< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | IF Thor (1245) | +2:09:07 | Alvaro Garcia | 1:39:50 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +2:09:16 | Miika Vehmas | 1:44:17 | ||
103 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +2:09:42 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:45:39 | ||
104 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +2:11:17 | Jan Burkhardt | 1:41:36 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +2:11:21 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:54:01 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (715) | +2:11:43 | Roger Virgili | 1:43:42 | ||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +2:11:44 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:46:46 | ||
108 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:11:49 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 1:40:39 | ||
109 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +2:13:05 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 1:52:47 | ||
110 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +2:14:04 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:40:17 | ||
111 | Skogslöparna (97) | +2:14:06 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:39:09 | ||
112 | FK Göingarna (698) | +2:14:12 | Fritjof Axelsson | 1:49:24 | ||
113 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:16:07 | Erik Hållström | 1:46:28 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +2:16:09 | Arto Niiranen | 1:46:22 | ||
115 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:16:13 | Arto Fränti | 1:50:16 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:16:15 | Filip Adamek | 1:42:00 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:20:53 | Pyry Mattila | 1:43:16 | ||
118 | OK Trian (75) | +2:21:04 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:43:21 | ||
119 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:21:10 | Aarne Orhanen | 1:51:29 | ||
120 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:22:37 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:47:37 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:22:44 | Ville Huomolin | 1:47:38 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +2:24:36 | Toby Lang | 2:00:14 | ||
123 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:28:59 | Simon Wenger | 1:44:59 | ||
124 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:29:00 | Jonatan Anderson | 1:47:49 | ||
125 | OK Kapa (167) | +2:29:02 | Toms Veits | 2:02:17 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:32:27 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:44:21 | ||
127 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:32:29 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:50:55 | ||
128 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:32:43 | Corino Wyder | 1:39:28 | ||
129 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:32:49 | Luke Fisher | 1:35:40 | ||
130 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:32:51 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:43:53 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:35:07 | Christoph Prunsche | 1:42:23 | ||
132 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:36:06 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 2:01:29 | ||
133 | Azuolas (487) | +2:36:19 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:36:03 | ||
134 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:38:59 | Kristis Stankevicius | 2:02:06 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:39:03 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:39:52 | ||
136 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:40:02 | Daniel Andersson | 1:52:02 | ||
137 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:40:05 | Christer Lilja | 1:51:14 | ||
138 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:40:08 | Melker Forsberg | 1:48:21 | ||
139 | IL Koll (345) | +2:41:37 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:43:55 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:41:47 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:53:37 | ||
141 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:43:11 | Simon Andersson | 1:44:53 | ||
142 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:46:49 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:53:58 | ||
143 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:48:06 | Sverre Hågensen | 1:50:07 | ||
144 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:48:08 | Simon Martelius | 1:55:05 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:49:25 | Aarni Laine | 2:08:21 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:49:38 | Marko Rajala | 2:06:29 | ||
147 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:49:44 | Andres Saetalu | 2:05:40 | ||
148 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:49:47 | Halvor Melkild | 2:00:00 | ||
149 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:49:50 | Christian Grotnes | 2:07:08 | ||
150 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:49:52 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:44:32 | ||
151 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:51:01 | Andris Svilans | 1:39:48 | ||
152 | SK100 (1246) | +2:51:03 | Anti Sulavee | 1:45:06 | ||
153 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:51:11 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:52:08 | ||
154 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:51:11 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:50:19 | ||
155 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:51:13 | Magnus Struckmann | 1:49:22 | ||
156 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:51:14 | Otso Tukiainen | 1:51:31 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:51:17 | Alfred Hallqvist | 1:50:29 | ||
158 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:52:00 | Lars Widmer | 2:08:06 | ||
159 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:53:03 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:48:44 | ||
160 | Frol IL (55) | +2:53:54 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 2:23:33 | ||
161 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:53:55 | Truls Lindholm | 1:52:57 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:56:14 | Krystof Hajek | 1:39:49 | ||
163 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:56:45 | Mateics Viktors | 1:57:41 | ||
164 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:57:35 | Raino Pesu | 1:49:54 | ||
165 | Täby OK (621) | +2:59:38 | Robert Johansson | 1:44:28 | ||
166 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:59:40 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:43:27 | ||
167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:59:42 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:44:36 | ||
168 | OK Moss (774) | +2:59:49 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 1:54:37 | ||
169 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:59:59 | Timo Hongell | 2:03:49 | ||
170 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +3:00:51 | Jussi Hietala | 1:58:43 | ||
171 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +3:02:29 | Mattias Ågren | 2:04:05 | ||
172 | Leksands OK (782) | +3:02:36 | Mattias Nääs | 1:50:13 | ||
173 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +3:03:31 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 1:48:50 | ||
174 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +3:04:43 | Martin Lindskog | 1:55:04 | ||
175 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +3:09:42 | Vytautas Ralys | 1:57:44 | ||
176 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +3:09:52 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 1:53:15 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +3:09:58 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:58:05 | ||
178 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +3:11:00 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:43:39 | ||
179 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +3:11:02 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 1:50:32 | ||
180 | Finsilva (1370) | +3:11:05 | Niko Koskela | 1:46:31 | ||
181 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +3:11:09 | Antti Rantala | 1:47:50 | ||
182 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +3:12:04 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:57:32 | ||
183 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +3:12:11 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 2:00:33 | ||
184 | Byåsen IL (754) | +3:12:47 | Jérme Soulard | 2:04:38 | ||
185 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +3:12:59 | Roman Egli | 1:52:45 | ||
186 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +3:13:00 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:50:34 | ||
187 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +3:13:33 | Olle Björneld | 2:12:01 | ||
188 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +3:13:50 | Henrik Sundblom | 2:03:42 | ||
189 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +3:13:58 | Ville Taussi | 2:04:17 | ||
190 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +3:14:54 | Rune Fremstad | 1:59:38 | ||
191 | OK Alehof (1217) | +3:15:37 | Martin Ankel | 1:53:07 | ||
192 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +3:15:44 | Joel Berring | 2:02:45 | ||
193 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +3:17:24 | Tjenlund Josefin | 1:50:50 | ||
194 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +3:17:30 | Heikki Sumanen | 1:58:37 | ||
195 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:19:45 | Markus Grätsch | 1:38:40 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +3:20:55 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:05:39 | ||
197 | OK Vöru (792) | +3:21:11 | Jyrgen Joonas | 1:41:43 | ||
198 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:23:01 | Veiko Kütt | 1:55:06 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:23:47 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:41:56 | ||
200 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +3:23:48 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:43:19 | ||
201 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +3:23:49 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:53:32 | ||
202 | Ex-Legends (175) | +3:23:51 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:48:31 | ||
203 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +3:24:09 | Gustav Harryson | 2:17:15 | ||
204 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +3:24:38 | Lars Nilsson | 2:01:08 | ||
205 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +3:25:33 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 1:50:12 | ||
206 | Rasti 88 (196) | +3:26:10 | Matti Piha | 1:52:37 | ||
207 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +3:26:12 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 1:51:06 | ||
208 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +3:26:17 | Samuel Kolsar | 1:59:11 | ||
209 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +3:27:05 | Majalle Mörth | 2:01:01 | ||
210 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:28:05 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:44:43 | ||
211 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +3:28:08 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 1:49:27 | ||
212 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +3:29:34 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:53:22 | ||
213 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +3:29:37 | Klara Yngvesson | 2:09:40 | ||
214 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +3:29:39 | Juha Sippola | 2:01:16 | ||
215 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +3:29:44 | Johan Stenström | 2:15:05 | ||
216 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +3:30:13 | Gustav Lidén | 1:54:29 | ||
217 | OK Arona (784) | +3:31:19 | Karlis Lauders | 2:03:47 | ||
218 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +3:32:56 | Timo Saloranta | 2:18:46 | ||
219 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +3:34:11 | JÖRGEN GRANEFELT | 2:12:33 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +3:35:33 | Riku Sauso | 2:04:05 | ||
221 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +3:35:37 | Jari Kansonen | 2:06:46 | ||
222 | Navi 3 (339) | +3:35:41 | Antti Nisonen | 2:00:06 | ||
223 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +3:36:05 | Magnus Alinder | 2:09:09 | ||
224 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:36:55 | Matti Virtanen | 1:53:00 | ||
225 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +3:37:01 | Martin Sandqvist | 2:04:30 | ||
226 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +3:37:21 | Nils Forsberg Rundström | 2:25:16 | ||
227 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +3:37:29 | Håvard Berget | 2:10:26 | ||
228 | Västerviks OK (166) | +3:37:39 | Christian Svensson | 2:13:11 | ||
229 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +3:38:07 | Karl Lundin | 2:01:40 | ||
230 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:38:21 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:46:01 | ||
231 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:38:34 | Lasse Pörsti | 1:48:42 | ||
232 | Enga (141) | +3:39:42 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:39:19 | ||
233 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:40:17 | Esa Holappa | 1:46:27 | ||
234 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:41:29 | Casper Giding | 1:35:22 | ||
235 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:41:37 | Benjamin Claesson | 1:49:28 | ||
236 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +3:42:04 | Juho Tuominen | 2:39:44 | ||
237 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:43:12 | Eero Leino | 1:51:31 | ||
238 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:43:18 | Aaro Kujansuu | 1:52:10 | ||
239 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:43:20 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:59:12 | ||
240 | Medeina (701) | +3:43:26 | Jonas Markevicius | 2:07:20 | ||
241 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:44:14 | Tobias Rödde | 1:39:14 | ||
242 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:45:17 | Andri Forrer | 1:34:22 | ||
243 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:46:15 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:57:34 | ||
244 | IK Falken (186) | +3:48:02 | Sören Jansson | 1:43:03 | ||
245 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:48:08 | David Mikel | 1:50:02 | ||
246 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:48:14 | Tommy Tigern | 1:57:47 | ||
247 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +3:49:53 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:13:58 | ||
248 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:50:00 | Austris Krastins | 1:46:58 | ||
249 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +3:50:27 | Markus Adolfsson | 2:11:20 | ||
250 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:50:41 | Saku Juola | 1:46:49 | ||
251 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:50:59 | Emil Andersson | 1:48:09 | ||
252 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:51:13 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:43:39 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +3:52:35 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:13:37 | ||
254 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:52:38 | Allan Mogensen | 1:37:50 | ||
255 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:53:14 | Janne Keisanen | 1:59:01 | ||
256 | Emit (542) | +3:53:15 | Sakari Taskila | 1:46:54 | ||
257 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +3:53:52 | Peder Bryggen | 2:00:02 | ||
258 | IF Minken (274) | +3:54:01 | Sam Sundberg | 2:14:18 | ||
259 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +3:54:29 | Mikko Simola | 2:14:19 | ||
260 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:54:41 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:46:58 | ||
261 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:54:47 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:42:32 | ||
262 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:55:38 | Karlsson Ivarsson | 1:35:10 | ||
263 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +3:56:48 | Miroslav Papuga | 1:51:29 | ||
264 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +3:56:51 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 1:53:30 | ||
265 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +3:57:12 | Heikki Alanko | 1:53:49 | ||
266 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +3:57:36 | Anders Horvei | 1:51:31 | ||
267 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +3:58:40 | Eemeli Leskinen | 2:12:35 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:59:57 | Niklas Koski | 1:51:43 | ||
269 | Wing OK (629) | +4:00:52 | Johannes Hoysaeter | 1:57:16 | ||
270 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +4:01:00 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:46:23 | ||
271 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +4:01:05 | Eino Gretschel | 1:52:17 | ||
272 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +4:01:07 | Florian Nagel | 1:38:19 | ||
273 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +4:01:35 | Julius Niemelä | 2:06:55 | ||
274 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +4:01:43 | Johanna Sjölund | 1:58:32 | ||
275 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +4:02:24 | Tomas Björklöf | 2:20:37 | ||
276 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +4:02:30 | Antti Hakala | 2:22:34 | ||
277 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +4:05:06 | Sauli Päivärinta | 1:38:28 | ||
278 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +4:05:11 | Mikko Ketola | 1:52:23 | ||
279 | OK Botnia (280) | +4:05:18 | Joakim Björklind | 1:46:29 | ||
280 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +4:05:30 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 1:52:31 | ||
281 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +4:05:35 | Eetu Liukkonen | 2:01:22 | ||
282 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +4:06:10 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 1:56:54 | ||
283 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +4:06:25 | Miikka Huovila | 1:46:31 | ||
284 | Uroskarhut (214) | +4:06:27 | Erik Kesti | 2:14:43 | ||
285 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +4:06:30 | Sami Blomqvist | 2:24:49 | ||
286 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +4:06:32 | Simon Freyland | 1:52:21 | ||
287 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +4:07:38 | Ricards Zvagulis | 1:53:26 | ||
288 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +4:07:53 | Matti Höysniemi | 2:01:04 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +4:08:07 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:52:00 | ||
290 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +4:08:08 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 2:32:36 | ||
291 | OZONS OK (498) | +4:08:19 | Lismanis Martins | 2:00:54 | ||
292 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +4:08:57 | Lauri Nieminen | 2:13:10 | ||
293 | UV SISSIT (255) | +4:09:09 | Pauli Mäkelä | 1:53:43 | ||
294 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +4:09:17 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 2:04:07 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +4:09:22 | Riku Martikainen | 2:00:08 | ||
296 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +4:09:46 | Antti Halme | 2:15:59 | ||
297 | JOKA (1244) | +4:11:04 | Kaarel Kallas | 1:52:20 | ||
298 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +4:11:36 | Ove Röjarn Hedlund | 1:58:48 | ||
299 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +4:11:36 | Leon Spiller | 2:27:22 | ||
300 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +4:11:54 | Konsta Eskelinen | 1:47:39 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |