jukola.com
Nuorten Jukola 2017
Teams
NJ
No
Team
1
Tampereen Pyrintö
2
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
3
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4
Suunta Jyväskylä
5
MS Parma
6
Espoon Suunta
7
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8
Nord West
9
Koovee
10
Sundbybergs IK
11
OK Trian
12
OK Ravinen
13
Lynx
14
Kangasala SK
15
Hiidenkiertäjät
16
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
17
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
18
Espoon Suunta 2
19
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
20
Orienta SKI-O
21
Valkeakosken Haka
22
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
23
IK Hakarpspojkarna
24
Laihian Luja
25
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
26
Rasti-Lukko
27
Tampereen Pyrintö 4
28
Kalevan Rasti
29
Espoon Akilles
30
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
31
Paimion Rasti
32
Kymin Suunnistajat
33
Vehkalahden Veikot
34
Pargas IF
35
Hyvinkään Rasti
36
Ulvilan Ura
37
SK Vuoksi
38
OK77
39
Espoon Suunta 3
40
MS Parma 2
41
OK Trian 2
42
Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti
43
Rajamäen Rykmentti
44
Koovee 2
45
Rasti 88
46
Kuzmolovo OS
47
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
48
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
49
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
50
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
51
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
52
Keuruun Kisailijat
53
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
54
Orienta SKI-O 2
55
Tampereen Pyrintö 5
56
Domnarvets GoIF
57
Lapuan Virkiä
58
Rasti-Jussit
59
Nord West 2
60
Rastivarsat
61
Rastikarhut
62
Skarpnäcks OL
63
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
64
Kalvolan Keihäs
65
IGTISA
66
OK Pölva Kobras
67
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
68
Kuopion Suunnistajat
69
SK Uusi
70
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
71
IF Femman
72
Turun Suunnistajat
73
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
74
Rastivarsat 2
75
Northern Wind
76
SK Pohjantähti
77
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
78
Kyrös-Rasti
79
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2
80
Angelniemen Ankkuri
81
Luumäen Rasti
82
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2
83
Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7
84
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
85
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
86
Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3
87
OK Botnia
88
Hyvinkään Rasti 2
89
Kuzmolovo OS 2
90
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2
91
Espoon Suunta 5
92
MS Parma 3
93
Kangasala SK 2
94
Sundbybergs IK 2
95
Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3
96
Lappeen Riento
97
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
98
Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering
99
Anttolan Urheilijat
100
Lapuan Virkiä 2
101
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
102
Sonkajärven Pahka
103
SK Vuoksi 2
104
Kangasala SK 3
105
IF Brahe
106
Espoon Suunta 6
107
Koovee 4
108
Koovee 3
109
Navi
110
Wales
111
Olavin Rasti
112
Vehkalahden Veikot 3
113
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2
114
Espoon Suunta 7
115
Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2
116
Espoon Akilles 2
117
Northern Wind 2
118
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5
119
Ulvilan Ura 2
120
Paimion Rasti 2
121
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
122
Solf IK
123
Saarijärven Pullistus
124
Pihkaniskat
125
OK Raseborg
126
IK Falken
127
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
128
MS Parma 4
129
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
130
Vehkalahden Veikot 4
131
Rasti-Vihti
132
Lynx 3
133
Joutsenon Kullervo
134
Espoon Akilles 3
135
Turun Suunnistajat 2
136
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
137
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
138
Rastikarhut 2
139
Lynx 4
140
OK77 2
141
Domnarvets GoIF 2
142
Laihian Luja 2
143
Wales 2
144
Rasti-Jussit 2
145
Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering 2
146
Lynx 5
147
Espoon Suunta 8
148
SK Uusi 2
149
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3
150
OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2
151
Rasti-Lukko 2
152
Rasti-Lukko 3
153
Lynx 2
154
OK Raseborg 2
155
Skarpnäcks OL 2
156
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3
157
Hyvinkään Rasti 3
158
Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2
159
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6
160
Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2
161
Kymin Suunnistajat 2
162
Tampereen Pyrintö 6
163
Espoon Suunta 4
164
Suunnistajapankki
165
Suunnistajapankki 2
166
Suunnistajapankki 3
167
Suunnistajapankki 4
168
Suunnistajapankki 5
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|