jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Leg times 1. leg 5,0 km

    118Einari Heinaro29:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    21Martti Siikaluoma29:17+3FINKangasala SK
    361Toni Saari29:18+4FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    434Antti Alppi29:20+6FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    581Kenny Kivikas29:22+8ESTOK Ilves
    680Kalle Peltomäki29:24+10FINSiikaisten Sisu
    7100Raido Mitt29:26+12FINHiisirasti
    854Sami Lähdemäki29:27+13FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    938Kristian Kannus29:28+14FINKangasala SK 2
    1070Kalle Onnela29:28+14FINLapin Veikot
    1120Velimir Nazarychev29:31+17RUSNorthern Wind
    1298Ristomatti Hakola29:32+18FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    132Niko Ihalainen29:34+20FINNavi
    144Otto Loukkalahti29:39+25FINDelta
    15128Henrikki Hakala29:45+31FINKauhavan Wisa
    16107Ville Säteri29:46+32FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    1712Igor Dementiev29:47+33RUSNord West
    1830Mikko Huhtinen29:48+34FINTurun Suunnistajat
    19116Tobias Nilsson29:49+35SWEOK Skogsfalken
    2043Kari-Jussi Korhonen30:00+46FINOlavin Rasti
    2159Jussi Virnala30:07+53FINJalasjärven Jalas Y
    2268Jesse Laukkarinen30:09+55FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    2341Riku Siren30:10+56FINKyrös-Rasti
    2421Oskari Mikkola30:12+58FINEspoon Suunta
    25144Seppo Järvinen30:16+1:02FINAsikkalan Raikas
    2636Pyry Huhtanen30:21+1:07FINKoo-Vee 2
    2732Kalle Kokkila30:34+1:20FINEspoon Suunta 2
    28189Eeli Viholainen30:37+1:23FINSuunta Jyväskylä Y 2
    29197Mikko Simola30:38+1:24FINIitin Pyrintö Y
    3056Love Berzell30:42+1:28SWERotebro IS
    3111Valtteri Patana30:45+1:31FINLapuan Virkiä
    3249Joel Sågfors30:46+1:32FINOK Botnia
    33102Joona Viholainen30:46+1:32FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    345Markus Sinijärvi30:47+1:33FINKoo-Vee
    3539Aki Hämäläinen30:48+1:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    3657Lauri Nenonen30:49+1:35FINSK Vuoksi
    3715Topi Leppäsalmi30:51+1:37FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    38160Andrey Bessonov30:52+1:38RUSNord West 2
    3985Juuso Mutikainen30:57+1:43FINLammin Säkiä - Kyrös Ras
    4035Ville Töyrylä30:59+1:45FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4126Kimmo Mieskoski31:00+1:46FINRasti-Lukko
    42152Joakim Carlsson31:05+1:51SWETäby OK
    4347Arttu Väänänen31:06+1:52FINSK Pohjantähti
    4463Patrick Kronberg31:06+1:52FINIF Femman 2
    457Otto Sund31:08+1:54FINIF Femman
    46127Erik Haajanen31:08+1:54FINOK Raseborg
    4728Viljam Liljeroth31:09+1:55FINPargas IF
    4855Tapani Mäkinen31:09+1:55FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    498Ville Nykänen31:10+1:56FINKalevan Rasti
    50121Johanna Persson31:10+1:56SWETullinge SK
    5152Karri Koivuniemi31:18+2:04FINRastikarhut
    5237Kleo Ketonen31:20+2:06FINOK Orient
    53154Axel Hansson31:21+2:07SWETäby OK 2
    5416Jermu Kujanpää31:24+2:10FINLynx
    5510Eetu Summanen31:31+2:17FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    5650Matias Sankari31:31+2:17FINSinkki-Sepot
    5719Antto-Iiro Suhonen31:33+2:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    58194Viktor Öhlen31:35+2:21SWEVästerås SOK - Västerås 3
    59153Simon Hedlund31:41+2:27SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    6022Juha Korpio31:42+2:28FINValkeakosken Haka
    6165Tommi Oksanen31:45+2:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    6296Samuli Säijälä31:47+2:33FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    63169Markus Stolze31:51+2:37FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    6413Jussi Kivelä31:52+2:38FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    6514Kalev Ermits31:54+2:40ESTOK Vöru
    66150Mikko Viitamäki31:59+2:45FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    6748Fedor Zakharov32:01+2:47RUSNorthern Wind 2
    6825Santtu Kivelä32:09+2:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    69132Niko Ritakallio32:12+2:58FINMS Parma 4
    706Henri Kontoniemi32:15+3:01FINTampereen Pyrintö
    7193Arttu Nieminen32:16+3:02FINRasti-Nokia
    7245Juho Korhonen32:19+3:05FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    73114Fredrik Urby32:24+3:10SWEVästerås SOK
    7431Henri Rinta-Piirto32:26+3:12FINRasti-Kurikka
    7529Aleksi Anttolainen32:30+3:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    76141Jussi Saksa32:36+3:22FINTeuvan Rivakka
    77162Karolin Ohlsson32:40+3:26SWETullinge SK 2
    7827Aku-Pekka Fagerholm32:41+3:27FINSuomusjärven Sisu Y
    7917Anna Närhi32:47+3:33FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    80147Petter Näss Björgul33:17+4:03NORHalden SK
    813Eero-Matti Vainio33:19+4:05FINMS Parma
    82172Johannes Kvalsv Antonsen33:20+4:06NORHalden SK 2
    83126Iisak Helander33:21+4:07FINOulaisten Huima
    8458Santeri Ronkainen33:25+4:11FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    85103Taaniel Tooming33:25+4:11ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    8646Marcus von Schoultz33:30+4:16FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    8724Tuomas Kotro33:36+4:22FINKymin Suunnistajat
    8879Perttu Sainio33:47+4:33FINKeravan Urheilijat
    89101Ville Paldan33:56+4:42FINKoo-Vee 3
    9086Juha Kuuttila34:12+4:58FINRasti-Jussit
    91149Janne Nyberg34:45+5:31FINOK Raseborg 2
    92117Teemu Pajunen34:46+5:32FINNavi 2
    9394Joni Pirttinen34:48+5:34FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    94118Jari Huhta34:57+5:43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    95175Ida Forsn34:58+5:44SWETullinge SK 3
    96157Heikki Viilo34:59+5:45FINKyrös-Rasti 2
    9788Juho Lahtinen35:05+5:51FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR
    98145Olli-Petteri Hirvonen35:14+6:00FINRastivarsat
    99171Tomi Koskela35:16+6:02FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    100148Pyry Alanne35:17+6:03FINPerttelin Peikot Y
    101134Vilma Multisilta35:18+6:04FINKoo-Vee 4
    10264Timo Moisander35:19+6:05FINKangasala SK 3
    103123Toni Vuorinen35:27+6:13FINEspoon Suunta 3
    104104Tomi Närvä35:35+6:21FINSuunta Jurva
    10578Joakim Höstman35:49+6:35FINMalax IF
    106110Lauri Hyttinen36:06+6:52FINRasti E4 Y
    107186Manne Norman36:08+6:54SWETullinge SK 4
    10840Eero Kahila36:15+7:01FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    10982Teo Takala36:20+7:06FINDelta 4
    110190Tuomo Yliluoma36:55+7:41FINPaimion yläaste ja lukio
    11162Timo Kortelainen36:58+7:44FINKalevan Rasti Y 2
    11291Anna Moiseeva37:08+7:54FINKalevan Rasti 3
    113187Simo Villanen37:18+8:04FINSK Vuoksi 2
    11475Mikko Kallatsa37:20+8:06FINLapin Veikot 2
    115195Matias Kankkunen37:30+8:16FINOK77
    116156Amanda Utter37:36+8:22SWEVästerås SOK 2
    11769Tuomas Viirto37:37+8:23FINDelta 2
    11872Joonas Salminen37:42+8:28FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    11944Antti Rantala38:19+9:05FINSuunta-Sepot
    12083Miika Kekkinen39:03+9:49FINPihkaniskat
    121136Anton Kuukka39:05+9:51FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    12299Salla Koskela39:09+9:55FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    123200Jakob Redtzer39:16+10:02FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2
    12495Petro Oravalahti39:48+10:34FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    1259Paavo Forsberg39:49+10:35FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    126185Rauno Kaiv39:55+10:41ESTOK Vöru 2
    127166Mathias Thors39:58+10:44FINIF Femman Y 3
    12873Arttu Jetsonen39:59+10:45FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    129164Filip Nyholm40:02+10:48FINOK Orient 2
    13066Timo Ritakallio40:03+10:49FINIsot Hipot Y
    13177Sami Kuoppala40:04+10:50FINKuortaneen Kunto
    132155Erik Eden40:10+10:56SWETäby OK 3
    133109Mikko Kallio40:14+11:00FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    134119Ismo Sillanpää40:17+11:03FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    135161Antti Sirainen40:19+11:05FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    13697Luukas Valtonen40:37+11:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    137133Mikko Heikkinen40:45+11:31FINPihkaniskat 2
    138179Aku Viitanen41:07+11:53FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    139188Mikko Knuuttila41:25+12:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    14053Viljami Saloranta41:27+12:13FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    141106Tuomas Lehtineva41:29+12:15FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    142108Antti Määttä41:31+12:17FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    14342Lauri Pirilä41:32+12:18FINMS Parma 2
    144170Janne Heikkinen41:52+12:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    145181Sakari Hietanen41:55+12:41FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    146182Petteri Salminen42:05+12:51FINHiisirasti Y 3
    147143Jaakko Peni42:34+13:20FINSippurasti
    148192Henri Vieruaho42:46+13:32FINKyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3
    149177Anders Wiksten42:48+13:34FINOK Orient - OrientSV Y 3
    15060Anna Moilanen43:12+13:58FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    151125Kari-Pekka Seppänen43:26+14:12FINRastikarhut 2
    152139Charlotta Lindvall43:29+14:15FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2
    153165Aleksi Koskiaho43:51+14:37FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    154120Mikko Harju43:56+14:42FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2
    15576Visa Penttilä44:00+14:46FINLappeen Riento
    156196Oscar Lindholm44:03+14:49FINOK77 2
    157124Tuija Kuusela44:04+14:50FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    158191Samuli Suoranta44:06+14:52FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2
    159163Jussi Parkkinen44:10+14:56FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    16051Arttu Saarinen44:33+15:19FINMS Parma 3
    161173Sami Välimaa44:45+15:31FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    162112Juuso Marttinen45:10+15:56FINRasti-Lukko 2
    163137Annaliisa Rajalampi45:11+15:57FINKangasala SK 4
    16489Ida-Marie Skogvik45:19+16:05FINIK Kronan
    16584Jean Sillman45:21+16:07FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    166135Satu Harjunen46:01+16:47FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    16787Pauli Viberg46:18+17:04FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3
    168130Samuel Lindqvist46:19+17:05FINMS Parma 5
    169183Janne Lähdekorpi46:20+17:06FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    170193Joona Muittari48:44+19:30FINSaarijärven Pullistus Y 2
    171129Tuomas Makkonen48:46+19:32FINHauhon Sisu Y
    172113Juho Rahko48:52+19:38FINLaitasaaren Veto
    173140Veera Hautala49:27+20:13FINSavon Suunta Y
    174167Teemu Niskanen51:10+21:56FINMäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2
    175168Olli Sippola51:29+22:15FINKangasala SK 5
    176115Paavo Rantala51:45+22:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    177138Juho Roos51:46+22:32FINNavi 4
    178131Pihla Otsamo51:59+22:45FINRastihaukat
    17990Joel Sihvonen52:03+22:49FINNavi 3
    180151Henri Munukka54:43+25:29FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2
    181159Reetta Lehtiranta54:55+25:41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3
    182146Santtu Nummenpää55:55+26:41FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    18374Tapio Soini1:00:35+31:21FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y
    184184Aleksi Maunumäki1:01:39+32:25FINEspoon Suunta 4
    18533Aarne Ahokas1:05:05+35:51FINLynx 2
    186111Annina Jasu1:13:27+44:13FINHiisirasti 2
    187142Sini Kerminen1:14:58+45:44FINSomeron Esa
    18871Niilo Keski-Lusa1:15:48+46:34FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    189105Suvi Kuoppala1:27:08+57:54FINNastolan Terä
    199Vidar SvenssonDNFFINSuunnistajapankki Y
    178Sofie LandqvistDNFFINKöping-Kolsva OK 2
    158Viktor BlomqvistDQFINPargas IF - OK Skogsfalke Y 2
    174Ott-Kaarel KalmDQFINOK Ilves 2
    176Joni SaloDQFINDelta 3
    180Niko NissinenDQFINSK Pohjantähti - LaiVe Y 3