< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +31:42 | Joséphine Regnell | 50:07 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +31:45 | Maaret Rantanen | 43:14 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +31:47 | Emma Andersson | 42:26 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +31:49 | Emilia Schmidt | 42:09 | ||
105 | O-Motion (501) | +32:02 | Verena Köhle | 43:46 | ||
106 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +32:30 | Karin Geissbühler | 55:07 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +32:46 | Saara Kukkonen | 43:14 | ||
108 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +33:14 | Tinja Lantta | 45:09 | ||
109 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +33:18 | Sara Hodler | 51:58 | ||
110 | Freidig SPK (353) | +33:32 | Anna Aurora Nolte | 45:35 | ||
111 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +33:36 | Tove Sjöberg | 46:02 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +34:01 | Katja Luoma | 44:21 | ||
113 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +34:04 | Malin Holmberg | 46:05 | ||
114 | Fossum IF (263) | +34:14 | Signe Holo | 44:22 | ||
115 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +34:16 | Ellen Wängberg Aneland | 45:56 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +34:17 | Jenni Ovaska | 41:52 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +34:34 | Sofia Soikkeli | 44:30 | ||
118 | Koovee (61) | +35:41 | Annika Rantanen | 44:44 | ||
119 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +35:47 | Erika Lindholm | 48:09 | ||
120 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +35:48 | Heta Virtanen | 45:51 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +35:53 | Tilda Andersson | 44:50 | ||
122 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +35:54 | Mirabella Tolonen | 43:10 | ||
123 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +36:01 | Tuva Nylund | 43:38 | ||
124 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +36:03 | Linn Mei Waaler | 57:42 | ||
125 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +36:10 | Enne Papinaho | 46:48 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +36:12 | Tove Ekström | 42:57 | ||
127 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +36:12 | Moa Hjorth | 46:39 | ||
128 | OK Rodhen (316) | +36:44 | Jessica Söllvander | 43:57 | ||
129 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +37:04 | Elli Kyläkoski | 45:52 | ||
130 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +37:08 | Bodin Sofie | 50:44 | ||
131 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +37:12 | Ellen Broman | 44:33 | ||
132 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +37:56 | Julia Andersson | 50:04 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK (40) | +38:13 | Sigrid Ljunggren | 45:22 | ||
134 | FK Göingarna (712) | +38:28 | Alice Olvegård | 43:34 | ||
135 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +38:28 | Venla Lintunen | 55:07 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +38:33 | Titta Paavola | 50:29 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +38:44 | Sari Vääränen | 43:03 | ||
138 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +39:04 | Kerttu Seppänen | 46:46 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +39:47 | Heidi Salonen | 47:27 | ||
140 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +40:20 | Ellen Kringstad | 46:46 | ||
141 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +40:42 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 49:29 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +40:43 | Juulia Tala | 52:21 | ||
143 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +40:54 | Taiga Lazdans | 45:34 | ||
144 | Hestra IF (1133) | +40:57 | Sofia Klasson | 50:37 | ||
145 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +41:01 | Tilda Hagelberg | 48:42 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +41:18 | Ilona Lohtander | 45:19 | ||
147 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +41:29 | Jeannette Aumo | 48:37 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +41:54 | Vilma Annala | 45:39 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +41:54 | Saana Kuusinen | 46:11 | ||
150 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +41:55 | Emma Elovaara | 49:06 | ||
151 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +41:59 | Emmy Granstedt | 50:39 | ||
152 | IF Femman (79) | +41:59 | Torrkulla Henna | 48:28 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +42:01 | Martta Kankaanpää | 47:23 | ||
154 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +42:06 | Salla Lilja | 48:18 | ||
155 | Lynx 3 (93) | +42:07 | Saana Viskari | 46:10 | ||
156 | Attunda OK (116) | +42:21 | Malin Strömqvist | 46:35 | ||
157 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +42:26 | Carmen Schwammberger | 43:47 | ||
158 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +42:36 | Lika Razina | 44:01 | ||
159 | OK77 2 (157) | +42:44 | Henna Salminen | 47:12 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +42:48 | Erika Hautala | 47:06 | ||
161 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +43:12 | Tora Kittilsen | 50:46 | ||
162 | Catalonia Team (458) | +43:51 | MARTA BRUNS | 47:33 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +43:54 | Anja Arbter | 40:30 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +44:20 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 45:43 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +44:22 | Sanna Tervakangas | 45:49 | ||
166 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +44:23 | Johanna Niittymäki | 46:27 | ||
167 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +44:24 | Klara Ersson | 56:57 | ||
168 | OK Alehof (1117) | +44:28 | Julia Boge | 52:13 | ||
169 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +44:33 | Erica Rokala | 48:55 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +44:36 | Eeva Fränti | 48:49 | ||
171 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +44:40 | Lovis Hellsten | 48:52 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +45:15 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 48:24 | ||
173 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +45:19 | Emma Raimovaara | 42:55 | ||
174 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +45:19 | Johanna Leino | 43:36 | ||
175 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +45:25 | Emilia Engel | 43:29 | ||
176 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +45:29 | Ilona Jaatinen | 49:54 | ||
177 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +45:30 | Magdalena Hajkova | 42:44 | ||
178 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +45:35 | Kjersti Westin | 47:27 | ||
179 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +45:36 | Jenny Virtala | 47:33 | ||
180 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +45:41 | Lillelaid Liise | 47:55 | ||
181 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +45:58 | Laura Jerkku | 45:12 | ||
182 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +46:07 | Maja Thimberg | 49:12 | ||
183 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +46:12 | Hilda Mårsell | 50:19 | ||
184 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +46:14 | Saana Sivill | 47:54 | ||
185 | OK Södertörn (175) | +46:14 | Emma Henriques | 52:22 | ||
186 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +46:17 | Marte Hox Brynildsen | 58:16 | ||
187 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +46:43 | Synnöve Bråten | 42:45 | ||
188 | OK Tyr (1125) | +46:45 | Nicolina Moberg | 48:41 | ||
189 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +46:57 | Satu Aumo | 51:20 | ||
190 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +47:04 | Teija Heiskanen | 46:16 | ||
191 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +47:21 | Elsa Nilsson | 49:04 | ||
192 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +47:25 | Anda Jaunmuktane | 48:51 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +47:52 | Maria Laine | 49:25 | ||
194 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +47:54 | Sanna Weckman | 50:51 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +47:55 | Hanna Röstin | 46:09 | ||
196 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +48:04 | Eveliina Välimaa | 49:33 | ||
197 | OK!Sport (587) | +48:05 | Agnieszka Daruk | 54:48 | ||
198 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +48:23 | Alli Haavisto | 50:32 | ||
199 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +48:57 | Selma Määttälä | 46:02 | ||
200 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +49:08 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 47:31 | ||
201 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +49:12 | Suvi Oikarinen | 48:44 | ||
202 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +49:24 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 47:22 | ||
203 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +49:42 | Tilde Mansen | 47:23 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +49:42 | Jutta Ahonen | 46:16 | ||
205 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +49:45 | Jenny Bengtsson | 43:01 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +50:54 | Päivi Malmi | 47:38 | ||
207 | Gävle OK (563) | +50:59 | Ingela Eriksson | 50:00 | ||
208 | Järfälla OK (666) | +51:02 | Sara Hertegren | 50:33 | ||
209 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +51:07 | Stina Nordin | 44:06 | ||
210 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +51:09 | Siina Lampinen | 43:38 | ||
211 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +51:19 | Jenna Enroth | 49:12 | ||
212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +51:33 | Kristiina Välimaa | 53:08 | ||
213 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +51:34 | Veera Säisä | 49:41 | ||
214 | OK Ilves (170) | +51:38 | Kaia Kivikas | 1:02:37 | ||
215 | SK Uusi (108) | +51:55 | Heidi Vanhala | 56:10 | ||
216 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +52:28 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 53:46 | ||
217 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +53:43 | Hetta Niemelä | 50:47 | ||
218 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +53:48 | Maija Pajari | 47:11 | ||
219 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +53:51 | Laura Leppälä | 53:37 | ||
220 | Leksands OK (515) | +53:59 | Elsa Göras | 50:36 | ||
221 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +54:01 | Teija Hyrkäs | 55:48 | ||
222 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +54:07 | Finskas Susanna | 51:04 | ||
223 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +54:12 | Susanna Nurminen | 53:20 | ||
224 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +54:18 | Jana Jakob | 48:54 | ||
225 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +54:30 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 53:52 | ||
226 | OK77 3 (282) | +54:57 | Vivian Lindholm | 43:45 | ||
227 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +55:12 | Reija Aho | 47:26 | ||
228 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +55:18 | Nora Skauen | 49:39 | ||
229 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +55:23 | Edith Madalik | 46:14 | ||
230 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +55:25 | Ingvild Langeggen | 48:45 | ||
231 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +55:26 | Eerika Lohtander | 42:22 | ||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +55:27 | Anniina Taipale | 41:54 | ||
233 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +55:28 | Miina Lehtinen | 50:04 | ||
234 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +55:39 | Malin Sundqvist | 1:01:45 | ||
235 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +55:55 | Emilia Kiintola | 53:49 | ||
236 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +56:05 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 55:17 | ||
237 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +56:10 | Julia Ström | 55:23 | ||
238 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +56:36 | Clara Svensson | 57:56 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +56:36 | Villö Farkas | 52:33 | ||
240 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +56:39 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 50:06 | ||
241 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +56:48 | Katarina Rundström | 55:29 | ||
242 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +56:51 | Eevi Lassila | 1:04:12 | ||
243 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +56:57 | Katariina Outinen | 50:07 | ||
244 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +57:31 | Vilma Mustonen | 46:49 | ||
245 | RasTiimi (158) | +57:44 | Päivi Lassila | 51:12 | ||
246 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +57:57 | Marta Maripuu | 1:02:06 | ||
247 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +57:58 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 51:24 | ||
248 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +58:04 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 52:27 | ||
249 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +58:08 | Hennariikka Lonka | 59:29 | ||
250 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +58:15 | Lotten Sandén | 46:12 | ||
251 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +58:16 | Essi Multala | 55:35 | ||
252 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +58:47 | Charlotta Linnaila | 43:24 | ||
253 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +58:55 | Susanna Rokka | 1:01:09 | ||
254 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +59:08 | Jessica Korkeakoski | 45:07 | ||
255 | Koovee 2 (105) | +59:13 | Meri Talvitie | 47:59 | ||
256 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +59:24 | Kristin Eger | 55:02 | ||
257 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +59:35 | Saana Nikkinen | 47:22 | ||
258 | OK Arona (1152) | +1:00:04 | Una Arama | 43:54 | ||
259 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +1:00:05 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 59:12 | ||
260 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +1:00:06 | Ebba Samulesson | 59:22 | ||
261 | Lynx 4 (284) | +1:00:17 | Teresa Tarkkanen | 53:20 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +1:00:20 | Laura Tiits | 51:14 | ||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +1:00:27 | Alyssia Wymer | 46:08 | ||
264 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +1:00:50 | Eija Rantala | 52:52 | ||
265 | IF Sturla (767) | +1:01:32 | Malene Instanes | 59:06 | ||
266 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +1:01:33 | Riikka Peltonen | 51:15 | ||
267 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +1:01:44 | Mathilde Sönsterudbråten | 59:00 | ||
268 | OK Kape (83) | +1:02:01 | Kirsten Nigul | 55:31 | ||
269 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +1:02:09 | Emilia Ylilehto | 47:59 | ||
270 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +1:02:14 | Sanni Hoskari | 51:06 | ||
271 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +1:02:58 | Liisa Korpio-Mäkelä | 53:52 | ||
272 | Västerås SOK (703) | +1:03:00 | Nova Sahlén | 51:15 | ||
273 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +1:03:02 | Marika Pakarinen | 52:03 | ||
274 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +1:03:08 | Tanja Kalari | 58:54 | ||
275 | SK100 (1130) | +1:03:11 | Kati Rooni | 44:55 | ||
276 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +1:03:31 | Hanna Tuomisto | 47:45 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +1:04:36 | Alma Räsänen | 49:00 | ||
278 | Navi 2 (394) | +1:04:41 | Jatta Ollikainen | 55:37 | ||
279 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:04:41 | Minttu Lehtonen | 45:16 | ||
280 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +1:04:43 | Maija Lång | 54:11 | ||
281 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +1:04:44 | Taina Uotila | 55:28 | ||
282 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +1:04:54 | Karin Lundberg | 45:08 | ||
283 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +1:05:01 | Arja Lotvonen | 54:45 | ||
284 | OK Botnia (143) | +1:05:05 | Elsie Björkfors | 50:46 | ||
285 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:05:12 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 45:46 | ||
286 | ZVOC (297) | +1:05:19 | Marta Valge | 58:41 | ||
287 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +1:05:30 | Sanna Öhman | 56:02 | ||
288 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +1:05:35 | Venla Kääriä | 51:23 | ||
289 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:05:37 | Karna Thorsson | 47:42 | ||
290 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +1:05:49 | Mara Vilcina | 1:00:18 | ||
291 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +1:05:57 | Audrey Hansson | 51:59 | ||
292 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +1:05:59 | Karin Backteman | 48:05 | ||
293 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +1:06:00 | Kristin Hansson | 59:12 | ||
294 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:06:07 | Elsa Söllvander-Eklund | 58:02 | ||
295 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +1:06:15 | Ina Skalberg | 55:50 | ||
296 | Navi (181) | +1:06:15 | Tiia Saar | 58:23 | ||
297 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +1:06:17 | Jenni Leppänen | 52:03 | ||
298 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +1:06:20 | Liisa Forsman | 1:03:07 | ||
299 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +1:06:23 | Camilla Rosenvold | 59:19 | ||
300 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +1:06:29 | Erika Blixt | 1:00:13 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |