Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

All Next 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (2)2:42:40Sara Hagström31:19
2SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (15)+3:48Veronika Kalinina32:05
3FINKalevan Rasti (18)+5:11Marika Teini32:30
4SWEOK Kåre (5)+5:21Lisa Risby31:27
5FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (9)+8:23Elisa Mattila36:05
6NORNydalens SK (60)+8:26Tone Bergerud Lye32:49
7FINPaimion Rasti (13)+9:19Milja Väätäjä31:27
8FINSK Pohjantähti (16)+9:24Anna Haataja33:24
9SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (25)+9:33Klara Borg34:57
10FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+10:26Venla Harju30:08
11SWEFalköpings AIK OK (U) (239)+10:30Alva Sonesson36:00
12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (30)+11:01Annika Simonsen33:01
13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+12:02Evely Kaasiku31:51
14FINRastikarhut (39)+12:16Mira Kaskinen34:18
15NORNTNUI 2 (235)+12:30Ingrid Gulbrandsen33:46
16FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (19)+12:35Venla Taulavuori33:23
17SWEVästerviks OK (21)+13:13Lena Eliasson-Lööf35:29
18LTUIGTISA (17)+13:26Sandra Grosberga34:47
19NORHalden SK (22)+14:57Svetlana Mironova34:37
20FINSuunta Jyväskylä (10)+15:01Tereza Janosikova34:05
21NORBäkkelagets SK (296)+16:03Tilda Johansson32:21
22SWEOK Tisaren (28)+16:06Tjernlund Josefin34:43
23SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (32)+16:25Deborah Stadler37:45
24SWETullinge SK (48)+16:49Johanna Lönnkvist33:53
25SWEIFK Mora OK (20)+17:04Denisa Kosova35:10
26FINKangasala SK (27)+17:57Outi Hytönen36:01
27SWEStora Tuna OK (11)+18:02Magdalena Olsson35:42
28SWEJärla Orientering (3)+18:36Sofie Bachmann35:52
29SWESävedalens AIK (136)+18:49Amilia Björklund33:55
30SWEOK Linné (38)+18:51Johanna Öberg31:31
31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+19:00Sanna Kauppila34:27
32FINLynx (41)+19:46Sanni Norrbacka34:58
33NORNTNUI 3 (72)+19:46Åsne Haavengen37:10
34FINHiidenkiertäjät (6)+19:53Roosa Hämäläinen37:15
35FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+20:01Anna Moilanen36:43
36FINPargas IF (29)+20:21Amy Nymalm32:52
37SWEOK Ravinen (63)+20:28Helena Bergman31:21
38SWEEksjö SOK (37)+20:29Gabriella Bergander36:18
39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+20:32Johanna Börjesson Eriksson34:16
40SUIOl Norska (58)+20:35Sarina Kyburz32:56
41SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+20:38Irina Nyberg35:55
42SWESundsvalls OK (125)+21:13Jonna Jungåker37:20
43FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (35)+21:17Ida Jussila35:27
44FINEspoon Suunta (14)+23:13Rita Maramarosi40:19
45FINPaimion Rasti 2 (101)+25:04Inga Dambe35:00
46SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (46)+25:37Aina Edgren34:43
47SWEOK Orion (26)+25:40Louise Lundgren35:19
48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73)+25:41Sanni Oikkonen38:04
49SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (12)+25:45Amanda Hansson34:45
50FINKangasala SK 2 (55)+25:48Riina Liuha37:22
51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68)+25:50Taisiia Khokhlova36:18
52SWEOK Linné 2 (122)+26:02Kristin Olovsson38:35
53NORHalden SK 2 (279)+27:29Alina Niggli37:38
54SWEUmeå OK (106)+27:35Jonna Fors38:05
55DENOK Pan Århus (8)+27:46Linnea Myrskog39:40
56SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47)+28:15Katrin Mueller37:09
57NORNydalens SK 2 (597)+28:26Lone Brochmann40:16
58FINEspoon Suunta 2 (86)+31:21Dominica Mero43:38
59LATOK Kapa (95)+31:24Irita Pukite36:58
60FINPargas IF 2 (57)+31:26Frida Lönnberg39:58
61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145)+31:28Tilda Palm39:53
62FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+31:46Henna-Riikka Haikonen39:10
63FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52)+31:52Anna Pradel39:59
64FINRasti-Jussit (169)+31:54Satu Asikainen38:13
65NOROppsal orientering (389)+32:10Tina Kalleson38:42
66NORIL Tyrving (65)+32:14Kaja Peikli42:22
67SWEIF Thor (1137)+32:16Erica Edman36:19
68SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (42)+32:23Emma Bergström40:51
69FINEspoon Suunta 3 (99)+32:27Sanni Mäkinen44:07
70NORByåsen IL (447)+33:19Ida Hjort44:35
71SWEÄrla IF (45)+33:44Julia Davidsson39:52
72FINVehkalahden Veikot (97)+33:48Elina Kilpeläinen41:28
73FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (44)+34:02Laura Joensuu37:23
74FINRastikarhut 3 (62)+34:11Tiina Niemi37:59
75SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654)+34:13Ingrid André39:10
76FINLynx 2 (90)+34:20Anne-Mari Leskinen38:44
77DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (64)+34:45Erin Nielsen39:47
78FINOK Trian (75)+35:06Anna-Sofia Fagerudd40:20
79SWENyköpings OK (338)+35:07Signe Nilsson41:28
80NORGanddal IL (326)+35:32Anna Taksdal37:55
81SWEOK Roslagen (56)+35:34Rebecka Lindberg36:47
82SWEOK Roxen (431)+36:18Fanny Asketun38:21
83SWESävedalens AIK 2 (180)+36:24Feia Tsyvilska35:19
84SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49)+37:11Sofia Wigle41:12
85FINRajamäen Rykmentti (31)+37:16Susanna Tervo39:50
86FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (66)+37:48Kaarina Nurminen40:14
87NORNTNUI 4 (731)+39:02Marlin Haavengen41:00
88SWEPan-Kristianstad (69)+39:03Olivia Nilsson41:28
89SWEOK Kolmården (575)+39:05Alva Karlsson44:38
90SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (23)+39:18Linnea Gustafsson38:16
91SUIO-Motion (501)+40:03Anna Gasser38:51
92NORNydalens SK 3 (1218)+40:18Joelle Meister40:30
93SWESävedalens AIK 3 (687)+40:26Lovisa Nilsson45:26
94FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (76)+40:28Kati Korhonen40:59
95FINOK77 (74)+40:35Amanda Hansén43:06
96SWEOK Orion 2 (182)+40:49Olena Dankova40:04
97FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (98)+40:57Ilona Tikkakoski39:48
98SWEOK Tisaren 2 (100)+40:58Axelsson Alice43:36
99SWESnättringe SK (127)+41:02Kristina Tedhamre40:59
100FINKangasala SK 3 (91)+41:10Jenni Joensuu-Partanen41:59
All Next 100 >