jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Leg times 5. leg 3,8 km

    12Henna-Riikka Haikonen26:54FINNavi
    27Julia Björkstrand27:35+41FINIF Femman
    36Lotta Karhola27:43+49FINTampereen Pyrintö
    412Elizaveta Reshetniak27:47+53RUSNord West
    51Niina Papinsaari27:51+57FINKangasala SK
    6154Hilda Forsgren28:03+1:09SWETäby OK 2
    720Ekaterina Chetaeva28:08+1:14RUSNorthern Wind
    819Johanna Ukkola28:09+1:15FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    93Laura Juntunen28:10+1:16FINMS Parma
    10152Hellberg Christin Lövald28:11+1:17SWETäby OK
    1129Tytti Kirvesmies28:15+1:21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    1270Elina Itkonen28:24+1:30FINLapin Veikot
    1310Sanna Minkkinen28:38+1:44FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1415Sonja Mörsky28:46+1:52FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    15121Rebecka Heinrup28:50+1:56SWETullinge SK
    168Anna-Kaisa Asikainen29:01+2:07FINKalevan Rasti
    17147Fredrikke Nohr Moth29:18+2:24NORHalden SK
    185Miina Kanko29:29+2:35FINKoo-Vee
    1922Susanna Laakkonen30:01+3:07FINValkeakosken Haka
    20155Elisabeth Ahlgren30:12+3:18SWETäby OK 3
    2157Vilmalotta Silvonen30:27+3:33FINSK Vuoksi
    22172Ane Sofie Näss Björgul30:29+3:35NORHalden SK 2
    2326Silja Annila30:32+3:38FINRasti-Lukko
    24102Vuokko Jurvakainen30:40+3:46FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    25171Emma Laakkio30:49+3:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    2631Fiia Harju-Säntti30:56+4:02FINRasti-Kurikka
    2725Pinja Kurppa31:00+4:06FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2828Mirella Pahlman31:26+4:32FINPargas IF
    2988Vilma Lamminpää31:41+4:47FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR
    3042Reeta Rantanen31:46+4:52FINMS Parma 2
    31114Filippa Lundberg31:47+4:53SWEVästerås SOK
    3280Elli Peltomäki31:49+4:55FINSiikaisten Sisu
    33116Erika Johansson31:51+4:57SWEOK Skogsfalken
    34175Beatrice Köhler32:18+5:24SWETullinge SK 3
    3579Saanamari Manneri32:44+5:50FINKeravan Urheilijat
    3621Jonna Alho32:56+6:02FINEspoon Suunta
    3718Milla Mattila33:10+6:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3845Emmi Hasu33:13+6:19FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    3913Laura Leppänen33:31+6:37FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    4081Britta Panker33:36+6:42ESTOK Ilves
    4148Asia Karpelson33:39+6:45RUSNorthern Wind 2
    424Emilia Puputti33:52+6:58FINDelta
    4356Laura dAngelo33:54+7:00SWERotebro IS
    44162Elin Sundqvist34:02+7:08SWETullinge SK 2
    4558Aino Kattilakoski34:05+7:11FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    4635Jenni Hakulinen34:12+7:18FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4740Liisa Parviainen34:34+7:40FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    48143Mirka Suutari34:45+7:51FINSippurasti
    4959Anniina Ojanperä34:50+7:56FINJalasjärven Jalas Y
    5038Katariina Kannus34:53+7:59FINKangasala SK 2
    62Anna Karjalainen34:53+7:59FINKalevan Rasti Y 2
    5230Salla Koskinen34:54+8:00FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5389Emma Storvall34:57+8:03FINIK Kronan
    5451Henna Niemi35:12+8:18FINMS Parma 3
    55185Madli Jentson35:15+8:21ESTOK Vöru 2
    5673Anni Karhunen35:24+8:30FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    5797Elina Erkkilä35:32+8:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    58170Katja Lahtinen35:33+8:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    5911Ellimaria Erkkilä35:41+8:47FINLapuan Virkiä
    6047Saana-Maria Rahko35:49+8:55FINSK Pohjantähti
    6165Aliisa Priha35:54+9:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    62179Alisa Raitanen36:03+9:09FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    63169Sonja Kyrölä36:12+9:18FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    6436Natalia Kanko36:21+9:27FINKoo-Vee 2
    6590Hanna Pitkänen36:41+9:47FINNavi 3
    6669Sonja Liukkonen36:46+9:52FINDelta 2
    67127Susanna Forsell36:47+9:53FINOK Raseborg
    6891Suvituuli Asikainen36:50+9:56FINKalevan Rasti 3
    69117Laura Virjula36:54+10:00FINNavi 2
    7053Emmi Haavisto36:55+10:01FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    71160Taisia Vasilieva36:59+10:05RUSNord West 2
    7224Vilma Kotro37:03+10:09FINKymin Suunnistajat
    7385Sanna Nykänen37:05+10:11FINLammin Säkiä - Kyrös Ras
    74194Hanna Urby37:15+10:21SWEVästerås SOK - Västerås 3
    75118Emilia Immonen37:25+10:31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    7664Iiris Saarenpää37:29+10:35FINKangasala SK 3
    7714Kerstin Uiboupin37:32+10:38ESTOK Vöru
    78153Anna Birkestål37:33+10:39SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    79108Sanna Pitkänen37:34+10:40FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    8063Elin Sund37:47+10:53FINIF Femman 2
    81163Laura Jortama37:51+10:57FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    82187Maiju Lonka37:52+10:58FINSK Vuoksi 2
    8334Anna Alppi38:18+11:24FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    8478Anna Granqvist38:19+11:25FINMalax IF
    8527Riikka Ajalin38:54+12:00FINSuomusjärven Sisu Y
    8643Viivi Maria Saarenkylä39:05+12:11FINOlavin Rasti
    8755Lotta Onninen39:11+12:17FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    71Piia Latva-Kiskola39:11+12:17FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    8917Anna Kerkkonen39:12+12:18FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    90195Jenny Blomqvist39:14+12:20FINOK77
    91132Ida Kujansuu39:25+12:31FINMS Parma 4
    92138Jatta Roos39:26+12:32FINNavi 4
    93197Eveliina Hasu39:38+12:44FINIitin Pyrintö Y
    94157Katja Rauhala39:40+12:46FINKyrös-Rasti 2
    95107Heli Parviainen39:43+12:49FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    96190Emilia Toivola40:17+13:23FINPaimion yläaste ja lukio
    97145Siiri Lepola40:20+13:26FINRastivarsat
    9839Hennariikka Rahkola40:26+13:32FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    196Hällström Ida af40:26+13:32FINOK77 2
    10096Sirkku Minkkinen40:34+13:40FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    95Riikka Keurulainen40:34+13:40FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    10249Hanna Wiklund41:03+14:09FINOK Botnia
    103113Essi Lotvonen41:12+14:18FINLaitasaaren Veto
    104134Ruut Kanko41:27+14:33FINKoo-Vee 4
    10587Taija Hintukainen41:52+14:58FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3
    10699Siiri Pietilä42:08+15:14FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    10766Kirre Palmi42:27+15:33FINIsot Hipot Y
    108149Laura Sopen-Luoma42:31+15:37FINOK Raseborg 2
    109166Susanna Björkstrand42:40+15:46FINIF Femman Y 3
    110167Karoliina Kärkkäinen42:49+15:55FINMäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2
    11183Julia Olin42:54+16:00FINPihkaniskat
    11272Katariina Kammonen43:03+16:09FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    11368Laura Mänkärlä43:05+16:11FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    114156Mikaela Olby43:12+16:18SWEVästerås SOK 2
    115165Saana Siljander43:15+16:21FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    11676Tiina Olkkonen43:21+16:27FINLappeen Riento
    117183Eveliina Juuri43:46+16:52FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    118106Ella Nurmi44:30+17:36FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    119139Nina Wiklund44:32+17:38FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2
    120128Essi Rajamäki44:42+17:48FINKauhavan Wisa
    12193Riikka Uosukainen44:45+17:51FINRasti-Nokia
    12286Heli Makkonen44:51+17:57FINRasti-Jussit
    123120Katja Heinijoki44:55+18:01FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2
    124186Maria Fredlund45:20+18:26SWETullinge SK 4
    125101Anna-Maija Aasla45:23+18:29FINKoo-Vee 3
    12652Sanna Ylikylä45:38+18:44FINRastikarhut
    127164Jennifer Holmberg45:40+18:46FINOK Orient 2
    12837Henrika Wiksten45:50+18:56FINOK Orient
    129130Emilia Rantanen46:06+19:12FINMS Parma 5
    13075Martta Onnela46:15+19:21FINLapin Veikot 2
    13133Sara Karvonen46:18+19:24FINLynx 2
    132100Inka Lehto46:34+19:40FINHiisirasti
    133129Tuija Laine46:56+20:02FINHauhon Sisu Y
    134123Sini Kuusela46:57+20:03FINEspoon Suunta 3
    135136Anna-Reetta Reunanen47:07+20:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    136109Iiris Marila47:19+20:25FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    137173Tanja Moser47:20+20:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    138135Jenna Ojala47:39+20:45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    13954Elli Häkkinen48:05+21:11FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    140140Miisa Pikkarainen48:10+21:16FINSavon Suunta Y
    14194Siiri Hautamäki48:22+21:28FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    142168Noora Hirvonen48:29+21:35FINKangasala SK 5
    143112Maiju Mäkinen48:36+21:42FINRasti-Lukko 2
    1449Johanna Laine48:38+21:44FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    145192Sara Lähteenmäki48:40+21:46FINKyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3
    146126Riikka Salonpää48:44+21:50FINOulaisten Huima
    14761Emma Rinta49:05+22:11FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    14874Kaisa Mäkitalo49:20+22:26FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y
    14932Laura Jakobsson49:32+22:38FINEspoon Suunta 2
    15046Erica Lindberg49:42+22:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    15182Laura Pihlavisto49:45+22:51FINDelta 4
    152124Silja Jokinen49:55+23:01FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    153142Raija Koistinen50:08+23:14FINSomeron Esa
    154119Satu Mörsky50:23+23:29FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    155144Asta Järvinen50:29+23:35FINAsikkalan Raikas
    156189Elina Hautakoski51:21+24:27FINSuunta Jyväskylä Y 2
    15750Karoliina Kestilä51:40+24:46FINSinkki-Sepot
    15898Kaisu Uusipaasto51:59+25:05FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    159188Ella Turunen53:17+26:23FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    160125Anne Ylikylä53:45+26:51FINRastikarhut 2
    161150Tiina Pukkinen56:37+29:43FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    162131Terhi Jauhiainen57:22+30:28FINRastihaukat
    163141Terhi Metsälä59:09+32:15FINTeuvan Rivakka
    164105Janita Sulander59:10+32:16FINNastolan Terä
    165104Piia Rinta-Keturi59:13+32:19FINSuunta Jurva
    137Iina Santamäki59:13+32:19FINKangasala SK 4
    167133Bea Karling1:00:13+33:19FINPihkaniskat 2
    168182Miia Turto1:02:48+35:54FINHiisirasti Y 3
    169151Susanna Aalto1:03:49+36:55FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2
    170146Riina Paija1:05:33+38:39FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    17177Heta Rantanen1:08:03+41:09FINKuortaneen Kunto
    172115Heidi Kattilakoski1:09:30+42:36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    173110Kaisa Koskinen1:09:46+42:52FINRasti E4 Y
    174111Noora Juhola1:12:50+45:56FINHiisirasti 2
    175161Henna Matikainen1:13:56+47:02FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    176148Jenni Iltanen1:14:35+47:41FINPerttelin Peikot Y
    177159Iida Laine1:22:27+55:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3
    16Johanna HuhtaDQFINLynx
    44Alina SalmiDQFINSuunta-Sepot
    60Teea KeränenDQFINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    103Linda PuusaluDQFINOK Pölva Kobras
    191Sanni SuorantaDQFINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2
    193Joel MuittariDQFINSaarijärven Pullistus Y 2