< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +1:33:11 | Elena Grand | 1:09:20 | ||
302 | Navi 2 (394) | +1:33:38 | Laura Virjula | 1:05:46 | ||
303 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +1:33:58 | Katri Mäenpää | 54:57 | ||
304 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:34:19 | Silje Charlotta Wästlund | 49:56 | ||
305 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:34:33 | Emma Rindstig | 58:53 | ||
306 | Gävle OK (563) | +1:34:46 | Pernilla Eriksson | 1:21:06 | ||
307 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:35:03 | Julia Himilä | 58:46 | ||
308 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:37:55 | Erika Vilpponen | 56:51 | ||
309 | OK Moss (641) | +1:38:01 | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | 59:20 | ||
310 | Murut (1320) | +1:38:05 | Matleena Ojapalo | 57:17 | ||
311 | Rasti 88 (162) | +1:38:09 | Anna Jasu | 1:04:31 | ||
312 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +1:38:55 | Liselotte Klemming | 1:03:28 | ||
313 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +1:39:08 | Katja Laurila | 1:08:17 | ||
314 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +1:39:13 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:22:56 | ||
315 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +1:39:24 | Annika Kruuna | 1:11:34 | ||
316 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:40:30 | Siina Heiskanen | 1:05:30 | ||
317 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +1:40:40 | Matilda Lindh | 53:17 | ||
318 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:40:48 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 1:06:34 | ||
319 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:40:49 | Emilia Teini | 56:35 | ||
320 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:40:50 | Ansku Lithovius | 55:46 | ||
321 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +1:40:52 | Brit Volden | 1:03:42 | ||
322 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:40:54 | Venla Vesikko | 1:01:07 | ||
323 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:40:55 | Niina Monola | 58:36 | ||
324 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +1:40:57 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:10:58 | ||
325 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:40:58 | Sanna Laakso | 1:10:34 | ||
326 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +1:41:00 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:13:21 | ||
327 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:41:02 | Krista Leppänen | 57:39 | ||
328 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:41:35 | Ilze Lapina | 1:00:27 | ||
329 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +1:41:44 | Marjo Ojala | 1:03:31 | ||
330 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:41:45 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:00:50 | ||
331 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +1:41:46 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:06:31 | ||
332 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +1:41:48 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:06:27 | ||
333 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:41:50 | Aino Laasanen | 1:03:05 | ||
334 | SK Mercury (692) | +1:41:51 | Ingrid Piht | 1:02:11 | ||
335 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:41:52 | Heidi Komu | 1:01:15 | ||
336 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:41:57 | Noora Kurri | 1:07:38 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +1:41:59 | Tiina Raasakka | 1:10:25 | ||
338 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +1:42:06 | Alba Trabal | 1:07:49 | ||
339 | Närpes OK (159) | +1:42:15 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:06:25 | ||
340 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +1:42:19 | Salla Vanhatalo | 1:08:25 | ||
341 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:43:02 | Rine Hanssen | 1:02:22 | ||
342 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +1:43:04 | Elin Svensson | 1:04:38 | ||
343 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:43:06 | Anne Haikara | 1:00:15 | ||
344 | IK Falken (211) | +1:43:27 | Lina Lindfors | 1:08:45 | ||
345 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:43:37 | Anneli Laurila | 1:00:19 | ||
346 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +1:43:41 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 1:02:45 | ||
347 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:43:43 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 1:04:09 | ||
348 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +1:44:00 | Marie Högstrand | 1:15:01 | ||
349 | Koovee 4 (367) | +1:44:21 | Lotta Varjola | 1:13:36 | ||
350 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +1:44:23 | Emilia Laitinen | 1:08:19 | ||
351 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +1:44:24 | Julia Koivisto | 1:08:14 | ||
352 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:44:27 | Reija Kallioniemi | 56:43 | ||
353 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:44:30 | Eva Novai | 56:09 | ||
354 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +1:44:34 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:07:14 | ||
355 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:44:37 | Marjo Piirto | 1:03:06 | ||
356 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +1:44:43 | Hanna Kanasuo | 1:22:35 | ||
357 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +1:44:48 | Sara Husbyn | 1:04:58 | ||
358 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:44:49 | Åsa von Schoultz | 57:31 | ||
359 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:44:54 | Laura Lammila | 53:22 | ||
360 | IF Sturla (767) | +1:44:57 | Nina Marie Undeland | 1:21:09 | ||
361 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +1:44:58 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:05:45 | ||
362 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:44:58 | Brice Vecenes 4 | 55:46 | ||
363 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +1:45:18 | Mona Holte | 1:15:55 | ||
364 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +1:45:35 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 1:19:09 | ||
365 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:45:42 | Evelina Aaltio | 1:02:45 | ||
366 | Solf IK (254) | +1:45:44 | Fia Snickars | 58:02 | ||
367 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +1:46:08 | Heidi Torro | 1:15:35 | ||
368 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:46:09 | Marjut Lintunen | 1:04:29 | ||
369 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:46:10 | Jaana Röytiö | 57:35 | ||
370 | Koovee 3 (163) | +1:46:12 | Mette Varjola | 1:10:54 | ||
371 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:46:22 | Nadja Rehberger | 59:54 | ||
372 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:46:47 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:08:58 | ||
373 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:46:59 | Amanda Schönfeldt | 1:14:34 | ||
374 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +1:47:35 | Michaela Kotecka | 1:04:26 | ||
375 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:47:38 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:10:44 | ||
376 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:47:52 | Jenny Röjgård | 57:55 | ||
377 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +1:48:29 | Salla Valio | 1:25:09 | ||
378 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:48:50 | Carola Ray | 1:04:32 | ||
379 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:48:56 | Hanna Laakso | 1:01:57 | ||
380 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:49:02 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:06:38 | ||
381 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:49:12 | Annika Björk | 1:10:23 | ||
382 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:49:13 | Anna Svensson | 1:04:06 | ||
383 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:49:14 | Linda Sandblad | 1:06:24 | ||
384 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +1:49:18 | Anna Grön | 1:17:42 | ||
385 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:49:23 | Anni Toppila | 1:08:28 | ||
386 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +1:49:47 | Alba Martinez | 1:17:30 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +1:50:13 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 1:09:15 | ||
388 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:50:16 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 1:07:22 | ||
389 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +1:50:24 | Mervi Ketola | 1:11:31 | ||
390 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:50:34 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 1:07:56 | ||
391 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +1:50:57 | Ulrika Rautio | 1:10:27 | ||
392 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:50:59 | Maria Haapamäki | 1:06:57 | ||
393 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:51:28 | Madaleine Allmungs | 1:06:59 | ||
394 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +1:51:32 | Eerika Rantala | 1:03:05 | ||
395 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:51:54 | Virpi Juutilainen | 1:00:40 | ||
396 | Särkän putet (380) | +1:52:07 | Laura Särkkä | 1:15:13 | ||
397 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:52:12 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:12:43 | ||
398 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:52:12 | Venla Venetjoki | 1:04:38 | ||
399 | Team TUOLI (245) | +1:52:16 | Maija Isoaho | 1:20:51 | ||
400 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:52:17 | Anneli Wendelius | 1:11:29 | ||
401 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:52:41 | Leila Ahonen | 1:06:34 | ||
402 | JOKA (727) | +1:53:20 | Helle Hallik | 1:02:10 | ||
403 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +1:53:52 | Veera Stenius | 1:04:26 | ||
404 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +1:53:53 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:04:00 | ||
405 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:54:37 | Curly Karoli | 1:05:54 | ||
406 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +1:54:49 | Anniina Breilin | 1:11:53 | ||
407 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:54:52 | Hanna Szanti | 1:07:47 | ||
408 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +1:54:57 | Petra Leinonen | 1:11:01 | ||
409 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:55:01 | Jaana Lehtinen | 1:08:14 | ||
410 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:55:16 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:08:02 | ||
411 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:55:17 | Tiina.Maria Tali | 1:08:24 | ||
412 | Huhta (736) | +1:55:21 | Johanna Huhta | 1:07:25 | ||
413 | Malax IF (707) | +1:55:23 | Joana Joupers | 1:08:27 | ||
414 | Karsu.fi (321) | +1:55:26 | Reetta Tikkanen | 1:10:06 | ||
415 | Iin Yritys (203) | +1:55:34 | Maria Vesala | 1:05:51 | ||
416 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:55:39 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:05:59 | ||
417 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +1:55:41 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:12:15 | ||
418 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:55:43 | Josephine Åberg | 1:06:18 | ||
419 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +1:55:43 | Asta Lavia | 1:13:19 | ||
420 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:55:48 | Susanna Mikkolainen | 1:10:54 | ||
421 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:55:49 | Vija Siltere | 1:12:21 | ||
422 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +1:55:52 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:09:04 | ||
423 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:55:55 | Jakovela Aiva | 1:01:16 | ||
424 | Koovee 5 (397) | +1:56:12 | Katrina Kukkonen | 1:11:09 | ||
425 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +1:56:28 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:15:48 | ||
426 | Sunistajat (319) | +1:56:50 | Mervi Suni | 1:11:22 | ||
427 | Jelgava (1329) | +1:57:26 | Linda Krumina | 58:35 | ||
428 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:58:03 | Elena Bondar | 1:03:31 | ||
429 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +1:58:15 | Julianna Molnar | 1:03:50 | ||
430 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +1:58:24 | Sari Lilja | 1:02:22 | ||
431 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:58:25 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:08:41 | ||
432 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:58:27 | Laura Anttolainen | 1:08:58 | ||
433 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:58:34 | Linda Ena | 1:07:00 | ||
434 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:58:46 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:07:44 | ||
435 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:58:52 | Jenny Nyberg | 1:12:42 | ||
436 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +1:58:58 | Sanna Koskenkorva | 1:02:59 | ||
437 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:58:59 | Camilla Göstas | 1:20:37 | ||
438 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +1:59:03 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 1:04:47 | ||
439 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +1:59:04 | Laura Wirola | 1:14:48 | ||
440 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +1:59:17 | Torrkulla Julia | 1:09:21 | ||
441 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:59:23 | Esther Arias enero | 1:17:57 | ||
442 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:59:28 | Outi Lepistö | 1:15:16 | ||
443 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +1:59:29 | Anni Kinttu | 1:05:04 | ||
444 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +1:59:32 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:08:16 | ||
445 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:59:33 | Sara Jonasson | 1:11:44 | ||
446 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +1:59:42 | Marika Laine | 1:08:06 | ||
447 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +2:00:25 | Saarinka Mäki-Hokkonen | 1:04:31 | ||
448 | Karieksen porraus (1383) | +2:00:36 | Kaisa Hankala | 1:07:26 | ||
449 | Rastivarsat (355) | +2:00:42 | Aada Sipiläinen | 1:06:15 | ||
450 | Someron Esa (557) | +2:00:42 | Tiina Väre | 49:31 | ||
451 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +2:00:51 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:16:50 | ||
452 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +2:00:58 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 1:13:27 | ||
453 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +2:01:00 | Toini Pemmari | 1:15:21 | ||
454 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +2:01:33 | Noora Holappa | 1:07:02 | ||
455 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +2:01:48 | Henna Kauppinen | 1:12:29 | ||
456 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +2:01:55 | Pauliina Rantakeisu | 1:18:00 | ||
457 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +2:02:15 | Eija Aarnio | 1:20:47 | ||
458 | OK Trian 3 (320) | +2:03:05 | Sofia Nordgren | 1:06:09 | ||
459 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1237) | +2:03:09 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 55:54 | ||
460 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +2:04:25 | Sanna Hörnell | 1:12:35 | ||
461 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +2:05:12 | Tiina Koskela | 1:01:12 | ||
462 | B-Tiimi (740) | +2:05:14 | Henriikka Vekuri | 1:11:07 | ||
463 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +2:05:24 | Ulla Mäntylä | 1:33:05 | ||
464 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +2:05:32 | Marjaana Salo | 1:12:44 | ||
465 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +2:05:35 | Laura Rantanen | 1:09:23 | ||
466 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +2:05:42 | Kati Närvä | 1:06:35 | ||
467 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +2:05:46 | Noora Nieminen | 1:09:36 | ||
468 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +2:05:52 | Sarah Magnusson | 1:09:13 | ||
469 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +2:05:52 | Anni Naukkarinen | 1:06:05 | ||
470 | OK Meridians 3 (817) | +2:06:01 | Signe Janelsina | 1:04:39 | ||
471 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +2:06:07 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 1:05:44 | ||
472 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +2:06:48 | Matleena Goman | 1:09:02 | ||
473 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +2:06:51 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:12:45 | ||
474 | Ylivieskan Kuula (234) | +2:07:01 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 57:27 | ||
475 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +2:07:09 | Alma Leijon | 1:11:03 | ||
476 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +2:07:18 | Suvi Lindfelt | 1:01:07 | ||
477 | Epilän Esa (310) | +2:07:25 | Kaisa Vallin | 1:03:56 | ||
478 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +2:07:31 | Milja Heikkilä | 1:08:21 | ||
479 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +2:07:41 | Annika Tarkkanen | 1:15:16 | ||
480 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +2:07:43 | Kirsti Laurila | 1:01:26 | ||
481 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +2:07:49 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:35:08 | ||
482 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +2:07:56 | Lotta Wasström | 1:04:17 | ||
483 | OK77 8 (1068) | +2:08:04 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 1:05:57 | ||
484 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +2:08:09 | Katri Louhi | 1:14:12 | ||
485 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +2:08:19 | Eve Martinmäki | 1:14:10 | ||
486 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +2:08:23 | Sanna Carlsson | 1:06:17 | ||
487 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +2:08:23 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1:23:24 | ||
488 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +2:08:24 | Anni Oikarinen | 1:13:57 | ||
489 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +2:08:29 | Sini Saarinen | 1:17:11 | ||
490 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +2:08:31 | Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen | 1:33:40 | ||
491 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +2:08:32 | Airi Mattila | 1:20:13 | ||
492 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +2:08:32 | Soili Vuorinen | 1:16:22 | ||
493 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +2:08:33 | Hanni Tihilä | 1:21:07 | ||
494 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +2:08:34 | Sanna Koskela | 1:10:14 | ||
495 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +2:08:34 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 1:14:44 | ||
496 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +2:08:34 | Evastina Tikkala | 1:11:52 | ||
497 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +2:08:36 | Riikka Räisänen | 1:14:56 | ||
498 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +2:08:37 | Hetti Kirves | 1:08:05 | ||
499 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +2:08:37 | Pilvi Turunen | 1:20:37 | ||
500 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +2:08:37 | Tiina Tähtinen | 1:19:14 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |