Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 3,1 km

All Next 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (2)2:29:35Sara Hagström18:14
2SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (15)+2:58Veronika Kalinina18:11
3FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (9)+4:48Elisa Mattila19:25
4FINKalevan Rasti (18)+4:52Marika Teini19:06
5SWEOK Kåre (5)+4:55Lisa Risby17:56
6NORNydalens SK (60)+7:11Tone Bergerud Lye18:29
7SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (25)+7:43Klara Borg20:01
8SWEFalköpings AIK OK (U) (239)+9:00Alva Sonesson21:26
9FINSK Pohjantähti (16)+9:10Anna Haataja20:05
10FINPaimion Rasti (13)+9:16Milja Väätäjä18:19
11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (30)+9:52Annika Simonsen18:47
12FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+10:35Venla Harju17:13
13LTUIGTISA (17)+10:39Sandra Grosberga18:54
14NORNTNUI 2 (235)+10:41Ingrid Gulbrandsen18:52
15FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (19)+11:08Venla Taulavuori18:51
16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+11:36Evely Kaasiku18:20
17SWEVästerviks OK (21)+11:39Lena Eliasson-Lööf20:51
18FINRastikarhut (39)+11:54Mira Kaskinen20:51
19FINSuunta Jyväskylä (10)+12:39Tereza Janosikova18:39
20NORHalden SK (22)+12:47Svetlana Mironova19:23
21SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (32)+12:51Deborah Stadler21:06
22NORBäkkelagets SK (296)+15:21Tilda Johansson18:35
23FINKangasala SK (27)+15:38Outi Hytönen20:37
24SWEOK Tisaren (28)+15:39Tjernlund Josefin21:11
25SWEIFK Mora OK (20)+15:46Denisa Kosova20:48
26SWETullinge SK (48)+15:49Johanna Lönnkvist19:48
27SWEStora Tuna OK (11)+16:00Magdalena Olsson20:35
28SWEJärla Orientering (3)+16:01Sofie Bachmann20:12
29NORNTNUI 3 (72)+16:51Åsne Haavengen21:11
30FINHiidenkiertäjät (6)+17:48Roosa Hämäläinen22:05
31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+17:50Sanna Kauppila20:12
32SWESävedalens AIK (136)+17:57Amilia Björklund19:58
33FINLynx (41)+18:07Sanni Norrbacka20:14
34FINEspoon Suunta (14)+18:12Rita Maramarosi22:13
35SWEEksjö SOK (37)+18:19Gabriella Bergander21:03
36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+18:21Anna Moilanen21:58
37SWESundsvalls OK (125)+18:27Jonna Jungåker21:29
38SWEOK Linné (38)+19:00Johanna Öberg18:36
39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+19:09Johanna Börjesson Eriksson19:47
40SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+19:12Irina Nyberg21:24
41FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (35)+19:28Ida Jussila20:33
42FINPargas IF (29)+19:37Amy Nymalm19:03
43SWEOK Ravinen (63)+20:44Helena Bergman18:32
44SUIOl Norska (58)+20:46Sarina Kyburz20:02
45FINEspoon Suunta 2 (86)+20:58Dominica Mero20:10
46FINPaimion Rasti 2 (101)+22:24Inga Dambe19:14
47SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (46)+22:53Aina Edgren18:55
48FINKangasala SK 2 (55)+23:24Riina Liuha21:54
49SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (12)+23:31Amanda Hansson19:26
50DENOK Pan Århus (8)+23:36Linnea Myrskog22:25
51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68)+23:41Taisiia Khokhlova21:04
52NORNydalens SK 2 (597)+23:43Lone Brochmann22:27
53SWEOK Linné 2 (122)+23:45Kristin Olovsson23:14
54SWEOK Orion (26)+23:56Louise Lundgren20:30
55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73)+23:58Sanni Oikkonen23:16
56SWEUmeå OK (106)+25:22Jonna Fors22:48
57NORIL Tyrving (65)+25:37Kaja Peikli22:40
58NORHalden SK 2 (279)+25:40Alina Niggli22:44
59SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47)+26:17Katrin Mueller22:06
60FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52)+26:31Anna Pradel21:34
61NORByåsen IL (447)+26:37Ida Hjort24:48
62FINPargas IF 2 (57)+27:05Frida Lönnberg22:33
63SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145)+27:11Tilda Palm22:31
64FINEspoon Suunta 3 (99)+27:37Sanni Mäkinen26:12
65FINVehkalahden Veikot (97)+28:38Elina Kilpeläinen23:14
66SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (42)+28:40Emma Bergström24:04
67LATOK Kapa (95)+28:41Irita Pukite21:10
68FINRasti-Jussit (169)+28:44Satu Asikainen21:58
69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+28:51Henna-Riikka Haikonen23:10
70NOROppsal orientering (389)+28:54Tina Kalleson22:20
71DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (64)+29:32Erin Nielsen21:29
72SWEIF Thor (1137)+30:18Erica Edman21:16
73SWENyköpings OK (338)+30:19Signe Nilsson23:35
74SWEÄrla IF (45)+30:30Julia Davidsson23:32
75FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (44)+30:40Laura Joensuu20:56
76FINOK Trian (75)+30:42Anna-Sofia Fagerudd22:51
77SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654)+30:53Ingrid André22:45
78FINRastikarhut 3 (62)+30:57Tiina Niemi21:41
79FINLynx 2 (90)+31:03Anne-Mari Leskinen22:23
80SWEOK Kolmården (575)+31:21Alva Karlsson23:49
81NORNTNUI 4 (731)+32:05Marlin Haavengen20:59
82FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (66)+32:08Kaarina Nurminen21:28
83NORGanddal IL (326)+32:10Anna Taksdal21:29
84FINRajamäen Rykmentti (31)+32:26Susanna Tervo21:55
85SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49)+32:28Sofia Wigle23:24
86SWEOK Roslagen (56)+33:11Rebecka Lindberg21:19
87SWEOK Roxen (431)+33:59Fanny Asketun22:58
88FINOK77 (74)+34:07Amanda Hansén23:33
89SWEPan-Kristianstad (69)+34:09Olivia Nilsson23:30
90SWESävedalens AIK 2 (180)+34:19Feia Tsyvilska20:09
91NORNydalens SK 3 (1218)+34:35Joelle Meister21:41
92FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (98)+36:10Ilona Tikkakoski21:57
93SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (23)+36:11Linnea Gustafsson22:03
94SUIO-Motion (501)+36:12Anna Gasser21:55
95SWEOK Orion 2 (182)+36:14Olena Dankova22:25
96SWEOK Tisaren 2 (100)+36:15Axelsson Alice25:48
97SWESävedalens AIK 3 (687)+36:20Lovisa Nilsson28:16
98FINKangasala SK 3 (91)+36:23Jenni Joensuu-Partanen24:08
99FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (76)+36:26Kati Korhonen23:51
100SWESnättringe SK (127)+36:59Kristina Tedhamre23:51
All Next 100 >