 40:54 | ||
246 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +3:21:59 | Jonathan Björnberg | 1:11:21 | ||
247 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:23:26 | Aaro Kujansuu | 43:31 | ||
248 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:24:35 | Esa Holappa | 41:59 | ||
249 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +3:24:41 | Tomas Björklöf | 54:08 | ||
250 | Enga (141) | +3:25:02 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 35:53 | ||
251 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:26:00 | Janne Keisanen | 43:00 | ||
252 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:26:18 | David Mikel | 39:26 | ||
253 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +3:26:43 | Peder Bryggen | 44:06 | ||
254 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:27:17 | Emil Andersson | 35:40 | ||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:28:10 | Eero Leino | 47:42 | ||
256 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:28:14 | Tommy Tigern | 49:00 | ||
257 | Uroskarhut (214) | +3:28:56 | Erik Kesti | 48:26 | ||
258 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:29:19 | Casper Giding | 34:26 | ||
259 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:29:35 | Tobias Rödde | 35:48 | ||
260 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:29:53 | Saku Juola | 37:14 | ||
261 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +3:31:43 | Heikki Alanko | 39:34 | ||
262 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:31:44 | Austris Krastins | 39:56 | ||
263 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +3:31:46 | Antti Halme | 49:13 | ||
264 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +3:31:54 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 39:46 | ||
265 | IK Falken (186) | +3:32:30 | Sören Jansson | 38:45 | ||
266 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:32:42 | Tommi Lavonen | 36:13 | ||
267 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +3:32:58 | Miroslav Papuga | 38:52 | ||
268 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:33:07 | Cedrik Sandell | 36:47 | ||
269 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:34:04 | Andri Forrer | 34:22 | ||
270 | Emit (542) | +3:34:11 | Sakari Taskila | 39:05 | ||
271 | Wing OK (629) | +3:34:13 | Johannes Hoysaeter | 41:51 | ||
272 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +3:34:14 | Julius Niemelä | 50:47 | ||
273 | OZONS OK (498) | +3:35:55 | Lismanis Martins | 39:43 | ||
274 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +3:36:29 | Eino Gretschel | 38:54 | ||
275 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +3:36:44 | Anders Horvei | 41:53 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:36:44 | Niklas Koski | 39:44 | ||
277 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:36:46 | Lauri Kleemola | 35:45 | ||
278 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +3:37:06 | Lauri Nieminen | 52:32 | ||
279 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +3:37:06 | Janne Kotaniemi | 57:17 | ||
280 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:37:07 | Johanna Sjölund | 45:10 | ||
281 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +3:37:12 | Donald Mc Carthy | 46:42 | ||
282 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +3:37:22 | Eetu Liukkonen | 44:23 | ||
283 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +3:37:38 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 43:41 | ||
284 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +3:38:03 | Leon Spiller | 1:05:02 | ||
285 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +3:39:00 | Jari Mikkonen | 54:24 | ||
286 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:39:12 | Allan Mogensen | 35:37 | ||
287 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +3:39:27 | Mikko Kangas | 56:49 | ||
288 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:40:27 | Matti Höysniemi | 44:51 | ||
289 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +3:41:29 | Ola Tuvesson | 1:01:35 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:41:32 | Riku Martikainen | 43:31 | ||
291 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +3:41:36 | Andrius Zaveckas | 53:29 | ||
292 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:41:40 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 43:37 | ||
293 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:41:42 | Mikko Ketola | 40:08 | ||
294 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:41:56 | Jaakko Sorri | 38:33 | ||
295 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +3:42:14 | Jarkko Orjala | 48:22 | ||
296 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:42:14 | Simo Villanen | 47:36 | ||
297 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:42:40 | Ricards Zvagulis | 39:42 | ||
298 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +3:42:52 | Christer Broström | 54:05 | ||
299 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:43:03 | Joakim Björklind | 35:28 | ||
300 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:43:50 | Ville Koskenvuo | 39:47 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |