Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,7 km

All Next 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (2)1:34:22Sanna Fasth46:55
2SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (15)+35Emma Bjessmo47:07
3FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (9)+57Minna Kauppi48:20
4SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (25)+1:04Amanda Kleijn47:55
5FINKalevan Rasti (18)+3:33Siiri Silvennoinen49:53
6SWEFalköpings AIK OK (U) (239)+3:35Elsa Sonesson51:52
7SWEOK Kåre (5)+3:35Martina Ruch51:14
8FINEspoon Suunta (14)+4:02Silva Kemppi50:23
9FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (19)+4:03Inka Nurminen51:20
10SWEOK Tisaren (28)+4:04Tjernlund Ellinor50:40
11NORNydalens SK (60)+4:11Pia Young Vik50:50
12NORHalden SK (22)+4:13Lizzie Ingham52:11
13FINRastikarhut (39)+4:14Elli Peltomäki51:24
14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+4:15Johanna Hulkkonen51:29
15LTUIGTISA (17)+4:17Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene51:42
16FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+4:18Saila Kinni51:34
17SWEVästerviks OK (21)+5:16Agnes Nörgård Kracht51:42
18FINSK Pohjantähti (16)+5:32Martina Joensuu53:03
19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+5:45Veera Laaksoviita49:29
20NORNTNUI 2 (235)+5:50Tilla Farnes Hennum52:30
21SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (32)+5:54Klara Axelsson52:08
22SWEIFK Mora OK (20)+6:50Paula Gross50:42
23FINPaimion Rasti (13)+6:56Eveliina Hirvonen55:08
24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (30)+6:57Tova Olsson54:49
25FINSuunta Jyväskylä (10)+7:10Veera Klemettinen49:34
26SWEStora Tuna OK (11)+7:36Frida Sandberg52:55
27FINKangasala SK (27)+7:48Hanna Siven55:10
28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+8:30Sanni Elo55:05
29SWENyköpings OK (338)+8:36Kajsa Alenius55:18
30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+8:37Vendula Horcickova52:17
31DENOK Pan Århus (8)+8:39Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen55:59
32SWEEksjö SOK (37)+8:39Siri Suter55:43
33SWETullinge SK (48)+8:43Sofia Lönnkvist54:53
34NORBäkkelagets SK (296)+9:29Marthe Glöersen53:20
35SWEJärla Orientering (3)+10:07Anastasia Denisova53:17
36FINHiidenkiertäjät (6)+10:08Jenny Patana50:18
37FINLynx (41)+10:10Aino Asklöf56:26
38SUIOl Norska 2 (80)+10:11Kim Hadorn53:15
39SWESundsvalls OK (125)+10:26Johanna Sjölund56:57
40SWESävedalens AIK (136)+10:31Klara Djerf57:09
41FINKangasala SK 2 (55)+10:38Laura Ahonen57:08
42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73)+10:59Silja Lauri56:14
43SWEOK Linné (38)+11:00Ida Öbro58:58
44FINEspoon Suunta 2 (86)+11:05Melina Lahdenperä57:03
45SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+11:07Josefine Heikka55:04
46NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (511)+11:09Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen57:31
47FINPargas IF (29)+11:15Yvonne Gunell55:04
48NORNTNUI 3 (72)+11:19Hedda Raadal Björlo54:58
49NORIL Tyrving (65)+11:21Marion Aebi49:50
50SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (12)+11:26Runa Fremstad56:32
51NORByåsen IL (447)+11:29Ragnhild Eide55:01
52SWEIF Thor (1137)+11:30Gunilla Svärd54:35
53FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (35)+12:22Pihla Häkkinen54:10
54FINEspoon Suunta 3 (99)+12:29Inari Karppinen53:56
55NORHalden SK 3 (150)+12:38Bodil Helgerud53:49
56SWEOK Linné 2 (122)+12:56Sandra Boström56:07
57SWEUmeå OK (106)+13:25Klara Yngvesson58:36
58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68)+13:25Venla Turakainen58:33
59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52)+13:31Lotta Kirvesmies54:46
60FINPargas IF 2 (57)+13:35Hanna Lonka56:03
61NOROppsal orientering (389)+13:36Ane Hustvedt57:32
62SWEÄrla IF (45)+13:48Maria Westher57:25
63NORHalden SK 2 (279)+13:51Hanna Wey57:32
64SWEIFK Mora OK 2 (53)+14:10Isabel Salen55:57
65DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (64)+14:16Amalie Ertmann58:03
66SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (23)+14:19Frida Bakkman56:35
67SWEOK Ravinen (63)+14:20Amanda Granqvist54:00
68SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47)+14:24Matleena Boström57:50
69SUIOl Norska (58)+14:31Siri Nyfeler58:03
70SWEOK Orion (26)+14:35Emma Emilsson56:34
71NORNydalens SK 2 (597)+15:21Mariann Ulvestad56:12
72FINPaimion Rasti 2 (101)+15:49Katri Lindeqvist54:50
73FINOK Trian (75)+15:52Saana Kajander59:35
74FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+15:54Heli Noponen57:00
75SWEOK Kolmården (575)+15:55Annie Lund57:31
76SWESävedalens AIK 3 (687)+15:56Ella Pettersson59:13
77FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (153)+15:57Oona Luoma59:09
78FINRastikarhut 3 (62)+16:11Laura Jakobsson56:12
79FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168)+16:13Maiju Nurmela56:28
80FINRasti-Jussit (169)+16:44Johanna Kriikkula57:36
81SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (42)+16:47Rebecka Heinrup57:42
82FINLynx 2 (90)+16:50Matilda Latvala57:41
83SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49)+16:51Lovisa Borg56:53
84SWESnättringe SK (127)+16:56Frida Hector56:58
85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145)+17:02Ella Palm1:00:14
86NORNydalens SK 3 (1218)+17:03Marie Scheele59:35
87SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654)+17:04Karin Skogholm1:02:21
88SWEOK Roxen (431)+17:12Emma Helmersson59:27
89SWEPan-Kristianstad (69)+17:17Pim Hedberg59:29
90LATOK Kapa (95)+17:19Laura Vike54:57
91FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (44)+17:48Selma Mäkäräinen1:00:50
92FINVehkalahden Veikot (97)+18:00Laura Pukite1:01:43
93NORGanddal IL (326)+18:57Aud Taksdal1:01:27
94SWEOK Orion 2 (182)+19:01Lisa Swartz1:02:28
95SWEKFUM / Almby (443)+19:07Gustafsson Lovisa1:00:50
96SWEOK Kåre 2 (1184)+20:20Elsa Kaipe1:01:12
97SWETullinge SK 2 (207)+20:22Madara Brice58:45
98SWECentrum OK Stockholm (155)+20:23Malin Annegård1:03:52
99SWEOK Tisaren 2 (100)+20:29Johansson Alice1:02:47
100FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (66)+20:30Salla Pitkänen59:11
All Next 100 >