1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:58:14 | Elin Månsson | 23:17 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +2:37 | Adela Finstrlova | 25:19 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +2:58 | Anna Närhi | 25:19 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +3:24 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 25:36 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +3:43 | Miia Niittynen | 23:25 | ||
6 | OK Kåre (5) | +3:46 | Kajsa Risby | 23:25 | ||
7 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +3:49 | Eleonora Alinder | 23:30 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (60) | +6:19 | Oda Scheele | 25:23 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +7:26 | Kirsi Nurmi | 25:04 | ||
10 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +7:27 | Hilla Pitkänen | 26:39 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +7:28 | Aleksandra Hornik | 23:45 | ||
12 | Västerviks OK (21) | +7:31 | Nelly Carlsson | 25:29 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (39) | +7:37 | Tuija Kuusela | 26:40 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +7:51 | Emilia Tala | 26:49 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +8:34 | Lotta Eerola | 27:25 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +8:35 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 24:51 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +8:37 | Johanna Kjällvik Leufven | 25:54 | ||
18 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +8:38 | Jenny Baklid | 26:03 | ||
19 | IGTISA (17) | +8:40 | Elza Kuze | 27:39 | ||
20 | Halden SK (22) | +9:27 | Eliska Sieglova | 28:27 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (28) | +9:38 | Persson Lovisa | 28:48 | ||
22 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +9:43 | Marjo Taanila | 25:44 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (27) | +10:45 | Maiju Oksanen | 26:09 | ||
24 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +10:47 | Emmi Jokela | 27:13 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (48) | +11:16 | Ella Sjöberg | 25:45 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +11:25 | Maja Mörth | 27:00 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +11:28 | Aino Väyrynen | 29:00 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (3) | +12:03 | Elsa Jansson | 25:13 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +12:05 | Elli Punto | 31:18 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +12:15 | Virna Pellikka | 25:24 | ||
31 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +12:17 | Emma Stenbacka | 24:14 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +12:18 | Malin Sandstad | 26:03 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +12:20 | Heini Saarimäki | 27:02 | ||
34 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +12:24 | Johanna Jonsson | 26:59 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +12:26 | Sarah Persson | 27:02 | ||
36 | Lynx (41) | +12:52 | Salla Isoherranen | 25:55 | ||
37 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +12:59 | Hanna Hugosson | 25:40 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +13:38 | Maria Magnusson | 26:17 | ||
39 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +14:16 | Sara Eskilsson | 26:22 | ||
40 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +14:43 | Camilla Bevensee | 29:17 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +15:07 | Milla Hirvonen | 25:59 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving (65) | +15:16 | Mina Jörgensen | 27:11 | ||
43 | OK Linné (38) | +15:18 | Elsa Hedin | 27:30 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +15:20 | Emmi Markki | 27:31 | ||
45 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +15:35 | Kate Morrison | 25:45 | ||
46 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +15:46 | Marika Nylund Ek | 30:23 | ||
47 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +16:12 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 28:26 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +16:17 | Maria Määttänen | 27:01 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (29) | +16:20 | Jill Laurén | 28:16 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +16:22 | Miina Kanko | 28:54 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +17:10 | Siri Ulvestad | 25:01 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +17:40 | Kristine Berglia | 26:19 | ||
53 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +17:43 | Sigrid Schmitt Gran | 28:12 | ||
54 | Byåsen IL (447) | +17:44 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 29:32 | ||
55 | Ol Norska (58) | +17:47 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 26:32 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +17:50 | Kine Daehli | 27:14 | ||
57 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +17:52 | Emmi Virtala | 27:32 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +17:56 | Katarina Sallila | 27:42 | ||
59 | OK Orion (26) | +18:00 | Alicia Lundgren | 26:38 | ||
60 | Umeå OK (106) | +18:15 | Tuva Sirviö | 28:03 | ||
61 | OK Ravinen (63) | +18:16 | Smilla Mogensen | 27:12 | ||
62 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +18:27 | Eerika Riutto | 28:08 | ||
63 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +18:55 | Anna Bachman | 27:42 | ||
64 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +19:16 | Line Cederberg | 30:58 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +20:10 | Saara Norrgrann | 27:30 | ||
66 | IF Thor (1137) | +20:14 | Ebba Lindell | 31:53 | ||
67 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +20:27 | Amanda Holmgren | 26:51 | ||
68 | OK Trian (75) | +20:28 | Saga Wickholm | 27:46 | ||
69 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +20:32 | Vigdis Hoböl | 30:06 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +20:33 | Marianne Haug | 26:44 | ||
71 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +20:38 | Karin Geissbühler | 33:39 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +20:42 | Sari Nurmela | 28:01 | ||
73 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +20:53 | Satu Tuomisto | 27:24 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +20:57 | Stina Berg | 28:11 | ||
75 | Ärla IF (45) | +21:04 | Lisa Andersson | 30:26 | ||
76 | OK Kolmården (575) | +21:25 | Lisa Berggren | 28:43 | ||
77 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +21:30 | Venla Kankanen | 28:32 | ||
78 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +21:39 | Filippa Hjerne | 27:39 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +21:57 | Ida Heikkinen | 27:07 | ||
80 | Lynx 2 (90) | +22:04 | Veera Turakainen | 28:31 | ||
81 | OK Kapa (95) | +22:13 | Ieva Ruksane | 28:07 | ||
82 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +22:25 | Augusta Thorsen | 31:20 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +23:21 | Anna Kindlundh | 29:41 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +23:57 | Emilie Westin | 30:04 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +23:59 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 31:13 | ||
86 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +24:02 | Vilma Svantesson | 29:55 | ||
87 | OK Roxen (431) | +24:07 | Josefine Höög | 30:09 | ||
88 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +24:14 | Joséphine Regnell | 33:02 | ||
89 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +25:19 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 26:43 | ||
90 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +25:24 | Sara Hodler | 34:28 | ||
91 | OK77 (74) | +25:24 | Olivia Hahn | 26:31 | ||
92 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +25:35 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 30:53 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +25:36 | Tinja Lantta | 27:55 | ||
94 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +25:40 | Elisa Mänty | 28:11 | ||
95 | OK Roslagen (56) | +25:43 | Agnes Broman | 27:59 | ||
96 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +25:48 | Claesdotter Linnea | 28:30 | ||
97 | Ganddal IL (326) | +25:59 | Ingrid Lamark | 30:12 | ||
98 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +26:18 | Karoline Aune | 28:15 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +26:31 | Natalia Kanko | 29:09 | ||
100 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +26:38 | Malin Holmberg | 29:03 | ||
101 | Snättringe SK (127) | +26:38 | Sofia Persson | 32:56 | ||
102 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +26:40 | Anastasiia Lohunovska | 30:53 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +26:49 | Essi Väisänen | 29:25 | ||
104 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +26:53 | Anu Saarinen | 27:39 | ||
105 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +27:11 | Linn Mei Waaler | 39:14 | ||
106 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +27:31 | Venla Lintunen | 34:33 | ||
107 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +28:19 | Elisa Götsch Iversen | 28:47 | ||
108 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +28:19 | Maaret Rantanen | 30:12 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +28:22 | Tove Sjöberg | 31:11 | ||
110 | Freidig SPK (353) | +28:28 | Anna Aurora Nolte | 30:54 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +28:59 | Emilia Schmidt | 29:42 | ||
112 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +29:02 | Emma Andersson | 30:04 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +29:03 | Katja Luoma | 29:46 | ||
114 | Fossum IF (263) | +29:04 | Signe Holo | 29:36 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +29:06 | Sofia Soikkeli | 29:24 | ||
116 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +29:06 | Enne Papinaho | 30:07 | ||
117 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +29:14 | Heta Virtanen | 29:41 | ||
118 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +29:19 | Erika Lindholm | 32:05 | ||
119 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +29:22 | Titta Paavola | 31:41 | ||
120 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +29:39 | Ellen Wängberg Aneland | 31:43 | ||
121 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +29:51 | Saara Kukkonen | 30:43 | ||
122 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +30:49 | Julia Andersson | 33:21 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +31:34 | Jenni Ovaska | 29:33 | ||
124 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +32:22 | Mirabella Tolonen | 30:01 | ||
125 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +32:27 | Bodin Sofie | 36:26 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +32:29 | Tove Ekström | 29:38 | ||
127 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +32:35 | Klara Ersson | 35:31 | ||
128 | OK Rodhen (316) | +32:36 | Jessica Söllvander | 30:12 | ||
129 | Koovee (61) | +32:37 | Annika Rantanen | 32:03 | ||
130 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +32:40 | Kerttu Seppänen | 30:45 | ||
131 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +32:42 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 31:52 | ||
132 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +32:50 | Tuva Nylund | 30:50 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +32:52 | Tilda Andersson | 32:12 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +32:54 | Elli Kyläkoski | 32:05 | ||
135 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +32:57 | Moa Hjorth | 33:47 | ||
136 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +33:00 | Ellen Broman | 30:45 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +33:01 | Heidi Salonen | 31:04 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +33:03 | Juulia Tala | 35:05 | ||
139 | FK Göingarna (712) | +34:08 | Alice Olvegård | 29:37 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK (40) | +34:08 | Sigrid Ljunggren | 31:39 | ||
141 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +34:42 | Ellen Kringstad | 31:32 | ||
142 | Hestra IF (1133) | +34:51 | Sofia Klasson | 34:55 | ||
143 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +35:17 | Salla Lilja | 31:52 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (116) | +35:22 | Malin Strömqvist | 29:59 | ||
145 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +35:58 | Sari Vääränen | 30:40 | ||
146 | IF Femman (79) | +36:04 | Torrkulla Henna | 32:56 | ||
147 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +36:05 | Taiga Lazdans | 31:08 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +36:07 | Martta Kankaanpää | 31:52 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +36:16 | Ilona Lohtander | 30:39 | ||
150 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +36:25 | Emmy Granstedt | 35:28 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +36:28 | Vilma Annala | 30:36 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +36:34 | Saana Kuusinen | 31:15 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +37:09 | Emma Elovaara | 34:43 | ||
154 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +37:13 | Jeannette Aumo | 34:44 | ||
155 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +37:19 | Carmen Schwammberger | 29:04 | ||
156 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +37:33 | Tora Kittilsen | 35:31 | ||
157 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +37:40 | Tilda Hagelberg | 35:45 | ||
158 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +37:42 | Erika Hautala | 32:23 | ||
159 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +37:45 | Lika Razina | 29:33 | ||
160 | Lynx 3 (93) | +37:50 | Saana Viskari | 32:16 | ||
161 | OK77 2 (157) | +38:06 | Henna Salminen | 32:57 | ||
162 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +38:06 | Eeva Fränti | 32:43 | ||
163 | OK Södertörn (175) | +38:08 | Emma Henriques | 34:38 | ||
164 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +38:11 | Erica Rokala | 32:55 | ||
165 | Catalonia Team (458) | +38:30 | MARTA BRUNS | 32:35 | ||
166 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +39:07 | Maja Thimberg | 32:36 | ||
167 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +39:15 | Satu Aumo | 34:01 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +39:15 | Maria Laine | 31:12 | ||
169 | OK Alehof (1117) | +39:26 | Julia Boge | 37:34 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +39:51 | Sanna Tervakangas | 31:42 | ||
171 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +39:52 | Johanna Niittymäki | 32:19 | ||
172 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +39:53 | Hilda Mårsell | 34:24 | ||
173 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +39:54 | Marte Hox Brynildsen | 42:16 | ||
174 | OK Tyr (1125) | +39:57 | Nicolina Moberg | 32:16 | ||
175 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +39:58 | Lillelaid Liise | 32:35 | ||
176 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +39:59 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 31:45 | ||
177 | SK Uusi (108) | +40:02 | Heidi Vanhala | 34:40 | ||
178 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +40:02 | Ilona Jaatinen | 34:50 | ||
179 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +40:03 | Lovis Hellsten | 34:38 | ||
180 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +40:24 | Kjersti Westin | 32:40 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +40:27 | Saana Sivill | 32:31 | ||
182 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +40:31 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 34:04 | ||
183 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +40:33 | Eveliina Välimaa | 32:25 | ||
184 | OK Ilves (170) | +40:40 | Kaia Kivikas | 42:03 | ||
185 | OK!Sport (587) | +40:49 | Agnieszka Daruk | 37:55 | ||
186 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +40:53 | Sanna Weckman | 34:13 | ||
187 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +41:16 | Anda Jaunmuktane | 33:05 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +41:29 | Alli Haavisto | 34:01 | ||
189 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +41:30 | Jenny Virtala | 33:50 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +41:37 | Anja Arbter | 28:36 | ||
191 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +41:45 | Laura Jerkku | 31:23 | ||
192 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +41:48 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 33:29 | ||
193 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +41:48 | Teija Heiskanen | 31:23 | ||
194 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +41:49 | Elsa Nilsson | 33:55 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +41:49 | Emma Raimovaara | 29:49 | ||
196 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +41:51 | Veera Säisä | 30:22 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +41:56 | Johanna Leino | 30:36 | ||
198 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +42:13 | Emilia Engel | 30:40 | ||
199 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +42:31 | Magdalena Hajkova | 30:08 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +42:40 | Kristiina Välimaa | 34:38 | ||
201 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +43:28 | Malin Sundqvist | 39:58 | ||
202 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +43:30 | Synnöve Bråten | 29:55 | ||
203 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +43:31 | Jutta Ahonen | 30:28 | ||
204 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +43:37 | Laura Leppälä | 33:47 | ||
205 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +43:45 | Selma Määttälä | 31:13 | ||
206 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +43:48 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 32:09 | ||
207 | Gävle OK (563) | +43:48 | Ingela Eriksson | 33:12 | ||
208 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +43:50 | Hanna Röstin | 32:28 | ||
209 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +43:56 | Susanna Nurminen | 33:27 | ||
210 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +44:01 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 32:46 | ||
211 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +44:09 | Hetta Niemelä | 31:37 | ||
212 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +44:15 | Suvi Oikarinen | 34:09 | ||
213 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +44:17 | Teija Hyrkäs | 36:27 | ||
214 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +44:20 | Jenna Enroth | 32:37 | ||
215 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +44:27 | Tilde Mansen | 32:32 | ||
216 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +44:32 | Clara Svensson | 36:15 | ||
217 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +44:39 | Julia Ström | 34:15 | ||
218 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +45:43 | Jenny Bengtsson | 29:23 | ||
219 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +45:44 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 35:18 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +46:01 | Päivi Malmi | 33:07 | ||
221 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +46:14 | Maija Pajari | 30:00 | ||
222 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +46:17 | Stina Nordin | 29:39 | ||
223 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +46:22 | Ingvild Langeggen | 30:05 | ||
224 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +46:50 | Marta Maripuu | 41:22 | ||
225 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +46:55 | Eevi Lassila | 44:39 | ||
226 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +47:06 | Finskas Susanna | 34:25 | ||
227 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +47:08 | Katarina Rundström | 36:11 | ||
228 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +47:12 | Mathilde Sönsterudbråten | 34:52 | ||
229 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +47:27 | Susanna Rokka | 40:04 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +47:55 | Siina Lampinen | 30:47 | ||
231 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +48:06 | Hennariikka Lonka | 39:50 | ||
232 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +48:10 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 37:55 | ||
233 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +48:21 | Jana Jakob | 33:20 | ||
234 | Leksands OK (515) | +48:33 | Elsa Göras | 35:33 | ||
235 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +48:41 | Miina Lehtinen | 33:41 | ||
236 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +48:43 | Nora Skauen | 33:27 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +49:53 | Villö Farkas | 36:14 | ||
238 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +49:55 | Anniina Taipale | 26:45 | ||
239 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +50:00 | Kristin Eger | 36:01 | ||
240 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +50:04 | Essi Multala | 37:47 | ||
241 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +50:09 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 39:38 | ||
242 | OK77 3 (282) | +50:10 | Vivian Lindholm | 29:20 | ||
243 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +50:10 | Tanja Kalari | 36:19 | ||
244 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +50:15 | Reija Aho | 32:52 | ||
245 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +50:29 | Ebba Samulesson | 40:08 | ||
246 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +50:33 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 35:20 | ||
247 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +50:38 | Katariina Outinen | 34:11 | ||
248 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +50:40 | Erika Blixt | 34:46 | ||
249 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +50:41 | Eerika Lohtander | 28:00 | ||
250 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +51:07 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 34:57 | ||
251 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +51:13 | Vilja Viinikainen | 35:25 | ||
252 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +51:15 | Emilia Kiintola | 39:32 | ||
253 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +51:16 | Edith Madalik | 32:31 | ||
254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +51:38 | Laura Tiits | 32:55 | ||
255 | RasTiimi (158) | +51:52 | Päivi Lassila | 35:43 | ||
256 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +51:55 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 35:44 | ||
257 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +52:24 | Vilma Mustonen | 32:06 | ||
258 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +52:37 | Lotten Sandén | 30:57 | ||
259 | Koovee 2 (105) | +53:19 | Meri Talvitie | 32:29 | ||
260 | OK Kape (83) | +53:26 | Kirsten Nigul | 37:19 | ||
261 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +53:53 | Charlotta Linnaila | 28:53 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +53:59 | Emilia Ylilehto | 30:11 | ||
263 | ZVOC (297) | +54:09 | Marta Valge | 37:54 | ||
264 | Lynx 4 (284) | +54:12 | Teresa Tarkkanen | 37:39 | ||
265 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +54:19 | Saana Nikkinen | 32:30 | ||
266 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +54:22 | Alyssia Wymer | 30:26 | ||
267 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +54:32 | Mara Vilcina | 39:25 | ||
268 | Västerås SOK (703) | +54:34 | Nova Sahlén | 33:13 | ||
269 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +54:41 | Liisa Korpio-Mäkelä | 35:58 | ||
270 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +54:42 | Marika Pakarinen | 34:06 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +54:46 | Eija Rantala | 37:11 | ||
272 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +54:53 | Riikka Peltonen | 34:58 | ||
273 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +55:01 | Tyra Kleijn | 40:04 | ||
274 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +55:03 | Jessica Korkeakoski | 31:25 | ||
275 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +55:08 | Camilla Rosenvold | 38:27 | ||
276 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +55:12 | Sanna Öhman | 36:07 | ||
277 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +55:14 | Sanni Hoskari | 34:29 | ||
278 | Navi (181) | +55:23 | Tiia Saar | 37:54 | ||
279 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +56:15 | Arja Lotvonen | 36:22 | ||
280 | OK Arona (1152) | +56:16 | Una Arama | 30:28 | ||
281 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +56:16 | Jenni Leppänen | 32:26 | ||
282 | IF Sturla (767) | +56:19 | Malene Instanes | 44:16 | ||
283 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +56:36 | Liisa Forsman | 43:45 | ||
284 | OK Botnia (143) | +56:36 | Elsie Björkfors | 32:41 | ||
285 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +56:38 | Leila Seppänen | 37:11 | ||
286 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +56:39 | Ina Skalberg | 36:37 | ||
287 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +56:42 | Kristin Hansson | 40:17 | ||
288 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +57:05 | Vilma Suomela | 44:55 | ||
289 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +57:27 | Maija Lång | 37:18 | ||
290 | Navi 2 (394) | +57:28 | Jatta Ollikainen | 38:47 | ||
291 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +57:33 | Audrey Hansson | 33:58 | ||
292 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +58:07 | Taina Uotila | 39:14 | ||
293 | OK Djerf (1417) | +58:37 | Ylva Johansson | 40:00 | ||
294 | Koovee 3 (163) | +58:40 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 42:10 | ||
295 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +58:54 | Hanna Tuomisto | 33:31 | ||
296 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +58:59 | Alma Räsänen | 33:46 | ||
297 | SK100 (1130) | +59:03 | Kati Rooni | 31:11 | ||
298 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +59:05 | Tiina Isoniemi | 31:28 | ||
299 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +59:11 | Julia Hirvonen | 46:12 | ||
300 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +59:12 | Emmi Latvala | 38:15 | ||
301 | OK Saldus (695) | +59:24 | Lismane Inga | 35:33 | ||
302 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +59:29 | Sari Alakurtti | 40:53 | ||
303 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +59:32 | Anne Lindell | 38:54 | ||
304 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +59:33 | Venla Kääriä | 35:44 | ||
305 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +59:35 | Gabriella Zambo | 38:31 | ||
306 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +59:37 | Sanna Hosio | 39:37 | ||
307 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +59:41 | Elisa Laakso | 32:29 | ||
308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +59:43 | Aino Mäki | 38:39 | ||
309 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +59:45 | Lilja Lehtinen | 42:59 | ||
310 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +59:54 | Leena Tani | 41:00 | ||
311 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +59:55 | Gudrun Wegeland | 41:13 | ||
312 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +59:56 | Madelene Barboza | 37:03 | ||
313 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +59:57 | Karin Backteman | 32:27 | ||
314 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:00:11 | Sari Koskinen | 33:19 | ||
315 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:00:15 | Elsa Söllvander-Eklund | 42:33 | ||
316 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:00:20 | Alva Perbo | 39:36 | ||
317 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +1:00:22 | Camilla Matanovic | 42:27 | ||
318 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:00:23 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 31:20 | ||
319 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +1:00:35 | Maarit Lampinen | 52:10 | ||
320 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:00:48 | Minttu Lehtonen | 31:46 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +1:01:03 | Aino Summanen | 40:03 | ||
322 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:01:08 | Karna Thorsson | 33:36 | ||
323 | Särkän putet (380) | +1:01:17 | Saara Särkkä | 40:35 | ||
324 | Koovee 4 (367) | +1:01:19 | Iiris Yliaho | 35:04 | ||
325 | Team TUOLI (245) | +1:01:22 | Annukka Vähä-Vahe | 37:08 | ||
326 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:01:31 | Sini Närvä | 35:08 | ||
327 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +1:01:37 | Karin Lundberg | 32:14 | ||
328 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:01:43 | Karin Dolven | 43:22 | ||
329 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +1:01:43 | Hilde Storløkken | 33:57 | ||
330 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:01:45 | Salla Niskanen | 39:25 | ||
331 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +1:02:20 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 36:47 | ||
332 | OK Moss (641) | +1:02:26 | Julie Sophie Gundersen | 43:47 | ||
333 | Rasti 88 (162) | +1:02:27 | Riikka Velema | 34:02 | ||
334 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +1:02:30 | Kaisa Toivonen | 40:16 | ||
335 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +1:02:33 | Laura Serra | 39:43 | ||
336 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:02:35 | Eleonora Priedite | 38:17 | ||
337 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +1:02:37 | Regina Mustamäki | 40:01 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +1:02:43 | Terhi Noponen | 38:03 | ||
339 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +1:03:05 | Tiina Kerkola | 37:14 | ||
340 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +1:03:17 | Leena Lehtoranta | 37:52 | ||
341 | Närpes OK (159) | +1:03:18 | Pernilla Blomgren | 37:12 | ||
342 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:03:48 | Emmi Multala | 37:03 | ||
343 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +1:03:49 | Hanna Vainionpää | 35:34 | ||
344 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:03:51 | Jenni Tuovinen | 36:31 | ||
345 | IK Falken (211) | +1:03:54 | Tuija Jansson | 38:05 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +1:03:57 | Mirja Matilainen | 36:02 | ||
347 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:04:06 | Leena Gustafsson | 31:49 | ||
348 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:04:18 | Fanny Kurppa | 36:55 | ||
349 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +1:04:18 | Henna Nurminen | 42:22 | ||
350 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +1:04:29 | Wilma Larsson | 36:38 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +1:04:32 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 38:35 | ||
352 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:04:36 | Taina Itkonen | 42:13 | ||
353 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:04:38 | Outi Valkonen | 32:23 | ||
354 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +1:04:49 | Johanna Hankonen | 33:46 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +1:04:50 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 47:39 | ||
356 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:05:07 | Johanna Gripenberg | 35:55 | ||
357 | SK Mercury (692) | +1:05:29 | Liina Jõgisu | 43:42 | ||
358 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:05:33 | Tiina Suikkanen | 37:22 | ||
359 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +1:05:36 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 39:05 | ||
360 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +1:05:41 | Anne Grönholm | 42:36 | ||
361 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +1:06:12 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 44:05 | ||
362 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:06:15 | Rona Lindsay | 32:30 | ||
363 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +1:06:24 | Asta Järvinen | 41:58 | ||
364 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:06:30 | Tilde Engberg | 29:18 | ||
365 | Sunistajat (319) | +1:07:36 | Virpi Kerkelä | 45:04 | ||
366 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:07:45 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 40:18 | ||
367 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +1:07:53 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 41:38 | ||
368 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:07:56 | Alvita Mirecka | 38:34 | ||
369 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:07:59 | Raisa Kantanen | 38:46 | ||
370 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:08:02 | Elin Rindstig | 36:54 | ||
371 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +1:08:06 | Monica Hägstad | 41:27 | ||
372 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:08:09 | Leena Erving | 35:59 | ||
373 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:08:16 | Vilma Vesterinen | 43:10 | ||
374 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:08:25 | Grelz Filippa | 33:49 | ||
375 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:08:29 | Marika Janka | 36:28 | ||
376 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:08:35 | Venla Tiljander | 36:14 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +1:08:38 | Fanni Määttälä | 38:36 | ||
378 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +1:08:54 | Marika Haverinen | 40:31 | ||
379 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:08:55 | Kirsi Lintula | 40:44 | ||
380 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:08:55 | Terhi Huovinen | 43:35 | ||
381 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:08:57 | Anu Kuuttila | 37:32 | ||
382 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:08:59 | Susanna Laurila | 29:46 | ||
383 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:09:06 | Kaisa Salminen | 33:57 | ||
384 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:09:12 | Maria Rajala | 33:29 | ||
385 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:09:17 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 36:20 | ||
386 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:09:37 | Krista Anttila | 40:11 | ||
387 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:09:42 | Johanna Ragvald | 40:53 | ||
388 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:09:50 | Helen Skoog | 34:21 | ||
389 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:09:55 | Dina Alexandersson | 34:24 | ||
390 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:09:57 | Iiris Karppi | 36:04 | ||
391 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +1:10:00 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 44:04 | ||
392 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +1:10:04 | Ella Sorsamäki | 45:08 | ||
393 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:10:05 | Inta Mihailova | 38:08 | ||
394 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +1:10:07 | Piritta Jetsu | 41:34 | ||
395 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:10:14 | Kaisa Nieminen | 39:16 | ||
396 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:10:28 | Mia Lilja | 38:10 | ||
397 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:10:31 | Nina Frant | 36:26 | ||
398 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +1:10:31 | Iida-Maija Pussila | 55:44 | ||
399 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:10:32 | Liisa Kauppinen | 38:28 | ||
400 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:10:35 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 36:44 | ||
401 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:10:38 | Riikka Hautamäki | 36:27 | ||
402 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +1:10:40 | Siiri Oksa | 37:57 | ||
403 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +1:10:41 | Hanne Kemppinen | 41:22 | ||
404 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:10:47 | Araceli Abalde villa | 33:47 | ||
405 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:10:51 | Piia Juhola | 38:50 | ||
406 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:10:52 | Kaisu Varis | 41:45 | ||
407 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:10:54 | Sannimaari Paavola | 36:53 | ||
408 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:10:55 | Felicia Rööhs | 36:28 | ||
409 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:11:04 | Laura Uuskoski | 34:37 | ||
410 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:11:05 | Marit Wenseth Kure | 45:20 | ||
411 | Karsu.fi (321) | +1:11:11 | Leena Väistö | 38:25 | ||
412 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:11:19 | Marjo Bergman | 35:39 | ||
413 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:11:28 | Riina Neuvonen | 39:01 | ||
414 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:11:30 | Tintti Klapuri | 36:46 | ||
415 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:11:33 | Ellen Tolkki | 39:53 | ||
416 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:11:37 | Iida Kauppi | 39:59 | ||
417 | Musta Neliö (911) | +1:11:43 | Tiina Pyttynen | 43:28 | ||
418 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +1:11:45 | Tiia Impiö | 33:26 | ||
419 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +1:11:53 | Anna Uronen | 38:23 | ||
420 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:12:04 | Ineke Grendelmeier | 37:59 | ||
421 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:12:05 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 35:13 | ||
422 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:12:07 | Elli Frondelius | 35:24 | ||
423 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +1:12:15 | Emmi Santamäki | 40:13 | ||
424 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:12:18 | Katalin Hecz | 40:32 | ||
425 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:12:20 | Henna Hartman | 40:28 | ||
426 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +1:12:21 | Elli Saramäki | 40:16 | ||
427 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +1:12:33 | Raila Rosenblad | 45:44 | ||
428 | Murut (1320) | +1:12:34 | Ilona Haarlaa | 32:19 | ||
429 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +1:12:35 | Elina Huhdankoski | 41:55 | ||
430 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:12:39 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | 31:25 | ||
431 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +1:12:45 | Terhi Kujala | 44:24 | ||
432 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:12:47 | Minna Oksa | 40:58 | ||
433 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +1:12:48 | Anna Zaikova | 37:40 | ||
434 | Malax IF (707) | +1:12:51 | Emma Holmback | 40:14 | ||
435 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:12:57 | Rebecca Åquist | 41:05 | ||
436 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:12:59 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 37:12 | ||
437 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:13:13 | Mona Lindström | 37:28 | ||
438 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:13:18 | Aikku Lithovius | 39:27 | ||
439 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:13:20 | Åsa Bäckstrand | 33:24 | ||
440 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +1:13:27 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:02:03 | ||
441 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:13:34 | Bertha Bitumen | 42:38 | ||
442 | Röyken OL (1146) | +1:13:38 | Jessika Bruksås | 43:58 | ||
443 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +1:13:57 | Julia Nordvall | 40:49 | ||
444 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +1:14:00 | Lotta Haavisto | 39:53 | ||
445 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +1:14:04 | Auli Hirvonen | 36:14 | ||
446 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +1:14:08 | Veera Nyholm | 47:04 | ||
447 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:14:11 | Silja Annila | 36:57 | ||
448 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:14:13 | Emilia Heiska | 44:53 | ||
449 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +1:14:18 | Carina Bergander | 45:40 | ||
450 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +1:14:18 | Linnea Leijon | 45:04 | ||
451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:14:19 | Milla Tupitsa | 39:21 | ||
452 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +1:14:20 | Maja Falk | 45:24 | ||
453 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +1:14:21 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 42:29 | ||
454 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +1:14:23 | Emilia Heikura | 40:51 | ||
455 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +1:14:25 | Bettina Wikström | 35:29 | ||
456 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +1:14:27 | Tarja Taulavuori | 38:14 | ||
457 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:14:28 | Katja Latvala | 37:20 | ||
458 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:14:31 | Alva Ahlbäck | 41:29 | ||
459 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:14:34 | Sari Nousiainen | 37:02 | ||
460 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +1:14:38 | Eli Marie Wiig | 39:41 | ||
461 | Solf IK (254) | +1:14:39 | Linda Svahn | 40:44 | ||
462 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:14:51 | Suvi Sorvakko | 37:16 | ||
463 | Huhta (736) | +1:14:56 | Tiina Huhta | 36:55 | ||
464 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +1:14:59 | Peppi Jarva | 36:48 | ||
465 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +1:15:38 | Satu Nyholm | 39:45 | ||
466 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +1:15:48 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 42:40 | ||
467 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +1:15:58 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 40:48 | ||
468 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:16:00 | Kirsi Stark | 40:54 | ||
469 | JOKA (727) | +1:16:04 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 38:01 | ||
470 | Rastivarsat (355) | +1:16:06 | Jonna Ketonen | 45:58 | ||
471 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:16:17 | Kirke Maria Lepik | 36:30 | ||
472 | AFRY (608) | +1:16:23 | Johanna Wahlström | 47:31 | ||
473 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:16:44 | Ilona Tonder | 35:14 | ||
474 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +1:16:48 | Noora Heikman-Riikonen | 35:37 | ||
475 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:17:21 | Mari Hoppania | 51:55 | ||
476 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:17:50 | Anne Nurmi | 35:54 | ||
477 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +1:18:10 | Taina Vaismaa | 37:34 | ||
478 | Koovee 5 (397) | +1:18:16 | Hanni Koski | 31:33 | ||
479 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:18:26 | Anne Järvinen | 40:14 | ||
480 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +1:18:27 | Leena Kleimola | 43:28 | ||
481 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:18:32 | Outi Leskinen | 41:36 | ||
482 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +1:18:45 | Pihla Kriktilä | 43:43 | ||
483 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:18:54 | Sofia Westerberg | 37:08 | ||
484 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:18:57 | Skujeniece Antra | 43:45 | ||
485 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +1:18:59 | Anni Mattila | 34:58 | ||
486 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:18:59 | Brice Vecenes 3 | 32:51 | ||
487 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +1:19:03 | Sirpa Lintunen | 38:26 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +1:19:06 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 44:52 | ||
489 | TYKS Orto (398) | +1:19:06 | Elina Ekman | 42:49 | ||
490 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +1:19:09 | Milla Pasanen | 42:47 | ||
491 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +1:19:09 | Minna-Liisa Mankinen | 31:47 | ||
492 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:19:13 | Katarina Bergqvist | 44:00 | ||
493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +1:19:15 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 38:48 | ||
494 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +1:19:17 | Daiga Beinere | 46:03 | ||
495 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:19:20 | Matleena Ketola | 32:28 | ||
496 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +1:19:21 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | 49:05 | ||
497 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +1:19:23 | Anna Hosionaho | 40:06 | ||
498 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +1:19:26 | Sari Aikio | 43:12 | ||
499 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +1:19:30 | Tiina Pulkkinen | 41:58 | ||
500 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +1:19:31 | Senja Auvinen | 42:58 | ||
501 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +1:19:31 | Hilma Lilja | 46:30 | ||
502 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +1:19:34 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 35:37 | ||
503 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +1:19:35 | Mervi Mikkonen | 1:01:35 | ||
504 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +1:19:39 | Riikka Saarinen | 39:03 | ||
505 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +1:19:40 | Löfqvist Linn | 32:56 | ||
506 | B-Tiimi (740) | +1:19:41 | Ilona Leppänen | 45:55 | ||
507 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +1:19:45 | Katja Hämeenaho | 44:35 | ||
508 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +1:19:48 | Sofia Ervasti | 42:26 | ||
509 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +1:19:53 | Henna Pisto | 35:55 | ||
510 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +1:19:59 | Julia Väliheikki | 36:00 | ||
511 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +1:20:08 | Sari Sundqvist | 44:19 | ||
512 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +1:20:19 | Milla Key | 32:57 | ||
513 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +1:20:23 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 45:36 | ||
514 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +1:20:25 | Jessica Koskela | 46:55 | ||
515 | OK Måsen (1124) | +1:20:38 | Elsa Johansson | 37:15 | ||
516 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +1:20:52 | Kirsi Arvela | 39:08 | ||
517 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +1:20:54 | Elisa Koivuranta | 41:57 | ||
518 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +1:20:57 | Iida-Maria Peltonen | 39:00 | ||
519 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +1:21:09 | Susanna Lamminpää | 48:25 | ||
520 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +1:21:10 | Anna Kallio | 40:52 | ||
521 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +1:21:16 | Satu Himanka | 40:44 | ||
522 | Iin Yritys (203) | +1:21:18 | Johanna Juntunen | 38:01 | ||
523 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +1:21:21 | Berga Ilze | 38:30 | ||
524 | OK TON (271) | +1:21:24 | Kirke Savitsch | 42:04 | ||
525 | Kerkesix (1401) | +1:21:31 | Paula Solin | 47:44 | ||
526 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +1:21:35 | Mari Kemppainen | 45:05 | ||
527 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +1:21:38 | Paula Heiskanen | 51:28 | ||
528 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +1:21:47 | Anni Mäkelä | 45:20 | ||
529 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +1:22:15 | Marika Kujala | 43:53 | ||
530 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +1:22:18 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 40:40 | ||
531 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +1:22:33 | Anja Koski | 35:46 | ||
532 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +1:22:50 | Ave Kranberg | 45:34 | ||
533 | IK Kronan (173) | +1:23:17 | Emelie Svenlin | 36:50 | ||
534 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +1:23:27 | Evena Laakso | 46:39 | ||
535 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +1:24:23 | Lotta Suopanki | 47:12 | ||
536 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +1:24:36 | Johanna Ritala | 42:11 | ||
537 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +1:24:40 | Anne Paalanen | 43:32 | ||
538 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +1:24:42 | Virve Savolainen | 52:51 | ||
539 | Karieksen porraus (1383) | +1:24:52 | Tarja Tanner | 37:06 | ||
540 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +1:25:15 | Sandra Rabassa | 43:46 | ||
541 | OK77 4 (834) | +1:25:17 | Wilhelmina Backman | 35:38 | ||
542 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +1:25:42 | Venla Salonen | 34:03 | ||
543 | Mulon Mantat (436) | +1:25:48 | Reetta Heiskanen | 39:10 | ||
544 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +1:25:53 | Mari Hovinen | 42:48 | ||
545 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (631) | +1:25:55 | Kuuteri Lotta | 42:56 | ||
546 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +1:25:56 | Tarja Lepo | 41:36 | ||
547 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +1:26:07 | Aini Pihlajaniemi | 43:21 | ||
548 | Pässinpökkimät (795) | +1:26:12 | Virpi Lehtinen | 45:00 | ||
549 | IF Minken (96) | +1:26:20 | Mona Rosenlund | 43:48 | ||
550 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +1:26:24 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 39:42 | ||
551 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +1:26:24 | Siiri Oikarainen | 38:32 | ||
552 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +1:26:58 | Mirja Linjama | 46:34 | ||
553 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +1:27:04 | Ninni Åberg | 41:12 | ||
554 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1013) | +1:27:07 | Ronja Friman | 38:22 | ||
555 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +1:27:22 | Cilla Voit | 39:17 | ||
556 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +1:27:23 | Venla Teuri | 36:02 | ||
557 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +1:28:10 | Anita Arola | 45:46 | ||
558 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +1:28:11 | Milla Lötjönen | 43:04 | ||
559 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (264) | +1:28:13 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 48:32 | ||
560 | Gallupkärki (818) | +1:28:19 | Maria Hakala | 42:56 | ||
561 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (677) | +1:28:24 | Inka Koskinen | 40:33 | ||
562 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +1:28:26 | Liisa Vikström | 45:11 | ||
563 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +1:28:28 | Riikka Kaipia | 37:42 | ||
564 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (933) | +1:28:31 | Minna Pirinen | 46:55 | ||
565 | Calculadies (379) | +1:28:39 | Heidi Liukkonen | 47:19 | ||
566 | Medeina (1116) | +1:28:41 | Agne Mureniene | 42:24 | ||
567 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +1:28:43 | Tiina Andersen | 48:03 | ||
568 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +1:28:50 | Elina Törmänen | 51:19 | ||
569 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +1:29:02 | Elina Ratia-Buoro | 47:37 | ||
570 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +1:29:05 | Marianne Touru | 44:39 | ||
571 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +1:29:05 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 40:57 | ||
572 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +1:29:08 | Sanni Mäkinen | 47:03 | ||
573 | Soidenmenot (489) | +1:29:11 | Jutta Kesti | 47:49 | ||
574 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +1:29:13 | Jenna Jyrinki | 40:55 | ||
575 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (429) | +1:29:15 | Annika Rihma | 31:24 | ||
576 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +1:29:29 | Jonna Salminen | 56:22 | ||
577 | OK Trian 3 (320) | +1:29:30 | Luna Ketonen | 34:38 | ||
578 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +1:29:36 | Linda Kokkila | 50:31 | ||
579 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (779) | +1:29:38 | Sirpa Suhonen | 44:56 | ||
580 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1065) | +1:29:52 | Sirpa Myllymäki | 43:21 | ||
581 | Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | +1:29:53 | Auli Hovikorpi | 42:01 | ||
582 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +1:30:06 | Heli Tirkkonen | 45:42 | ||
583 | Haukiputaan Heitto (675) | +1:30:15 | Orvokki Pesonen | 49:56 | ||
584 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +1:30:25 | Uura Hagberg | 53:51 | ||
585 | KIP Sport (441) | +1:30:29 | Virve Rantala | 46:51 | ||
586 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +1:30:30 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 34:33 | ||
587 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +1:30:36 | Hanna Pansell Edvardsson | 49:45 | ||
588 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +1:30:37 | Silja Hietanen | 38:37 | ||
589 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (953) | +1:30:38 | Mari Rutanen | 39:56 | ||
590 | OK Põrgupõhja (392) | +1:30:43 | Riika Ploompuu | 42:35 | ||
591 | Jelgava (1329) | +1:30:44 | Elina Dzirkale | 39:30 | ||
592 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +1:30:45 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 48:43 | ||
593 | Harha-askel (1390) | +1:30:49 | Mari Valtonen | 42:52 | ||
594 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +1:30:52 | Maarit Pekkala | 37:32 | ||
595 | OK77 8 (1068) | +1:30:52 | Michaela Weiss | 40:41 | ||
596 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +1:30:53 | Elsa Kairikko | 39:03 | ||
597 | Rento (406) | +1:30:55 | Laura Lappalainen | 51:02 | ||
598 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +1:31:02 | Nina Tupitsa | 49:39 | ||
599 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +1:31:04 | Maarit Melvasalo | 49:54 | ||
600 | SOL Tranås (1126) | +1:31:07 | Elin Ekbladh | 47:29 | ||
601 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +1:31:07 | Kaisa Muotka | 44:54 | ||
602 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +1:31:13 | Heli Siukonen | 54:51 | ||
603 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (509) | +1:31:14 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 38:53 | ||
604 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +1:31:14 | Tuuli Sistonen | 36:51 | ||
605 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +1:31:15 | Sania Niemelä | 38:15 | ||
606 | Rasti 88 3 (578) | +1:31:18 | Virve Saarinen | 48:46 | ||
607 | Navi 4 (549) | +1:31:20 | Piia Gärdström | 36:29 | ||
608 | Rasti E4 (478) | +1:31:20 | Kirsi Kihlström | 38:41 | ||
609 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (340) | +1:31:21 | Eeva Kurikkala | 38:47 | ||
610 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +1:31:28 | Unna-Sisko Palo | 37:20 | ||
611 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +1:31:43 | Venla Raukola | 37:07 | ||
612 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +1:32:00 | Ninni Laaksonen | 46:36 | ||
613 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +1:32:25 | Martta Kaplas | 38:08 | ||
614 | Epilän Esa (310) | +1:32:26 | Merja Toivonen | 38:01 | ||
615 | HerrasNaiset (1369) | +1:32:28 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 38:22 | ||
616 | Kauhavan Wisa (303) | +1:32:29 | Tara Lammi | 37:40 | ||
617 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (842) | +1:32:29 | Aino Partti | 40:20 | ||
618 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (524) | +1:32:36 | Marja Erkkilä | 43:45 | ||
619 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +1:32:36 | Tilda Puttonen | 45:40 | ||
620 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +1:32:42 | Lone-Maria Holopainen | 59:09 | ||
621 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (681) | +1:32:44 | Jaana Kauppinen | 48:27 | ||
622 | OK Raseborg 2 (921) | +1:32:45 | Gun-Viol Lång | 43:41 | ||
623 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +1:32:47 | Anni Pekkala-Mikkonen | 46:13 | ||
624 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +1:32:50 | Maria Heikkilä | 42:41 | ||
625 | Stora Enso Metsä (649) | +1:32:52 | Ulla Mellin | 43:01 | ||
626 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +1:32:55 | Anna-Maj Björkfors | 53:03 | ||
627 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +1:33:05 | Eriksson-Kronberg Monica | 1:05:37 | ||
628 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +1:33:06 | Mummi Väli-Klemelä | 45:19 | ||
629 | OK Moss 2 (1157) | +1:33:09 | Tonje Holm | 47:00 | ||
630 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (819) | +1:33:11 | Marjo Jännes-Malm | 48:36 | ||
631 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +1:33:12 | Siiri Pajula | 44:30 | ||
632 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +1:33:14 | Henna Lepistö | 50:31 | ||
633 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (454) | +1:33:14 | Eveliina Mellin | 42:57 | ||
634 | Lynx 5 (421) | +1:33:14 | Nelli Aaltonen | 37:03 | ||
635 | Ylivieskan Kuula (234) | +1:33:34 | Susanna Pieskä | 48:14 | ||
636 | Maavakio (435) | +1:33:37 | Hanna Maalehto | 48:29 | ||
637 | Kangasala SK 10 (1215) | +1:33:43 | Päivi Laurila | 47:55 | ||
638 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1391) | +1:33:43 | Heli Hyvärinen-Näykki | 48:37 | ||
639 | OZONS OK 2 (888) | +1:33:45 | Sauere Astra | 41:38 | ||
640 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +1:33:47 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 42:25 | ||
641 | Nostars (298) | +1:34:00 | Merja Himanto | 50:38 | ||
642 | Koovee 6 (399) | +1:34:03 | Minna Laitila | 45:15 | ||
643 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (837) | +1:34:03 | Teija Sikkilä | 46:28 | ||
644 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (840) | +1:34:05 | Helmi Isokallio | 41:35 | ||
645 | Laitilan Jyske (1138) | +1:34:08 | Kaisa Lehtola | 46:41 | ||
646 | Himangan Urheilijat (301) | +1:34:11 | Kristina Kaustinen | 45:58 | ||
647 | OK77 7 (973) | +1:34:11 | Jenny Ray | 47:20 | ||
648 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (751) | +1:34:41 | Ulla Lehto | 49:32 | ||
649 | #MeSimolat (1374) | +1:34:42 | Erja Simola | 1:01:10 | ||
650 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +1:34:42 | Liina Vepsäläinen | 43:28 | ||
651 | Tema Jano (835) | +1:34:43 | Nora Malli | 48:09 | ||
652 | OYS Vapari 2 (1276) | +1:35:01 | Hanna Kangas | 47:06 | ||
653 | Kangasala SK 8 (456) | +1:35:24 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 51:51 | ||
654 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +1:35:28 | Fred Bodil | 46:12 | ||
655 | OK Meridians 3 (817) | +1:35:28 | Lauma Janelsina | 32:31 | ||
656 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +1:35:32 | Helena Soinila | 42:27 | ||
657 | Rastiketut (305) | +1:35:34 | Iina Kaitola | 43:52 | ||
658 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1115) | +1:35:49 | Marie Balcarov | 42:00 | ||
659 | Huipputiimi (728) | +1:36:23 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 48:13 | ||
660 | JOKA 2 (1203) | +1:36:25 | Elina Lasseron | 44:35 | ||
661 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (968) | +1:36:43 | Maarit Oikarinen | 37:30 | ||
662 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (713) | +1:36:54 | Tuire Niemi | 42:27 | ||
663 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (390) | +1:36:55 | Minttu Rahkola | 45:30 | ||
664 | Team Vararavinto (302) | +1:37:23 | Annimaria Piesanen | 45:40 | ||
665 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (343) | +1:37:29 | Noora Hirvikallio | 51:47 | ||
666 | Metsään eksyjät (1290) | +1:37:30 | Tytti Latva-Teikari | 46:38 | ||
667 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (810) | +1:37:32 | Anne Pakarinen | 44:07 | ||
668 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +1:37:35 | Päivi Kujasuu | 42:36 | ||
669 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +1:37:41 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 39:06 | ||
670 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1237) | +1:37:44 | Karen Loorens | 49:23 | ||
671 | Team RANE (317) | +1:37:46 | Enni Lehtonen | 42:21 | ||
672 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (351) | +1:37:50 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 40:09 | ||
673 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (332) | +1:37:53 | Anna-Maija Aho | 41:33 | ||
674 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +1:38:24 | Irmeli Saari | 43:17 | ||
675 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (757) | +1:38:27 | Jonna Lindstedt | 43:57 | ||
676 | Someron Esa (557) | +1:38:30 | Anna Kopra | 42:05 | ||
677 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (449) | +1:38:34 | Mervi Hokkanen | 50:53 | ||
678 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1339) | +1:38:36 | Nybonn Sonja | 42:39 | ||
679 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (299) | +1:38:38 | Anu Skog | 53:47 | ||
680 | Tunkiomadot (812) | +1:38:39 | Annika Heino | 53:37 | ||
681 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +1:38:41 | Marita Väärälä | 39:33 | ||
682 | RaKiNa (495) | +1:39:17 | Anna Alanen | 42:43 | ||
683 | Team Hukka (474) | +1:39:40 | Suvi Vuorenmaa | 44:30 | ||
684 | Cutis (1344) | +1:39:44 | Susanna Heikkinen | 1:08:54 | ||
685 | OK Korpijane (801) | +1:39:44 | Hanna Kannisto | 40:49 | ||
686 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +1:39:50 | Milla Partanen | 45:25 | ||
687 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (384) | +1:39:52 | Jasmin Nivukoski | 53:03 | ||
688 | Helminiemen helmet (769) | +1:39:56 | Martta Haukipuro | 45:44 | ||
689 | Borgenströmin Likat (261) | +1:40:00 | Outi Borgenström | 41:07 | ||
690 | Mustalammen Pallo (434) | +1:40:08 | Satu Kärnä | 42:28 | ||
691 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (602) | +1:40:09 | Susanna Kiintola | 50:28 | ||
692 | Cervixin Koitto (1029) | +1:40:11 | Seija Vesa | 44:01 | ||
693 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (378) | +1:40:12 | Anu Paukkunen | 55:52 | ||
694 | Koskelankylän Riento (333) | +1:40:13 | Johanna Mikkonen | 49:03 | ||
695 | Rastivarsat 2 (486) | +1:40:14 | Anneli Räikkönen | 41:29 | ||
696 | Jaakon kullat (498) | +1:40:16 | Eine Sainio | 41:57 | ||
697 | IL Tyrving 4 (849) | +1:40:20 | Inger A Tiltnes | 42:36 | ||
698 | Poraten ja pummaten (1338) | +1:40:27 | Paula Koistinen | 51:29 | ||
699 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (937) | +1:40:28 | Marja Humalamäki | 48:15 | ||
700 | Kuortaneen Kunto (376) | +1:40:28 | Emilia Korkonen | 39:58 | ||
701 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (547) | +1:40:33 | Teija Koskinen | 47:53 | ||
702 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (907) | +1:40:33 | Virpi Sidoroff | 47:59 | ||
703 | Team SnowFlakes (552) | +1:40:34 | Ida Kujansuu | 32:04 | ||
704 | Nummelan Salamat (337) | +1:40:35 | Saara Leppihalme | 44:20 | ||
705 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (242) | +1:40:36 | Moona Harju | 33:36 | ||
706 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (414) | +1:40:38 | Katja Keränen | 44:00 | ||
707 | SK Mortis (902) | +1:40:39 | Anna Rintala | 55:14 | ||
708 | Kuusamakiitäjät (917) | +1:40:40 | Katja Pellikka | 43:41 | ||
709 | SK Pohjanrinne (368) | +1:40:40 | Annika Haikka | 42:49 | ||
710 | Snättringe SK 2 (768) | +1:40:44 | Mari-Helen Lidström | 49:32 | ||
711 | Hiisirasti 3 (689) | +1:40:46 | Elina Hannuksela | 42:18 | ||
712 | Liperin Taimi (797) | +1:40:49 | Aija Haapala | 47:53 | ||
713 | Paimion Rasti 4 (697) | +1:40:52 | Selina Arola | 35:43 | ||
714 | Lapin Sudet (388) | +1:40:54 | Wilma Jokinen | 46:15 | ||
715 | OK Meridians 4 (1179) | +1:40:55 | Maija Medne | 46:33 | ||
716 | SK Uusi 3 (352) | +1:41:12 | Taina Häyhä | 46:10 | ||
717 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +1:41:19 | Teija Launis | 48:28 | ||
718 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (484) | +1:41:21 | Leena Aaltonen | 47:10 | ||
719 | Modum OL (743) | +1:41:24 | Hege Mårtensson | 49:56 | ||
720 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +1:41:27 | Liisa Ahonen | 1:04:01 | ||
721 | Lyylit (556) | +1:41:27 | Johanna Linna | 45:56 | ||
722 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1159) | +1:41:37 | Helena Törmälä | 47:30 | ||
723 | Espoon Suunta 18 (1169) | +1:41:39 | Anneli Bergström | 1:00:18 | ||
724 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (951) | +1:41:42 | Sari-Liia Tonttila | 49:20 | ||
725 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (848) | +1:41:42 | Ida Mörsky | 44:41 | ||
726 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (850) | +1:41:43 | Siri Liukkala | 45:50 | ||
727 | Leinikit (485) | +1:41:46 | Leena x | 45:21 | ||
728 | HiisirastiKiukU (462) | +1:41:48 | Aila Nurminen | 51:34 | ||
729 | Kompassi kateissa (1349) | +1:41:49 | Sari Heino-Hytönen | 38:52 | ||
730 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (584) | +1:42:22 | Anna-Kaisa Montonen | 39:47 | ||
731 | Espoon Suunta 20 (1172) | +1:42:32 | Essi Kankainen | 39:10 | ||
732 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1217) | +1:43:00 | Pinja Mäkinen | 37:54 | ||
733 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (811) | +1:43:00 | Eini Ratinen | 48:43 | ||
734 | Vallan Suunta 3 (1230) | +1:43:02 | Reetta Sinisalo | 35:04 | ||
735 | SK Business Ladies (322) | +1:43:09 | Anna Elf | 48:41 | ||
736 | Nokian Partiotytöt (761) | +1:43:13 | Katri Salminen | 52:23 | ||
737 | SK Marja-Liisa (1292) | +1:43:15 | Sanna Lahma | 49:18 | ||
738 | SK Uusi 5 (1256) | +1:43:24 | Mari Tuomaala | 48:22 | ||
739 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (192) | +1:43:28 | Elisa Stenberg | 48:48 | ||
740 | Functio Laesa 2 (1379) | +1:43:30 | Krista Valli | 49:01 | ||
741 | Karjaan Ura 2 (614) | +1:43:54 | Nina Rosenblad | 39:17 | ||
742 | Stronger Together (439) | +1:43:58 | Jaana Kivelä | 49:46 | ||
743 | Standard Errors (960) | +1:44:00 | Maria Jouste | 47:58 | ||
744 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (863) | +1:44:00 | Maisa Gustafsson | 47:54 | ||
745 | OK Klemmingen (1409) | +1:44:03 | Alma Wessel | 42:54 | ||
746 | OK Trian 7 (721) | +1:44:08 | Nina Simosas | 40:04 | ||
747 | KaHJoS (580) | +1:44:15 | Soile Kouvonen | 40:32 | ||
748 | Atria (900) | +1:44:21 | Eila Lemettinen | 56:31 | ||
749 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (568) | +1:44:22 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 44:42 | ||
750 | Muurlan Vihuri (963) | +1:44:25 | Tanja Juva | 52:43 | ||
751 | Valkealan Kajo (857) | +1:44:28 | Marianne Munne | 44:08 | ||
752 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (949) | +1:44:30 | Maarit Kinnunen | 43:11 | ||
753 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +1:44:32 | Riikka Haverinen | 39:16 | ||
754 | Sahalahden Kunto (935) | +1:44:36 | Hanna Suikki | 48:09 | ||
755 | Turun NMKY (396) | +1:44:37 | Sanna Laaksonen | 46:25 | ||
756 | Iisu (385) | +1:44:41 | Maria Alaraasakka | 41:10 | ||
757 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (787) | +1:44:43 | Wilma Löfgren | 50:41 | ||
758 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (920) | +1:45:10 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 47:14 | ||
759 | Unelmat (270) | +1:45:28 | Sanna Kallio | 37:59 | ||
760 | Rastimamit (1030) | +1:45:32 | Mirkka Ylä-Jääski | 45:05 | ||
761 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (381) | +1:45:32 | Venla Saari | 40:48 | ||
762 | Salon Viesti (950) | +1:45:41 | Enni Paananen | 47:49 | ||
763 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (325) | +1:45:42 | Katariina Suokko | 48:07 | ||
764 | Viileät venlat (424) | +1:46:18 | Pieta Peltomaa | 58:43 | ||
765 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +1:46:28 | Anni Rokka | 50:27 | ||
766 | Kilon Kipinät (405) | +1:46:30 | Kaisa Penttilä | 1:02:50 | ||
767 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (739) | +1:46:54 | Mirkka Salmela | 41:06 | ||
768 | Askelpiste (867) | +1:47:12 | Lehtomäki Janna | 45:36 | ||
769 | OYS Vapari (386) | +1:47:21 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 53:02 | ||
770 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (821) | +1:47:44 | Karoliina Salminen | 45:29 | ||
771 | Savon Suunta (433) | +1:47:49 | Sisko Malkki | 56:44 | ||
772 | Lauttakylän Luja (624) | +1:47:53 | Elina Savolainen | 50:06 | ||
773 | SalamaSiskot (773) | +1:47:55 | Anu Männistö | 46:37 | ||
774 | Halsuan Toivo (277) | +1:47:59 | Maria Jussinmäki | 1:00:40 | ||
775 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (732) | +1:47:59 | Sara Tuurinkoski | 39:10 | ||
776 | Navi 6 (905) | +1:48:25 | Liisa Särkkä | 53:38 | ||
777 | Posion Pyrintö (600) | +1:48:34 | Teija Keränen | 58:44 | ||
778 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (330) | +1:48:36 | Päivi Pelkonen | 51:03 | ||
779 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (664) | +1:48:52 | Loviisa Kämäräinen | 43:59 | ||
780 | Lännestklaara (369) | +1:48:57 | Anna-Mari Lietepohja | 58:04 | ||
781 | TIRIELLO (793) | +1:48:58 | Riikka Kivelä | 47:07 | ||
782 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1161) | +1:49:00 | Anu Hinttala | 52:17 | ||
783 | Virtain Urheilijat (1025) | +1:49:03 | Päivi Kuusniemi | 48:48 | ||
784 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1027) | +1:49:11 | Niina Juuti | 51:11 | ||
785 | SK Malmlund (1095) | +1:49:14 | SK Malmlund 3 | 44:06 | ||
786 | Lappeen leidit (492) | +1:49:16 | Reetta Ahosuo | 35:53 | ||
787 | Espoon Akilles 8 (789) | +1:49:32 | Hellevi Laitinen | 48:58 | ||
788 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1012) | +1:49:34 | Leena Paatero | 56:37 | ||
789 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (990) | +1:50:08 | Bettina Lemström | 40:10 | ||
790 | Sweco 3 (1327) | +1:50:13 | Maija Ekholm | 42:19 | ||
791 | OK Kapa 3 (1164) | +1:50:17 | Marta Marija Birzkope | 45:00 | ||
792 | Team HLU (1299) | +1:50:43 | Kirre Palmi | 52:45 | ||
793 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (452) | +1:50:47 | Anna Ruohonen | 41:30 | ||
794 | Fit_tytyt (1363) | +1:52:08 | Katariina Kaukonen | 1:07:15 | ||
795 | Juti-team (419) | +1:52:11 | Susanna Jutila | 42:38 | ||
796 | Kartta väärinpäin (653) | +1:52:12 | Möttönen Aino | 42:49 | ||
797 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (861) | +1:52:14 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 43:22 | ||
798 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (749) | +1:52:20 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 55:56 | ||
799 | Aurajoen Helmet (1389) | +1:52:23 | Marja Heiliö | 32:06 | ||
800 | IF Brahe 2 (493) | +1:52:24 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 55:56 | ||
801 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1071) | +1:52:26 | Marianna Korpela | 53:42 | ||
802 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (542) | +1:52:28 | Anna Ruuska | 57:22 | ||
803 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1178) | +1:52:30 | Alisa Laskujärvi | 1:02:49 | ||
804 | Yläneen Kiri (946) | +1:52:36 | Johanna Salminen | 53:22 | ||
805 | Sievin Sisu (1112) | +1:52:54 | Ida Autio | 50:31 | ||
806 | OK Vöru (705) | +1:53:08 | Kaie Konsap | 48:15 | ||
807 | LSF Pronoking Team (312) | +1:53:22 | Heidi Prits | 47:42 | ||
808 | Vakka-Rasti (808) | +1:53:39 | Emma Itäranta | 45:35 | ||
809 | Olavin Rasti 4 (994) | +1:53:40 | Eija Ihanainen | 44:02 | ||
810 | Liikunnan Riemu (1309) | +1:53:53 | Suvi Manninen | 44:32 | ||
811 | Hihhulit (803) | +1:53:54 | Sanna Soukka | 49:37 | ||
812 | Hiiumaa OK 2 (1253) | +1:53:58 | Kätlin Mast | 55:55 | ||
813 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (855) | +1:54:01 | Liisa Leppävirta | 44:26 | ||
814 | Niedersachsen Überhyvä (1318) | +1:54:10 | Heidrun Finke | 48:37 | ||
815 | Hennan enkelit - 50 vuotta (1333) | +1:54:26 | Henna Plit | 42:53 | ||
816 | O-Motion 2 (1225) | +1:54:29 | Anina Senn | 56:48 | ||
817 | IK Örnen (574) | +1:54:30 | Kati Kurvinen | 48:39 | ||
818 | EKKSn Venlat (1304) | +1:54:30 | Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen | 51:05 | ||
819 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (943) | +1:54:33 | Päivi Rönni | 46:41 | ||
820 | Lynx 7 (764) | +1:54:38 | Tiina Leskinen | 45:01 | ||
821 | Metsäkissat (448) | +1:54:38 | Kaisa Nikkilä | 50:47 | ||
822 | Ihan hukassa (913) | +1:54:41 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | 50:45 | ||
823 | Ganddal IL 2 (750) | +1:54:41 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 45:28 | ||
824 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1385) | +1:54:44 | Hanne Laasonen | 53:28 | ||
825 | Kaakon Rasti (827) | +1:54:45 | Nina Tasa | 49:30 | ||
826 | Team Häntin tytöt (1279) | +1:54:52 | Susanna Suominen | 45:21 | ||
827 | Insinööriliitto (540) | +1:55:01 | Anne Saaranen | 52:05 | ||
828 | Maarian Mahti (391) | +1:55:03 | Jenni Vallenius | 40:48 | ||
829 | Maarian Mahti 2 (481) | +1:55:04 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 1:06:31 | ||
830 | Litukan Huima (929) | +1:55:07 | Tiina Saarelainen | 49:05 | ||
831 | OK77 9 (938) | +1:55:10 | Annika von Schoultz | 40:20 | ||
832 | Laihian Luja 5 (876) | +1:55:13 | Aada Kauppi | 44:46 | ||
833 | Veikottaret (407) | +1:55:16 | Tiina Onkamo | 50:10 | ||
834 | Aaveratsastajat (620) | +1:55:31 | Aaveratsastajat 3 | 53:57 | ||
835 | Rasti-Perniö (777) | +1:55:46 | Susanna Järvinen | 1:00:50 | ||
836 | Partiolpk HHH (870) | +1:55:48 | Elina Pilke | 56:29 | ||
837 | Suunnaton Peesi (1361) | +1:55:49 | Anna Halminen | 51:24 | ||
838 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (823) | +1:55:50 | Heini Ikävalko | 49:57 | ||
839 | Kauhavan Wisa 5 (1221) | +1:55:52 | Mia Hautala | 55:34 | ||
840 | Kesäkertut (898) | +1:55:55 | Maija Paakkanen | 1:01:11 | ||
841 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (897) | +1:55:59 | Heidi Saarinen | 53:56 | ||
842 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1210) | +1:55:59 | Sari Ponkala | 52:44 | ||
843 | Kaskikeijut (993) | +1:56:00 | Susanna Hämäläinen | 57:33 | ||
844 | Rastiriippuvaiset (451) | +1:56:03 | Merja Hyvärinen | 47:56 | ||
845 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (970) | +1:56:04 | Tatjana Koskela | 54:04 | ||
846 | FallingStars (1340) | +1:56:05 | Elina Juuma | 54:49 | ||
847 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (676) | +1:56:12 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:01:40 | ||
848 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (595) | +1:56:17 | Pirjo Kuusela | 58:06 | ||
849 | Ei Evidenssiä eksymisestä (1310) | +1:56:18 | Kirsi Asikainen | 1:04:51 | ||
850 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1241) | +1:56:19 | Tuire Tuominen | 58:16 | ||
851 | OK Österåker (1136) | +1:56:20 | Jeanette Jonsson | 52:36 | ||
852 | Kolmion Suunnistajat (1352) | +1:56:22 | Saija Aalto | 51:09 | ||
853 | Hankkija (1011) | +1:57:01 | Piia Heiniö | 52:41 | ||
854 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (520) | +1:57:09 | Anne Karhola | 1:05:28 | ||
855 | Hutittaret (1087) | +1:57:11 | Eija Paavola | 46:46 | ||
856 | Team Lost and Found (565) | +1:57:18 | Lotte Seeck | 56:48 | ||
857 | Rastihaukat (778) | +1:57:25 | Eeva Tanska | 1:11:05 | ||
858 | Puunhallaajat 3 (1382) | +1:57:26 | Rita Junes | 53:08 | ||
859 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +1:57:29 | Siiri Väkiparta | 45:53 | ||
860 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1428) | +1:57:41 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 42:54 | ||
861 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (948) | +1:57:51 | Ritva Kulmala | 1:00:41 | ||
862 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1421) | +1:57:54 | Pia Rauhalahti | 44:49 | ||
863 | Huitojat (895) | +1:57:55 | Irmeli Savolainen | 43:50 | ||
864 | Laihian Luja 4 (1014) | +1:57:57 | Pauliina Perttu | 45:15 | ||
865 | Lapin Veikot 2 (566) | +1:58:30 | Anna-Eerika Tepsa | 52:49 | ||
866 | Karjaan Ura 3 (669) | +1:59:28 | Helena Saarimäki | 54:54 | ||
867 | OK Södertörn 3 (1175) | +1:59:47 | Elisabeth Hector | 1:03:17 | ||
868 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +1:59:51 | Mari Järvenpää | 45:17 | ||
869 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (417) | +1:59:57 | Heidi Arjamaa | 40:32 | ||
870 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 3 (1372) | +2:00:01 | Hanna Liukko-Sipi | 41:17 | ||
871 | Ex-Eloveenat (1348) | +2:00:03 | Emilia Taxell | 43:45 | ||
872 | Harjusiskot ry (1332) | +2:00:09 | Ida-Lotta Jakonen | 39:47 | ||
873 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (828) | +2:00:11 | Päivi Hautala | 42:10 | ||
874 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (404) | +2:00:12 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 44:25 | ||
875 | Tuumin siskokset (Hiisirast 3 (775) | +2:00:31 | Tiina Kuusholma | 1:00:50 | ||
876 | HV-Heli Oy (1330) | +2:00:46 | Eerika Alho | 47:48 | ||
877 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (588) | +2:00:59 | Irja Lehikoinen | 47:18 | ||
878 | HNR Suunnistus (1032) | +2:01:38 | Katariina Peltonen | 45:47 | ||
879 | OK Botnia 3 (544) | +2:01:40 | Linda-Marie Högnabba | 43:35 | ||
880 | OK77 10 (1160) | +2:01:44 | Karin Mårtenson | 45:02 | ||
881 | LLT-Beibet (958) | +2:01:47 | Maria Ritvala | 58:55 | ||
882 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (507) | +2:01:47 | Paula Kämäräinen | 48:30 | ||
883 | Rasti-HAME (1267) | +2:01:47 | Maiju Ranta | 57:13 | ||
884 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (833) | +2:01:55 | Sofia-Charlotta Kakko | 51:49 | ||
885 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1399) | +2:02:00 | Ewa Wikman | 57:11 | ||
886 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (992) | +2:02:01 | Minna Haunia | 47:40 | ||
887 | Loimaan Jankko (420) | +2:02:01 | Henna Saario | 42:34 | ||
888 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (483) | +2:02:07 | Mari Sipilä | 46:14 | ||
889 | OK Raseborg 3 (864) | +2:02:20 | Carita Aminoff | 1:03:18 | ||
890 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1427) | +2:02:22 | Marjut Pokela | 1:02:21 | ||
891 | Pihkaniskat 6 (915) | +2:02:25 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 52:35 | ||
892 | Kosen Sisu (1380) | +2:02:37 | Terhi Sinkko-Hynninen | 54:13 | ||
893 | Von Ellit (886) | +2:03:09 | Päivi Lavikainen | 54:22 | ||
894 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (546) | +2:03:09 | Kirsi-Marja Salokangas | 57:14 | ||
895 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1424) | +2:04:04 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 43:18 | ||
896 | Navi 5 (794) | +2:04:11 | Janni Ollikainen | 42:22 | ||
897 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (903) | +2:04:25 | Minna Lehtola | 54:58 | ||
898 | Halikeijut (1397) | +2:04:28 | Heta Toiskallio | 40:24 | ||
899 | Alahärmän Kisa (885) | +2:04:38 | Helena Valkeinen | 1:01:10 | ||
900 | Teme Ski Team (1046) | +2:04:51 | Iida Vihtalahti | 45:38 | ||
901 | IK Auseklis 3 (967) | +2:04:54 | Baiba Grisule | 40:26 | ||
902 | Siguldas Takas (762) | +2:04:55 | Elina Salava | 1:04:14 | ||
903 | Suunta Jurva 2 (893) | +2:05:05 | Mira Mäenpää | 1:08:42 | ||
904 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (771) | +2:05:14 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 49:15 | ||
905 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1416) | +2:05:26 | Aila Yli-Kohtamäki | 55:15 | ||
906 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (954) | +2:05:35 | Terhi Lehtinen | 58:05 | ||
907 | Suuntavaisto SK (455) | +2:05:37 | Terhi Teppo | 46:42 | ||
908 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (822) | +2:05:45 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 49:01 | ||
909 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (800) | +2:05:47 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 43:53 | ||
910 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (906) | +2:05:47 | Maarit Nummikoski | 55:25 | ||
911 | Muuramen Rasti (945) | +2:05:50 | Marika Haapala | 55:47 | ||
912 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (942) | +2:05:50 | Maritta Hiltunen | 1:05:12 | ||
913 | Rastipirkot (607) | +2:05:52 | Kerttu Kyynäräinen | 44:03 | ||
914 | Juoksuhattarat (1386) | +2:05:52 | Ami Kalliomäki | 55:22 | ||
915 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (656) | +2:05:56 | Satu Harjunen | 1:00:35 | ||
916 | Espoon Akilles 7 (904) | +2:05:58 | Hilda Sillasto | 1:04:56 | ||
917 | Åkermarcks (831) | +2:06:06 | Jessica Åkermarck | 1:00:13 | ||
918 | Kannuksen Ura (551) | +2:06:08 | Kirsi Junkala | 1:01:50 | ||
919 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (846) | +2:06:10 | Katri Mäkinen | 45:30 | ||
920 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (936) | +2:06:13 | Noora Simonen | 55:13 | ||
921 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (853) | +2:06:16 | Paula Ketola | 56:39 | ||
922 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (426) | +2:06:17 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 1:07:30 | ||
923 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1101) | +2:06:18 | Maria Hakala | 1:03:58 | ||
924 | Spektrum (525) | +2:06:19 | Christa Wikstedt | 50:34 | ||
925 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1365) | +2:06:31 | Elke Wilke-Gunther | 1:24:24 | ||
926 | Salon Vilpas (457) | +2:06:48 | Anne Malin | 53:46 | ||
927 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (445) | +2:06:54 | Mari Sipilä | 41:33 | ||
928 | Kepsi-Kimmat (798) | +2:06:57 | Outi Hyppölä | 45:24 | ||
929 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1026) | +2:06:58 | Kerttu Salo | 44:13 | ||
930 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (532) | +2:07:06 | Katriina Paloviita | 39:52 | ||
931 | Tattitytöt (1415) | +2:07:16 | Netta Forsell | 45:08 | ||
932 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1302) | +2:07:18 | Jenny Kallio | 1:05:22 | ||
933 | Puunhallaajat (567) | +2:07:21 | Virve Väisänen | 1:01:42 | ||
934 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (488) | +2:07:24 | Laura Tahkokallio | 1:02:06 | ||
935 | Rastikarhut 8 (1191) | +2:07:32 | Lahja Piiroinen | 49:11 | ||
936 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (362) | +2:07:58 | Piia Määttä | 1:11:58 | ||
937 | Paimion Rasti 7 (737) | +2:08:40 | Airi Sipponen | 43:53 | ||
938 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1007) | +2:09:14 | Saara Hautamäki | 45:06 | ||
939 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (510) | +2:09:23 | Ida Kurri | 50:31 | ||
940 | Paha Rasti (642) | +2:09:26 | Malin Moisio | 48:26 | ||
941 | Rasti E4 2 (866) | +2:09:30 | Kirsi Laitinen | 52:45 | ||
942 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (892) | +2:09:31 | Päivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 1:07:03 | ||
943 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (955) | +2:09:32 | Niina Sihvonen | 56:14 | ||
944 | Pihkaniskat 3 (729) | +2:09:42 | Helena Väänänen | 55:20 | ||
945 | TARAKI (496) | +2:09:46 | Veera Manninen | 56:25 | ||
946 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (754) | +2:09:55 | Lavia Seija | 1:10:58 | ||
947 | OK Rasti-UFO (1051) | +2:10:31 | Hanna Juhola | 1:00:44 | ||
948 | Someron Esa 2 (873) | +2:10:44 | Tiina Karvonen | 47:04 | ||
949 | Sallan Karhut (513) | +2:10:44 | Saana Viitanen | 52:21 | ||
950 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (989) | +2:10:47 | Tuija Olli | 49:42 | ||
951 | OK Trian 8 (723) | +2:10:50 | Christel Nordgren | 1:00:44 | ||
952 | GetToMaso (1284) | +2:10:52 | Hanna-Mari Hieta | 59:08 | ||
953 | Team Sylvia (859) | +2:11:04 | Heidi Heinonen | 1:04:02 | ||
954 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1097) | +2:11:17 | Sari Virolainen | 59:26 | ||
955 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (594) | +2:11:17 | Minna Pikkarainen | 52:29 | ||
956 | Functio Laesa (877) | +2:12:21 | Anni Lumiainen | 58:54 | ||
957 | Hillan Kuiskaus (965) | +2:12:23 | Karoliina Vilander | 42:34 | ||
958 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (592) | +2:12:24 | Jaana Hirvi | 44:40 | ||
959 | Team Hame (884) | +2:12:33 | Elina Ristimäki | 1:03:17 | ||
960 | Numppi Sisters (784) | +2:12:34 | Anna Hankimaa | 46:14 | ||
961 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (537) | +2:12:41 | Taina Wirberg | 44:30 | ||
962 | Kaartin Naiset (370) | +2:12:47 | Heta Ratasvuori | 58:58 | ||
963 | Kirisiskot (430) | +2:12:48 | Iina Lappalainen | 41:23 | ||
964 | Rasti 88 4 (983) | +2:12:54 | Irmeli Isotalo | 1:04:58 | ||
965 | Iris 2 (1384) | +2:13:01 | Kristiina Karvonen | 45:00 | ||
966 | Puunhallaajat 2 (577) | +2:13:04 | Anu Säilynoja | 44:36 | ||
967 | OK Trian 5 (536) | +2:13:07 | Pipsa Lainas | 48:16 | ||
968 | Husulan Kunto (503) | +2:13:14 | Annika Takanen | 51:00 | ||
969 | OK kunto OK (643) | +2:13:16 | Maaret Märsynaho | 50:23 | ||
970 | Kunnon kurvit (502) | +2:13:19 | Kirsi Itkonen | 45:53 | ||
971 | Navi 3 (453) | +2:13:30 | Katariina Ryhänen | 1:04:54 | ||
972 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1313) | +2:13:34 | Maija Jauhiainen | 50:02 | ||
973 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (466) | +2:13:35 | Noora Järvinen | 45:28 | ||
974 | 50villit (508) | +2:13:38 | Mari Hjelt | 1:04:48 | ||
975 | Team Rantala (926) | +2:13:40 | Maria Hirn | 1:03:47 | ||
976 | Viimeinen epävarma (1307) | +2:13:43 | Maija Yli-Hietanen | 50:11 | ||
977 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +2:13:43 | Sari Luopa | 55:32 | ||
978 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (919) | +2:13:45 | Tarja Lehtiö | 49:35 | ||
979 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (382) | +2:13:46 | Sara Jauhiainen | 1:22:36 | ||
980 | METSÄn tähden (647) | +2:13:46 | Essi Laaksonen | 44:05 | ||
981 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1063) | +2:13:51 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 41:24 | ||
982 | Munuaiset Menossa (1422) | +2:14:00 | Satu Mäkelä | 48:22 | ||
983 | Heinon leidit (461) | +2:14:07 | Anna-Mari Heino | 35:50 | ||
984 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (847) | +2:14:18 | Hanna Paronen | 50:50 | ||
985 | Ellun kanat (1319) | +2:14:20 | Tytti Tuominen | 41:48 | ||
986 | RaKiNa 3 (1351) | +2:16:26 | Lotta Tuominen | 42:34 | ||
987 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (974) | +2:16:27 | Saija Lauronen | 47:44 | ||
988 | Halvatun Akat (894) | +2:16:37 | Nina Selesniemi | 53:23 | ||
989 | Kela (553) | +2:16:44 | Heidi Maaniittu | 45:01 | ||
990 | Epilän Esa 2 (572) | +2:17:13 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 1:01:35 | ||
991 | RaKiNa 2 (1000) | +2:17:17 | Maikki Laukkanen | 55:09 | ||
992 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1062) | +2:17:41 | Päivi Honkanen | 49:23 | ||
993 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1243) | +2:17:45 | Johanna Näsinlinna | 1:00:59 | ||
994 | FTA (783) | +2:17:49 | Sara Urpalainen | 48:25 | ||
995 | Pargas IF 6 (1168) | +2:17:51 | Annika Andersson | 55:38 | ||
996 | Sirkka & Miniät (1373) | +2:17:58 | Roosa Kuortti | 1:03:51 | ||
997 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1033) | +2:18:00 | Tuija Virtanen | 51:47 | ||
998 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (534) | +2:18:01 | Kaisa Poutanen | 52:48 | ||
999 | Seek (1271) | +2:18:02 | Maria Kuosa | 57:35 | ||
1000 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 2 (1316) | +2:18:16 | Katja Jaakkola | 57:34 | ||
1001 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (579) | +2:18:17 | Silje Ruud | 48:03 | ||
1002 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1239) | +2:18:36 | Rakas Raija | 38:05 | ||
1003 | IL Tyrving 5 (1255) | +2:18:41 | Nina Kolberg | 50:24 | ||
1004 | Iris (387) | +2:18:45 | Heli Isotalus | 45:09 | ||
1005 | Kolme polvee (1282) | +2:18:51 | Irmeli Laine | 47:36 | ||
1006 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (627) | +2:18:53 | Inkeri Holmroos | 51:08 | ||
1007 | Ramboll Finland (582) | +2:19:47 | Taru Suomalainen | 45:55 | ||
1008 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1190) | +2:20:09 | Anneli Ojapalo | 1:01:57 | ||
1009 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1347) | +2:20:10 | Ninni Hamberg | 54:21 | ||
1010 | Sweco (1257) | +2:20:11 | Elise Ruohonen | 1:07:48 | ||
1011 | Korpisoturit (862) | +2:20:12 | Merja Leväjärvi | 1:08:30 | ||
1012 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (813) | +2:20:18 | Annukka Kiiski | 56:12 | ||
1013 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (526) | +2:20:29 | Tuija Salonsaari | 49:38 | ||
1014 | Napaketut (1387) | +2:20:32 | Maarit Ukonaho | 1:00:47 | ||
1015 | Turun Suunnistajat 9 (1233) | +2:20:40 | Terttu Hintukainen | 1:01:38 | ||
1016 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1024) | +2:20:43 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 49:50 | ||
1017 | Rastikertut (1008) | +2:20:53 | Kaisu Vuokko | 59:11 | ||
1018 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (611) | +2:20:58 | Jaana Kivikko | 58:36 | ||
1019 | Seikkailusiskot (1418) | +2:21:52 | Titta Kanerva | 55:44 | ||
1020 | IK Falken 4 (1054) | +2:22:04 | Malin Henriksson | 52:48 | ||
1021 | Nomaji (636) | +2:22:04 | Kaisla Rahkola | 44:53 | ||
1022 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläise (543) | +2:22:07 | Johanna Jokela | 54:58 | ||
1023 | Suppasirpat (1082) | +2:22:15 | Emmi Tegelberg | 59:52 | ||
1024 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (816) | +2:22:35 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 55:38 | ||
1025 | IK Auseklis 4 (752) | +2:23:58 | Signe Hokonena | 59:28 | ||
1026 | Lynx 8 (1207) | +2:24:44 | Annukka Sukselainen | 42:44 | ||
1027 | Rastiretkeilijät (564) | +2:24:48 | Heidi Rautiainen | 47:19 | ||
1028 | Pajulan periättäret (560) | +2:24:58 | Tiina Isolahteenmaki | 52:20 | ||
1029 | Suokkarit (1274) | +2:26:32 | Jenni Kemppainen | 49:49 | ||
1030 | Turun Opettajien Ammattiyhd (1366) | +2:26:33 | Elli Mansikkaniemi | 43:22 | ||
1031 | Outdoor Siskot (674) | +2:26:37 | Laura Järkkälä | 44:28 | ||
1032 | MetsäMimmit (662) | +2:26:44 | MetsäMimmit 3 | 56:47 | ||
1033 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (506) | +2:26:44 | Mirka Koivistoinen | 49:16 | ||
1034 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1404) | +2:26:45 | Tiina Hallikainen | 55:34 | ||
1035 | Pihkaniskat 5 (922) | +2:26:49 | Sari Nurmi | 47:32 | ||
1036 | Kiipelikerho (661) | +2:26:55 | Päivi Erkkilä | 55:25 | ||
1037 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (997) | +2:27:14 | Maria Riala | 1:05:03 | ||
1038 | #äläkääjättäkö (425) | +2:27:16 | Leena Sipilä | 52:13 | ||
1039 | Turkian Tuiske (986) | +2:27:28 | Anu Porkka | 48:25 | ||
1040 | Emitemut (999) | +2:27:30 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 46:44 | ||
1041 | Virvatulet (909) | +2:27:31 | Taina Rintala | 1:00:44 | ||
1042 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (364) | +2:27:31 | Tuija Päätalo | 51:08 | ||
1043 | Juuan Jänne (500) | +2:27:39 | Marja Kainulainen | 58:57 | ||
1044 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (276) | +2:27:43 | Aini Vuorinen | 49:51 | ||
1045 | Nomaji 2 (1018) | +2:27:43 | Riikka Nousiainen | 52:58 | ||
1046 | Ruokosen Rentukat (470) | +2:27:43 | Milja Järvensivu | 1:01:48 | ||
1047 | IK Falken 3 (344) | +2:27:46 | Nancy Lindfors | 59:41 | ||
1048 | Haaskannäköset (535) | +2:27:49 | Anna Taskinen | 1:04:31 | ||
1049 | Ryskää hirvien kanssa (1278) | +2:27:53 | Heidi Tuomisto | 51:42 | ||
1050 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1080) | +2:27:54 | Kaarina Lindroth | 48:13 | ||
1051 | Happy Ladies (1331) | +2:27:56 | Anne Paananen | 1:07:24 | ||
1052 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (476) | +2:28:12 | Ellinoora Ojala | 45:01 | ||
1053 | Koovee 7 (780) | +2:28:13 | Eija Rantanen | 58:18 | ||
1054 | OK Trian 10 (759) | +2:28:14 | Leni Windahl | 48:57 | ||
1055 | Hatanpään hurjat (593) | +2:28:17 | Anna-Leena Holttinen | 55:44 | ||
1056 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (530) | +2:28:20 | Heli Rantala | 51:25 | ||
1057 | Team Salakasti (490) | +2:28:38 | Henna Sopanen | 52:18 | ||
1058 | Vainulla vain (1261) | +2:28:52 | Emma Kortelainen | 55:59 | ||
1059 | Emittimet (613) | +2:28:52 | Marja Blomqvist | 59:54 | ||
1060 | Närpiön Neidot (1312) | +2:28:59 | Henna Laaksonen | 59:06 | ||
1061 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +2:29:03 | Irene Tikkala | 1:02:50 | ||
1062 | TSE for the Future (972) | +2:29:08 | Riitta Koskimies | 1:30:44 | ||
1063 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +2:29:14 | Tiina Valtanen | 1:07:11 | ||
1064 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (410) | +2:29:22 | Päivi Reiman | 1:00:31 | ||
1065 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1188) | +2:29:24 | Riitta Kuoppala | 50:42 | ||
1066 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (918) | +2:29:25 | Kirsi Renvall | 41:32 | ||
1067 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (984) | +2:29:29 | Emmi Kauhanen | 1:02:26 | ||
1068 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (670) | +2:29:30 | Kaisa Nurmi | 48:47 | ||
1069 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (660) | +2:29:35 | Kirsi Husu | 52:04 | ||
1070 | Salarakkaat (1296) | +2:29:38 | Kaisa Säde | 1:05:29 | ||
1071 | PikkuPedrot (1314) | +2:29:39 | Maisa Halonen | 57:15 | ||
1072 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1423) | +2:29:41 | Jenni Hänninen | 1:01:28 | ||
1073 | Puumamat (1017) | +2:29:42 | Joanna Rahko | 57:20 | ||
1074 | Kiintopistepirkot (1272) | +2:29:45 | Satu Tepponen | 57:09 | ||
1075 | Oulunsalon Vasama (639) | +2:29:49 | Päivi Alitalo | 1:08:56 | ||
1076 | Takalaiton pummi (878) | +2:29:51 | Marika Vehanen | 1:03:34 | ||
1077 | Eksytään yhdessä (629) | +2:29:52 | Sari Käkelä | 55:42 | ||
1078 | Tehotiimi (678) | +2:29:55 | Kerttu Loukusa | 59:28 | ||
1079 | Hyypän naiset (1341) | +2:30:01 | Virpi Perälä | 1:13:39 | ||
1080 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1064) | +2:30:02 | Therese Bergstedt | 39:57 | ||
1081 | Pihka Pirkot (1010) | +2:30:04 | Mari Toroi | 51:34 | ||
1082 | OK Kristina (603) | +2:30:06 | Ann-Louise Utfolk | 53:59 | ||
1083 | Kävellen oltais jo perill� (1362) | +2:30:07 | Katariina Ervasti | 1:04:37 | ||
1084 | OMS (1277) | +2:30:10 | Hanna Salminen | 53:57 | ||
1085 | Kässäkerho (573) | +2:30:11 | Pia Pätilä | 1:01:00 | ||
1086 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (548) | +2:30:15 | Ronja Martikainen | 45:35 | ||
1087 | Läpilyönti (881) | +2:30:16 | Maria Viisanen | 54:09 | ||
1088 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (978) | +2:30:16 | Kaisu Piirto | 53:08 | ||
1089 | Hukka-Rasti (896) | +2:30:17 | Marja Valtari | 42:21 | ||
1090 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (940) | +2:30:24 | Ritva Mikkola | 55:35 | ||
1091 | RajakivenKiertäjät (979) | +2:30:34 | Jasmin Ketoja | 1:07:11 | ||
1092 | Rauman flikat (576) | +2:31:06 | Anne Raikunen | 50:52 | ||
1093 | Team Lost (1129) | +2:31:47 | Heli Tiainen | 1:02:40 | ||
1094 | Tapiiri (981) | +2:31:48 | Suvi Attila | 56:01 | ||
1095 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (383) | +2:31:49 | Erja Andersson | 1:02:19 | ||
1096 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (533) | +2:31:50 | Maria Lindholm | 56:38 | ||
1097 | Vilanbackan rastipeurat (1406) | +2:31:50 | Krista Kaskikari | 45:07 | ||
1098 | Turun Suunnistajat 8 (1231) | +2:31:58 | Heidi Tetri | 57:22 | ||
1099 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (1232) | +2:32:01 | Hanna Mäkelä | 1:03:00 | ||
1100 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (480) | +2:32:14 | Arja Pulkkinen | 44:00 | ||
1101 | Siskokset KK (1072) | +2:32:18 | Maija Kuisma | 1:00:58 | ||
1102 | Kässäkerho 2 (1074) | +2:32:25 | Hanna Vuolteenaho | 54:34 | ||
1103 | Siilin Rasti 3 (820) | +2:32:29 | Marjo Pörsti | 1:09:20 | ||
1104 | Selänpään Jäykät (645) | +2:32:37 | Sirpa Torikka | 1:02:22 | ||
1105 | Kirimaisat (1269) | +2:32:38 | Sanna Mertaniemi | 1:07:21 | ||
1106 | Kokkolan Peikot (617) | +2:32:45 | Heli Rasimus | 1:06:00 | ||
1107 | Korjataan tossulla (644) | +2:32:48 | Annina Lyly | 56:59 | ||
1108 | HämeenHitaatHertat (1377) | +2:32:51 | Tiina Kukkalahti | 1:11:07 | ||
1109 | AS Skinnarila (826) | +2:32:52 | Laura Leinonen | 52:41 | ||
1110 | Team Lauri (1262) | +2:32:54 | Kirsi Mertsola | 1:09:33 | ||
1111 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1023) | +2:33:03 | Ulla Ahonen | 59:49 | ||
1112 | Jyväskylän ammattikorkeak (522) | +2:33:07 | Laura Vertainen | 1:10:18 | ||
1113 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1103) | +2:33:10 | Riikka Rautanen | 1:12:29 | ||
1114 | Suunnattomat serkut (1356) | +2:33:10 | Jenni Hovila | 1:13:30 | ||
1115 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (874) | +2:33:23 | Netta Mäkirinne | 45:25 | ||
1116 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (939) | +2:33:31 | Hannele Koskela | 1:05:34 | ||
1117 | Aina perillä (1289) | +2:33:32 | Sini Kuvaja | 56:33 | ||
1118 | Rastiketut 2 (616) | +2:33:54 | Riitta Roth | 57:53 | ||
1119 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (555) | +2:33:57 | Katriina Kukkamäki | 40:48 | ||
1120 | Lost! (1343) | +2:34:29 | Minna Alavuokila | 44:49 | ||
1121 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1167) | +2:35:12 | Katja Ahti | 47:21 | ||
1122 | Mantukiitäjät (610) | +2:35:20 | Elina Lindroos | 1:11:59 | ||
1123 | Pirkkalan Pirkot (467) | +2:35:21 | Maria Kivinen | 47:31 | ||
1124 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (715) | +2:35:53 | Elina Orhanen | 54:55 | ||
1125 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (910) | +2:36:00 | Mirja Humalamäki | 46:23 | ||
1126 | Kuplasta karanneet (1075) | +2:36:04 | Mirva Mäntykorpi | 1:10:02 | ||
1127 | Museaalit (1328) | +2:36:08 | Sanna Kupila | 58:44 | ||
1128 | Neljä Ässää (1093) | +2:36:38 | Sofie Grahn | 1:14:36 | ||
1129 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +2:36:48 | Arja Kallio | 50:02 | ||
1130 | Maarian Kämmekät (1258) | +2:36:53 | Iina Jussilainen | 1:11:59 | ||
1131 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1039) | +2:36:53 | Elina Termonen | 49:39 | ||
1132 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (609) | +2:37:23 | Henriikka Lohtaja | 59:46 | ||
1133 | Sallan Karhut 2 (601) | +2:37:26 | Tarja Seppänen | 53:25 | ||
1134 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1174) | +2:37:27 | Anne Rautio | 1:00:17 | ||
1135 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (585) | +2:37:29 | Eija Mämmi | 58:28 | ||
1136 | Hoiturit (1354) | +2:37:32 | Jaana Hietakangas | 56:55 | ||
1137 | Paha Rasti 2 (1020) | +2:39:08 | Kaisa Kelloniemi | 55:15 | ||
1138 | Epilän Esa 3 (1088) | +2:39:11 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 51:16 | ||
1139 | Kuumat Aallot (952) | +2:39:18 | Paula Aalto | 1:19:00 | ||
1140 | Suunnattomat suharit (571) | +2:39:19 | Hanna Partanen | 1:09:46 | ||
1141 | Jukerot (1263) | +2:39:22 | Anniina Toikka | 45:26 | ||
1142 | Kuohuttaret (1298) | +2:39:25 | Aini Pehkonen | 51:20 | ||
1143 | Fantastic Four (655) | +2:39:28 | Maija Tikkala | 55:21 | ||
1144 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1006) | +2:39:30 | Annika Tuominen | 1:04:49 | ||
1145 | MILLOG (987) | +2:39:32 | Marika Aho | 35:33 | ||
1146 | Visma Financial Solutions (1291) | +2:39:53 | Vilhelmiina Rämä | 1:02:51 | ||
1147 | Liedon kunta (1395) | +2:39:59 | Sanni Tukkiniemi | 53:56 | ||
1148 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (635) | +2:40:23 | Maarit Niemi | 49:35 | ||
1149 | Kihnat (1400) | +2:40:36 | Johanna Lempainen | 52:53 | ||
1150 | Team Ambitus (908) | +2:41:09 | Anna-Kaisa Karessuo | 52:19 | ||
1151 | Kaarinan Sädetytöt (1324) | +2:41:10 | Minna Opas | 57:48 | ||
1152 | SIGGE OK (1376) | +2:41:12 | Minna Vuotila | 50:44 | ||
1153 | Luxus (1003) | +2:41:14 | Jenni Gripenwaldt | 54:36 | ||
1154 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1004) | +2:41:23 | Arja Ahti | 52:21 | ||
1155 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1043) | +2:41:43 | Katri Kuivakoski | 1:13:27 | ||
1156 | Maailman matkaajat (735) | +2:42:13 | Elina Mattila | 54:15 | ||
1157 | FTA 2 (880) | +2:42:17 | Noora Kaartinen | 52:25 | ||
1158 | Perämeren Rasti (851) | +2:42:39 | Liisa Lapinkangas | 1:12:18 | ||
1159 | Leenan Leiri (583) | +2:43:12 | Helena Onali Tompuri | 59:15 | ||
1160 | Metsään meni (686) | +2:43:20 | Maaret Kastelli | 1:18:36 | ||
1161 | PyaYkkönen (591) | +2:43:25 | Tiina Koski | 1:10:09 | ||
1162 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (684) | +2:43:34 | Anne Juhola | 59:51 | ||
1163 | Perttelin Peikot (1119) | +2:43:51 | Niina Pajunen | 56:08 | ||
1164 | KaHJoS 2 (1076) | +2:44:18 | Saija Ruponen | 1:01:12 | ||
1165 | Team Holappa (1394) | +2:44:25 | Maija Holappa | 58:16 | ||
1166 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1059) | +2:45:08 | Outi Lehtipuu | 50:46 | ||
1167 | Rauman flikat 2 (668) | +2:45:11 | Merja Sundman | 1:24:45 | ||
1168 | Nuotiotytöt (1283) | +2:45:13 | Crista Sinisalo | 1:09:30 | ||
1169 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1247) | +2:45:17 | Laura Koivusalo | 46:00 | ||
1170 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (623) | +2:45:20 | Leena Tamminen | 44:54 | ||
1171 | Hukkareissu (626) | +2:45:21 | Sanna Saarimaa | 1:19:28 | ||
1172 | Järviseudun Rasti (1122) | +2:45:27 | Sari Yli-Juuti | 1:10:37 | ||
1173 | Nokian Torpedo (879) | +2:45:31 | Saila Mäkinen | 1:10:05 | ||
1174 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (605) | +2:45:36 | Reetta Hautala | 55:00 | ||
1175 | KÄKI (1280) | +2:47:29 | Helena Ylisipola | 1:10:08 | ||
1176 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (830) | +2:47:30 | Anu Alasaari | 54:00 | ||
1177 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (914) | +2:47:31 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:11:35 | ||
1178 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1056) | +2:47:36 | Elina Falzon | 1:05:47 | ||
1179 | Puolangan Ryhti (621) | +2:47:42 | Annu Väisänen | 53:43 | ||
1180 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1019) | +2:47:43 | Maarit Tuomisto | 1:10:36 | ||
1181 | Rastiperhot (1367) | +2:47:45 | Jaana Ollila | 55:41 | ||
1182 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (772) | +2:48:22 | Titta Lehto | 57:15 | ||
1183 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1099) | +2:49:09 | Arja Saari | 58:20 | ||
1184 | Suunnistavat Senaattorit (1295) | +2:56:38 | Maiju Kokkonen | 52:32 | ||
1185 | Syrinx (1337) | +2:56:39 | Fanni Suomi | 56:48 | ||
1186 | Jukolauta_2020 (651) | +2:57:40 | Anna-Liisa Ali-Lekkala | 49:20 | ||
1187 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (969) | +2:57:59 | Inga Hjelm | 57:23 | ||
1188 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästä (633) | +2:58:54 | Elina Karanta | 57:50 | ||
1189 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (858) | +2:58:56 | Niina Rantala | 1:09:01 | ||
1190 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1249) | +2:59:02 | Tarja Aalto | 1:12:05 | ||
1191 | Koneen Kerho (1306) | +2:59:08 | Hanna Niemi | 1:11:33 | ||
1192 | Turskit ja trumantit (1078) | +2:59:09 | Satu Hietala | 52:19 | ||
1193 | OK Trian 9 (882) | +2:59:14 | Sirpa Holmström | 58:14 | ||
1194 | Rihmankiertämät (1425) | +2:59:16 | Saila Soininen | 57:18 | ||
1195 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1069) | +2:59:16 | Kuuteri Marja | 52:03 | ||
1196 | McDaamit (658) | +2:59:18 | Mari Koponen | 53:20 | ||
1197 | Suunnattoman hyvät (1402) | +2:59:47 | Salome Hintsala | 46:43 | ||
1198 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (927) | +3:00:00 | Asta Sajaniemi | 59:37 | ||
1199 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (1057) | +3:00:03 | Päivi Miettinen | 1:01:00 | ||
1200 | Sallan Karhut 4 (586) | +3:00:04 | Kromhout Michelle | 57:54 | ||
1201 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1073) | +3:00:04 | Heta Korvenranta | 52:46 | ||
1202 | Suunta selvillä (1288) | +3:00:10 | Eeva Salminen | 59:38 | ||
1203 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1431) | +3:00:14 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 53:35 | ||
1204 | Mantukiitäjät 2 (1297) | +3:00:20 | Minttu Mäki | 1:01:53 | ||
1205 | RastiStrutsit (637) | +3:00:40 | Eija Lehkonen | 55:43 | ||
1206 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (691) | +3:00:41 | Kirsti Mikkola | 56:33 | ||
1207 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (824) | +3:00:51 | Merja Salonen | 1:12:51 | ||
1208 | Ikänäkö OK (985) | +3:00:55 | Maarit Leinonen | 57:17 | ||
1209 | FISTA (1021) | +3:01:11 | Susanna Leinonen | 1:17:02 | ||
1210 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1235) | +3:02:43 | Laura Back | 1:03:08 | ||
1211 | Sammun mimmit (1016) | +3:03:02 | Kaisa Schlesier | 1:00:34 | ||
1212 | Karjaan Ura 4 (1038) | +3:03:06 | Lisa Rosenblad | 54:20 | ||
1213 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (618) | +3:03:15 | Leena Matikainen | 1:27:10 | ||
1214 | Metsään mahtuu (475) | +3:03:25 | Leena Kimpisalo | 52:47 | ||
1215 | Solf IK 2 (650) | +3:03:30 | Rose-Maj Friman | 1:09:34 | ||
1216 | Jyripossut (1285) | +3:03:32 | Milla Ruotsi | 56:13 | ||
1217 | INUS (1040) | +3:04:20 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 56:09 | ||
1218 | Närpes OK 2 (931) | +3:06:56 | Ingrid Sundholm | 1:32:20 | ||
1219 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat 2 (1392) | +3:07:15 | Johanna Auer | 1:20:42 | ||
1220 | Sokeakin kana jyvän löyt� (683) | +3:07:25 | Orvokki Eerola | 1:32:43 | ||
1221 | Hakkalan koulu (1281) | +3:07:27 | Päivi Hellström | 1:19:10 | ||
1222 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +3:08:04 | Asta Pietarinen | 1:06:23 | ||
1223 | Rastipirkot 2 (1275) | +3:10:17 | Taina Nordgren | 56:51 | ||
1224 | IF Femman 5 (1166) | +3:11:25 | Enlund Isabella | 50:43 | ||
1225 | SK Mortis 2 (971) | +3:11:29 | Maria Haavisto | 56:53 | ||
1226 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (519) | +3:11:32 | Suvi Taipale | 58:26 | ||
1227 | FÅX (632) | +3:12:26 | Hanna Pietilä | 1:34:55 | ||
1228 | Vallan Suunta (1113) | +3:12:46 | Anni Myllärinen | 1:01:25 | ||
1229 | Team Randell (1345) | +3:12:46 | Jaana Heinonen | 1:00:47 | ||
1230 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1360) | +3:13:01 | Katariina Peltola | 1:03:49 | ||
1231 | Neurorient (988) | +3:13:26 | Suvi Ylläsjärvi | 1:06:15 | ||
1232 | Kaukaan Lyly (437) | +3:13:37 | Eeva Korhonen | 1:06:39 | ||
1233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (745) | +3:16:06 | Taina Koivisto | 1:12:01 | ||
1234 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1432) | +3:16:13 | Tuula Kananen | 1:12:41 | ||
1235 | Rymättylän soihtu (558) | +3:16:31 | Jenna Laamanen | 1:00:12 | ||
1236 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (411) | +3:16:34 | Sari Saajanen | 51:15 | ||
1237 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1414) | +3:16:52 | Ann-Katrin Tyni-Nummelin | 1:10:36 | ||
1238 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (1189) | +3:16:59 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 1:23:39 | ||
1239 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1086) | +3:16:59 | Liisa Honkanen | 58:01 | ||
1240 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1047) | +3:17:00 | Tiina Mattila | 59:04 | ||
1241 | Louna KICK (1031) | +3:17:06 | Kirsi Tanskanen | 1:02:34 | ||
1242 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (854) | +3:17:28 | Päivi Pollari | 1:06:15 | ||
1243 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1058) | +3:17:36 | Kathryn Cutts | 1:27:33 | ||
1244 | Oudot kummut (1083) | +3:18:53 | Sirkka-Liisa Kolehmainen | 1:10:35 | ||
1245 | A.L.M.A. (680) | +3:20:12 | Mia Näpänkangas | 1:11:34 | ||
1246 | Huikka rastilla (1315) | +3:20:14 | Anne-Mari Kaarto | 1:05:44 | ||
1247 | Team Hiesä (1044) | +3:20:15 | Hanna-Riikka Nieminen | 58:59 | ||
1248 | Iisu 2 (545) | +3:20:16 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 1:44:44 | ||
1249 | Lennokkaat (1358) | +3:20:17 | Mari Turtinen | 1:06:27 | ||
1250 | Voitolla suohon (1085) | +3:20:20 | Ela Arasola | 1:04:29 | ||
1251 | Visma Financial Solutions 2 (1311) | +3:20:24 | Jenna Laakso | 1:06:40 | ||
1252 | Silmät kii ja sinne päin (1346) | +3:20:29 | Jenna Kaija | 1:04:38 | ||
1253 | Vauhdilla ohi (930) | +3:24:12 | Marke Telilä | 52:38 | ||
1254 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (581) | +3:25:20 | Mari Kivinen | 1:19:52 | ||
1255 | Valon lapset (612) | +3:25:23 | Satu Salo-Jouppila | 1:11:14 | ||
1256 | Teksasin Tarmo (622) | +3:25:25 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 1:24:11 | ||
1257 | Rastihaukat 2 (1053) | +3:28:59 | Hanna Siilin | 1:16:27 | ||
1258 | Palopäät (1041) | +3:29:03 | Maarit Vahvelainen | 1:09:28 | ||
1259 | Limingan Niittykärpät 2 (1259) | +3:29:39 | Heidi Nevalainen | 51:14 | ||
1260 | RRP (1370) | +3:31:28 | Jenni Ahomäki | 52:24 | ||
1261 | Hukkahilkat (1066) | +3:34:00 | Hukkahilkat 3 | 51:12 | ||
1262 | Ryöhkynät (638) | +3:34:02 | Karoliina Lindqvist | 1:57:43 | ||
1263 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1393) | +3:35:08 | Hannele Jalli | 1:26:32 | ||
1264 | Hakualgoritmin hukanneet (672) | +3:35:21 | Anni Laitinen | 1:23:32 | ||
1265 | Suunnaton yritys (991) | +3:37:15 | Heidi Heikkilä | 1:02:18 | ||
1266 | ESOn seniorit (932) | +3:37:57 | Emma Vuorio | 1:21:32 | ||
1267 | Espoon Akilles 9 (959) | +3:38:04 | Teija Sahlström | 1:11:52 | ||
1268 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (962) | +3:40:38 | Päivi Puranen | 1:05:33 | ||
1269 | Pummilla itkumuurille (1364) | +3:41:01 | Sanna Ravantti | 1:05:43 | ||
1270 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (625) | +3:43:43 | Mervi Lavonen-Bohm | 1:02:24 | ||
1271 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (982) | +3:45:02 | Marke Seppänen | 1:10:03 | ||
1272 | Vakka-Rasti 5 (1182) | +3:52:50 | Taru Karlund | 1:01:04 | ||
1273 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1265) | +3:54:21 | Heidi Jalonen | 1:02:32 | ||
1274 | AFRY 2 (1303) | +3:58:39 | Ella Kilpeläinen | 1:01:19 | ||
1275 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1060) | +3:58:45 | Veera Hakamäki-Stylman | 1:14:40 | ||
1276 | Rastivarsat 3 (1158) | +3:59:58 | Saija Toivola | 1:08:35 | ||
1277 | Supankiertäjät (1326) | +4:04:03 | Tuula Mbembela | 1:12:15 | ||
1278 | Terästarpojat (872) | +4:04:53 | Sanna Puhakka | 1:02:17 | ||
1279 | Fujitsu (1036) | +4:08:21 | Mervi Rissanen | 1:12:00 | ||
1280 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1077) | +4:10:16 | Eeva Varmola | 1:05:39 | ||
1281 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1100) | +4:11:09 | Katja Lintunen | 1:17:33 | ||
1282 | Hymyflikat (1293) | +4:11:22 | Satu Suikkala | 1:01:11 | ||
1283 | Puskista tullaan (562) | +4:14:35 | Puskista tullaan 3 | 46:57 | ||
1284 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1096) | +4:18:35 | Riina Laine | 1:06:59 | ||
1285 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1084) | +4:19:19 | Tuija Soikkeli | 1:08:24 | ||
1286 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1090) | +4:19:38 | Marja-Liisa Liminka | 2:13:11 | ||
1287 | Team Omaleimaiset (685) | +4:19:48 | Paula Törmänen | 1:23:13 | ||
1288 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1094) | +4:23:19 | Katri Inkinen | 1:02:27 | ||
1289 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1055) | +4:23:27 | Hannele Knaapinen | 1:08:17 | ||
1290 | Harharetki (1107) | +4:29:41 | Silja Norja | 1:01:01 | ||
1291 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (838) | +4:38:16 | Raili Katajisto | 1:17:53 | ||
1292 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (912) | +4:53:55 | Virva Paasikivi | 1:07:29 | ||
1293 | Vallan Suunta 2 (1195) | +4:56:20 | Eeva Heikkinen-Kemppinen | 1:11:42 | ||
1294 | Kymin Ryntääjät (1300) | +5:02:18 | Jenni Bäck | 1:11:53 | ||
1295 | DG SataIT (1357) | +5:05:38 | Laura Hämäläinen | 1:14:42 | ||
1296 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1050) | +5:23:49 | Henna | 1:11:53 | ||
1297 | Alpparin enkelit (1079) | +5:24:15 | Tiina Haapiainen | 1:11:49 | ||
1298 | Varpuviipottajat (1067) | +5:35:14 | Katri Liukkonen | 1:11:49 | ||
1299 | SuppaSisters (1336) | +6:00:57 | Taru Koivisto | 1:14:47 | ||
1300 | Ailin tytöt (1426) | +6:04:10 | Leena Henderson | 1:17:54 | ||
1301 | Melkein Oikein (1106) | +6:14:46 | Elina Lähteenmäki | 1:14:46 | ||
1302 | Lintusparvi (682) | +6:16:07 | Satu Lintunen | 1:21:04 |