Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

Leg times 1. leg 7,5 km

17Ingrid Lundanes46:05NORNTNUI
2239Alva Björk46:05+0SWEFalköpings AIK OK (U)
313Ina Westerlund46:11+6FINPaimion Rasti
438Vilma Blennow46:24+19SWEOK Linné
522Maelle Beauvir46:25+20NORHalden SK
630Lisa Åkesson46:30+25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
75Vilma Von Krusenstierna46:44+39SWEOK Kåre
816Sari Anttonen46:51+46FINSK Pohjantähti
917Hanna Wisniewska46:57+52LTUIGTISA
109Karoliina Ukskoski46:59+54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
1127Ulrika Uotila47:00+55FINKangasala SK
128Cecilie Friberg Klysner47:02+57DENOK Pan Århus
1319Merja Rantanen47:05+1:00FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
144Anni Haanpää47:07+1:02FINTampereen Pyrintö
1536Niina Hulkkonen47:08+1:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
1639Suvi Heittola47:13+1:08FINRastikarhut
1737Czako Boglarka47:18+1:13SWEEksjö SOK
182Victoria Hästad Björstad47:27+1:22SWEIFK Göteborg
19220Sabina Aumo47:29+1:24SWEKungälvs OK
2025Fiona Bunn47:31+1:26SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
21338Alice Ek47:41+1:36SWENyköpings OK
22235Janne Tjörhom Aasheim47:42+1:37NORNTNUI 2
2360Anna Ulvensöen47:43+1:38NORNydalens SK
24136Kateryna Dzema47:45+1:40SWESävedalens AIK
2528Forsgren Lilian47:47+1:42SWEOK Tisaren
2634Emily Kemp47:48+1:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
2715Alice Hugosson47:49+1:44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
28125Frida Vikström47:51+1:46SWESundsvalls OK
2955Fanny Kukonlehto47:53+1:48FINKangasala SK 2
3021Elin Carlsson47:56+1:51SWEVästerviks OK
31511Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen48:01+1:56NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
3214Hanne Hilo48:01+1:56FINEspoon Suunta
3318Silja Kauppinen48:02+1:57FINKalevan Rasti
3441Sara Karvonen48:07+2:02FINLynx
3532Erika Kjällvik Leufven48:08+2:03SWEIFK Göteborg 2
3648Anna Ställberg48:12+2:07SWETullinge SK
3786Liisa Raasakka48:24+2:19FINEspoon Suunta 2
3811Tilda Östberg49:03+2:58SWEStora Tuna OK
39654Freja Hjerne49:06+3:01SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
4073Eeva-Liina Ojanaho49:07+3:02FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
41106Amanda Strandvall49:11+3:06SWEUmeå OK
4268Tereza Smelikova49:15+3:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
4312Moa Enmark49:16+3:11SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
4446Lisa Holer50:23+4:18SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
451Galina Vinogradova50:25+4:20SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
46389Ingeborg Roll Mosland50:26+4:21NOROppsal orientering
4791Satu Rautiainen50:28+4:23FINKangasala SK 3
48587Katarzyna Slusarczyk50:28+4:23POLOK!Sport
4920Michaela Metelkov50:31+4:26SWEIFK Mora OK
50296Åsne Skram Trömborg50:31+4:26NORBäkkelagets SK
5129Katja von Schoultz50:33+4:28FINPargas IF
5264Amanda Falck Weber50:35+4:30DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
5354Netta Rajamäki50:38+4:33FINKalevan Rasti 2
5475Cecilia Nordgren50:39+4:34FINOK Trian
5597Signe Sirma50:40+4:35FINVehkalahden Veikot
56279Ana Isabel Toledo50:41+4:36NORHalden SK 2
5724Jana Peterova50:42+4:37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
5872Margrethe Wislöff50:44+4:39NORNTNUI 3
5945Barbora Vyhnlkov50:46+4:41SWEÄrla IF
601287Hilla Rudanko50:49+4:44FINTeam Electrofit
611208Jennie Börjesson Eriksson50:49+4:44SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
62447Ingeborg Eide50:50+4:45NORByåsen IL
6358Anja Pobst50:51+4:46SUIOl Norska
64155Moa Kjellstrand50:54+4:49SWECentrum OK Stockholm
65182Hedda Rosengren Svensson50:56+4:51SWEOK Orion 2
6647Cecilie Andersen50:56+4:51SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
67687Mariia Tymoshchuk51:05+5:00SWESävedalens AIK 3
68170Hannula-Katrin Pandis51:09+5:04ESTOK Ilves
69153Emmi Hakomäki51:10+5:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
70145Erika Åkesson51:10+5:05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
71122Leonore Winkler51:11+5:06SWEOK Linné 2
723Filipa Rodrigues51:12+5:07SWEJärla Orientering
7351Linnéa Golsäter51:13+5:08SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
741137Fanny Fredriksson51:18+5:13SWEIF Thor
7556Teklé Gvildyte51:18+5:13SWEOK Roslagen
7680Nina Probst51:19+5:14SUIOl Norska 2
7744Sara Niva51:20+5:15FINSK Pohjantähti 2
78107Laura Laakso51:21+5:16FINLappeen Riento
7931Kseniia Penzina51:33+5:28FINRajamäen Rykmentti
80112Aliisa Kiiski51:39+5:34FINKymin Suunnistajat
81353Maria Strömdal Wik51:39+5:34NORFreidig SPK
82175Hanna Lagerberg51:46+5:41SWEOK Södertörn
831218Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen51:50+5:45NORNydalens SK 3
84326Sara Nyström Olsen51:52+5:47NORGanddal IL
8557Laura Portin51:54+5:49FINPargas IF 2
861144Evelina Wickbom51:57+5:52SWEIFK Umeå
8710Satu Heittola51:58+5:53FINSuunta Jyväskylä
88119Caitlin Young52:01+5:56FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
89100Hallmén Anna52:04+5:59SWEOK Tisaren 2
9059Dominique Bucher52:05+6:00SWEJärla Orientering 2
9123Marie Spångmyr52:07+6:02SWEIFK Göteborg 3
92431Emma Pettersson52:07+6:02SWEOK Roxen
9369Jannie Hagård52:11+6:06SWEPan-Kristianstad
94707Jenny Finnäs52:18+6:13FINMalax IF
9526Myrra Carlsson52:24+6:19SWEOK Orion
9674Isabel Donner52:25+6:20FINOK77
97316Maria Sjölander52:28+6:23SWEOK Rodhen
9898Roosa Pelkonen52:30+6:25FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
9935Sofia Pellonperä52:34+6:29FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
10053Sara Kindlund52:36+6:31SWEIFK Mora OK 2
101443Karin Lindgren52:39+6:34SWEKFUM / Almby
102141Maija Hakala52:45+6:40FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
103575Yrsa Röjgård52:46+6:41SWEOK Kolmården
10499Lili Lantai52:55+6:50FINEspoon Suunta 3
105134Annrita Scalzotto52:58+6:53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
106458Ona Rafols53:00+6:55ESPCatalonia Team
1071117Ida Bengtsson53:01+6:56SWEOK Alehof
10852Tytti Kirvesmies53:07+7:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
109150Ines Berger53:11+7:06NORHalden SK 3
11071Anu Uhotoinen53:11+7:06FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
111336Kristyna Finstrlova53:13+7:08SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
11250Petra Aho53:16+7:11FINAnttolan Urheilijat
1131139Elin Högstrand53:17+7:12NORBodö og Omegn IF Orienteri
114836Jenny Wallner53:20+7:15SWEAttunda OK 2
115180Lucyna Wiktor53:21+7:16SWESävedalens AIK 2
116215Salla Koskela53:23+7:18FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
11733Jenny Danevad53:26+7:21NORFredrikstad SK
11842Ronja Hugg53:27+7:22SWEStora Tuna OK 2
1191184Vendela Söderqvist53:30+7:25SWEOK Kåre 2
120169Minea Näsi53:30+7:25FINRasti-Jussit
121597Synne Strand53:31+7:26NORNydalens SK 2
12290Meeri Kurttila53:31+7:26FINLynx 2
123308Aino Salo53:32+7:27FINKangasala SK 6
124110Liina Hyyppä53:39+7:34FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
125563Sara Åbom53:42+7:37SWEGävle OK
126168Anni Mäki-Hokkonen54:08+8:03FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1276Marita Hotz54:12+8:07FINHiidenkiertäjät
1281246Tuva Östangård54:15+8:10SWEVästerviks OK 2
12943Päivi Autio54:15+8:10FINHiisirasti
130127Mariia Khimochkina54:20+8:15SWESnättringe SK
13149Laura King54:20+8:15SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
13262Salla Saarijärvi54:21+8:16FINRastikarhut 3
13367Maria Hoskari54:22+8:17FINRastikarhut 2
13484Lorely Körvel54:29+8:24FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
135114Iida-Emilia Kaiponen54:30+8:25FINOlavin Rasti
136164Saara Turkka54:31+8:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
137186Laura Hyyryläinen54:36+8:31FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
138361Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen54:40+8:35FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
13963Vendela Rundström54:43+8:38SWEOK Ravinen
140126Elin Dahlin54:45+8:40SWEDomnarvets GoIF
1411220Elsa Törnros55:03+8:58SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
14282Benita Månsson55:09+9:04SWEHagaby GoIF
1431108Marieluise Schmitt Gran55:11+9:06NORBUL Tromsö
144501Coralie Waldner55:15+9:10SUIO-Motion
145731Ane Sofie Krogh55:18+9:13NORNTNUI 4
14681Lotta Nivukoski55:20+9:15FINLapuan Virkiä
147201Roosa Heikkinen55:20+9:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
148101Vieda Lusa55:21+9:16FINPaimion Rasti 2
14940Elin Erne55:21+9:16SWELinköpings OK
150755Dorja Salopek55:22+9:17SWEUmeå OK 2
1511128Maria Eller55:26+9:21ESTHiiumaa OK
1521145Emma Blixt55:26+9:21SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
153628Fabienne Jakob55:28+9:23SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
154171Tanja Rannila55:29+9:24FINVetelin Urheilijat
155358Sara Leppäsalmi55:31+9:26FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
156604Sandra Ling55:33+9:28SWENyköpings OK 2
1571133Ebba Hjertberg55:35+9:30SWEHestra IF
158403Solveig Louise Nissen55:38+9:33NORFreidig SPK 2
159432Maja Porle55:38+9:33SWELinköpings OK 2
160505Moa Hansson55:40+9:35SWEBredaryds SOK
161241Kerstin Uiboupin55:41+9:36GERUSV TU Dresden
16266Riina Kuuselo55:41+9:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
16365Linnea Holst55:53+9:48NORIL Tyrving
164177Taru Ikäheimonen55:55+9:50FINEspoon Suunta 9
165140Liisi Hentonen55:57+9:52FINRasti-Lukko
166207Amanda Berggren55:59+9:54SWETullinge SK 2
167865Anna Väli-Klemelä56:00+9:55FINVäli-Klemelät
16870Laura Berke56:05+10:00FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
169284Karoliina Sundberg56:05+10:00FINLynx 4
170712Emmy Palm56:06+10:01SWEFK Göingarna
171465Agnes Djurstedt56:07+10:02SWEEksjö SOK 2
172324Taija Huuskonen56:07+10:02FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
173696Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard56:08+10:03NORNTNUI 5
174409Venla Viippola56:08+10:03FINOulun Tarmo
17589Tiina Haarlaa56:12+10:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
17677Ella-Noora Rahkola56:14+10:09FINTurun Suunnistajat
177514Sara Lundblad56:18+10:13SWETullinge SK 3
178113Henna Yliluikki56:26+10:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
179108Matilda Lukkari56:27+10:22FINSK Uusi
1801143Ebba Thern56:28+10:23SWEOK Skogshjortarna
181767Hedda Kjeldsen56:28+10:23NORIF Sturla
182701Sofie Aarnes56:30+10:25NORKongsberg OL 2
183263Elise Thorseng56:35+10:30NORFossum IF
184102Jessica Lucchetta56:37+10:32SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
185111Johanna Ritanotko56:39+10:34FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
186208Liisa Nokelainen56:42+10:37FINEspoon Suunta 5
18795Magda Cigle56:44+10:39LATOK Kapa
18888Heta Virkajärvi56:46+10:41FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
189183Mar Serrallonga Rosell56:52+10:47FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
190459Emma-Riikka Laamanen56:52+10:47FINTarpian Suunta
191442Ida Österberg57:03+10:58SWETäby OK
19279Lindgren Hanna57:11+11:06FINIF Femman
193163Tuuli Paunonen57:13+11:08FINKoovee 3
194356Heli Teittinen57:14+11:09FINRasti-Vihti
195149Julia Westh57:16+11:11SWEUlricehamns OK
196166Elli Taini57:16+11:11FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
197144Anna Korpi57:22+11:17FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
198518Tilda Andersson57:29+11:24SWEOK Ravinen 3
199129Aida Koivisto57:34+11:29FINLapuan Virkiä 2
20085Henna Autio57:35+11:30FINRasti-Kurikka
201433Annu Pylkkänen57:36+11:31FINSavon Suunta
202138Heini Papinsaari57:37+11:32FINKangasala SK 7
203708Heidi Plit57:38+11:33FINEspoon Suunta 6
204121Katri Kontio57:39+11:34FINKangasala SK 4
2051209Ada Wulfsberg57:44+11:39NORNTNUI 6
206285Hertta Juntunen57:55+11:50FINKalevan Rasti 4
207202Ida-Maria Otonkorpi58:15+12:10FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
2081111Terno Maris58:29+12:24ESTSK Saue Tammed
209287Marika Huovinen58:30+12:25FINSonkajärven Pahka
210371Tova Rangert58:34+12:29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
21176Kaisa Klemettinen58:36+12:31FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
2121350Terhi Pollari58:42+12:37FINKinkovuoren Kuningattaret
2131140Ellen Thorsen58:48+12:43SWESurahammars SOK
214157Mari Seppänen58:48+12:43FINOK77 2
215702Anne Hansson58:49+12:44SWEMarkbygdens OK
216137Elisa Viholainen58:51+12:46FINEspoon Suunta 4
217147Maria Rörvik Haver58:56+12:51NORLillomarka OL
218193Nina Kärnä58:57+12:52FINKuopion Suunnistajat
219116Sofia Ivers59:03+12:58SWEAttunda OK
2201148Linn de Boussard59:06+13:01SWEIFK Enskede
221160Anni Salmela1:00:06+14:01FINSuunta 2000
2221147Alva Olsson1:00:07+14:02SWEÅmåls OK
2231228Elsa Granholm1:00:08+14:03SWESundsvalls OK 2
224869Essi Hjelm1:00:10+14:05FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
22592Paula Havu1:00:11+14:06FINEspoon Akilles
226319Outi Örn1:00:13+14:08FINSunistajat
227666Dora Kock1:00:13+14:08SWEJärfälla OK
228265Hanna Väätäinen1:00:14+14:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
229188Johanna Tervo1:00:16+14:11FINPihkaniskat
230139Lumi Heinilä1:00:16+14:11FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
231267Pihla Otsamo1:00:17+14:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
232274Johanna Naskali1:00:17+14:12FINKyrös-Rasti
233118Hannah Hänsel1:00:18+14:13SWEÄrla IF 2
234473Alice Björling Eriksson1:00:18+14:13SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
235268Lotta Luukkonen1:00:20+14:15FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
2361301Suvituuli Asikainen1:00:20+14:15FINKinttuviisas
237314Helena Hakala1:00:21+14:16FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
238350Tanja Autio1:00:22+14:17FINKarkki-Rasti
239214Tuuli Suutari1:00:22+14:17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
240720Amelie Josefsson1:00:23+14:18SWESkogslöparna
241561Inka Lakanen1:00:24+14:19FINPerhon Kiri
242531Venla Tahvainainen1:00:24+14:19FINEspoon Suunta 11
243283Marjukka Hanhijärvi1:00:24+14:19FINEspoon Akilles 2
2441236Stina Bygdén1:00:25+14:20SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
245148Linda Ekonoja1:00:26+14:21FINPellon Ponsi
246198Pinja Hietanen1:00:28+14:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
24761Henna Saarinen1:00:30+14:25FINKoovee
248142Ella Nurmi1:00:32+14:27FINVaasan Suunnistajat
249703Maja Ahlström1:00:32+14:27SWEVästerås SOK
250315Reetta Nieminen1:00:33+14:28FINValkeakosken Haka
251275Emma Lång1:00:33+14:28FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
2521131Anna Arvidsson1:00:34+14:29SWEKalmar OK
253479Ulla Lahtinen1:00:34+14:29FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
2541371Nea Kytäjä1:00:34+14:29FINAbrakadabra
255178Sanni Haikonen1:00:35+14:30FINUlvilan Ura
2561194Gunhild Rogne Halland1:00:38+14:33NORNydalens SK 4
257230Jola Maisala1:00:39+14:34FINRasti-Jyry
258225Emilia Melender1:00:41+14:36FINRasti-Jussit 5
259128Linda Talbonen1:00:42+14:37FINKalevan Rasti 3
260131Vilma Pesu1:00:44+14:39FINHiiltomiehet
261167Tiina Lotvonen1:00:46+14:41FINLaitasaaren Veto
2621154Vera Rolfsson1:00:51+14:46SWESkarpnäcks OL
263103Anu Nurmela1:00:52+14:47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
2641420Therese Korkeakoski1:00:56+14:51SWEHagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2
265120Riina Suntioinen1:00:57+14:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
2661213Anna Strand1:01:03+14:58SWEHammarby IF OF 2
267221Una Undine Dzerve1:01:04+14:59LATOK Kapa 2
268515Jenny Bagge1:01:07+15:02SWELeksands OK
2691155Jana Lüscher1:01:14+15:09ESPCatalonia Team 2
270290Mairi Eades1:01:15+15:10SWEOK Ravinen 2
2711378Meiju Lehtinen1:01:19+15:14FINTeam Lehtinen
2721244Sandra Näslund1:01:27+15:22SWEOK Linné 3
273130Meri Maijala1:01:34+15:29FINLapin Veikot
274229Aino-Maria Lehtimäki1:01:43+15:38FINRasti-Lukko 2
275760Malena Lahtimies1:01:53+15:48FINLeppävaaran Sisu
276700Anniina Paronen1:01:53+15:48FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
2771110Jasmin Schwammberger1:01:59+15:54SUIOLG Suhr
278143Nicolina Berg1:02:03+15:58FINOK Botnia
2791146Hege Holth Rekaa1:02:03+15:58NORRöyken OL
2801118Marit Isachsen1:02:09+16:04NORAsker SK
2811130Siiri Mere1:02:13+16:08ESTSK100
282742Siiri Sumanen1:02:15+16:10FINEspoon Suunta 8
2831120Chantelle Hesselberg1:02:19+16:14SWEOK Hällen
284197Heidi Haapasalo1:02:21+16:16FINTampereen Pyrintö 19
285460Sara Mathisen1:02:28+16:23NORPorsgrunn OL
2861114Pamela Karoli1:02:32+16:27NORCentrum OK Oslo
2871321Kirsi Kiiskinen1:02:33+16:28FINSports by LUT
288195Maria Itkonen1:02:38+16:33FINNeidot Itkosen
28983Anita Laanejõe1:02:46+16:41ESTOK Kape
29094Anni Taulavuori1:02:47+16:42FINAlatornion Pirkat
291251Tiina Hemminki1:02:53+16:48FINPohjankyrön Rasti
29278Hetaliina Karkiainen1:02:55+16:50FINKeuruun Kisailijat
293444Ronja Ståhl1:02:58+16:53SWESundbybergs IK
2941225Laura Wipfli1:03:02+16:57SUIO-Motion 2
295223Anni Pohjalainen1:03:03+16:58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
296741Sabine Strazdina1:03:05+17:00LATOK Meridians 2
297181Liv Charbonnier1:03:06+17:01FINNavi
298179Jenni Kivikko1:03:06+17:01FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
299657Aiga Strazdia1:03:13+17:08FINRaisu Lumous
30087Anni Liimatainen1:03:14+17:09FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
301104Doris Kudre1:03:16+17:11ESTVärska OK Peko
3021165Vilma Liuha1:03:17+17:12FINKangasala SK 11
303247Leena Keskinarkaus1:03:17+17:12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
304282Rafaela von Frenckell1:03:19+17:14FINOK77 3
305523Ellen Bengan Skoog1:03:19+17:14SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
306132Silja Järvensivu1:03:21+17:16FINOriveden Ponnistus
307109Minna Ryyppö1:03:21+17:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
3081125Maria Brodin1:03:21+17:16SWEOK Tyr
3091260Milla Sihvonen1:03:22+17:17FINUponneet Ankkurit
3101153Carina Svensson1:03:24+17:19SWEBredaryds SOK 2
311539Hilla Niemelä1:03:26+17:21FINHiiltomiehet 2
312718Tiia Huuskonen1:03:26+17:21FINViitasaaren Suunta
3131135Lina Rööhs1:03:29+17:24SWESkattkärrs SOK
314665Tyra Larsson1:03:30+17:25SWESkellefteå OK
3151121Marie Desrumaux1:03:37+17:32LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
316406Elina Finnilä1:03:38+17:33FINRento
317692Kadri Kadakas1:03:40+17:35ESTSK Mercury
318162Minna Seppänen1:03:41+17:36FINRasti 88
319327Elina Löytynoja1:03:41+17:36FINNivalan Suunnistajat
320438Annemari Murtovaara1:03:42+17:37FINSuunta 2000 3
321115Torrkulla Matilda1:03:47+17:42FINIF Femman 2
322259Katja Seppänen1:03:55+17:50FINHiisirasti 2
323209Aino Mäkelä1:03:56+17:51FINSaarijärven Pullistus
324159Heidi Smeds1:03:56+17:51FINNärpes OK
3251284Sari Saarijärvi1:03:57+17:52FINGetToMaso
32693Salla Norrbacka1:03:57+17:52FINLynx 3
327250Inka Joensivu1:03:58+17:53FINRastikarhut 5
328152Sini Pekkala1:04:02+17:57FINEspoon Suunta 10
329347Heini Järvenpää1:04:04+17:59FINKauhajoen Karhu
330598Hege Feiring1:04:05+18:00NORIL Tyrving 3
331747My Kippilä1:04:07+18:02FINOK Trian 6
332694Tuuli Saarivaara1:04:07+18:02FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
333291Iida Varmavuo1:04:08+18:03FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8
334254Ines Tuohimaa1:04:12+18:07FINSolf IK
3351162Mari Väisänen1:04:17+18:12FINLappeen Riento 4
336648Klara Möller1:04:19+18:14SWEOK Linné 4
337161Virpi Hyytiäinen1:04:21+18:16FINSK Vuoksi
338213Tessa Pulli1:04:22+18:17FINLappeen Riento 2
339373Line Nybakken1:04:30+18:25FINEspoon Suunta 13
340237Saara Siren1:04:33+18:28FINRasti-Nokia
341252Annamari Vierikko1:04:35+18:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
342776Hanna Modig Tjärnström1:04:37+18:32SWELinköpings OK 3
343529Emilia Bergström1:04:58+18:53SWEOK Rodhen 2
344244Venla Tikkanen1:05:13+19:08FINEspoon Suunta 12
345710Noora Kivikko1:05:18+19:13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
346469Lotta Oinonen1:05:21+19:16FINPihkaniskat 2
347740Ilona Lehtinen1:05:22+19:17FINB-Tiimi
348520Lotta Karhola1:05:23+19:18FINTampereen Pyrintö 13
349360Suvi Vellonen1:05:23+19:18FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
3501205Ada Aarnio1:05:29+19:24FINKangasala SK 9
351477Sussie Tistad1:05:30+19:25SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5
352194Aura Niskanen1:05:33+19:28FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
353233Sissi Oikkonen1:05:34+19:29FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
3541365Luci Parga1:05:36+19:31FINHelsingin Ekonomit
3551245Tuuli Koivu1:05:40+19:35FINSK Uusi 4
356641Sofie Holm Nedrebö1:05:44+19:39NOROK Moss
357652Elsa Haikara1:05:46+19:41FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
3581170Emmi Lehkonen1:05:48+19:43FINKangasala SK 13
359374Henna Sirén1:05:48+19:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
3601266Eeva Kiiskinen1:05:53+19:48FINBeach Girls 2
361690Niina Taimisto1:05:53+19:48FINSK Hanksu 2002
362191Henna Laatikainen1:05:54+19:49FINSK Pohjantähti 3
363845Lotta Laitamäki1:05:59+19:54FINTampereen Yritys
364135Niina Laakso1:06:00+19:55FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
365227Nea Åberg1:06:00+19:55FINHyvinkään Rasti
366379Saija Antikainen1:06:03+19:58FINCalculadies
3671152Eliiza Madsena1:06:07+20:02LATOK Arona
368158Riitta Mattila1:06:10+20:05FINRasTiimi
3691173Lovisa Göstas Källman1:06:12+20:07SWESöders-Tyresö 2
370797Emmi Nissinen1:06:16+20:11FINLiperin Taimi
371189Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen1:06:20+20:15FINSuomusjärven Sisu
372413Jaana Nyman1:06:21+20:16FINSuunnattomat pykälät
373245Laura Juga1:06:27+20:22FINTeam TUOLI
374964Natalia Fey1:06:28+20:23FINEspoon Suunta 16
375619Reetta Pakkanen1:06:32+20:27FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
376464Tiina Haapakoski1:06:41+20:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 12
377494Meeri Niemenmaa1:06:44+20:39FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3781388Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso1:06:45+20:40ESPSpanish Army Team
379295Katri Jokinen1:06:46+20:41FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2
380770Anniina Perä1:06:48+20:43FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8
381266Milla Laurila1:06:49+20:44FINOK Trian 4
382339Roosa Metsola1:06:52+20:47FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
383722Gro Dahlbom1:06:59+20:54SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
384709Tiina Lyytinen1:07:02+20:57FINSuonenjoen Vasama
385570Anni Suominen1:07:06+21:01FINJärvenpään Palo
386277Reija-Elina Jylhä1:07:10+21:05FINHalsuan Toivo
3871109Maja Karlsson1:07:12+21:07SWEFrölunda OL
3881200Anja Nilsson1:07:13+21:08SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
389105Oona Kaikkonen1:07:23+21:18FINKoovee 2
390848Mari Sivill1:07:24+21:19FINUuraisten Urheilijat
3911199Linnéa Edvardsson1:07:24+21:19SWEEksjö SOK 4
392329Lauriina Soikkeli1:07:26+21:21FINEspoon Suunta 7
393200Patricia Biskop1:07:29+21:24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
394185Elina Hartikainen1:07:30+21:25FINIisalmen Visa
395216Outi-Maria Siponen1:07:30+21:25FINSiilin Rasti
396704Annlinn Gaasenbeek1:07:31+21:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
397288Katri Pylvänen1:07:32+21:27FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
398362Hilla Heikkinen1:07:33+21:28FINSotkamon Jymy 2
399363Miitu Honkanen1:07:33+21:28FINPummin Suunta
4001329Laura Krumina1:07:34+21:29LATJelgava
401478Auli Kaipio1:07:34+21:29FINRasti E4
402256Meeri Kokkonen1:07:35+21:30FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
4031142Alicia Björnberg1:07:36+21:31SWESöders-Tyresö
4041320Veera Kimpimäki1:07:40+21:35FINMurut
405187Sinikka Rantanen1:07:41+21:36FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
4061169Irina Nefedova1:07:41+21:36FINEspoon Suunta 18
4071134Vendela Sturek1:07:51+21:46SWESOK Viljan
408418Krista Uusitalo1:07:53+21:48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
409165Elisa Kiiskinen1:07:54+21:49FINSotkamon Jymy
410212Johanna Pensas1:07:55+21:50FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
411852Marika Suominen1:07:56+21:51FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4
412788Laura Holmberg1:07:57+21:52FINSähäkät Sutturat
413395Sirke Piirainen1:07:58+21:53FINRasti-Jyry 2
414925Enlund Julia1:07:59+21:54FINIF Femman 4
415630Jaana Tolppanen1:08:02+21:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
416253Saini Kyllönen1:08:04+21:59FINKuhmon Peurat
417736Saara Huhta1:08:05+22:00FINHuhta
418345Riikka Lautamo1:08:07+22:02FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
4191375Iina Koskela1:08:08+22:03FINUskallatko peesata
420499Mona Jäppinen1:08:09+22:04FINPohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu
421695Andersone Liva Eliza1:08:10+22:05LATOK Saldus
422333Anni Kuusrainen1:08:14+22:09FINKoskelankylän Riento
4231412Amanda Claesson1:08:15+22:10SWESävedalens AIK 4
4241219Hannele Aulamo1:08:16+22:11FINLappeen Riento 3
425133Sofia Penger1:08:16+22:11FINPargas IF 3
426272Thea Kullman1:08:18+22:13FINIK Falken 2
427174Iiris Nurmilaukas1:08:20+22:15FINLuumäen Rasti
428211Karolina Lindfors1:08:23+22:18FINIK Falken
429355Aino Sipiläinen1:08:27+22:22FINRastivarsat
430217Suvi Tiainen1:08:28+22:23FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
431398Katri Pernaa1:08:29+22:24FINTYKS Orto
4321141Irmalinn Nilsson1:08:32+22:27SWEHärlövs IF
433117Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti1:08:33+22:28FINLynx 6
434306Eline Drage1:08:33+22:28NORIL Tyrving 2
435292Maarika Taipalus1:08:37+22:32FINRasti-Kurikka 2
436693Ella Mahlamäki1:08:38+22:33FINSiskonmakkarakeitto
4371417Elin Lindblad1:08:42+22:37SWEOK Djerf
438305Riikka Saarimäki1:08:43+22:38FINRastiketut
439257Milla Seppä1:08:43+22:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
440766Heidi Huusari1:08:49+22:44FINInkeroisten Terho
441640Unn Hilde Heggedal1:08:50+22:45NORKongsberg OL 3
442232Elli Luoma1:08:51+22:46FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
443711Matleena Lindeqvist1:08:52+22:47FINPaimion Rasti 5
444724Saara Santalahti1:08:53+22:48FINLammin Säkiä
445938Raisa Sell1:08:54+22:49FINOK77 9
446608Niina Koistinen1:08:54+22:49FINAFRY
447280Janna Korpela1:08:55+22:50FINSuunta Jurva
448441Annika Lindgren1:08:55+22:50FINKIP Sport
449714Guna Briza1:08:56+22:51LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
450462Sanni Ruuhiala1:08:58+22:53FINHiisirastiKiukU
451961Kaisa Mäntylä1:09:00+22:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
452228Marika Blomqvist1:09:00+22:55FINPargas IF 4
453400Aija Koistinen1:09:01+22:56FINKalevan Rasti 5
454888Rumba Sandija1:09:02+22:57LATOZONS OK 2
455380Roosa Pekkalin1:09:04+22:59FINSärkän putet
456450Aurora Moholth1:09:05+23:00NORKongsberg OL
457300Emmi Hiltunen1:09:07+23:02FINSiikaisten Sisu
458313Elina Lietzen1:09:07+23:02FINRastiPiikkiö
459408Emilia Sågfors1:09:08+23:03FINOK Botnia 2
460269Elsa Leppämäki1:09:08+23:03FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
461219Tereza Uhlikova1:09:13+23:08FINOK Trian 2
4621002Nelli Rehn1:09:14+23:09FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
463911Päivi Pätäri1:09:14+23:09FINMusta Neliö
4641405Åsa Lindberg1:09:14+23:09FINPif Ski-team
4651373Hilla Läärä1:09:15+23:10FINSirkka & Miniät
466278Charlotta Wolff1:09:15+23:10FINOK Raseborg
467440Jemina Anttonen1:09:16+23:11FINSuomussalmen Rasti
468799Laura Mattila1:09:19+23:14FINSuunnaton Into
469706Valtasa Sabine1:09:20+23:15LATOK Saldus 2
4701233Taija Hintukainen1:09:22+23:17FINTurun Suunnistajat 9
471297Sintija Ozola1:09:30+23:25LATZVOC
472590Helmi Mattila1:09:32+23:27FINRasTiimi 2
473468Mirva Koivisto1:09:34+23:29FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
474944Kaisa Saarimaa1:09:35+23:30FINTampereen Pyrintö 22
4751226Emma Sippo1:09:41+23:36FINKangasniemen Kalske 3
476236Tiina Moilanen1:09:43+23:38FINSiilin Rasti 2
4771251Jenny Erlandsson1:09:47+23:42SWESundsvalls OK 4
4781206Eveliina Muukkonen1:09:49+23:44FINKangasala SK 12
479154Riitta Niinimäki1:09:50+23:45FINSK Pohjantähti 5
480449Jenni Mikkola1:09:51+23:46FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät
481273Nella Keskinen1:09:55+23:50FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
482763Signe Dambe1:09:57+23:52FINPaimion Rasti 6
483402Inese Varna1:09:59+23:54LATZiemelkurzeme OK
484176Larissa Rimpiläinen1:10:04+23:59FINYlläksen Rasti
485825Säde Huhtanen1:10:13+24:08FINKodisjoen Kaiku
486394Niina Liukkonen1:10:14+24:09FINNavi 2
487605Kerttu Kohonen1:10:16+24:11FINHiisirastiKiukU 2
4881286Iina Santamäki1:10:17+24:12FINKangasalan Kimmat
489318Anna Annila1:10:18+24:13FINLaihian Luja 2
490656Emmi Hasu1:10:21+24:16FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä
491123Riikka Karppinen1:10:22+24:17FINEspoon Akilles 3
492357Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:10:30+24:25FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1
493205Julia Jacobsson1:10:36+24:31FINSK Uusi 2
494620Aaveratsastajat 11:10:43+24:38FINAaveratsastajat
495204Nea Luhtasaari1:10:44+24:39FINRasti-Jussit 2
4961401Emmi Hilasvuori1:10:45+24:40FINKerkesix
497996Johanna Jaakkola1:10:47+24:42FINLyylit 2
4981430Ann-Sofie Johansson1:10:51+24:46SWEUmeå OK 3
499716Ingvild Kjesbu1:10:52+24:47NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
500698Jenny Sariluoto1:10:57+24:52FINSuunta-Sepot
501807Julie Eikeland1:10:57+24:52NORPorsgrunn OL 2
502615Elina Espo1:10:57+24:52FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
5031216Matleena Fincke1:11:01+24:56FINHiiltomiehet 3
5041048Mira Niemelä1:11:03+24:58FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-
505286Mikelsone Madara1:11:04+24:59LATIK Auseklis
5061035Johanna Brink1:11:07+25:02FINPargas IF 5
507527Ella Andersson1:11:09+25:04SWEOK Södertörn 2
508301Erika Kaustinen1:11:15+25:10FINHimangan Urheilijat
5091149Anna Karin Mattson1:11:24+25:19SWEHammarby IF OF
510258Katariina Latva1:11:26+25:21FINAsikkalan Raikas
511887Iisa Jutila1:11:27+25:22FINRastikarhut 6
512489Laura Enckell1:11:27+25:22FINSoidenmenot
513681Johanna Kauppinen1:11:31+25:26FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
5141178Camilla Korte1:11:33+25:28FINRasti-Lukko 4
5151428Jaana Palo1:11:34+25:29FINRasti-Vihti 3
5161099Essi Gustafsson1:11:35+25:30FINRasti-Perniö 2
517298Anu Vänskä1:11:37+25:32FINNostars
518365Katri Salo1:11:43+25:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20
519376Elli-Maria Lassila1:11:46+25:41FINKuortaneen Kunto
5201186Ebba Andersson1:11:48+25:43SWESundsvalls OK 3
521234Jenna-Maria Nivala1:11:55+25:50FINYlivieskan Kuula
522905Lea Martikainen1:11:59+25:54FINNavi 6
523785Katja Kaario1:12:07+26:02FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7
5241250Cristina Rotxés1:12:10+26:05ESPCatalonia Team 3
525542Elli Häkkinen1:12:22+26:17FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat
526913Ugne Liegute1:12:27+26:22FINIhan hukassa
527802Kairi Tuulmägi1:12:35+26:30ESTSK Mercury 2
528719Henna Purtsi1:12:39+26:34FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
529341Sohvi Rajamäki1:12:48+26:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
530321Tanja Lindroos1:12:49+26:44FINKarsu.fi
531264Pauliina Nurmo1:12:59+26:54FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
5321307Minna Konttila1:13:03+26:58FINViimeinen epävarma
533850Elina Rusanen1:13:05+27:00FINHauhon Sisu 2
534538Lotta Johansson Sundblad1:13:08+27:03SWEEksjö SOK 3
535730Henna Sundell1:13:15+27:10FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
536471Maija Tietäväinen1:13:18+27:13FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
537302Ella Tuovinen1:13:18+27:13FINTeam Vararavinto
538746Anu Laine1:13:20+27:15FINRastikarhut 4
539472Laura Flöjt-Leinonen1:13:20+27:15FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
540422Marjut Rolig1:13:24+27:19FINHauhon Sisu
541541Anniina Simonen1:13:25+27:20FINKangasniemen Kalske
542423Tina Collan-Weber1:13:26+27:21FINKarjaan Ura
543516Elina Jääoja-Virtanen1:13:30+27:25FINEspoon Akilles 5
544791Ella Liinamaa1:13:30+27:25FINSK Pohjantähti 4
545972Eija Koskivaara1:13:30+27:25FINTSE for the Future
5461427Niina Pekkala1:13:31+27:26FINKemijärven Urheilijat
547803Tiina Järvinen1:13:32+27:27FINHihhulit
548456Terhi Rajamäki1:13:32+27:27FINKangasala SK 8
5491232Mirja Ojanen1:13:32+27:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
550602Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:13:33+27:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
551416Susanna Salokangas1:13:33+27:28FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
552973Michaela Ilmoni1:13:36+27:31FINOK77 7
553446Salla Rantala1:13:37+27:32FINKalvolan Keihäs
5541150Ida Körle1:13:38+27:33SWEKalmar OKSOK Viljan
555963Satu Jaatinen1:13:39+27:34FINMuurlan Vihuri
5561181Nova Matthews1:13:40+27:35SWETullinge SK 4
557366Arniece Ilze1:13:41+27:36LATOZONS OK
5581193Inka-Lilja Pirinen1:13:43+27:38FINSK Uusi 6
559856Pia Koivunen1:13:46+27:41FINTampereen Pyrintö 16
5601222Marjut Varpula1:13:47+27:42FINEspoon Suunta 19
561805Tinka Kankaanpää1:13:48+27:43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
562578Anna-Kaisa Isotalo1:13:50+27:45FINRasti 88 3
563249Anni Pitkänen1:13:51+27:46FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
564815Saana Häyrinen1:13:52+27:47FINKonneveden Urheilijat
565428Aura Ojala1:13:54+27:49FINUlvilan Ura 2
566246Mari Tonder1:13:56+27:51FINSK Vuoksi 2
567782Bäckström Ida1:13:57+27:52FINIF Femman 3
568436Nina Hirvonen1:13:58+27:53FINMulon Mantat
569397Piia Kaikkonen1:13:59+27:54FINKoovee 5
570312Kadri Limberg1:14:01+27:56ESTLSF Pronoking Team
571243Pirjo Aalto1:14:03+27:58FINRasti-Nokia 2
572837Mari Kalliolahti-Oja1:14:05+28:00FINLapuan Virkiä 4
573738Anita Saulite1:14:09+28:04LATIK Auseklis 2
574184Lotta Mattinen1:14:11+28:06FINJoutsenon Kullervo
5751344Kirsi Isoherranen1:14:14+28:09FINCutis
576294Saara Lukkarinen1:14:15+28:10FINLimingan Niittykärpät
577262Mia Sipilä1:14:16+28:11FINKangasala SK 5
578370Mari Lindström1:14:17+28:12FINKaartin Naiset
579492Veera Parikka1:14:17+28:12FINLappeen leidit
580806Tove Jern1:14:18+28:13FINOK77 6
581271Anneli Aas1:14:18+28:13ESTOK TON
582659Hanna Sarjanoja1:14:19+28:14FINSK Vuoksi 3
583435Emilia Seppälä1:14:23+28:18FINMaavakio
584348Päivi Korteniemi1:14:24+28:19FINBeach Girls
585426Päivi Kosonen1:14:27+28:22FINValkeakosken Haka 3
586980Iida Peltoluhta1:14:28+28:23FINKauhavan Wisa 4
587792Emma Saramäki1:14:30+28:25FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
5881030Katariina Nissinen1:14:32+28:27FINRastimamit
589787Jaana Löfgren1:14:39+28:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
590424Minna Tiainen1:14:41+28:36FINViileät venlat
591796Maria Ruutiainen1:14:41+28:36FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
592328Silva Hazer1:14:42+28:37FINTihilän Tytöt
593260Susanna Väliheikki1:14:42+28:37FINVesaisen Pojat
594439Jenna Majaharju1:14:44+28:39FINStronger Together
595359Hanna Kaarto1:14:44+28:39FINRasti 88 2
596769Tellervo Ranto1:14:45+28:40FINHelminiemen helmet
597367Johanna Varjola1:14:48+28:43FINKoovee 4
598699Marja Räsänen1:14:50+28:45FINNilsiän Nujakka
599634Joline Ingelsson1:14:51+28:46SWELinköpings OK 4
600517Mari Lainkari1:14:52+28:47FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
601414Sanna Alasaarela1:14:52+28:47FINSaloisten Reipas 2
602335Selina Similä1:14:53+28:48FINSK Pohjantähti 6
603550Annika Rajala1:14:54+28:49FINNitrokarhu
604156Lotta Kairikko1:14:57+28:52FINOlavin Rasti 2
605372Sini Karvonen1:15:04+28:59FINIisalmen Visa 2
606875Matleena Kuhalampi1:15:04+28:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7
607399Anna Westerlund1:15:05+29:00FINKoovee 6
608956Heidi Rahikkala1:15:06+29:01FINPedienteering Turku
609190Elisabeth Stenlund1:15:06+29:01FINIF Brahe
6101403Andrea Kerekes1:15:08+29:03HUNHungarian oldstars
611404Tuija Katajamäki1:15:08+29:03FINKauhavan Wisa 3
6121267Anniina Hentinen1:15:11+29:06FINRasti-HAME
6131161Carita Korhonen1:15:12+29:07FINIisalmen Visa 3
614750Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal1:15:12+29:07NORGanddal IL 2
6151091Elina Henttonen1:15:15+29:10FINHirvensalon Heitto
616495Inka Lähteenmäki1:15:23+29:18FINRaKiNa
617470Sonja Joensuu1:15:30+29:25FINRuokosen Rentukat
618415Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi1:15:32+29:27FINTuplasiskot
619224Meri Louhisola1:15:33+29:28FINHernemäen Porina
620384Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:15:33+29:28FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
621307Pinja Leppäaho1:15:42+29:37FINPaimion Rasti 3
622823Aino Ollila1:16:17+30:12FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys
623976Aino Koskivirta1:16:27+30:22FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
624901Sanna Mikkola1:16:31+30:26FINTurun Metsänkävijät
625897Annastiina Gustafsson1:16:37+30:32FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3
626775Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:16:41+30:36FINTuumin siskokset (Hiisirast 3
627377Pirjo Kauria1:16:46+30:41FINOlavin Rasti 3
628196Camilla Lauren1:16:48+30:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
6291270veera melvasalo1:16:50+30:45FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
630226Hanna Tyni1:16:53+30:48FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
6311012Lulu Williams1:16:58+30:53FINEspoon Suunta 14
632412Kerttu Linnamäki1:17:02+30:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6
633795Riitta Nissi1:17:07+31:02FINPässinpökkimät
634632Heidi Lettojärvi1:17:08+31:03FINFÅX
6351296Veera Eskelinen1:17:08+31:03FINSalarakkaat
636809Outi Ahola1:17:09+31:04FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
6371061Anne Koikkalainen1:17:10+31:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 14
6381276Mervi Ryytty1:17:13+31:08FINOYS Vapari 2
639754Sanna Veikkola1:17:17+31:12FINLammin Säkiä 2
640790Vladislava Baranova1:17:18+31:13FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4
641900Jonna Pikkumäki1:17:22+31:17FINAtria
6421352Siiri Pentikäinen1:17:22+31:17FINKolmion Suunnistajat
643559Anu Markkola1:17:26+31:21FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
644890Iida Nylander1:17:27+31:22FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
6451262Emma Vieno1:17:28+31:23FINTeam Lauri
646727Kadi-Liis Minn1:17:30+31:25ESTJOKA
6471202Maija Leppikorpi1:17:35+31:30FINRasti-Lukko 3
648405Milla Muhonen1:17:38+31:33FINKilon Kipinät
649733Janita Ojala1:17:40+31:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
650818Saija Salin1:17:43+31:38FINGallupkärki
651566Sini-Pauliina Juopperi1:17:47+31:42FINLapin Veikot 2
6521115Arja Toivomäki1:17:51+31:46FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
653173Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:18:01+31:56FINIK Kronan
654343Eeva Rahkonen1:18:07+32:02FINLuumäen Rasti 2
655842Sanni Partti1:18:16+32:11FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
656524Anniina Kössi1:18:18+32:13FINKauhavan Wisa 2
657821Jenni Vähä-Heikkilä1:18:18+32:13FINHarjiksen hikiveikot
658567Päivi Hiltunen1:18:19+32:14FINPuunhallaajat
6591369Johanna Herranen1:18:22+32:17FINHerrasNaiset
660673Miina Mäki-Korte1:18:23+32:18FINKyrös-Rasti 2
6611304Kaisa Kimari1:18:24+32:19FINEKKSn Venlat
6621243Tuire Järvinen1:18:25+32:20FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
6631123Miranda Leaf1:18:26+32:21GBRDRONGO
6641339Anni Maskuniitty1:18:29+32:24FINSenaatti-kiinteistöt
665933Sanja Forsström1:18:30+32:25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8
666864Siri Lindroos1:18:31+32:26FINOK Raseborg 3
667507Sohvi Reitmaa1:18:34+32:29FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
668255Maarit Tuominen1:18:36+32:31FINSaloisten Reipas
6691127Merilin Vahtra1:18:36+32:31ESTHarju OK
670765Saara Ukkola1:18:37+32:32FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
671568Hanna Mikkolainen1:18:39+32:34FINValkeakosken Haka 2
672857Hanna Jaakkola1:18:46+32:41FINValkealan Kajo
6731126Svea Ekbladh1:18:51+32:46SWESOL Tranås
674210Minna Wallin1:18:51+32:46FINPyhäjärven Pohti
675248Anni Rinta-Keturi1:18:53+32:48FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon
676779Sinikka Kukkola1:18:53+32:48FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
6771029Rita Stubb1:18:54+32:49FINCervixin Koitto
678781Jaana Miettinen1:18:54+32:49FINTurun Suunnistajat 7
679484Kaisa Ekqvist1:18:55+32:50FINHiidenkiertäjät 6
680354Oili Harjula1:18:55+32:50FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
681960Pauliina Krigsholm1:18:56+32:51FINStandard Errors
6821361Anna Forsström1:19:00+32:55FINSuunnaton Peesi
683382Niina Järvensivu1:19:01+32:56FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
684304Maija Laitimo1:19:02+32:57FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
685199Kaisa Pohtola1:19:03+32:58FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6861308Anna Liitiäinen1:19:03+32:58FINHaikkoon Jyrä
687521Kaisa Jarva1:19:06+33:01FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
6881116Giedre Krasauske1:19:08+33:03LTUMedeina
689804Henna Lillhonga1:19:08+33:03FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
690902Annu Auvinen1:19:08+33:03FINSK Mortis
691417Anu Valkonen1:19:13+33:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
692434Päivi Huutoniemi1:19:14+33:09FINMustalammen Pallo
693734Minna Närhi1:19:14+33:09FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
6941015Ruusu Tervaskanto1:19:16+33:11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
695935Jaana Aarnio1:19:17+33:12FINSahalahden Kunto
696322Jenna Kanko1:19:26+33:21FINSK Business Ladies
697334Mailiina Turanlahti1:19:28+33:23FINEspoon Akilles 6
698923Ebba Hedegård1:19:29+33:24SWEOK Kolmården 2
699206Susanna Hägg1:19:30+33:25FINLahden Taimi
700793Elina Laakso1:19:31+33:26FINTIRIELLO
701528Alexandra Backman1:19:36+33:31FINOK77 5
702751Saila Kainulainen1:19:41+33:36FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
703676Sanna Vaahtera1:19:45+33:40FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
704289Susanna Sandberg1:19:46+33:41FINSuunta 2000 2
705392Brita Ploompuu1:19:50+33:45ESTOK Põrgupõhja
706728Anna-Mari Hämäläinen1:19:52+33:47FINHuipputiimi
707337Anu Kankkunen1:19:58+33:53FINNummelan Salamat
708937Niina Onttonen1:20:00+33:55FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3
709810Reetta Kyläkoski1:20:03+33:58FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt
710958Kaisa Ara1:20:03+33:58FINLLT-Beibet
711393Kristiina Pyhtilä1:20:05+34:00FINKyrös-Rasti 3
7121177Blomqvist Eija1:20:06+34:01FINIF Femman 6
7131000Hanna Heinonen1:20:07+34:02FINRaKiNa 2
714386Outi Aikio1:20:07+34:02FINOYS Vapari
715310Johanna Perkkalainen1:20:08+34:03FINEpilän Esa
716757Sanna Ketola1:20:08+34:03FINTampereen Pyrintö 17
717904Aino Aulanko1:20:09+34:04FINEspoon Akilles 7
7181204Kari Solem Aune1:20:09+34:04NORByåsen IL 2
719835Maria Roos1:20:11+34:06FINTema Jano
720549Tarja Pajunen1:20:12+34:07FINNavi 4
721299Minna-Mari Kukkola1:20:12+34:07FINVesaisen Pojat 2
722454Saija Kotala1:20:16+34:11FINRasti-Nokia 3
723281Elina Marjakangas1:20:17+34:12FINOulun Valppaat
724841Neea Sivill1:20:17+34:12FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2
725388Virve Kauranen1:20:20+34:15FINLapin Sudet
726410Anne Heino1:20:22+34:17FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
7271290Anni Suominen1:20:25+34:20FINMetsään eksyjät
728572Suvi Tanner1:20:26+34:21FINEpilän Esa 2
729401Katariina Tuovinen1:20:28+34:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19
730871Saila Ahtola-Salonen1:20:29+34:24FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6
7311124Ida Åhlin1:20:30+34:25SWEOK Måsen
732749Minna Nieminen1:20:31+34:26FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
7331197Maiju Mattinen1:20:31+34:26FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
734705Erika Joonas1:20:33+34:28ESTOK Vöru
735671Iida Siivola1:20:42+34:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
736921Mikaela Lindgren1:20:43+34:38FINOK Raseborg 2
737860Riitta Hirvonen1:20:44+34:39FINVakka-Rasti 2
738811Kirsi Vuomajoki1:20:45+34:40FINTuupovaaran Sepot
739975Enna Huuskonen1:20:45+34:40FINTäsmis-Team
7401138Noora Hannula1:20:47+34:42FINLaitilan Jyske
7411068Liva Westerback1:20:48+34:43FINOK77 8
742834Lumi Kenttä1:20:48+34:43FINOK77 4
743853Jonna Lehtinen1:20:52+34:47FINLoimaan Jankko 2
7441299Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen1:20:54+34:49FINTeam HLU
745552Kati Korhonen1:20:59+34:54FINTeam SnowFlakes
7461411Kaisu Sinko1:21:01+34:56FINJalasjärven Jalas
747323Saija Okker1:21:05+35:00FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
748172Venla Koivula1:21:07+35:02FINLaihian Luja
749509Essi Jokilammi1:21:13+35:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
750487Aura Rapatti1:21:13+35:08FINNeljä Suuntaa
7511429Henna Forsman1:21:15+35:10FINRasti-Vihti 4
752723Emilia Hallikainen1:21:17+35:12FINOK Trian 8
753907Paula Widgren1:21:18+35:13FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
754222Heidi Nevalainen1:21:21+35:16FINNurmeksen Sepot
7551374Reea Simola1:21:21+35:16FIN#MeSimolat
756368Mari Torri-Tuominen1:21:23+35:18FINSK Pohjanrinne
757261Elina Borgenström1:21:25+35:20FINBorgenströmin Likat
758346Henna Virkkala1:21:27+35:22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
759748Sarianna Saksa1:21:27+35:22FINTeuvan Rivakka
760631Arjanne Leena1:21:29+35:24FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
7611196Heli Huhtala1:21:30+35:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22
762203Marjut Kiuttu1:21:33+35:28FINIin Yritys
763309Kaisa Koivuranta1:21:33+35:28FINSporttimimmit
764396Anna Leisvuori1:21:34+35:29FINTurun NMKY
7651366Mari Toivio1:21:36+35:31FINTurun Opettajien Ammattiyhd
766474Laura Lautanen1:21:37+35:32FINTeam Hukka
767317Anni Mettälä1:21:38+35:33FINTeam RANE
768863Jenni Castrén1:21:40+35:35FINRasti-Jyry 3
769419Elina Lampela1:21:42+35:37FINJuti-team
770569Elli Salonen1:21:42+35:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
771789Kaisa Pohjonen1:21:43+35:38FINEspoon Akilles 8
7721210Jasmiina Naatula1:21:44+35:39FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
773970Hanna Franssila1:21:46+35:41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9
7741256Johanna Lassila1:21:47+35:42FINSK Uusi 5
7751005Päivi Hämäläinen1:21:48+35:43FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
776917Paula Huttunen1:21:50+35:45FINKuusamakiitäjät
7771025Minna Ahokas1:21:55+35:50FINVirtain Urheilijat
778777Liisa Särmäntö1:21:59+35:54FINRasti-Perniö
7791159Sanni Tenho1:22:00+35:55FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2
780951Hilleriikka Vaho1:22:02+35:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18
781885Heli Luoma1:22:06+36:01FINAlahärmän Kisa
782768Elin Wolgast1:22:09+36:04SWESnättringe SK 2
7831065Elisa Tuomisto1:22:10+36:05FINKyrös-Rasti 4
784536Anna Virtanen1:22:12+36:07FINOK Trian 5
7851022Piitu Metsälä1:22:13+36:08FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
786840Marjaana Isokallio1:22:14+36:09FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
787369Johanna Narmio1:22:15+36:10FINLännestklaara
788713Kirsi Laasonen1:22:15+36:10FINTampereen Pyrintö 23
7891241Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä1:22:16+36:11FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
790934Päivi Saksa1:22:17+36:12FINKätilöiden ponnistus
791588Senja Huotari1:22:21+36:16FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat
792778Sanna Ehonen1:22:21+36:16FINRastihaukat
793950Eveliina Peltola1:22:22+36:17FINSalon Viesti
794928Veera Lepo1:22:23+36:18FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9
795689Marjo Virtanen1:22:24+36:19FINHiisirasti 3
796903Charlotte Pottkamp1:22:25+36:20FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
797812Klara Biström1:22:28+36:23FINTunkiomadot
798994Katja Kivenjuuri1:22:28+36:23FINOlavin Rasti 4
799311Lotta Toivonen1:22:29+36:24FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
800421Kia Mbembela1:22:30+36:25FINLynx 5
80196Linnea Granlund1:22:31+36:26FINIF Minken
802669Sari Rogovin1:22:33+36:28FINKarjaan Ura 3
803627Tiina Holmberg1:22:34+36:29FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2
804753Jonna Tallinen1:22:35+36:30FINKunnon Urheilijat
8051132Terhi Heimo1:22:35+36:30FINKemiön Kiilat
806331Alisa Ruutiainen1:22:40+36:35FINLaihian Luja 3
8071051Johanna Hakalahti1:22:44+36:39FINOK Rasti-UFO
808146Linda Saare1:22:44+36:39ESTOK Pölva Kobras
809330Sini Hurri1:22:46+36:41FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
8101034Krista Sankari1:22:47+36:42FINUlvilan Ura 4
811717Virpi Kinnunen1:22:51+36:46FINSukkelat Savolaiset
8121157Elisabeth Römcke1:22:52+36:47NOROK Moss 2
813429Jenny Puputti1:22:53+36:48FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
8141390Laura Kivioja1:22:54+36:49FINHarha-askel
815990Sanna Uski1:22:57+36:52FINRitaripuiston Rasti
8161054Gunilla Björklund1:23:00+36:55FINIK Falken 4
817378Satu Meriluoto1:23:02+36:57FINKato Mihin Mä Meen
818743Marita Grønhovd1:23:08+37:03NORModum OL
8191095SK Malmlund 11:23:08+37:03FINSK Malmlund
820381Miia Saari1:23:10+37:05FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
821914Mirva Nummila1:23:13+37:08FINKarkki-Rasti 2
8221185Marita Kokkila1:23:14+37:09FINEspoon Suunta 17
823949Katja Kuokka1:23:16+37:11FINTullin ja Veron Venlat
824832Helena Haakana1:23:18+37:13FINPihkaniskat 4
825993Reetta Harmaja1:23:21+37:16FINKaskikeijut
826535Heidi Kunttu1:23:38+37:33FINHaaskannäköset
827565Nina Sandström1:23:40+37:35FINTeam Lost and Found
828485Jessica x1:23:41+37:36FINLeinikit
829556Anni Niittynen1:23:42+37:37FINLyylit
830455Sanni Rantala1:23:43+37:38FINSuuntavaisto SK
831849Anne Kristine Norderud1:23:44+37:39NORIL Tyrving 4
8321071Anna-Kaisa Kosenius1:23:45+37:40FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
8331310Katariina Thomson1:23:46+37:41FINEi Evidenssiä eksymisestä
834827Anne Pernu1:23:48+37:43FINKaakon Rasti
835643Jenni Vuolteenaho1:23:49+37:44FINOK kunto OK
836352Mia Perälä1:23:51+37:46FINSK Uusi 3
837595Hanna Kuusela1:23:52+37:47FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
838819Henna Hentonen1:23:52+37:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 20
839452Eeva Pekanheimo1:23:55+37:50FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat
840761Henna Saarinen1:23:57+37:52FINNokian Partiotytöt
841493Tuuli Aaltonen1:23:58+37:53FINIF Brahe 2
842920Johanna Niemelä1:23:58+37:53FINRasti-Nokia 4
8431156Laura Innilä1:24:01+37:56FINSK Uusi 7
844646Helena Halkosaari1:24:02+37:57FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
8451032Anna Heino1:24:03+37:58FINHNR Suunnistus
846884Mervi Liedes1:24:05+38:00FINTeam Hame
847954Angelica Lindqvist1:24:06+38:01FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
848725Brice Vecenes 11:24:07+38:02LATBrice Vecenes
849607Heli Lindström1:24:08+38:03FINRastipirkot
850614Leena Rossi1:24:13+38:08FINKarjaan Ura 2
851448Susanne Vatanen1:24:14+38:09FINMetsäkissat
852332Jenni Kortetjärvi1:24:15+38:10FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
853966Marja Joutsen1:24:33+38:28FINSaarioinen
854498Maija Sainio1:24:33+38:28FINJaakon kullat
8551136Tilde Jonsson1:24:34+38:29SWEOK Österåker
856486Lauriina Heikkilä1:24:44+38:39FINRastivarsat 2
8571013Heli Haapea1:24:47+38:42FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
858873Niina Alitalo1:24:55+38:50FINSomeron Esa 2
859557Elina Halla-aho1:24:56+38:51FINSomeron Esa
860545Mira Paaso1:24:58+38:53FINIisu 2
8611179Karlina Baltina1:25:00+38:55LATOK Meridians 4
862482Ulla Hyyryläinen1:25:07+39:02FINEspoon Akilles 4
8631418Terhi Törrönen1:25:16+39:11FINSeikkailusiskot
864862Katri Vikman1:25:16+39:11FINKorpisoturit
865546Johanna Juhola1:25:17+39:12FINTampereen Maratonklubi
866898Laura Himanen1:25:18+39:13FINKesäkertut
867859Johanna Lindblom1:25:19+39:14FINTeam Sylvia
868926Jonna Sten1:25:28+39:23FINTeam Rantala
869874Sari Keskevaari1:25:34+39:29FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
8701379Ida Strengell1:26:38+40:33FINFunctio Laesa 2
8711027Riina Pykäri1:26:40+40:35FINRasti-Jyry 4
8721363Amanda Nurmi1:26:42+40:37FINFit_tytyt
873451Kaisa Hyvärinen1:26:44+40:39FINRastiriippuvaiset
8741292Kaisa Heikkinen1:26:51+40:46FINSK Marja-Liisa
8751046Sanna Koljonen1:26:54+40:49FINTeme Ski Team
876340Piia Laitala1:26:54+40:49FINKalajoen Junkkarit
877675Suvi Päkkilä1:27:01+40:56FINHaukiputaan Heitto
878948Elina Riihimäki1:27:02+40:57FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2
8791221Helmi Ruutiainen1:27:03+40:58FINKauhavan Wisa 5
8801340Elina Ylilehto1:27:04+40:59FINFallingStars
8811215Veera Olkkonen1:27:05+41:00FINKangasala SK 10
882547Teija Kosenius1:27:06+41:01FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
883726Heidi Mattila1:27:07+41:02FINEdustusneitien comeback
8841203Kersti Ehala1:27:15+41:10ESTJOKA 2
885721Nadja Sundström1:27:17+41:12FINOK Trian 7
8861372Roosa Latvaniemi1:27:21+41:16FINKupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 3
887732Kaija Purhonen1:27:23+41:18FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
888554Varpu Pulkkinen1:27:24+41:19FINNastolan Terä
889466Marika Lappalainen1:27:25+41:20FINSaloisten Reipas 3
8901416Sofia Kukila1:27:25+41:20FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
891420Terttu Uusitalo1:27:28+41:23FINLoimaan Jankko
8921383Taru Kilpala1:27:35+41:30FINKarieksen porraus
893543Anna Veijalainen1:27:37+41:32FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläise
894574Sanna Voipio1:27:43+41:38FINIK Örnen
8951175Rut Lundin1:27:44+41:39SWEOK Södertörn 3
8961101Hanna Väärälä1:27:46+41:41FINTampereen Pyrintö 18
8971397Heli Pessala1:27:47+41:42FINHalikeijut
8981097Maria Salonen1:27:51+41:46FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7
8991294Tuuli Julku1:27:52+41:47FINJURAN SISU
900764Anne Dahlgren1:27:53+41:48FINLynx 7
9011318Evi Drese1:27:54+41:49GERNiedersachsen Überhyvä
902502Pigga Pakkala1:28:02+41:57FINKunnon kurvit
903303Eveliina Syrjälä1:28:05+42:00FINKauhavan Wisa
904955Eveliina Turunen1:28:05+42:00FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
905481Pirkko Kalliola1:28:09+42:04FINMaarian Mahti 2
906697Vilma Wahlsten1:28:10+42:05FINPaimion Rasti 4
907445Noora Oksa1:28:15+42:10FINKupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja.
908892Irina Heinämäki1:28:18+42:13FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
9091026Sanna Tonteri1:28:21+42:16FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3
9101356Hanna Ahola1:28:25+42:20FINSuunnattomat serkut
9111385Leena Virkki1:28:26+42:21FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
912729Joanne Anana-Saranen1:28:29+42:24FINPihkaniskat 3
913817Marta Liepina1:28:30+42:25LATOK Meridians 3
9141399Anu Roimela1:28:31+42:26FINHTJ Suunnistajat
915677Laura Neuvonen1:28:33+42:28FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
916929Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:28:33+42:28FINLitukan Huima
917553Heli Kauhanen1:28:40+42:35FINKela
918867Salla Hirvonen1:28:41+42:36FINAskelpiste
919670Tarja Näkki1:28:42+42:37FINSuutarin tyttöserkut
920828Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas1:28:43+42:38FINRasti-Jussit 4
921801Anne Korpijaakko1:28:47+42:42FINOK Korpijane
922881Eija Myllylahti-Rajala1:28:48+42:43FINLäpilyönti
923915Seija Ilmakunnas1:28:51+42:46FINPihkaniskat 6
924800Anna Kerkkonen1:28:54+42:49FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9
925544Amanda Nynäs1:28:57+42:52FINOK Botnia 3
9261075Kaisa Eronen1:29:06+43:01FINKuplasta karanneet
927320Jannica Lindahl1:29:08+43:03FINOK Trian 3
928537Satu Päivike1:29:08+43:03FINRastiPiikkiö 2
9291309Jenna Laaksonen1:29:11+43:06FINLiikunnan Riemu
9301011Pauliina Åkerlund1:29:12+43:07FINHankkija
931457Aino Hellsten1:29:17+43:12FINSalon Vilpas
932192Anna Laine1:29:26+43:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
933886Sanna Antell1:29:27+43:22FINVon Ellit
9341349Saara Seppälä1:29:28+43:23FINKompassi kateissa
935475Isa Parviainen1:29:30+43:25FINMetsään mahtuu
936846Kirsi Salonen1:29:31+43:26FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8
9371338Janika Ala-Jääski1:29:32+43:27FINPoraten ja pummaten
938678Päivi Kyllönen1:29:32+43:27FINTehotiimi
9391237Karin Koppel1:29:34+43:29ESTSK Saue Tammed 2
940349Elsa Peltonen1:29:36+43:31FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
9411263Elisa Toikka1:29:38+43:33FINJukerot
942940Minna Parviainen1:29:39+43:34FINJärvenpään Palo 3
943831Alexandra Åkermarck1:29:40+43:35FINÅkermarcks
944798Sari Kallela1:29:41+43:36FINKepsi-Kimmat
9451382Anniina Valjus1:29:42+43:37FINPuunhallaajat 3
946375Emmi Mäkinen1:29:50+43:45FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
947496Jenni Leskinen1:29:51+43:46FINTARAKI
9481058Vaula Lukkarinen1:29:53+43:48FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
949953Essi Seppänen1:29:54+43:49FINHirviniemen harhailijat
950686Sanna Ritala1:29:56+43:51FINMetsään meni
9511302Johanna Stenberg1:29:56+43:51FINMikaelin Kiintopiste
9521223Alva Bladh1:29:59+43:54SWETullinge SK 5
953325Sara Peltonen1:29:59+43:54FINLapuan Virkiä 3
954551Johanna Törmä1:29:59+43:54FINKannuksen Ura
955580Hanna Saarinen1:30:00+43:55FINKaHJoS
956390Nina Airla1:30:02+43:57FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt
957664Kaija Korhonen1:30:03+43:58FINSotkamon Jymy 4
958952Tiina Aalto1:30:04+43:59FINKuumat Aallot
9591247Oxana Tenhunen1:30:06+44:01FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
9601073Leena Salminen1:30:09+44:04FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3
9611268Alison Saunders1:30:10+44:05GBRLondon Ladettes
962383Suvi Kajanen1:30:10+44:05FINKaarinan Korpiklaani
963647Kerttu Simola1:30:10+44:05FINMETSÄn tähden
9641341Riikka Lundqvist1:30:11+44:06FINHyypän naiset
965522Ulla Heinonen1:30:13+44:08FINJyväskylän ammattikorkeak
966773Pia Sapman1:30:13+44:08FINSalamaSiskot
9671024Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:30:14+44:09FINRastiPiikkiö 4
968617Elina Venetjoki1:30:15+44:10FINKokkolan Peikot
9691172Heidi Hellsten1:30:18+44:13FINEspoon Suunta 20
970351Maj-Lis Rantala1:30:19+44:14FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
9711298Aada-Loviisa Halonen1:30:20+44:15FINKuohuttaret
972968Katri Sarpola1:30:22+44:17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
9731281Annika Järvinen1:30:22+44:17FINHakkalan koulu
974941Vivian Toivanen1:30:24+44:19FINKohta Kartalla
9751380Tiina Horttanainen1:30:25+44:20FINKosen Sisu
976855Elina Kirvelä1:30:26+44:21FINKaukametsän paholaiset
9771020Kati Niemelä1:30:27+44:22FINPaha Rasti 2
978893Kati Korpi-Kaija1:30:29+44:24FINSuunta Jurva 2
979653Möttönen Sini1:30:39+44:34FINKartta väärinpäin
980488Pauliina Manninen1:30:41+44:36FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat
9811391Anne Tala1:30:44+44:39FINHellanmaan Teräs
982638Essi Hämäläinen1:30:57+44:52FINRyöhkynät
9831019Suvi-Maria Hautala1:31:00+44:55FINJärvenpään Palo 2
984655Erika Harjumäki1:31:08+45:03FINFantastic Four
985293Emmi Laapas1:31:14+45:09FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat
986411Anni Ahvonen1:31:17+45:12FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
987715Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä1:31:28+45:23FINRasti-Kurikka 3
988642Tuija Schmidt1:31:35+45:30FINPaha Rasti
989891Tanja Instanes1:31:35+45:30NORIF Sturla 2
990989Anita Laakonen1:31:42+45:37FINTarpian Suunta 2
991623Kirsi Mustonen1:31:51+45:46FINKukakantaapoismetsästä
992584Riikka Reiman1:31:52+45:47FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3
993762Liene Zilvere1:31:55+45:50LATSiguldas Takas
994936Jutta Keskinen1:32:04+45:59FINTarpian Suunta 3
995858Marita Saari1:32:09+46:04FINSuunta-Sepot 2
9961082Elina Luttunen1:32:13+46:08FINSuppasirpat
997880Hanna Puolakka1:32:20+46:15FINFTA 2
998906Maria Tiusanen1:32:22+46:17FINUlvilan Ura 3
999525Moonika Kinnunen1:32:30+46:25FINSpektrum
10001322Hilla Kolstela1:32:40+46:35FINFoxit
1001967Ilvija Ulmane1:32:48+46:43LATIK Auseklis 3
1002945Riitta Luiro1:32:50+46:45FINMuuramen Rasti
10031257Sanna Lamberg1:32:50+46:45FINSweco
1004610Eliisa Lotsari1:32:54+46:49FINMantukiitäjät
1005816Tiina Kiri1:32:54+46:49FINVehkalahden Veikot 7
10061348Anu Nolvi-Lindberg1:32:56+46:51FINEx-Eloveenat
10071253Helisa Tartu1:32:57+46:52ESTHiiumaa OK 2
10081386Mervi Markkanen1:33:01+46:56FINJuoksuhattarat
1009919Eija Liesmäki1:33:12+47:07FINLauttakylän Luja 2
10101278Nina Rauta1:33:13+47:08FINRyskää hirvien kanssa
10111119Siiri Sarkki1:33:13+47:08FINPerttelin Peikot
10121274Kirsi-Marja Toivonen1:33:17+47:12FINSuokkarit
1013877Wilma Grönroos1:33:17+47:12FINFunctio Laesa
10141164Laima Klauza1:33:17+47:12LATOK Kapa 3
1015609Jenni Runola1:33:19+47:14FINIson Kirkon Piilo
1016691Emmi Ritakorpi1:33:23+47:18FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4
10171004Johanna Pellinen1:33:25+47:20FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
1018453Iina Malinen1:33:26+47:21FINNavi 3
1019876Sirpa Esko1:33:28+47:23FINLaihian Luja 5
1020679Johanna Vuorinne1:33:30+47:25FINOosin pullat
10211381Sanni Noronkoski1:33:30+47:25FINPohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu 2
10221112Kaisa Torvi1:33:32+47:27FINSievin Sisu
1023895Krisse Kiiski1:33:33+47:28FINHuitojat
1024943Minna Rauas1:33:34+47:29FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
1025649Hilda Yliluikki1:33:35+47:30FINStora Enso Metsä
1026866Marika Ylönen1:33:37+47:32FINRasti E4 2
1027626Tiina Heikkinen1:33:45+47:40FINHukkareissu
1028490Kati Jukarainen1:33:46+47:41FINTeam Salakasti
1029558Linda Julin1:33:47+47:42FINRymättylän soihtu
10301327Eeva Punta1:33:48+47:43FINSweco 3
10311037Arja Lehtinen1:33:50+47:45FINHiidenkiertäjät 7
10321291Anni Maunu1:33:57+47:52FINVisma Financial Solutions
1033364Laura Hannonmaa1:33:58+47:53FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
1034532Suvi Eskelinen1:34:00+47:55FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
1035594Vilja Jokipii1:34:02+47:57FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta
10361064Caroliné Nilsson1:34:07+48:02SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
1037583Seija Ojala1:34:12+48:07FINLeenan Leiri
10381093Sini Ervelä-Aro1:34:14+48:09FINNeljä Ässää
1039645Janita Saarilaakso1:34:16+48:11FINSelänpään Jäykät
1040752Marita Lapa1:34:20+48:15LATIK Auseklis 4
1041784Tuija Raitanen1:34:28+48:23FINNumppi Sisters
1042870Paula Lappalainen1:34:30+48:25FINPartiolpk HHH
10431255Berit B Berge1:34:36+48:31NORIL Tyrving 5
10441201Sara Lehtikevari1:34:38+48:33SWEOK Måsen 2
10451191Katja Viitanen1:34:39+48:34FINRastikarhut 8
10461377Nina Lietsa1:34:41+48:36FINHämeenHitaatHertat
10471190Heli Salmi1:34:41+48:36FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9
10481018Mari Ariluoma1:34:44+48:39FINNomaji 2
1049613Hanna Martikainen1:34:46+48:41FINEmittimet
1050573Lotta Kosonen1:34:47+48:42FINKässäkerho
1051986Elli Teitto1:34:48+48:43FINTurkian Tuiske
1052636Inkeri Niskanen1:34:48+48:43FINNomaji
1053999Tiina Markkanen1:34:49+48:44FINEmitemut
1054997Suvi Jylhänlehto1:34:55+48:50FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla
1055878Minna Korpi1:34:57+48:52FINTakalaiton pummi
10561217Laura Langh-Lagerlöf1:35:00+48:55FINRastiPiikkiö 5
1057510Kristiina Oksanen1:35:06+49:01FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
10581421Pauliina Seppälä1:35:09+49:04FINKuhmalahden Kisa
1059942Henna-Riikka Siivari1:35:09+49:04FINKalevan Rasti 6
1060995Tanja Jarolf1:35:13+49:08FINPorvoon Urheilijat
1061992Sonja Uusihonko1:35:29+49:24FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
10621028Johanna Naatula1:35:31+49:26FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
10631087Mira Kallio1:35:33+49:28FINHutittaret
1064592Katja Sibelius1:35:46+49:41FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit
10651062Ira Kantelinen1:35:49+49:44FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
10661076Laura Lietepohja1:35:50+49:45FINKaHJoS 2
10671415Emmi Kause1:35:52+49:47FINTattitytöt
1068624Annika Savolainen1:35:55+49:50FINLauttakylän Luja
10691316Hanna Kerkola1:35:59+49:54FINKupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 2
1070780Taina Korpiharju1:36:02+49:57FINKoovee 7
10711070Anne Kantola1:36:05+50:00FINLaajat kurvit
1072946Mari Autio1:36:07+50:02FINYläneen Kiri
1073506Maija Kääriäinen1:36:14+50:09FINTästä on joku muuki menny
1074483Maarit Juura1:36:32+50:27FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
1075959Jenni Turanvuori1:36:38+50:33FINEspoon Akilles 9
10761280Elina Vitikka1:36:41+50:36FINKÄKI
1077650Virpi Snickars1:36:45+50:40FINSolf IK 2
10781023Ritva Kajava1:36:46+50:41FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
1079833Julia Lampinen1:36:55+50:50FINVartiaisten Viikarit
1080772Marja Jokela1:37:01+50:56FINKyrös-Rasti 6
1081683Heidi Rytkönen1:37:01+50:56FINSokeakin kana jyvän löyt
1082530Kaisa Kankanen1:37:05+51:00FINKarhulan Kanttarellit
1083939Minna Maunula1:37:06+51:01FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
10841039Kaisa Knuuttila1:37:07+51:02FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat
1085822Enni Peltola1:37:16+51:11FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
10861239Leena Kantanen1:37:21+51:16FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5
10871333Kristiina Rajasaari1:37:42+51:37FINHennan enkelit - 50 vuotta
1088908Jarna Kalpala1:37:47+51:42FINTeam Ambitus
10891063Anna Savilahti1:37:49+51:44FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
1090513Inker-Anni Pirttilä1:37:51+51:46FINSallan Karhut
1091407Anniina Jasu1:37:53+51:48FINVeikottaret
1092591Heli Setälä1:37:54+51:49FINPyaYkkönen
1093644Johanna Hyrske1:37:54+51:49FINKorjataan tossulla
10941009Taru Hirvonen1:37:55+51:50FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit
1095861Marika Mattila1:37:58+51:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
1096600Satu Teperi1:38:01+51:56FINPosion Pyrintö
1097503Marjut Laitinen1:38:01+51:56FINHusulan Kunto
10981033Tarja Simola1:38:03+51:58FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
10991402Tiina Isokytö1:38:17+52:12FINSuunnattoman hyvät
1100437Laura Pätäri1:38:27+52:22FINKaukaan Lyly
11011431Leena Seppälä1:38:31+52:26FINRasti-Vihti 5
11021409Katarina Sund1:38:35+52:30SWEOK Klemmingen
11031160Tarja Orava1:38:42+52:37FINOK77 10
1104794Tuula Hyytiäinen1:38:43+52:38FINNavi 5
1105662MetsäMimmit 11:38:43+52:38FINMetsäMimmit
1106783Tuuli Marenk1:38:44+52:39FINFTA
1107808Tiia Ojanen1:38:47+52:42FINVakka-Rasti
11081319Elina Tirkkonen1:38:54+52:49FINEllun kanat
11091043Outi Näpärä1:38:55+52:50FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
11101129Lotta Hanski1:38:55+52:50FINTeam Lost
1111508Maarit Hannu1:38:56+52:51FIN50villit
11121085Karoliina Rantanen1:38:57+52:52FINVoitolla suohon
1113759Petra Wickholm1:39:03+52:58FINOK Trian 10
11141021Heidi Sandholm-Rangell1:39:09+53:04FINFISTA
11151235Satu Leppänen1:39:11+53:06FINHirvensalon Heitto 3
11161041Heli Lehtomäki1:39:11+53:06FINPalopäät
1117847Marianna Paronen1:39:13+53:08FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2
11181074Anna Kosonen1:39:14+53:09FINKässäkerho 2
11191323Anni Lipasti1:39:15+53:10FINMustanojalaiset
11201330Ulla-Stiina Vuokila1:39:19+53:14FINHV-Heli Oy
1121820Raisa Lehtonen1:39:22+53:17FINSiilin Rasti 3
1122927Päivi Pasanen1:39:31+53:26FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7
11231279Johanna Raevuori1:39:35+53:30FINTeam Häntin tytöt
11241272Tuula Gregory1:39:40+53:35FINKiintopistepirkot
1125540Henna Reponen1:39:40+53:35FINInsinööriliitto
1126571Tiina Huovinen1:39:48+53:43FINSuunnattomat suharit
11271332Miina Rosendahl1:39:50+53:45FINHarjusiskot ry
1128344Lilian Björndahl1:39:56+53:51FINIK Falken 3
11291103Camilla Ojapalo1:39:58+53:53FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3
11301394Emma Holappa1:39:58+53:53FINTeam Holappa
11311376Anu Aalto1:39:59+53:54FINSIGGE OK
1132826Jaana Martikainen1:40:04+53:59FINAS Skinnarila
11331331Tarja Miettinen1:40:06+54:01FINHappy Ladies
1134611Tiina Mäenpää1:40:06+54:01FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
1135745Hilkka Lankia1:40:08+54:03FINTampereen Pyrintö 21
11361008Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:40:09+54:04FINRastikertut
1137385Kati Sergejeff1:40:11+54:06FINIisu
1138467Minna Veiranto1:40:11+54:06FINPirkkalan Pirkot
1139577Jenni Pitko1:40:13+54:08FINPuunhallaajat 2
11401230Maarit Lamminperä1:40:13+54:08FINVallan Suunta 3
11411088Erika Pälviranta1:40:13+54:08FINEpilän Esa 3
1142739Inka Haikama1:40:14+54:09FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
1143668Tuula Viheroja1:40:15+54:10FINRauman flikat 2
11441283Elina Sirkiä1:40:15+54:10FINNuotiotytöt
1145622Anniina Harju1:40:15+54:10FINTeksasin Tarmo
1146586Marjo Kaisanlahti1:40:16+54:11FINSallan Karhut 4
11471395Elli Seppä1:40:17+54:12FINLiedon kunta
1148500Lotta Salmi1:40:21+54:16FINJuuan Jänne
11491014Maria Kankaanpää1:40:24+54:19FINLaihian Luja 4
11501312Laura Vara1:40:31+54:26FINNärpiön Neidot
1151616Kirsti Mäntylä1:40:33+54:28FINRastiketut 2
1152606Päivi Kattelus1:40:43+54:38FINLapuan Virkiä 5
1153639Senni Limingoja1:40:51+54:46FINOulunsalon Vasama
1154983Anna Pullinen1:41:13+55:08FINRasti 88 4
11551422Jenni Koskela1:41:29+55:24FINMunuaiset Menossa
11561325Stella Hytönen1:41:35+55:30FINRollon raketit
1157979Noora Hiekkaranta1:41:39+55:34FINRajakivenKiertäjät
11581166Hästö Julia1:41:44+55:39FINIF Femman 5
1159771Saara Taipale1:41:46+55:41FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10
11601389Essi Mäkinen1:41:55+55:50FINAurajoen Helmet
1161576Marja-Leena Saramo1:42:00+55:55FINRauman flikat
1162618Johanna Inkeröinen1:42:04+55:59FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
1163270Laura Väisänen1:42:05+56:00FINUnelmat
11641362Suvi Räisälä1:42:07+56:02FINKävellen oltais jo perill
1165879Riikka Katajainen1:42:12+56:07FINNokian Torpedo
1166425Marika Känsäkangas1:42:14+56:09FIN#äläkääjättäkö
11671080Ida Arola1:42:14+56:09FINVakka-Rasti 3
11681122Johanna Nelimarkka1:42:17+56:12FINJärviseudun Rasti
11691400Laura Korhonen1:42:19+56:14FINKihnat
11701314Eveliina Astala1:42:20+56:15FINPikkuPedrot
1171839Sini Lampainen1:42:22+56:17FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
1172931Minttu Mustonen1:42:26+56:21FINNärpes OK 2
11731354Lotta Uusipaikka1:42:28+56:23FINHoiturit
1174909Outi Markki1:42:33+56:28FINVirvatulet
11751384Hanna Thulé1:42:39+56:34FINIris 2
1176533Ronja Kuorikoski1:42:55+56:50FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
11771404Tuovi Merkkiniemi1:43:05+57:00FINHätäkeskuslaitos
1178621Eveliina Pikkarainen1:43:07+57:02FINPuolangan Ryhti
11791313Anna Sepponen-Lavikko1:43:07+57:02FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2
11801072Susanna Marttila1:43:11+57:06FINSiskokset KK
1181978Helena Vilenius1:43:13+57:08FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10
11821042Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:43:15+57:10FINKyrös-Rasti 5
11831306Kirsi Välimaa1:43:16+57:11FINKoneen Kerho
11841100Sanna Pitkänen1:43:18+57:13FINTalvisalon Sukuvika
1185276Sanni Heinänen1:43:19+57:14FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
11861189Emilia Västinsalo1:43:28+57:23FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4
11871258Alli Koskimäki1:43:31+57:26FINMaarian Kämmekät
1188555Anni Karppila1:43:36+57:31FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta
11891424Marjo Röman1:43:41+57:36FINRasti-Vihti 2
11901351Henniina Hentula1:43:43+57:38FINRaKiNa 3
11911360Heidi Ahlgren1:43:43+57:38FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 2
11921168Petra Virtala1:43:44+57:39FINPargas IF 6
1193981Roosa Siitonen1:43:45+57:40FINTapiiri
1194894Henriikka Pensas1:43:47+57:42FINHalvatun Akat
11951261Heli Elfving1:43:51+57:46FINVainulla vain
1196242Jenni Urponen1:43:53+57:48FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
11971277Mari Helenius1:43:56+57:51FINOMS
1198851Anne Soramäki1:44:03+57:58FINPerämeren Rasti
1199674Anni Liimatta1:44:13+58:08FINOutdoor Siskot
12001425Sari Högmander1:44:18+58:13FINRihmankiertämät
1201660Ulla Pönni1:44:18+58:13FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
12021343Aija Väärälä1:44:19+58:14FINLost!
1203480Anni Inkilä1:44:21+58:16FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
12041406Aino Tuovinen1:44:21+58:16FINVilanbackan rastipeurat
12051038Tuija Auvinen1:44:23+58:18FINKarjaan Ura 4
1206560Nea Isolähteenmäki1:44:24+58:19FINPajulan periättäret
12071234Kaisa Nissinen1:44:25+58:20FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
12081231Marianne Macleod1:44:27+58:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 8
1209601Mari Heikkilä1:44:27+58:22FINSallan Karhut 2
12101057Jaana Ämmälä1:44:30+58:25FINVakka-Rasti 4
12111003Tiina Kaukojärvi1:44:31+58:26FINLuxus
12121432Raija Koskenranta1:44:32+58:27FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11
1213854Tarja Eskelinen1:44:41+58:36FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8
1214672Mari Guignet1:44:43+58:38FINHakualgoritmin hukanneet
1215629Johanna Manninen1:44:49+58:44FINEksytään yhdessä
12161010Jonna Hulkkonen1:44:53+58:48FINPihka Pirkot
12171297Sanna Jokela1:44:59+58:54FINMantukiitäjät 2
12181324Elina Muuri1:45:00+58:55FINKaarinan Sädetytöt
1219476Asta Flöjt1:45:01+58:56FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
12201040Angelina Kuokkanen1:45:07+59:02FININUS
1221910Anne Moilanen1:45:10+59:05FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
12221176Merja Myllys1:45:46+59:41FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 5
12231163Eva Gustafsson1:46:18+1:00:13SWEOK Kåre 3
1224922Niina Jelekäinen1:47:14+1:01:09FINPihkaniskat 5
12251053Lotta Wilkman1:47:15+1:01:10FINRastihaukat 2
12261269Riikka Peltokorpi1:47:16+1:01:11FINKirimaisat
12271392Hanna-Leena Saavalainen1:47:20+1:01:15FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat 2
1228564Hanne Havula1:47:21+1:01:16FINRastiretkeilijät
12291252Riikka Tuuppa1:47:22+1:01:17FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2
1230526Neea Peura1:47:23+1:01:18FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset
12311045Anna Rikala1:47:31+1:01:26FINSaNa-Ladyt
12321036Nina Into1:47:51+1:01:46FINFujitsu
12331337Kirsi Mäntyvaara1:48:00+1:01:55FINSyrinx
12341358Arja Simoinen1:48:04+1:01:59FINLennokkaat
12351364Veera Silenius1:48:08+1:02:03FINPummilla itkumuurille
1236603Heli Kankaanpää1:48:13+1:02:08FINOK Kristina
12371282Veera Roine1:48:13+1:02:08FINKolme polvee
12381066Hukkahilkat 11:48:21+1:02:16FINHukkahilkat
1239735Elina Mattila1:48:25+1:02:20FINMaailman matkaajat
12401423Terhi Mäntylä1:48:48+1:02:43FINRasti-Nokia 5
1241932Kaisa Knuuttila1:48:49+1:02:44FINESOn seniorit
12421007Siiri Hautamäki1:48:52+1:02:47FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
1243391Iida Potinkara1:49:06+1:03:01FINMaarian Mahti
1244813Sari Kohonen1:49:17+1:03:12FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
1245984Elina Huuskonen1:49:56+1:03:51FINOutdoor Siskot 2
12461113Anni Pohjala1:50:03+1:03:58FINVallan Suunta
12471180Marjut Kyllönen1:50:07+1:04:02FINKuhmon Peurat 2
1248599Riikka Loiva1:50:08+1:04:03FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
12491328Eija Suna1:50:23+1:04:18FINMuseaalit
12501017Pirre Hyötynen1:50:24+1:04:19FINPuumamat
1251896Emilia Koskinen1:50:27+1:04:22FINHukka-Rasti
1252824Päivi Härkönen1:50:32+1:04:27FINSotkamon Jymy 3
12531188Sara Rinne1:50:35+1:04:30FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
12541249Mari Mäkynen1:50:36+1:04:31FINSuunta Jurva 3
1255585Sirke Katajala1:50:37+1:04:32FINNurmeksen Sepot 2
1256974Anni Haaranen1:50:37+1:04:32FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
1257430Julia Nyström1:50:37+1:04:32FINKirisiskot
12581414Veera Lilja1:50:38+1:04:33FINTurun ammattikorkeakoulu
1259965Anu Rinne1:50:39+1:04:34FINHillan Kuiskaus
12601044Leena Viitala1:50:40+1:04:35FINTeam Hiesä
1261387Laura Tuuli1:50:41+1:04:36FINIris
12621311Anni Kostiainen1:50:47+1:04:42FINVisma Financial Solutions 2
12631326Kirsi Saarhelo1:50:54+1:04:49FINSupankiertäjät
1264625Anne Niittyvuopio1:51:01+1:04:56FINRymättylän soihtu 2
1265661Tanja Parkkila1:51:04+1:04:59FINKiipelikerho
12661094Veera Intihar1:51:05+1:05:00FINKuplasta karanneet 2
1267988Anna Tapanainen1:51:08+1:05:03FINNeurorient
1268582Jenni Karjalainen1:51:17+1:05:12FINRamboll Finland
12691056Heidi Koljonen1:51:22+1:05:17FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät
1270534Peppi Mälkiä1:51:24+1:05:19FINHullulan Hortoilijat
12711167Aurora Usva1:51:25+1:05:20FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 4
12721342Hanna Käppi1:51:28+1:05:23FINHillittömät paahtajat ry.
12731016Aila Ruohonen1:51:32+1:05:27FINSammun mimmit
12741346Johanna Koivula1:51:42+1:05:37FINSilmät kii ja sinne päin
12751259Iiris Koivuvaara1:52:02+1:05:57FINLimingan Niittykärpät 2
12761347Riikka Mäkilä1:52:11+1:06:06FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
12771047Pirttilä Ida-Aletta1:52:13+1:06:08FINSallan Karhut 3
1278838Maria Taanila1:52:16+1:06:11FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5
12791069Vallin Mariia1:52:29+1:06:24FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2
1280684Anni Tonteri1:53:10+1:07:05FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2
12811174Marita Virtanen1:53:28+1:07:23FINEspoon Suunta 15
12821090Pirjo Iivonen1:53:48+1:07:43FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4
1283971Sanna Paaso1:53:51+1:07:46FINSK Mortis 2
12841393Mari Jalli1:54:46+1:08:41FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
12851271Salla Kaukonen1:55:03+1:08:58FINSeek
12861006Sanna Jaatinen1:55:29+1:09:24FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3
12871265Sanna Jyrkkänen1:55:30+1:09:25FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi
12881285Linnea Ruotsi1:55:35+1:09:30FINJyripossut
12891387Susanna Kantoniemi1:55:57+1:09:52FINNapaketut
1290519Laura Mykkänen1:56:12+1:10:07FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
1291830Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä1:56:13+1:10:08FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3
1292969Johanna Myllymäki1:56:38+1:10:33FINRastiPiikkiö 3
12931289Mirkka Ruotsalainen1:56:40+1:10:35FINAina perillä
1294680Aino Näpänkangas1:56:47+1:10:42FINA.L.M.A.
1295461Hanna-Leena Tastula1:56:58+1:10:53FINHeinon leidit
1296987Anni Simberg1:57:10+1:11:05FINMILLOG
12971408Pihla Perkkiö1:57:45+1:11:40FINLiedon kunta 2
1298918Ninni Lehtniemi1:57:51+1:11:46FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2
12991275Katri Orte1:57:58+1:11:53FINRastipirkot 2
1300658Marika Aalto1:58:10+1:12:05FINMcDaamit
1301633Sanna Kangas1:58:23+1:12:18FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästä
1302651Anna Alfthan1:58:34+1:12:29FINJukolauta_2020
1303985Riitta Viitala1:58:36+1:12:31FINIkänäkö OK
1304737Milla-Leena Välimäki1:58:43+1:12:38FINPaimion Rasti 7
13051059Mervi Ritokoski1:58:43+1:12:38FINNaiset vailla varjoa
13061083Katja Nurminen1:58:46+1:12:41FINOudot kummut
13071367Heidi Mäntylä1:58:48+1:12:43FINRastiperhot
13081315Taru Finnilä1:58:50+1:12:45FINHuikka rastilla
1309882Tiina Hamunen1:59:06+1:13:01FINOK Trian 9
13101240Viveka Flöijer2:02:27+1:16:22FINOK Kristina 2
1311685Tuula Arkkola2:02:31+1:16:26FINTeam Omaleimaiset
13121295Mervi Simoska2:03:58+1:17:53FINSuunnistavat Senaattorit
1313982Tiina Itkonen2:04:09+1:18:04FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
13141370Mari Pehkonen-Paasu2:04:18+1:18:13FINRRP
1315593Marjukka Manninen2:04:30+1:18:25FINHatanpään hurjat
1316991Liisa-Maija Unhola2:04:31+1:18:26FINSuunnaton yritys
13171288Lumi Salminen2:04:34+1:18:29FINSuunta selvillä
1318883Maarit Biskop2:04:59+1:18:54FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
13191086Minna Tuhkalainen2:07:24+1:21:19FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot
1320635Tarja Latva-Käyrä2:08:13+1:22:08FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
1321637Satu Ihander-Niittymäki2:08:14+1:22:09FINRastiStrutsit
13221078Miina Iinatti2:08:36+1:22:31FINTurskit ja trumantit
13231079Maara Kosonen2:08:37+1:22:32FINAlpparin enkelit
13241107Marja Varjus2:08:48+1:22:43FINHarharetki
13251031Cecilia Kurkinen2:08:50+1:22:45FINLouna KICK
1326579Arja Niskanen2:08:51+1:22:46FINKiuruveden Urheilijat
1327548Anne Innanmaa2:09:08+1:23:03FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1328682Tuija Lintunen2:09:20+1:23:15FINLintusparvi
13291096Jonna Ylenius2:15:25+1:29:20FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2
1330962Laura Purontaus2:15:54+1:29:49FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2
13311207Annika Neuwirth2:16:19+1:30:14FINLynx 8
1332612Anna Muotka2:16:20+1:30:15FINValon lapset
13331055Sirja Karru2:17:16+1:31:11FINSauvon Urheilijat
13341303Inka Ruotsalainen2:17:54+1:31:49FINAFRY 2
13351195Marju Priia2:17:57+1:31:52FINVallan Suunta 2
13361158Venla Avelin2:21:42+1:35:37FINRastivarsat 3
13371410Virpi Talvitie2:21:43+1:35:38FINMehiläinen Turku
13381050Katja Pöyhönen2:21:53+1:35:48FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4
13391182Jaana Helin2:21:53+1:35:48FINVakka-Rasti 5
1340872Iida Luoma-aho2:27:02+1:40:57FINTerästarpojat
1341581Vasilisa Polichtchouk2:27:03+1:40:58FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
13421060Kaisa Valkeapää2:27:12+1:41:07FINEpätoivoinen Yritys
1343562Henna-Kaisa Jyrkkänen2:27:27+1:41:22FINPuskista tullaan
13441084Anne Hyttinen2:29:29+1:43:24FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2
13451357Anne Puranen2:30:34+1:44:29FINDG SataIT
13461345Elina Berg2:30:48+1:44:43FINTeam Randell
1347596Katriina Ovaska2:30:54+1:44:49FINLuumäen Rasti 3
13481089Terttu Kauranen2:33:10+1:47:05FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
1349912Anni Hiiri2:39:03+1:52:58FINHauhon Sisu 3
13501293irina asukas2:51:38+2:05:33FINHymyflikat
1351930Sini Nurmi2:51:39+2:05:34FINVauhdilla ohi
13521077Jaana Kekkonen3:00:23+2:14:18FINVantaan Metsänkävijät
13531106Hanna Sjöman3:00:33+2:14:28FINMelkein Oikein
13541105Niina Savolainen3:07:29+2:21:24FIN40 vuotta erämaassa
13551336Jaana Rummukainen3:07:34+2:21:29FINSuppaSisters
13561426Elina Suolahti3:07:34+2:21:29FINAilin tytöt
13571067Emilia Särkiniemi3:36:46+2:50:41FINVarpuviipottajat
13581300Minna Naukkarinen3:38:42+2:52:37FINKymin Ryntääjät
13591104Noora Hanhivaara3:43:39+2:57:34FINTeam Armas
240Kukka-Maaria KarppinenDNFFINLaitasaaren Veto 2
504Linda SjögrenDNFFINKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
124Kristine BrunereDQFINOK Meridians
151Niina MännikköDQFINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
218Sannamari LankiaDQFINTampereen Pyrintö 15
342Miisa MantereDQFINRasti-Jussit 3
1192Tove FlodmanDQFINOK Kolmården 3
1305Linnea RenhbäckDQFINLaitilan Työterveys